Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 13,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501SWEVäsby OK (1023)+3:30:40Jonas Öhman2:04:34
1502FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:30:53Risto Kuuskeri2:30:33
1503FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+3:31:39Eero Syrjä2:34:20
1504FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:32:07Teemu Kelavirta2:31:21
1505FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:32:08Janne Pykälistö2:22:44
1506FINME Pummit (1359)+3:32:19Päkkilä Jukka3:02:30
1507FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:32:24Esa Lehti2:23:05
1508FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:32:27Hannu Lamminaho2:20:35
1509FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:32:30Marko Rintanen2:05:18
1510FINRealtimers (1693)+3:32:34Joonas Hiltunen3:02:28
1511FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:32:39Mervi Meriläinen2:33:57
1512FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:33:04Jyrki Alanne2:36:25
1513FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:33:05Seppo Laaksamo2:31:41
1514FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:33:17Niklas Mattsson2:41:11
1515FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:33:31Tommi Wallenius2:22:40
1516FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:33:35Jesse Honkanen2:54:22
1517FINRejlers (1159)+3:33:45Pekka Martikainen2:30:40
1518FINAtria (1052)+3:34:03Aapo Linjala3:01:20
1519FINOff Course (1344)+3:34:03Aki Rouhiainen2:49:43
1520FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:34:08Matias Alatörmänen2:34:42
1521FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:34:11Gerbrand Bijmolt2:34:42
1522FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:34:17Tommi Oksa2:21:38
1523FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:34:23Aura Rapatti2:56:17
1524FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:34:25Ville Porkka2:24:03
1525FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:34:31Pentti Mykrälaakso2:36:16
1526FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:34:32Mikko Iivonen2:50:05
1527FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:35:06Markus Matilainen2:48:56
1528FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:35:32Riitta Nissi3:06:46
1529FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:35:37Rami Huovinen2:45:08
1530FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:35:43Ari Alander2:38:05
1531FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:35:48Antti Honkanen2:55:36
1532FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:35:50Sanna Hamari2:55:12
1533FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:35:52Markku Jyrkäs2:26:08
1534FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:35:53Mari Tolppa3:03:29
1535FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:35:59Juha Tuikkanen2:51:18
1536FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:36:12Heini Nikander2:53:04
1537FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:36:29Harri Paakkulainen2:39:13
1538FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:37:01Mikael Laxåback3:07:53
1539FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+3:37:05Esko Pirttimäki2:45:42
1540FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:37:06Pauli Eskelinen3:03:03
1541FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:37:07Pekka Pölönen2:59:19
1542FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:37:12Kari Mahlberg3:13:20
1543FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:37:16Kimmo Aavila2:37:44
1544FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:37:29Sebastian Nikolov2:54:24
1545FINPttk (1336)+3:37:32Abel Ledesma2:24:31
1546FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:37:48Martti Alanen2:45:39
1547FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:38:23Jalmari Mäkijärvi3:00:41
1548FINCastorIT (1507)+3:38:26Mikko Wähäsilta2:26:32
1549FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:38:57Anssi Krooks3:12:59
1550FINLostBoys (1286)+3:39:59Timo Talja2:38:36
1551FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:40:33Kalle Rantala2:25:23
1552FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:40:41Jukka Markkanen2:30:13
1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:40:55Jan Paldan3:00:57
1554FINHihhulit (1197)+3:40:56Kimmo Kiiski2:31:24
1555FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:41:01Topias Peltonen2:11:31
1556FINMettähäsä (1907)+3:41:19Tommi Vanhoja2:26:57
1557FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:42:15Jarmo Koskela1:47:15
1558FINKluri (1737)+3:42:16Miikka Mörö2:24:43
1559FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:42:21Arttu Karila2:41:34
1560FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:43:05Sami Leppänen2:35:26
1561FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:43:06Kimi Kilkkilä2:07:49
1562FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:43:08Juho Kuntu2:13:32
1563FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:43:42Antti Salovaara2:51:34
1564FINWIO Team (1541)+3:44:09Pasi Rajala3:18:55
1565FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+3:45:14Jussi Hakola3:15:45
1566FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:45:35Pia Isolähteenmäki2:43:51
1567FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:45:37Ville Komulainen2:31:22
1568FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:45:42Timo Kytö3:05:11
1569FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:45:49Oskari Färdig2:53:54
1570FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:45:50Mikaela Borgman3:22:13
1571FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:45:56Arttu Koivisto3:06:43
1572FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:46:04Hannu Sainio2:57:48
1573FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:46:33Kari Maijala2:45:18
1574FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:46:34Ilkka Stranden3:00:47
1575FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:46:36Janne Hämäläinen3:08:13
1576FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:46:52Wille Keltikangas3:03:00
1577IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:47:00Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:09:08
1578FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:47:04Matti Mannonen3:13:45
1579FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:47:15Tero Backman3:26:02
1580FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:47:18Harri Mäkelä2:28:27
1581FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:47:30Martti Nio3:22:56
1582FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:47:39Jussi Pasanen3:31:45
1583FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:48:28Joona Parjanen4:03:15
1584FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:48:28Elina Rauhala2:52:54
1585FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:49:25Kimmo Valtonen2:14:22
1586FINCSC (1519)+3:49:39Joni Virtanen2:52:57
1587FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+3:50:11Antti Järvinen2:48:56
1588FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:50:46Mikko Kaartinen2:25:59
1589FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:52:01Hannu Aska2:13:44
1590FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:52:24Waltteri Wiro2:22:46
1591FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+3:52:37Anni Ylä-Outinen2:51:24
1592FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:52:45Janne Markkanen3:14:46
1593FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:52:46Matti Lindgren3:04:10
1594FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:52:53Mika Laiti3:06:36
1595FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+3:53:08Jussi Haara2:52:27
1596FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:53:08Lassi Larjo2:52:45
1597FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:53:41Lauri Nykänen3:11:20
1598FINEtte Löydä (1530)+3:54:12Marko Huotari2:40:11
1599FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:54:18Jouni Huttunen3:31:47
1600FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+3:54:21Pekka Suomalainen2:59:20
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >