Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 3,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINSPYMS (1007)+1:47:06Veeti Miikki35:46
902FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:47:06Janek Jantunen31:26
903LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:47:10Raimonds Berzins42:59
904FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:47:14Antti Lehtonen40:45
905FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:47:14Kari Mamia32:14
906FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:47:15Anne-Mari Nurminen41:48
907FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:47:18Markku Laine32:23
908FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+1:47:19Jukka Leppimäki56:18
909FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+1:47:20Pyry Rahkila30:55
910FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:47:28Pasi Syrjä44:23
911FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:47:30Harri Peltola41:27
912IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+1:47:34Paul OSullivan-Hourihan1:10:32
913FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:47:39Jarkko Pesonen43:54
914FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:47:39Juho Lakanen44:35
915FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:47:41Teemu Hautala32:18
916FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+1:47:42Jaakko Turto31:40
917FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:47:43Juuso Pelttari42:29
918SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+1:47:46Pär Svensson34:03
919FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:47:50Mikko Nurmi33:31
920FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:47:53Kalle Salste34:22
921FINRastihaukat (653)+1:47:54Teemu Matilainen35:02
922FINTurun Visat (826)+1:47:56Jaakko Lehto34:11
923SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:48:02Anders Eklund38:22
924FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:48:07Erno Aalto32:52
925FINRaula Team (1110)+1:48:09Mikko Raula30:54
926FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:48:13Ilkka Koivu32:25
927FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:48:15Jere Nyström33:50
928FINTT226 (689)+1:48:17Pasi Koskinen33:48
929FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:48:21Antti Viita44:41
930FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:48:22Aarne Hakanen32:59
931FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+1:48:27Pyry Kettunen29:51
932FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:48:37Tommi Nietosjärvi32:53
933FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:49:18Sami Kämäräinen27:01
934FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:49:39Mikko Eronen41:53
935FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:49:42Oiva Kumpulainen31:16
936FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:49:46Heikki Kytö43:33
937FINJudica (917)+1:49:46Samuli Tiirikainen30:20
938FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:49:51Joona Parjanen1:05:29
939FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:49:52Tiina Kihlström39:41
940FINPelikassit (556)+1:49:53Aleksi Uosukainen34:15
941FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:49:53Jukka Sydänoja31:48
942FINTornator (907)+1:49:55Jouko Kytölä45:09
943FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:49:57Antti Norkio36:27
944FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:49:57Antti Lumijärvi39:23
945FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+1:50:13Jussi Uusihonko34:10
946FINMaasillat (1261)+1:50:15Timo Maasilta36:01
947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:50:18Valtteri Ristola46:51
948FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:50:19Eero Turto35:48
949FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:50:23Matias Haukkala34:24
950SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:50:25Pedro Lundquist35:13
951FINOK KPO (914)+1:50:29Greta Biskop50:42
952LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:50:29Alvis Lepiksons34:56
953FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:50:30Lasse Parikka47:07
954RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:50:33Aleksei Goncharov46:10
955FINGrundium (1829)+1:50:34Timo Nissinen29:41
956FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:50:34Timo Haikonen42:31
957FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:50:36Juuso Kaihtela30:18
958FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:50:37Lauri Laatu30:17
959FINSolita (965)+1:50:38Timo Pitkänen35:49
960FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:50:40Aleksi Paavilainen39:00
961FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:50:43Arttu Kaakinen28:27
962FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:50:44Lassi Halinen26:49
963FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:50:45Ilkka Vaarasuo35:12
964FINMacGregor (828)+1:50:52Timo Trogen44:19
965FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+1:50:56Esa Luomala35:52
966FINOP (1214)+1:50:58Jarmo Viitanen47:26
967FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:50:59Onni Pykäläinen35:33
968FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:50:59Jarkko Ustinov34:47
969FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:51:05Hannu Kortetjärvi34:19
970BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:51:07Wim Vervoort34:54
971FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:51:08Petri Väliharju34:24
972FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:51:09Antti Pylkkänen31:09
973FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+1:51:19Antti Ahokoivu30:13
974FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:51:20Ilkka Korpi31:01
975FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:51:22Mikko Hietikko41:36
976FINJussis seven (676)+1:51:24Mika Laitamäki27:59
977FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+1:51:27Markus Kärki29:53
978POLOK!Sport (558)+1:51:30Krystian Sedlak33:03
979FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:51:32Harri Kailasalo41:45
980FINKöntit (1176)+1:51:34Janne Kauhanen30:37
981FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:51:38Juha Järvelä31:18
982FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+1:51:43Eero Assmuth38:39
983FINSupertalentit (691)+1:51:44Eetu Niemeläinen46:52
984FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:51:45Tauno Pajukangas35:23
985FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:51:47Kari Kilkki33:14
986ESTOK TON (864)+1:51:49Erko Ounapuu34:42
987FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+1:51:50Janne Bruun50:04
988FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:51:59Kari Haanpää35:20
989FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+1:52:01Juha Ylihärsilä28:04
990FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:52:02Juho Ruuttula42:20
991FINBarkit päällä (979)+1:52:04Toni Parkkinen30:27
992FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:52:09Isto Hyyryläinen31:55
993FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:52:13Janne Rekonen47:07
994FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:52:19Aarto Hirvi35:49
995FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:52:19Jarkko Rihko33:49
996FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:52:22Janne Karhunen42:13
997FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:52:24Masi Tammela30:50
998FINHernemäen Porina (717)+1:52:25Juho Höysniemi42:51
999FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:52:26Henri Eloranta34:35
1000LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:52:29Martins Platacis37:28
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >