< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:33:01 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 32:55 | ||
1502 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:33:03 | Mikko Pynnönen | 32:55 | ||
1503 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:33:12 | Atte Martikainen | 42:58 | ||
1504 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:33:18 | Timo Hongisto | 43:01 | ||
1505 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:33:58 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 32:31 | ||
1506 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:34:07 | Markku Nieminen | 37:33 | ||
1507 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:34:09 | Konsta Virtanen | 36:49 | ||
1508 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:34:25 | Heikki Karjalainen | 34:21 | ||
1509 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:34:34 | Reima Piispanen | 39:47 | ||
1510 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:34:54 | Otto Hannunen | 41:49 | ||
1511 | Bona Fide (667) | +2:35:00 | Mati Preitof | 1:10:43 | ||
1512 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:35:05 | Antti Nykänen | 35:37 | ||
1513 | CSC (1519) | +2:35:17 | Joni Virtanen | 39:24 | ||
1514 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:35:18 | Jussi Haara | 35:27 | ||
1515 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:35:28 | Toni Joutjärvi | 35:41 | ||
1516 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +2:35:29 | Paavo Sillanpää | 38:49 | ||
1517 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +2:35:37 | Juha Silvanto | 49:26 | ||
1518 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:35:39 | Jussi Eskelinen | 35:28 | ||
1519 | Surut (1678) | +2:35:41 | Markku Piittari | 39:02 | ||
1520 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:35:43 | Huttunen Matti | 30:56 | ||
1521 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:35:44 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 34:19 | ||
1522 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:35:44 | Sampo Varjonen | 35:00 | ||
1523 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:35:49 | Jekabs Niklavs Janovs | 26:19 | ||
1524 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:36:00 | Paavo Arvola | 38:36 | ||
1525 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:36:04 | Sebastian Nikolov | 53:50 | ||
1526 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:36:08 | Teemu Kelavirta | 36:13 | ||
1527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +2:36:11 | Raino Lampinen | 53:58 | ||
1528 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:36:11 | Niklas Mattsson | 44:55 | ||
1529 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:36:14 | Henry Pietilä | 36:04 | ||
1530 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:36:14 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 38:31 | ||
1531 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:36:14 | Matti Lankinen | 40:02 | ||
1532 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:36:16 | Mervi Meriläinen | 38:24 | ||
1533 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:36:24 | Kari Maijala | 35:59 | ||
1534 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:36:24 | Mikko Seppälä | 33:59 | ||
1535 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:36:26 | Jussi Lautala | 38:02 | ||
1536 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +2:36:26 | Jussi Hakola | 1:07:48 | ||
1537 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:36:28 | Jone Säbbö | 35:00 | ||
1538 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +2:36:53 | Antti Honkanen | 57:32 | ||
1539 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:36:55 | Tommi Torni | 45:54 | ||
1540 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:36:56 | Elina Rauhala | 42:13 | ||
1541 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:37:06 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 45:52 | ||
1542 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:37:16 | Esko Pirttimäki | 46:43 | ||
1543 | Off Course (1344) | +2:37:19 | Aki Rouhiainen | 53:49 | ||
1544 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:37:24 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 39:59 | ||
1545 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:37:24 | Ari Alander | 40:36 | ||
1546 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +2:37:26 | Arto Inkala | 53:10 | ||
1547 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +2:37:28 | Jaakko Lintunen | 39:52 | ||
1548 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:37:33 | Risto Kuuskeri | 38:04 | ||
1549 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:37:35 | Petri Tarkiainen | 46:07 | ||
1550 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:37:41 | Jörgen Breivold | 41:31 | ||
1551 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:37:43 | Seppo Jylhä | 30:28 | ||
1552 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:37:44 | Antti Järvinen | 37:20 | ||
1553 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +2:37:46 | Paavo Toivanen | 47:55 | ||
1554 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:38:10 | Janis Engelitis | 35:53 | ||
1555 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +2:38:25 | Heikki Mäkipere | 50:03 | ||
1556 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +2:38:29 | Timo Korhonen | 54:07 | ||
1557 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:38:32 | Jukka Toivari | 40:22 | ||
1558 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:38:32 | Esa Lehti | 30:04 | ||
1559 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +2:38:36 | Matti Lindgren | 50:50 | ||
1560 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:38:36 | Janne Lumia | 40:18 | ||
1561 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +2:38:39 | Lauri Pyy | 51:13 | ||
1562 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +2:38:40 | Juha Tuikkanen | 54:49 | ||
1563 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:38:43 | Antti Härmä | 45:16 | ||
1564 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:38:46 | Atte Olkkonen | 36:17 | ||
1565 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:38:48 | Matias Alatörmänen | 40:13 | ||
1566 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +2:38:52 | Matti Palvaila | 37:34 | ||
1567 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:38:57 | Kimmo Aavila | 40:15 | ||
1568 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +2:39:01 | Joel Köykkä | 59:33 | ||
1569 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:39:06 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 40:28 | ||
1570 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:39:09 | Kari Sillanpää | 31:44 | ||
1571 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +2:39:14 | Harri Paakkulainen | 42:48 | ||
1572 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +2:39:29 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 56:15 | ||
1573 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +2:39:48 | Lassi Larjo | 40:15 | ||
1574 | Korona (1207) | +2:39:54 | Antti Vähätalo | 29:30 | ||
1575 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:39:54 | Jukka Sakki | 30:18 | ||
1576 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:40:22 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 39:59 | ||
1577 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +2:40:22 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:07:10 | ||
1578 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:40:25 | Timo Talja | 39:53 | ||
1579 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +2:40:28 | Timo Rehmonen | 51:45 | ||
1580 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +2:40:30 | Seppo Laaksamo | 39:56 | ||
1581 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:41:08 | Arto Kalliokoski | 31:37 | ||
1582 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +2:41:22 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 45:52 | ||
1583 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +2:41:27 | Ville Ruokonen | 45:24 | ||
1584 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:41:33 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 40:39 | ||
1585 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +2:41:38 | Rami Helenius | 48:30 | ||
1586 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:42:09 | Sami Leppänen | 35:21 | ||
1587 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:42:32 | Esko Huhta | 28:03 | ||
1588 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:43:20 | Miika Rantanen | 29:49 | ||
1589 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:43:22 | Ville Tuomala | 29:01 | ||
1590 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:43:23 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 33:33 | ||
1591 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +2:43:32 | Jukka Markkanen | 33:54 | ||
1592 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:43:37 | Tommi Oksa | 31:48 | ||
1593 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +2:43:46 | Samu Martinmäki | 55:04 | ||
1594 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +2:44:03 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:00:18 | ||
1595 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +2:44:12 | Martti Alanen | 52:53 | ||
1596 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:44:18 | Ville Porkka | 34:46 | ||
1597 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:44:18 | Janne Pykälistö | 35:44 | ||
1598 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:44:19 | Hannu Lamminaho | 33:18 | ||
1599 | Lateksii (1594) | +2:44:23 | Leevi Hovatov | 36:14 | ||
1600 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +2:44:31 | Antti Pinomaa | 45:20 | ||
1601 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +2:44:37 | Markku Jyrkäs | 35:43 | ||
1602 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +2:45:38 | Katariina Komi | 45:12 | ||
1603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:45:43 | Juha Mustonen | 44:23 | ||
1604 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:45:54 | Jussi Heikkinen | 34:12 | ||
1605 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:46:21 | Tommi Vanhoja | 32:50 | ||
1606 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:46:31 | Pekka Martikainen | 44:16 | ||
1607 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:46:37 | Tommi Wallenius | 36:36 | ||
1608 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +2:46:38 | Arttu Karila | 46:41 | ||
1609 | Hihhulit (1197) | +2:47:07 | Kimmo Kiiski | 38:25 | ||
1610 | mroom (1333) | +2:47:38 | Rantala Eija | 43:15 | ||
1611 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +2:47:40 | Timo Nieminen | 1:02:03 | ||
1612 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +2:48:10 | Paavo Haavisto | 56:36 | ||
1613 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +2:48:17 | Hannu Partio | 52:16 | ||
1614 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +2:48:19 | Julius Karjalainen | 49:04 | ||
1615 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +2:48:23 | Oskari Färdig | 57:18 | ||
1616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +2:48:28 | Jussi Pajala | 48:13 | ||
1617 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +2:49:03 | Aino Vuopio | 31:13 | ||
1618 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +2:49:11 | Sami Muranen | 48:10 | ||
1619 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +2:49:16 | Pekka Koljonen | 48:12 | ||
1620 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +2:49:38 | Vesa Tiainen | 57:24 | ||
1621 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +2:50:47 | Marko Huotari | 37:37 | ||
1622 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +2:51:42 | Janne Ranz | 58:20 | ||
1623 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +2:51:47 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 38:29 | ||
1624 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +2:51:56 | Ville Komulainen | 38:31 | ||
1625 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +2:52:05 | Janne Kallio | 43:41 | ||
1626 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +2:52:08 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 44:39 | ||
1627 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +2:52:31 | Ilkka Halso | 50:01 | ||
1628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +2:52:37 | Mikko Väkiparta | 47:25 | ||
1629 | Pttk (1336) | +2:53:57 | Abel Ledesma | 41:46 | ||
1630 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +2:54:15 | Kalle Rantala | 39:55 | ||
1631 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +2:54:20 | Arto Tammi | 36:36 | ||
1632 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +2:54:23 | Hannu Tiusanen | 44:53 | ||
1633 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +2:54:25 | Petri Tapio | 41:11 | ||
1634 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +2:54:45 | Harri Mäkelä | 36:45 | ||
1635 | Väsby OK (1023) | +2:54:55 | Jonas Öhman | 29:39 | ||
1636 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +2:56:01 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 1:00:36 | ||
1637 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +2:56:09 | Kaisa Turunen | 59:48 | ||
1638 | KanKi (1591) | +2:56:10 | Ville Linnola | 56:58 | ||
1639 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +2:56:12 | Kari Hyrkäs | 48:52 | ||
1640 | NorsU (1885) | +2:56:30 | Samuli Lindvall | 47:18 | ||
1641 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +2:56:41 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 49:18 | ||
1642 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +2:56:59 | Markku Okkonen | 45:04 | ||
1643 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +2:57:08 | Timo Manninen | 44:55 | ||
1644 | Jarnat (1644) | +2:57:18 | Arto Pohjola | 1:04:40 | ||
1645 | MPY (1582) | +2:57:24 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 1:07:16 | ||
1646 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +2:57:28 | Venni Heinonen | 58:31 | ||
1647 | Kotipojat (1103) | +2:57:32 | Eero Palomäki | 45:14 | ||
1648 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +2:57:35 | Viivi Varjus | 45:13 | ||
1649 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +2:57:35 | Markus Kilkki | 46:33 | ||
1650 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +2:57:39 | Pekka Virkkunen | 46:43 | ||
1651 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +2:57:47 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 41:08 | ||
1652 | Telko (1898) | +2:57:48 | Alexandra Ershova | 1:47:40 | ||
1653 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +2:58:04 | Lauri Jouppi | 1:00:32 | ||
1654 | salparasti (1057) | +2:58:17 | Tomi Anttila | 51:59 | ||
1655 | Valio TM (1532) | +2:58:31 | Antti Vauhkonen | 44:42 | ||
1656 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +2:58:33 | Timo Minkkinen | 44:49 | ||
1657 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +2:58:49 | Petri Koivula | 35:38 | ||
1658 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +2:58:49 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:04:04 | ||
1659 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +2:58:53 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:00:54 | ||
1660 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +2:58:56 | Tomi Åberg | 49:48 | ||
1661 | CastorIT (1507) | +2:58:57 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 47:54 | ||
1662 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +2:59:43 | Venäläinen Henri | 47:51 | ||
1663 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +2:59:46 | Petri Nyman | 50:21 | ||
1664 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +3:00:11 | Juha Tervola | 49:20 | ||
1665 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:01:10 | Topias Peltonen | 32:30 | ||
1666 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +3:02:08 | Juhis Pietilä | 52:31 | ||
1667 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +3:02:13 | Janne Tani | 44:35 | ||
1668 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:02:44 | Marko Rintanen | 36:23 | ||
1669 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:02:47 | Juho Kuntu | 34:01 | ||
1670 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +3:03:39 | Kimmo Tikka | 45:51 | ||
1671 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +3:03:42 | Antti Tapiola | 50:45 | ||
1672 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +3:03:44 | Joonas Varso | 36:45 | ||
1673 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +3:03:46 | Juha Teirivaara | 37:27 | ||
1674 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:04:27 | Kimmo Valtonen | 30:14 | ||
1675 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +3:05:10 | Kimmo Kantonen | 39:46 | ||
1676 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:05:16 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 30:49 | ||
1677 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +3:05:37 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 55:18 | ||
1678 | Piiroiset (1663) | +3:06:08 | Heikki Tegelberg | 40:25 | ||
1679 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:06:10 | Pekka Ignatius | 51:22 | ||
1680 | Kluri (1737) | +3:06:13 | Miikka Mörö | 49:30 | ||
1681 | Team Armas (1391) | +3:09:27 | Otso Tilus | 46:57 | ||
1682 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +3:09:46 | Timo Jutila | 1:01:23 | ||
1683 | SEPI (1726) | +3:09:49 | Matti Isohanni | 39:05 | ||
1684 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:10:33 | Waltteri Wiro | 41:45 | ||
1685 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +3:10:42 | Peter Granqvist | 56:51 | ||
1686 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +3:10:55 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 58:53 | ||
1687 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +3:10:58 | Timo Rantanen | 59:10 | ||
1688 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +3:10:59 | Mika Väänänen | 49:39 | ||
1689 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +3:10:59 | Arto Vesterbacka | 40:20 | ||
1690 | SeNaatti (1866) | +3:11:03 | Tuomas Pusa | 43:57 | ||
1691 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:11:04 | Sakari Uusitalo | 56:01 | ||
1692 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:11:06 | Jaakko Vesala | 36:50 | ||
1693 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +3:11:08 | Tomi Liljemark | 40:23 | ||
1694 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +3:11:09 | Heli Rasimus | 1:13:32 | ||
1695 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:11:11 | Samuli Huuhilo | 34:31 | ||
1696 | SK SK (1622) | +3:12:18 | Kari Salo | 53:09 | ||
1697 | Team Supponen (1528) | +3:12:37 | Sanna Supponen | 45:37 | ||
1698 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:12:49 | Timo Syrjälä | 42:41 | ||
1699 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +3:13:00 | Martti Lehtonen | 42:11 | ||
1700 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +3:13:10 | Antti Greggilä | 36:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |