Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:36:39Esko Parikka43:06
1502FINKnut Posse (1568)+2:36:43Janne Kirjasniemi1:07:03
1503FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+2:36:45Jussi Haara40:51
1504FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:36:47Antti Nykänen41:16
1505FINKompassibois (1495)+2:36:49Toni Joutjärvi40:59
1506FINSurut (1678)+2:36:57Markku Piittari44:16
1507FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:36:58Sampo Varjonen40:12
1508FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:37:14Markku Nieminen44:38
1509FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:37:15Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki39:48
1510FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:37:16Jukka Tonteri45:11
1511FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+2:37:43Marko Toivo1:01:50
1512FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:37:46Mikko Seppälä39:18
1513FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:37:46Henry Pietilä41:34
1514FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:37:50Reima Piispanen47:01
1515FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:37:56Lauri Nykänen1:00:23
1516FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:37:59Heikki Karjalainen41:53
1517FINLrhto (1851)+2:38:02Huttunen Matti37:13
1518FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:38:29Teemu Kelavirta42:31
1519FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:38:34Janne Markkanen1:05:22
1520FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:38:35Jussi Eskelinen42:22
1521FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+2:38:44Ari Tertsunen1:10:23
1522FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:38:47Antti Salovaara51:26
1523FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:38:50Paavo Arvola45:24
1524FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+2:38:53Olli-Pekka Törmä45:08
1525FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:38:56Matti Lankinen46:41
1526FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+2:39:00Jussi Hakola1:14:19
1527FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:39:15Juha Silvanto57:01
1528FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:39:16Paavo Sillanpää46:34
1529FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:39:41Jussi Lautala45:14
1530FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+2:39:43Antti Järvinen43:16
1531NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:39:50Jone Säbbö42:19
1532FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:39:52Esa Lehti35:21
1533FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:39:53Antti Härmä50:23
1534FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:39:56Mervi Meriläinen46:02
1535FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:39:58Ari Alander47:07
1536FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+2:40:00Pekka Suomalainen49:47
1537NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:40:01Jörgen Breivold47:49
1538FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:40:03Sebastian Nikolov1:01:46
1539FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:40:16Elina Rauhala49:30
1540FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:40:17Jukka Toivari46:04
1541GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:40:17Janne Lumia45:56
1542FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:40:20Pentti Mykrälaakso46:53
1543FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+2:40:21Esko Pirttimäki53:46
1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:40:26Raino Lampinen1:02:10
1545FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:40:26Niklas Mattsson53:07
1546FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+2:40:34Kari Sillanpää37:07
1547FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+2:40:39Risto Kuuskeri45:07
1548FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+2:40:54Timo Korhonen1:00:29
1549FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:41:05Seppo Jylhä37:48
1550FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:41:28Kimmo Aavila46:44
1551FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+2:41:30Elli-Noora Kamppuri54:14
1552FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:41:34Jukka Sakki35:56
1553FINOff Course (1344)+2:41:34Aki Rouhiainen1:02:02
1554FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+2:41:36Tommi Torni54:32
1555FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:42:40Mikko Mäkitalo1:03:24
1556LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:42:53Janis Engelitis44:33
1557FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:42:55Atte Olkkonen44:24
1558FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:43:02Petri Tarkiainen55:32
1559FINNääsCSA (1751)+2:43:06Gerbrand Bijmolt48:25
1560FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:43:07Matti Palvaila45:47
1561FINKorona (1207)+2:43:09Antti Vähätalo36:43
1562FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+2:43:11Antti Honkanen1:07:47
1563FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:43:11Kari Maijala46:44
1564FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:43:13Lassi Larjo47:38
1565FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:43:15Lauri Pyy59:47
1566FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:43:16Arto Inkala1:02:57
1567FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:43:18Timo Rehmonen58:32
1568FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:43:18Harri Paakkulainen50:50
1569FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+2:43:19Paavo Toivanen57:26
1570FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:43:21Matias Alatörmänen48:43
1571FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+2:43:21Anni Ylä-Outinen46:56
1572FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:43:27Matti Lindgren59:39
1573FINCH-Polymers (1846)+2:43:29Joel Köykkä1:07:58
1574FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+2:43:41Janne Heikkinen1:14:27
1575FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+2:43:42Juha Tuikkanen1:03:49
1576FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:43:45Heikki Mäkipere59:21
1577FINSEW Service (1972)+2:44:17Ville Tuomala33:54
1578FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:44:19Esko Huhta33:48
1579FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+2:44:31Miika Rantanen34:58
1580FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+2:44:40Arto Kalliokoski39:07
1581FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:44:41Sami Leppänen41:51
1582FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:44:43Jaakko Lintunen51:04
1583FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:44:43Rami Helenius55:32
1584FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:45:28Teemu-Taneli Korpela39:36
1585FINCSC (1519)+2:45:50Joni Virtanen53:55
1586FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:45:53Pia Isolähteenmäki48:57
1587FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:46:29Ville Porkka40:55
1588FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:46:30Janne Pykälistö41:54
1589FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:46:31Hannu Lamminaho39:28
1590LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:46:37Alvita Mirecka1:06:50
1591FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:46:46Tommi Oksa38:55
1592FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:46:49Martti Alanen59:28
1593FINMettähäsä (1907)+2:47:54Tommi Vanhoja38:20
1594FINLostBoys (1286)+2:48:01Timo Talja51:26
1595FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:48:04Seppo Laaksamo51:28
1596FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:48:06Jussi Heikkinen40:22
1597FINRejlers (1159)+2:48:11Pekka Martikainen49:54
1598FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:48:18Tommi Wallenius42:15
1599FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:49:47Timo Nieminen1:08:07
1600FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:50:03Oskari Färdig1:02:56
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >