< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:36:39 | Esko Parikka | 43:06 | ||
1502 | Knut Posse (1568) | +2:36:43 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:07:03 | ||
1503 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:36:45 | Jussi Haara | 40:51 | ||
1504 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:36:47 | Antti Nykänen | 41:16 | ||
1505 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:36:49 | Toni Joutjärvi | 40:59 | ||
1506 | Surut (1678) | +2:36:57 | Markku Piittari | 44:16 | ||
1507 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:36:58 | Sampo Varjonen | 40:12 | ||
1508 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:37:14 | Markku Nieminen | 44:38 | ||
1509 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:37:15 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 39:48 | ||
1510 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:37:16 | Jukka Tonteri | 45:11 | ||
1511 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +2:37:43 | Marko Toivo | 1:01:50 | ||
1512 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:37:46 | Mikko Seppälä | 39:18 | ||
1513 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:37:46 | Henry Pietilä | 41:34 | ||
1514 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:37:50 | Reima Piispanen | 47:01 | ||
1515 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +2:37:56 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:00:23 | ||
1516 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:37:59 | Heikki Karjalainen | 41:53 | ||
1517 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:38:02 | Huttunen Matti | 37:13 | ||
1518 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:38:29 | Teemu Kelavirta | 42:31 | ||
1519 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +2:38:34 | Janne Markkanen | 1:05:22 | ||
1520 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:38:35 | Jussi Eskelinen | 42:22 | ||
1521 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +2:38:44 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:10:23 | ||
1522 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +2:38:47 | Antti Salovaara | 51:26 | ||
1523 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:38:50 | Paavo Arvola | 45:24 | ||
1524 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:38:53 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 45:08 | ||
1525 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:38:56 | Matti Lankinen | 46:41 | ||
1526 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +2:39:00 | Jussi Hakola | 1:14:19 | ||
1527 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +2:39:15 | Juha Silvanto | 57:01 | ||
1528 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +2:39:16 | Paavo Sillanpää | 46:34 | ||
1529 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:39:41 | Jussi Lautala | 45:14 | ||
1530 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:39:43 | Antti Järvinen | 43:16 | ||
1531 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:39:50 | Jone Säbbö | 42:19 | ||
1532 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:39:52 | Esa Lehti | 35:21 | ||
1533 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:39:53 | Antti Härmä | 50:23 | ||
1534 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:39:56 | Mervi Meriläinen | 46:02 | ||
1535 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:39:58 | Ari Alander | 47:07 | ||
1536 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +2:40:00 | Pekka Suomalainen | 49:47 | ||
1537 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:40:01 | Jörgen Breivold | 47:49 | ||
1538 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:40:03 | Sebastian Nikolov | 1:01:46 | ||
1539 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:40:16 | Elina Rauhala | 49:30 | ||
1540 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:40:17 | Jukka Toivari | 46:04 | ||
1541 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:40:17 | Janne Lumia | 45:56 | ||
1542 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:40:20 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 46:53 | ||
1543 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:40:21 | Esko Pirttimäki | 53:46 | ||
1544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +2:40:26 | Raino Lampinen | 1:02:10 | ||
1545 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:40:26 | Niklas Mattsson | 53:07 | ||
1546 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:40:34 | Kari Sillanpää | 37:07 | ||
1547 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:40:39 | Risto Kuuskeri | 45:07 | ||
1548 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +2:40:54 | Timo Korhonen | 1:00:29 | ||
1549 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:41:05 | Seppo Jylhä | 37:48 | ||
1550 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:41:28 | Kimmo Aavila | 46:44 | ||
1551 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:41:30 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 54:14 | ||
1552 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:41:34 | Jukka Sakki | 35:56 | ||
1553 | Off Course (1344) | +2:41:34 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:02:02 | ||
1554 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:41:36 | Tommi Torni | 54:32 | ||
1555 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +2:42:40 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:03:24 | ||
1556 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:42:53 | Janis Engelitis | 44:33 | ||
1557 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:42:55 | Atte Olkkonen | 44:24 | ||
1558 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:43:02 | Petri Tarkiainen | 55:32 | ||
1559 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:43:06 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 48:25 | ||
1560 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +2:43:07 | Matti Palvaila | 45:47 | ||
1561 | Korona (1207) | +2:43:09 | Antti Vähätalo | 36:43 | ||
1562 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +2:43:11 | Antti Honkanen | 1:07:47 | ||
1563 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:43:11 | Kari Maijala | 46:44 | ||
1564 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +2:43:13 | Lassi Larjo | 47:38 | ||
1565 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +2:43:15 | Lauri Pyy | 59:47 | ||
1566 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +2:43:16 | Arto Inkala | 1:02:57 | ||
1567 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +2:43:18 | Timo Rehmonen | 58:32 | ||
1568 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +2:43:18 | Harri Paakkulainen | 50:50 | ||
1569 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +2:43:19 | Paavo Toivanen | 57:26 | ||
1570 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:43:21 | Matias Alatörmänen | 48:43 | ||
1571 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:43:21 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 46:56 | ||
1572 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +2:43:27 | Matti Lindgren | 59:39 | ||
1573 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +2:43:29 | Joel Köykkä | 1:07:58 | ||
1574 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +2:43:41 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:14:27 | ||
1575 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +2:43:42 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:03:49 | ||
1576 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +2:43:45 | Heikki Mäkipere | 59:21 | ||
1577 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:44:17 | Ville Tuomala | 33:54 | ||
1578 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:44:19 | Esko Huhta | 33:48 | ||
1579 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:44:31 | Miika Rantanen | 34:58 | ||
1580 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:44:40 | Arto Kalliokoski | 39:07 | ||
1581 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:44:41 | Sami Leppänen | 41:51 | ||
1582 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +2:44:43 | Jaakko Lintunen | 51:04 | ||
1583 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +2:44:43 | Rami Helenius | 55:32 | ||
1584 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:45:28 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 39:36 | ||
1585 | CSC (1519) | +2:45:50 | Joni Virtanen | 53:55 | ||
1586 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:45:53 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 48:57 | ||
1587 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:46:29 | Ville Porkka | 40:55 | ||
1588 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:46:30 | Janne Pykälistö | 41:54 | ||
1589 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:46:31 | Hannu Lamminaho | 39:28 | ||
1590 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +2:46:37 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:06:50 | ||
1591 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:46:46 | Tommi Oksa | 38:55 | ||
1592 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +2:46:49 | Martti Alanen | 59:28 | ||
1593 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:47:54 | Tommi Vanhoja | 38:20 | ||
1594 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:48:01 | Timo Talja | 51:26 | ||
1595 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +2:48:04 | Seppo Laaksamo | 51:28 | ||
1596 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:48:06 | Jussi Heikkinen | 40:22 | ||
1597 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:48:11 | Pekka Martikainen | 49:54 | ||
1598 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:48:18 | Tommi Wallenius | 42:15 | ||
1599 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +2:49:47 | Timo Nieminen | 1:08:07 | ||
1600 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +2:50:03 | Oskari Färdig | 1:02:56 | ||
1601 | Hihhulit (1197) | +2:50:11 | Kimmo Kiiski | 45:27 | ||
1602 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:50:13 | Juha Mustonen | 52:50 | ||
1603 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +2:50:29 | Katariina Komi | 54:01 | ||
1604 | mroom (1333) | +2:50:36 | Rantala Eija | 50:11 | ||
1605 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +2:51:20 | Markku Jyrkäs | 46:24 | ||
1606 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +2:51:51 | Aino Vuopio | 37:58 | ||
1607 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +2:52:02 | Jukka Markkanen | 46:22 | ||
1608 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +2:52:25 | Hannu Partio | 1:00:22 | ||
1609 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +2:53:21 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 1:01:48 | ||
1610 | Lateksii (1594) | +2:53:22 | Leevi Hovatov | 49:11 | ||
1611 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +2:53:27 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:01:22 | ||
1612 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +2:53:30 | Antti Pinomaa | 58:17 | ||
1613 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +2:54:01 | Sami Muranen | 56:57 | ||
1614 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +2:54:05 | Pekka Koljonen | 56:58 | ||
1615 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +2:54:11 | Marko Huotari | 44:58 | ||
1616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +2:54:17 | Jussi Pajala | 57:59 | ||
1617 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +2:54:31 | Julius Karjalainen | 59:14 | ||
1618 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +2:54:34 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:06:17 | ||
1619 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +2:54:59 | Arttu Karila | 59:00 | ||
1620 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +2:55:30 | Ville Komulainen | 46:03 | ||
1621 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +2:56:38 | Arto Tammi | 42:51 | ||
1622 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +2:56:39 | Janne Kallio | 52:13 | ||
1623 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +2:56:50 | Kalle Rantala | 46:28 | ||
1624 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +2:57:12 | Harri Mäkelä | 43:10 | ||
1625 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +2:57:29 | Janne Ranz | 1:08:05 | ||
1626 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +2:58:11 | Petri Tapio | 48:55 | ||
1627 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +2:58:13 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 54:42 | ||
1628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +2:58:26 | Mikko Väkiparta | 57:12 | ||
1629 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +2:58:32 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 1:07:05 | ||
1630 | Väsby OK (1023) | +2:58:38 | Jonas Öhman | 37:20 | ||
1631 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +2:58:51 | Hannu Tiusanen | 53:19 | ||
1632 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +2:58:56 | Ilkka Halso | 1:00:23 | ||
1633 | KanKi (1591) | +2:59:12 | Ville Linnola | 1:03:58 | ||
1634 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +2:59:16 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:06:53 | ||
1635 | NorsU (1885) | +2:59:18 | Samuli Lindvall | 54:03 | ||
1636 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +2:59:30 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 50:09 | ||
1637 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:00:38 | Eero Palomäki | 52:17 | ||
1638 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +3:00:40 | Viivi Varjus | 52:16 | ||
1639 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +3:01:08 | Timo Minkkinen | 51:22 | ||
1640 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:01:13 | Petri Koivula | 42:00 | ||
1641 | Valio TM (1532) | +3:01:16 | Antti Vauhkonen | 51:24 | ||
1642 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +3:01:24 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:10:36 | ||
1643 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +3:02:00 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 49:18 | ||
1644 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:02:18 | Topias Peltonen | 37:36 | ||
1645 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +3:02:58 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 59:32 | ||
1646 | salparasti (1057) | +3:03:08 | Tomi Anttila | 1:00:48 | ||
1647 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +3:03:10 | Pekka Virkkunen | 56:12 | ||
1648 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +3:03:14 | Tomi Åberg | 58:04 | ||
1649 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:03:20 | Mikko Kaartinen | 43:22 | ||
1650 | Telko (1898) | +3:03:23 | Alexandra Ershova | 1:57:12 | ||
1651 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:03:35 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:00:12 | ||
1652 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:04:18 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 57:12 | ||
1653 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:04:26 | Marko Rintanen | 42:02 | ||
1654 | Pttk (1336) | +3:04:28 | Abel Ledesma | 56:15 | ||
1655 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:04:35 | Juho Kuntu | 39:47 | ||
1656 | Jarnat (1644) | +3:04:53 | Arto Pohjola | 1:16:13 | ||
1657 | MPY (1582) | +3:04:54 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 1:18:43 | ||
1658 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +3:05:26 | Juha Tervola | 58:32 | ||
1659 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +3:05:29 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:11:28 | ||
1660 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +3:05:48 | Markku Okkonen | 57:50 | ||
1661 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:06:17 | Kimmo Valtonen | 36:02 | ||
1662 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +3:06:23 | Joonas Varso | 43:22 | ||
1663 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:06:26 | Timo Manninen | 58:11 | ||
1664 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +3:06:27 | Markus Kilkki | 59:22 | ||
1665 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +3:06:33 | Samu Martinmäki | 1:21:48 | ||
1666 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +3:06:57 | Kimmo Kantonen | 45:30 | ||
1667 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:07:56 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 37:27 | ||
1668 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +3:09:06 | Petri Nyman | 1:03:39 | ||
1669 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +3:09:07 | Venäläinen Henri | 1:01:13 | ||
1670 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:09:33 | Pekka Ignatius | 58:43 | ||
1671 | Kluri (1737) | +3:09:35 | Miikka Mörö | 56:50 | ||
1672 | Piiroiset (1663) | +3:10:03 | Heikki Tegelberg | 48:18 | ||
1673 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +3:10:53 | Juhis Pietilä | 1:05:13 | ||
1674 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +3:12:02 | Antti Tapiola | 1:03:03 | ||
1675 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +3:12:03 | Kimmo Tikka | 58:13 | ||
1676 | SEPI (1726) | +3:12:29 | Matti Isohanni | 45:43 | ||
1677 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +3:12:53 | Venni Heinonen | 1:17:53 | ||
1678 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +3:13:07 | Paavo Haavisto | 1:25:30 | ||
1679 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +3:13:16 | Juha Teirivaara | 50:54 | ||
1680 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:13:23 | Waltteri Wiro | 48:33 | ||
1681 | Team Armas (1391) | +3:13:51 | Otso Tilus | 55:19 | ||
1682 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +3:14:05 | Timo Jutila | 1:09:40 | ||
1683 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +3:14:30 | Janne Tani | 1:00:49 | ||
1684 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +3:14:33 | Mika Väänänen | 57:11 | ||
1685 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:14:43 | Hannu Aska | 41:13 | ||
1686 | SeNaatti (1866) | +3:14:57 | Tuomas Pusa | 51:49 | ||
1687 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:15:38 | Sakari Uusitalo | 1:04:33 | ||
1688 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +3:15:46 | Arto Vesterbacka | 49:04 | ||
1689 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +3:16:12 | Tomi Liljemark | 49:24 | ||
1690 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +3:16:27 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 1:10:05 | ||
1691 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:16:30 | Petteri Torssonen | 39:09 | ||
1692 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:16:30 | Anders Karlström | 43:44 | ||
1693 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:16:32 | Antti Kangas | 1:10:16 | ||
1694 | FTA 4 (1708) | +3:16:37 | Tarmo Kauppi | 38:55 | ||
1695 | Team Supponen (1528) | +3:16:43 | Sanna Supponen | 53:41 | ||
1696 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +3:16:46 | Jonne Rittola | 1:07:33 | ||
1697 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +3:16:50 | Peter Granqvist | 1:06:56 | ||
1698 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:17:18 | Jaakko Vesala | 47:00 | ||
1699 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +3:17:31 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 1:09:27 | ||
1700 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +3:17:34 | Heli Rasimus | 1:23:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |