Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 9,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINTamrock (869)+1:25:03Kari Lappalainen1:43:31
902FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+1:25:08Pasi Suvanto1:39:52
903FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:25:39Tanu Tompuri1:41:19
904SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:25:58Fredrikas Girls 21:45:20
905SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:26:02Magnus Sundmark1:45:40
906FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:26:04Kleo Ketonen1:33:48
907FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:26:05Antti Metsola1:45:35
908FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:26:14Katri Niittymäki1:44:50
909FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:26:14Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:44:12
910FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+1:26:31Ilpo Pietiläinen1:50:31
911FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:26:38Ida Kujansuu1:43:49
912FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:26:41Aki Perämäki1:55:34
913FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:26:44Mika Huhtanen1:51:44
914FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:26:48Seppo Rantala1:52:22
915SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:26:49Johan Nyman2:04:15
916FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:26:57Sohvi Mäkilä1:45:53
917FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:26:59Ilari Köykkä1:43:05
918FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:27:03Simo Rautiainen1:43:58
919FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:27:03Hannu Savolainen1:38:08
920SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+1:27:07Rasmus Rostö2:13:08
921SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:27:43Erik Persson1:36:17
922FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+1:27:43Jukka Saramäki1:42:37
923FINUusi Verso (766)+1:27:48Vuokko Jurvakainen1:46:51
924FINHernemäen Porina (717)+1:27:50Matti Silvennoinen1:54:51
925FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:27:52Tuure Ekman1:52:21
926FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+1:27:53Jaakko Päivike1:43:12
927FINTelko (1898)+1:27:54Bo Johansson1:52:15
928FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:27:55Vili Vartiala1:43:17
929FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:27:56Topias Suikula1:52:58
930FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:27:58Henrik Nord1:38:20
931FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:28:01Tommi Pajari1:54:27
932FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:28:02Pasi Virkkala1:47:34
933FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:28:05Antti Kirjavainen1:47:27
934FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:28:05Mikko Lehtineva1:45:51
935SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:28:05Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:39:28
936FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+1:28:07Joonas Korjala1:52:32
937FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:28:09Virtanen Juho1:45:09
938FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:28:20Joonas Ahola1:37:32
939FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:28:29Jukka Reunamäki1:40:05
940FINViVi Master (528)+1:28:30Tonu Illaru1:43:12
941FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:28:33Veli-Matti Oikari1:38:52
942FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:28:36Tuomas Karjalainen1:43:54
943SWETäby OK 2 (443)+1:28:44Emma Hagrot1:54:40
944FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+1:28:52Kalle Martikainen1:40:40
945FINSK-0K (935)+1:28:56Jarno Rantala1:48:46
946LATSurikati (658)+1:29:00Smits Edijs1:35:58
947FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+1:29:01Juha Ojanen2:00:29
948GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:29:25Matthew Haynes1:58:19
949FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:29:26Sofia Soikkeli1:39:06
950FINLost Bastards (895)+1:29:28Kalle Vitikainen1:38:24
951FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:29:37Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:02:38
952FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:29:43Tapio Lehtonen2:00:17
953FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:29:43Harry Perälä1:53:10
954FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:29:49Harry Paavola1:49:10
955FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:29:50Irina Pukite1:40:52
956FINSPYMS (1007)+1:29:52Tuomas Toiviainen1:37:33
957FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:30:11Henri Kajasilta1:42:21
958FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:31:16Raimo Hannukainen1:57:47
959LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:31:17Maris Baltins1:59:07
960FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+1:31:18Jaakko Karvonen1:47:17
961FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:31:23Juha Tetri1:48:20
962ESTOK West (605)+1:31:23Hendri Parrol2:10:31
963FINEräs seura (906)+1:31:24Juho Salminen1:47:25
964FINRastihaukat (653)+1:31:27Tuomas Helin2:01:22
965FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:31:28Kai Huuhka1:50:18
966FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:31:29Eero Luurila1:43:15
967NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+1:31:29Björn Axel Gran1:54:47
968SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+1:31:35Björn Reger1:48:38
969FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:31:58Arto Itkonen1:49:04
970FINMaasillat (1261)+1:32:05Ilari Maasilta1:51:21
971FINTurun Visat (826)+1:32:14Teemu Halttunen1:26:40
972FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:32:22Mia Saarilaakso1:42:21
973FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:32:36Jari Pylvänäinen1:49:46
974FINMetos (1055)+1:32:38Mikael Porthin1:59:28
975FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:32:40Pasi Lahdenvirta1:49:36
976FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:32:41EETU MERILÄINEN1:45:03
977FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:32:42Jarkko Kerkola1:33:29
978FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:32:44Enni Jalava1:28:03
979FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:32:44Julius Hirvonen1:50:56
980FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:32:45Pasi Eskola1:45:15
981FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:32:47Rune Bergström1:47:34
982ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:32:49Heljus Saks1:42:30
983FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:32:53Jorma Mäkiranta1:50:47
984FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:32:55Lasse Seppälä1:45:11
985FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:32:56Juha Markkanen1:39:44
986FINTT226 (689)+1:32:58Martti Roponen1:44:20
987FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:32:59Lauri Laine1:49:08
988FINSolita (965)+1:33:00Teemu Koivisto1:44:22
989SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:33:06Per Gustås1:52:40
990FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:33:13Petri Laitonen1:52:24
991FINKone-Yijälä (743)+1:33:16Siiri Yijälä1:52:27
992FINLets get LOST (877)+1:33:17Kristian Hatakka1:51:54
993FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:33:19Aapo Pasanen1:48:06
994FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:33:23Samuli Seppälä1:52:29
995FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+1:33:24Joni Köykkä1:48:18
996FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:33:25Tero Nopanen1:50:38
997FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:33:27Kalle Kalapudas1:59:56
998FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:33:32Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:48:06
999FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:33:33Mika Nissinen1:52:00
1000LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:33:41Dagnis Kanepe1:45:48
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >