Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 13,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:06:16Tero Kemppi1:59:16
702FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:06:19Timo Tavast2:04:46
703ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:06:20Martin Murakas2:16:28
704FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:06:28Jari Pajunen2:24:58
705FINKerkesix (791)+2:06:31Ilari Vehviläinen2:10:55
706FINFTA (733)+2:06:34Anniina Jormanainen2:20:26
707SWETibro OK (851)+2:06:34Victor Arvesved2:13:18
708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:45Ilkka Kasila2:00:40
709FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:06:49Anssi Järvinen2:11:52
710SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:06:59Mikael Bergstedt1:56:59
711FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:07:04Teemu Valkolehto2:17:03
712FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:07:06Esa Tuokko2:16:00
713FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:07:23Tapio Jakobsson1:57:18
714FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:07:24Juha Uitto2:00:04
715SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:07:46Mats Bergenfur2:03:54
716FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:59Jon Engström2:06:45
717FINOK77 4 (610)+2:08:00Petri Tötterman2:09:33
718FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:08:06Mari Lindström2:15:17
719FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:08:16Mika Väkeväinen2:03:53
720FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:08:19Mika Piha1:54:14
721FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:08:21Joonas Ojasalo2:06:49
722FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:08:22Tommi Paananen2:11:58
723FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:08:23Timo Lehtinen2:06:54
724FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:08:23Pekka Seppänen2:11:52
725SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:08:25Rebecca Lindberg1:58:21
726FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:08:26Pekka Pekkala2:07:05
727FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:08:27Stefan Aniszewski2:08:12
728FINRastipukit (557)+2:08:29Lauri Hämeen-Anttila2:04:31
729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:08:29Timo Tähtinen2:17:24
730FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:08:29Lasse Turppa2:03:43
731FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:08:30Mauno Juola2:10:11
732SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:08:30Fredrikas Girls 32:04:34
733FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:08:36Esa Nenonen2:02:11
734FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:08:39Ismo Minkkinen2:15:41
735FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:40Antti-Pekka Valli2:04:33
736SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:08:41Kristina Tedhamre2:00:09
737FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:53Reima Nieminen2:07:28
738FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:58Rasmus Mårtensson2:01:19
739FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:09:00Joonas Pääkkönen2:22:48
740FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:09:19Matti Hakamäki2:04:11
741FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:09:21Antti Jokinen2:05:43
742FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:09:31Tuomas Tommola2:09:40
743FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:09:35Sami Koljonen2:13:52
744ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:39Erko Jakobson2:05:37
745SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:09:41Johan Celander2:13:53
746FINRastiketut (460)+2:09:43Tomi Savolainen2:05:13
747FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+2:09:44Janne Waulu2:17:45
748FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:45Juuso Kattelus1:52:45
749FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:09:45Teittinen Samuli2:07:45
750FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:09:46Jyrki Kommio2:06:33
751FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:09:46Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:03:21
752FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:54Lauri Laajaniemi1:50:49
753FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:58Olli Haltia2:20:36
754RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:59Dmitry Pavlov2:08:36
755FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:10:01Juho Ruuttula1:59:28
756FINViVi Master (528)+2:10:04Timo Serenius1:59:29
757FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:10:07Taneli Valtanen2:13:57
758FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:10:14Mikko Helminen2:11:32
759FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:10:16Sami Kämäräinen1:47:08
760FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:10:17Mika Nurmo1:57:39
761FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:10:18Ville Karvonen2:05:54
762FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:10:20Jaakko Heikkinen2:32:08
763FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:10:20Tero Aaltonen2:13:59
764FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:31Kasper Vainikka1:48:52
765FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:10:32Tuomas Hyyppä1:53:57
766FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:10:41Salla Laitinen2:03:29
767FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:49Teemu Vatanen1:59:55
768FINJussis seven (676)+2:11:03Mika Laitamäki1:46:48
769FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:11:04Jussi Ylimartimo2:23:12
770FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:11:10Joonas Hämäläinen2:05:23
771FINEKI (1162)+2:11:16Lauri Korhonen2:06:40
772SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:11:17Douglas Lundin2:06:16
773FINIisu (637)+2:11:18Esa Mäkelä2:21:36
774FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:11:19Niko Sillanpää2:24:47
775FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:11:21Hannu Lavonen2:25:20
776FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:11:37Timo Lohikainen2:14:01
777FINJudica (917)+2:11:45Samuli Tiirikainen1:51:28
778FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:11:46Jari Järvinen2:25:31
779FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:11:52Tuomo Stenberg2:22:41
780FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:11:55Tero Niemi2:20:58
781FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:59Ville Vuorenmaa2:05:36
782FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:12:18Jukka Toivanen1:49:29
783FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:12:19Petri Vanninen2:08:09
784FINPYVMM (976)+2:12:23Juha Vesala2:09:44
785FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:12:28Markus Kiviluoma2:12:10
786LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:29Agris Robs1:56:25
787FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:44Oskari Hellman1:46:45
788FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:56Lassi Halinen1:48:11
789FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:13:04Hannes Pasanen2:05:43
790FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:13:12Jarmo Launonen2:05:54
791FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:13:16Jani Kauhajärvi2:03:15
792FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:13:18Mikael Suvanto2:05:38
793FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:13:28Sami Kinnunen2:21:31
794FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:13:30Tuomo Ratia2:27:52
795FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:13:32Jukka Kaikkonen2:07:25
796FINRaula Team (1110)+2:13:33Mikko Raula1:55:27
797FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:38Jukka Pohjonen1:46:56
798FINWSP (1215)+2:13:59Matias Jurvanen2:27:31
799FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:59Atte Salojärvi2:06:50
800FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:14:28Ilkka Hemminki2:23:38
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >