Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 13,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:40:23Marko Haverinen2:18:06
1102FINUNO SK (867)+2:40:24Marcus Prest2:15:14
1103ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:40:29Mart Aru2:25:16
1104FINKone-Yijälä (743)+2:40:38Jani Leppä2:24:25
1105FINFennia (1823)+2:40:52Mika Manninen2:10:21
1106FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:40:54Teemu Einola2:21:40
1107FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:37Tero Lehtinen2:17:21
1108FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:41:38Paavo Rasilo2:08:35
1109FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:41:56Lauri Vainio2:09:25
1110FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:59Olli Apilo1:58:50
1111SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:42:05Pär Svensson2:27:31
1112FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:42:20Mia Muhonen2:16:40
1113SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:42:30Karin Hagwall2:18:14
1114NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:42:48Agnar Renolen2:10:59
1115FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:43:16Jan Hopearuoho2:05:28
1116SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:43:27Pedro Lundquist2:27:25
1117FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:43:40Tapani Penttinen2:11:17
1118FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:43:41Ilkka Mikkola2:05:35
1119FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:43:46Antti Lumijärvi2:32:22
1120FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:43:46Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:17:20
1121FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:44:04Antti Aakko2:18:55
1122FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:44:17Martti Kangasniemi2:17:42
1123FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:44:26Risto Kataja2:35:30
1124FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:44:31Juha Kuuluvainen2:20:08
1125FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:44:32Augusti Kankare2:20:15
1126FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:44:32Juuso Pelttari2:38:28
1127FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:44:33Kim Kyckling2:17:55
1128FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:44:37Teemu Saarenpää2:11:02
1129ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:44:38Aleksander Pritsik2:27:47
1130FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+2:44:42Miro Pussinen2:11:24
1131FINHatarasti (1936)+2:44:50Juuso Aro2:43:20
1132FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:44:52Aki Norrbacka2:11:41
1133FINMMK OK (1157)+2:44:55Nestori Mäntysaari2:20:33
1134FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:45:01Tapani Keskitalo2:11:42
1135FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:45:04Tuomas Lahtinen2:21:43
1136FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:45:17Mikhail Baranov2:17:55
1137FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:45:48Janne Rekonen2:39:52
1138FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:46:02Miika Paavola2:49:10
1139FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:46:11Mikko Saarnio2:05:22
1140FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:46:15Niko Lindberg2:21:49
1141FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:46:21Sven Eriksson2:07:58
1142FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:46:22Netta Rajamäki1:49:17
1143FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:46:22Eetu Einonen2:12:33
1144FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:46:24Kari Laukkarinen2:29:57
1145FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:46:25Timo Ala-Kanto2:23:58
1146FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:46:26Anne-Mari Nurminen2:40:08
1147FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:26Pekka Mäkelä2:18:31
1148FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:46:26Mika Salo1:58:42
1149FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:46:27Nina Kohonen2:13:31
1150FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+2:46:27Ari Jussinmäki2:07:30
1151FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:46:28Daniel Wiik2:12:12
1152FINSK-0K (935)+2:46:34Henrik Lehtonen2:35:06
1153FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:36Kari Lehtonen1:55:24
1154FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:46:39Juha Väisänen2:00:31
1155SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:46:39Ronny Liljenberg2:21:52
1156FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:46:40Lauri Sumanen2:06:35
1157FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+2:46:44Jarkko Puranen2:05:17
1158FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:46:57Samuel Latvanen2:25:38
1159RUSIzhora (621)+2:47:00Valerii Deshko2:16:26
1160FINHyvä yri (1812)+2:47:07Laura Huhtiniemi2:25:13
1161FINNot OK (1700)+2:47:08Niilo Salo2:20:57
1162FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:47:11Ari Lampinen2:04:35
1163FINRaTro (954)+2:47:13Mikko Savolainen2:57:04
1164FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:47:23Janne Haverinen2:06:41
1165FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:47:25Ville Korpi2:23:28
1166FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:47:27Asbjörn Grövlen2:13:58
1167FINNeliveto (1016)+2:47:33Lauri Tuominen2:19:31
1168FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:47:34Tero Rannila1:50:14
1169FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:47:46Mikko Kallatsa2:24:22
1170FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:47:47Virpi Palmen2:15:56
1171FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:47:54Sami Tahvanainen2:27:03
1172FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:47:58Janne Filpus2:25:35
1173FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+2:47:59Janne Jääskeläinen2:21:37
1174FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:48:18Timo Penttilä2:33:19
1175FINCadpool (1204)+2:48:36Juuso Väisänen2:16:51
1176FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:48:38JANNE NIEMI2:33:22
1177FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+2:48:39Mattias Skog2:09:09
1178FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+2:48:41Antti Korhonen2:16:54
1179FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:48:43Ali Korhonen2:07:45
1180FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:48:46Tomi Honkanen2:15:48
1181FINNavi 6 (687)+2:48:54Niko Ihalainen2:58:39
1182FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+2:48:55Mäkelä Timo2:19:25
1183FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:49:09Timo Kivinen2:08:54
1184FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:49:12Vesa Närkki2:22:39
1185FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:49:12Lassi Onne2:38:38
1186FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:49:13Jarkko Louhi2:28:29
1187FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:49:15Sameli Niemi2:25:56
1188FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:49:17Roope Korpela1:57:46
1189FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:49:18Markus Oksanen2:24:30
1190FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:49:22Markku Iivonen2:25:54
1191FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:49:24Juha Tiainen2:09:40
1192FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:49:25Tuomas Naakka1:57:14
1193FINSemantum (1475)+2:49:26Jani Simomaa2:32:29
1194FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:49:27Waltteri Vinkanharju2:25:05
1195FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:49:28Paulo Toivonen2:34:18
1196FINDigita (1019)+2:49:35Markus Ala-Hautala2:29:58
1197FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:49:35Saku Klinga2:15:35
1198FINKohta löytyy (1418)+2:50:14Markus Jaatinen2:10:58
1199FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+2:50:17Jarmo Kytö2:28:53
1200SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+2:50:31Svante Jonsell3:11:12
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >