< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1701 | SK SK (1622) | +3:17:50 | Kari Salo | 1:02:39 | ||
1702 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:18:22 | Samuli Huuhilo | 45:40 | ||
1703 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +3:18:30 | Lauri Jouppi | 1:24:56 | ||
1704 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +3:18:54 | Timo Rantanen | 1:11:03 | ||
1705 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +3:20:04 | Eemeli Lantta | 52:53 | ||
1706 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +3:20:06 | Antti Greggilä | 47:17 | ||
1707 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +3:20:07 | Kristina Välkki | 57:56 | ||
1708 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +3:21:39 | Martti Lehtonen | 54:47 | ||
1709 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:21:40 | Timo Syrjälä | 55:30 | ||
1710 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +3:21:43 | Simo Viitanen | 51:26 | ||
1711 | Son Huanot (1955) | +3:21:50 | Eero Erkkilä | 59:56 | ||
1712 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +3:21:53 | Mikko Makkonen | 43:31 | ||
1713 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:22:11 | Aada Forsman | 41:43 | ||
1714 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +3:23:50 | Juha Karjalainen | 1:06:33 | ||
1715 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +3:23:51 | Veijo Hotokka | 57:29 | ||
1716 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:23:54 | Jarmo Koskela | 33:43 | ||
1717 | Basware (1630) | +3:24:15 | Timo Anttila | 41:06 | ||
1718 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +3:24:19 | Juho Kulonen | 1:01:13 | ||
1719 | Team 7P (1729) | +3:25:24 | Pauli Markkanen | 58:17 | ||
1720 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +3:25:42 | Pekka Aalto | 45:54 | ||
1721 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +3:25:51 | Erno Nykänen | 1:04:46 | ||
1722 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +3:27:41 | Jukka Rahkonen | 48:17 | ||
1723 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +3:28:07 | Marko Luntinen | 1:22:02 | ||
1724 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +3:28:10 | Juha Sipilä | 1:03:00 | ||
1725 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +3:30:01 | Matti Ojala | 1:08:40 | ||
1726 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +3:30:05 | Jere Kingelin | 1:34:22 | ||
1727 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +3:30:44 | Pekka Vilska | 47:27 | ||
1728 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +3:30:52 | Ilpo Tuononen | 53:11 | ||
1729 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +3:31:45 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:06:36 | ||
1730 | INUS (1279) | +3:31:54 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 57:17 | ||
1731 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +3:32:41 | Teppo Salminen | 44:11 | ||
1732 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +3:33:00 | Essi Kostiainen | 53:25 | ||
1733 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +3:33:33 | Matti Kankaanpää | 1:03:00 | ||
1734 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +3:34:08 | Teemu Lampinen | 57:59 | ||
1735 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +3:34:13 | Jyrki Rahkola | 51:05 | ||
1736 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +3:34:15 | Ari Peltola | 39:26 | ||
1737 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +3:36:38 | Juha Vaani | 48:27 | ||
1738 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +3:36:42 | Viljami Tervakoski | 38:46 | ||
1739 | MoVo (1942) | +3:36:48 | Pekka Jokela | 53:51 | ||
1740 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +3:36:53 | Risto Pyykkö | 50:13 | ||
1741 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +3:36:58 | Timo Virtanen | 50:16 | ||
1742 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +3:37:00 | Olli Koskela | 1:09:33 | ||
1743 | Luxus (1736) | +3:37:08 | Ville Pirhonen | 1:10:49 | ||
1744 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +3:37:22 | Niko Oksanen | 1:03:56 | ||
1745 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +3:37:28 | Frida Brogren | 39:30 | ||
1746 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +3:37:29 | Juha Silander | 1:06:19 | ||
1747 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +3:39:09 | Mats Söderlund | 47:01 | ||
1748 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +3:40:12 | Pasi Riihimäki | 49:07 | ||
1749 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +3:40:19 | Karri Hietamäki | 49:59 | ||
1750 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +3:40:25 | Jari Painokallio | 1:28:32 | ||
1751 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +3:40:26 | Vesa Luoma | 1:19:05 | ||
1752 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +3:41:16 | Esa Kukkamäki | 59:11 | ||
1753 | Posarat (1762) | +3:41:20 | Harri Pyykkönen | 1:10:24 | ||
1754 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +3:43:13 | Suvi Tiainen | 53:42 | ||
1755 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +3:43:37 | Pinja Toivanen | 44:53 | ||
1756 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +3:43:59 | Niilo Sevon | 1:06:30 | ||
1757 | Reittihukat (1696) | +3:44:26 | Kivistö Samuli | 57:38 | ||
1758 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +3:44:33 | Teemu Luoto | 54:11 | ||
1759 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +3:44:33 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 1:06:50 | ||
1760 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +3:44:34 | Lassi Tulonen | 52:00 | ||
1761 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +3:45:40 | Suvi Heinonen | 52:57 | ||
1762 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +3:45:42 | Pertti Sillanpää | 46:59 | ||
1763 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +3:45:49 | Saku Vaittinen | 48:32 | ||
1764 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +3:45:52 | Markku Huotari | 1:07:50 | ||
1765 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +3:47:14 | Simo Mälkki | 57:23 | ||
1766 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +3:47:34 | Ville Sällinen | 48:11 | ||
1767 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +3:48:53 | Antti Korkeakangas | 49:32 | ||
1768 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +3:49:09 | Arseni Jepifanov | 52:33 | ||
1769 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +3:49:12 | Heli Huhtala | 54:10 | ||
1770 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +3:49:12 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 1:12:00 | ||
1771 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +3:49:14 | Minna Selin | 1:28:33 | ||
1772 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +3:49:24 | Heikki Heimonen | 1:14:13 | ||
1773 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +3:49:35 | Honkanen Harri | 1:53:28 | ||
1774 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +3:50:29 | Tero Järvinen | 41:27 | ||
1775 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +3:50:48 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 54:17 | ||
1776 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +3:50:51 | Teuvo Formisto | 52:46 | ||
1777 | Nitor (1718) | +3:50:55 | Santtu Vuori | 40:42 | ||
1778 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +3:51:15 | Janne Virkki | 36:25 | ||
1779 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +3:52:07 | Marko Kuusisto | 52:24 | ||
1780 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +3:52:22 | Miina Orell | 51:59 | ||
1781 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +3:53:52 | Matti Kinnunen | 47:34 | ||
1782 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +3:55:11 | Lauri Toivio | 1:08:25 | ||
1783 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +3:55:15 | Tommi Evilä | 1:17:30 | ||
1784 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +3:55:16 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 57:44 | ||
1785 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +3:55:24 | Petri Perälä | 1:13:12 | ||
1786 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +3:57:44 | Said Benamar | 51:28 | ||
1787 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +3:57:45 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 58:07 | ||
1788 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +3:57:47 | Jari Korppas | 53:04 | ||
1789 | Jidoka (1962) | +3:58:15 | Heikki Väänänen | 53:36 | ||
1790 | EläMys (1799) | +3:58:18 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 45:26 | ||
1791 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +3:59:49 | Voitto Manninen | 1:03:11 | ||
1792 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +4:04:19 | Pitkänen Mikko | 1:42:20 | ||
1793 | HattikW (1610) | +4:06:39 | Roni Juutinen | 50:51 | ||
1794 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +4:07:09 | Petri Rantala | 55:04 | ||
1795 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +4:07:13 | Kari Lindfors | 43:59 | ||
1796 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +4:07:16 | Pasi Mutikainen | 59:36 | ||
1797 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +4:07:37 | Ilmari Tarpila | 1:32:12 | ||
1798 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +4:07:50 | Mikko Järvi | 47:52 | ||
1799 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +4:09:47 | Annemari Matkala | 1:22:27 | ||
1800 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +4:14:02 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 59:50 | ||
1801 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +4:14:03 | Jani Haka | 1:16:59 | ||
1802 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +4:14:22 | Ilkka Sallinen | 1:14:49 | ||
1803 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +4:14:51 | Silvonen Ari | 1:08:10 | ||
1804 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +4:14:58 | Juha Anttila | 55:17 | ||
1805 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +4:17:28 | Annika Sopo | 1:20:11 | ||
1806 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +4:17:44 | Sarianna Liiri | 1:20:25 | ||
1807 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +4:18:44 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 1:11:12 | ||
1808 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +4:20:56 | Luoto Akimatti | 1:13:44 | ||
1809 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +4:21:45 | Mikko Ahola | 40:10 | ||
1810 | Olen tässä (1795) | +4:22:01 | Esko Piirainen | 44:53 | ||
1811 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +4:22:28 | Auli Packalen | 42:08 | ||
1812 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +4:22:36 | Tanja Ilomäki | 46:03 | ||
1813 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +4:25:20 | Mikko Paukkila | 51:01 | ||
1814 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +4:27:41 | Tommi Sinivuo | 1:20:25 | ||
1815 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +4:30:23 | Ilkka Tuomola | 50:14 | ||
1816 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +4:30:47 | Miiro Jantunen | 1:25:23 | ||
1817 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +4:30:50 | Joonatan Mattila | 56:39 | ||
1818 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +4:30:52 | Perttu Silvola | 1:12:41 | ||
1819 | Metsään menee (1641) | +4:31:01 | Timo Hakkarainen | 1:00:36 | ||
1820 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +4:31:21 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 52:22 | ||
1821 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +4:31:22 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:12:21 | ||
1822 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +4:36:01 | Ville Aalto | 1:19:16 | ||
1823 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +4:37:03 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 1:04:08 | ||
1824 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +4:37:06 | Jussi Perälä | 56:32 | ||
1825 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +4:37:28 | Pekka Stenholm | 43:31 | ||
1826 | Curious Al (1601) | +4:37:33 | Harri Valpola | 1:06:28 | ||
1827 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +4:42:47 | Ville Saksa | 59:36 | ||
1828 | Savion VPK (1670) | +4:44:39 | Mika Taavitsainen | 44:01 | ||
1829 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +4:45:21 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 1:23:11 | ||
1830 | Concrasti (1946) | +4:46:50 | Matti Parikka | 1:06:07 | ||
1831 | OK Markku! (1960) | +4:46:55 | Mika Heino | 1:06:50 | ||
1832 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +4:46:56 | Kimmo Kaveri | 1:04:57 | ||
1833 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +4:55:20 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 1:13:31 | ||
1834 | TeMePa (1934) | +4:57:36 | Martti Ikonen | 1:16:50 | ||
1835 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +5:01:21 | Mikko Mankki | 1:11:37 | ||
1836 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +5:01:23 | Janne Hietalahti | 2:07:47 | ||
1837 | LUMi (1882) | +5:01:50 | Mikko Jaakola | 45:49 | ||
1838 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +5:05:15 | Mika Salo | 1:59:03 | ||
1839 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +5:05:54 | Olli Knuuttila | 1:24:03 | ||
1840 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +5:11:25 | Kasperi Launis | 52:51 | ||
1841 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +5:12:18 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:01:25 | ||
1842 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +5:21:13 | Kari Nyyssönen | 1:31:05 | ||
1843 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +5:27:01 | Ossi Siipola | 1:07:08 | ||
1844 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +5:32:39 | Vesa Jäntti | 1:18:24 | ||
1845 | Matrix (1508) | +5:32:40 | Viia Väätäinen | 1:46:45 | ||
1846 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +5:41:37 | Kirsi Numminen | 1:25:41 | ||
1847 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +5:42:23 | Jukka Karhunen | 41:49 | ||
1848 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +5:42:45 | Otto Koskinen | 1:50:54 | ||
1849 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +5:44:10 | Marko Räikkönen | 1:28:06 | ||
1850 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +5:45:46 | Juho Latvio | 1:09:26 | ||
1851 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +5:46:14 | Grigorii Etenko | 30:58 | ||
1852 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +5:46:39 | Jani Taiminen | 1:12:59 | ||
1853 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +5:48:20 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 48:01 | ||
1854 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +5:50:04 | Elias MRabet | 1:20:49 | ||
1855 | Biopsi (1952) | +5:51:13 | Antti Kiviaho | 53:13 | ||
1856 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +6:16:00 | Petri Raveala | 1:17:08 | ||
1857 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +6:16:04 | Antti Villikka | 1:39:30 | ||
1858 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +6:23:10 | Kimmo Halme | 52:31 | ||
1859 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +6:29:07 | Eeva Erkko | 1:14:16 | ||
1860 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +6:30:36 | Kari Lepistö | 1:26:43 | ||
1861 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +6:33:22 | Lari Lohikoski | 1:34:28 | ||
1862 | HC (1642) | +6:33:34 | Teemu Pirskanen | 1:33:09 | ||
1863 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +8:21:37 | Mika Kutila | 55:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |