Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,1 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)2:29:27Olle Kalered22:56
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+0Torgeir Nörbech22:59
3FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+2Jussi Suna22:46
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+2:43Johan Högstrand20:57
5SWEOK Kåre (56)+2:43Isac Von Krusenstierna20:54
6FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+2:59Elias Kuukka23:47
7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:59Eetu Savolainen23:41
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+3:01Toni Saari23:50
9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:01Markus Räsänen23:53
10FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+3:02Leonid Novikov22:32
11NORNydalens SK (7)+3:02Håvard Haga25:50
12NORFredrikstad SK (15)+3:03Håvard Wedege26:07
13NORHalden SK (4)+3:45Jesse Laukkarinen21:57
14SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+3:55Hector Haines23:17
15NORFrol IL (17)+3:56Stian Sundsvik21:46
16FINMS Parma (22)+3:58Yury Tambasau25:16
17SWEOK Linne (13)+4:20Rassmus Andersson22:35
18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+4:27Ola Martner23:58
19NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+4:51Öystein Kvaal Österbö24:27
20NORNTNUI 2 (76)+4:52Sindre Östgulen Deisz22:46
21SWETullinge SK (161)+5:17Simon Imark24:51
22FINKoovee (1)+5:31Lauri Sild23:27
23SWEÄrla IF (42)+5:33Karl Walheim23:04
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+6:18Andreas Jansson23:57
25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+6:21Albin Axelsson24:34
26FINLynx (23)+6:33Antti-Pekka Leskinen27:20
27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+7:00Maxime Rauturier25:21
28RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+7:42Konstantin Serebrianitskii22:30
29NORNTNUI (12)+7:54Rasmus Rörholt Theisen25:24
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+8:04Jens Rönnols24:10
31SWEOK Tisaren (27)+8:05Oskar Andrén26:11
32SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+8:10Melker Forsberg26:05
33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:36Kent Ohlsson23:32
34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+8:38Albin Lillieström24:24
35SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+8:40Jonas Pilblad22:41
36FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+8:40Philipp Müller26:41
37NORKristiansand OK (57)+8:51Vegard Danielsen28:20
38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+9:19Jere Pajunen24:19
39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+9:21Juha Sorvisto25:29
40FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:48Lakanen Jani23:40
41SUIOLV Baselland (28)+10:49Fabian Hertner24:44
42FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+11:00Esa Huttunen24:49
43FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+11:04Benjamin Tulonen23:54
44SWENyköpings OK (94)+11:15Carl Carlsson29:07
45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+11:18Topi Syrjäläinen21:46
46SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+11:27Vojtech Kral23:35
47SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+11:31Niclas Jonasson23:23
48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+12:10Filip Dahlgen24:52
49FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:57Samu Heiska22:21
50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+13:14Tomas Kubelka30:38
51NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+13:24Anders Tiltnes23:55
52NORLillomarka OL (85)+13:28Helmut Gremmel24:24
53SWEOK Hällen (71)+13:29Loic Marty23:55
54FINNavi (21)+13:30Janis Tamuzs25:11
55FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+13:31Touko Seppä23:54
56NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+13:54Bojan Blumenstein24:00
57SUIOl Norska (52)+14:28Florian Schneider24:36
58SWEOK Kolmården (66)+14:43Ville Johansson23:51
59SWERehns BK (69)+14:45Walter Lagerhäll31:25
60SWESävedalens AIK (64)+15:39Heino Ollin27:42
61FINOK Trian (51)+15:58Jörgen Wickholm26:05
62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+16:00Markus Lang28:42
63DENOK Pan Århus (67)+16:10Mads Skaug29:12
64SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+16:53Pontus Karlsson26:21
65LTUIGTISA (38)+16:54Jonas Vytautas Gvildys29:01
66SWEOK Denseln (48)+16:55Algirdas Bartkevicius29:40
67FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+18:09Anton Kuukka23:36
68NORFreidig SPK (143)+18:16Vegard Kittilsen26:26
69SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+18:22Jakob Andersson24:15
70SWEKils OK (141)+18:25Ludvig Eriksson35:57
71FINMS Parma 2 (90)+18:52Henrik Väisänen24:56
72SWEVäxjö OK (100)+19:10Gustav Runefors25:57
73NORHalden SK 2 (63)+19:11Fredrik Eliasson27:47
74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+19:12Matias Salonen25:22
75NORNTNUI 3 (127)+19:13Jonas Madslien Bakken26:31
76NORFrol IL 2 (119)+19:16Tobias Alstad26:34
77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+20:51Lari Takanen30:56
78SWESundbybergs IK (204)+20:54Jonas Carlsson30:56
79SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+20:55Rasmus Wickbom30:37
80SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+21:10Anton Navichenka25:04
81SWEHestra IF (75)+21:25Filip Grahn25:30
82SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+21:28Simon Hedlund26:41
83SWEAttunda OK (95)+21:34Axel Wrådhe26:06
84SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+21:36Jesper Sjöblom33:36
85RUSNord West (68)+21:36Dmitrii Polyakov25:39
86FINNavi 2 (211)+21:38Jeremias Lipsanen28:08
87FINOK77 (132)+21:41Antti Järvenpää25:52
88FINHiisirasti (29)+21:45Johannes Pohjala25:45
89FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+22:01Teemu Karjalainen30:04
90FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+24:05Jouni Heinonen30:35
91FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+24:19Jani Sompi28:15
92SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+24:47Kevin Ståhl29:24
93SWEOK Orion (24)+25:18Anton Johansson22:19
94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+25:56Atte Ikola29:52
95SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:57Emil Granqvist23:11
96FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+25:57Matti Hakala30:58
97FINPargas IF (335)+25:58Tobias Henriksson24:53
98SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+26:00Mikael Eliasson24:49
99FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+26:02Mikko Heinonen26:57
100NORAsker SK (547)+26:03Henrik Fredriksen Aas24:14
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >