Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:03:10Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari51:42
302SUIBussola OK (154)+1:03:25Ismael Roethlisberger49:17
303FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:03:31Ilkka Nurminen51:54
304SWELeksands OK (461)+1:03:57Magnus Göras59:45
305FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:04:02Vesa Asikainen1:01:22
306RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:04:05Pavel Yufanov-Mishin56:09
307LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:04:14Valdas Lelkaitis1:02:45
308FINLynx 4 (321)+1:04:36Totte Packalen54:59
309FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:04:37Jonathan Fröjdö49:57
310FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:04:39Rami Oravakangas53:55
311SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:04:42Anders Axling49:30
312RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:04:54Aivar Iordan52:56
313SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:04:56Henrik Persson52:59
314NORNight Hawk (967)+1:04:58Cornelius Björk1:02:11
315SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:05:03Victor Hansson54:48
316FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:05:06Väisänen Paavo53:15
317FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:05:08Olivier Coupat53:43
318FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:05:54Antti Häkämies51:16
319FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:06:01Antti Väyrynen51:24
320SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:06:05Staffan Berglund1:04:25
321FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:06:21Otto Itkonen1:01:52
322SWETriona (1840)+1:06:41Timo Mouhu1:06:05
323FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:06:48Kari Hillo54:54
324FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:06:49Markus Kankaanpää56:57
325FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:06:50Niko Larmala55:51
326FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:06:52Miika Lahtinen56:58
327FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:06:57Ossi Manner1:18:29
328SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:07:01Olle Josarp47:17
329SWEOK Enen (472)+1:07:55Eng Andreas57:28
330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:08:02Mikko Salonen57:22
331FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:08:04Heikki Hihnala1:03:20
332FINLynx 5 (468)+1:08:16Joona Ojapalo1:05:51
333ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:08:19Heiti Hallikma1:00:50
334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:08:22Mikael Niemelä54:57
335FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:08:25Ove Haldin1:00:04
336FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:08:27Joonas Salminen57:47
337FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:08:29Miika Utter57:06
338NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:08:34Öyvind Drage59:00
339ESTSK100 (273)+1:08:58Tarmak Jaan56:46
340NORWing OK (486)+1:09:26Lars Hol Moholdt47:28
341FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:09:29Ville Nykänen1:02:42
342FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:09:30Joni Freeman1:01:27
343FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:09:32Jussi Tokola51:35
344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:09:36Jussi Rantala55:09
345SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:09:36Mattias Hovmöller54:59
346FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:09:38Kalle Kelkka55:10
347FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:09:45Paavo Väätäinen52:39
348SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:09:51Henrik Göhl54:49
349FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:09:55Mika Rantala54:56
350RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:09:55Daniel Sergeev54:29
351NORByåsen IL (248)+1:09:56Petter Liabakk Eriksen50:24
352FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:09:58Tobias Ekholm55:43
353FINIK Falken (258)+1:09:59Sören Jansson56:21
354NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:10:00Håvard Berget1:00:10
355FINNavi 3 (724)+1:10:01Herkko Hämäläinen59:26
356FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:10:02Jarno Kiintola1:02:03
357SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:10:06Jesper Lagerberg59:39
358FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:10:44Elias Lehto1:10:49
359ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:11:43Eloi Mart57:42
360FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:11:56Heikki Kettunen54:49
361NORVerdal OK (356)+1:11:58Per Grande1:18:31
362FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:12:01Grigory Saveliev56:07
363FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:12:03Heikki Haapakoski57:30
364RUSFryazino (239)+1:12:07Denis Kuprienko56:30
365SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:12:09Mikael Westerberg57:12
366RUSOmega (196)+1:12:12Oleg Kalinin1:01:23
367RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:12:16Mikhail Golubev1:04:15
368FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:12:47Jouni Nurminen1:02:39
369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:13:28Ulf Öjebo57:38
370FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:13:50Tuomas Rajamäki1:04:49
371SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:13:59Susen Lösch55:03
372FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:14:04Mikko Kuusela1:18:08
373SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:14:08Per Ek52:57
374FINRasti E4 (300)+1:14:09Teemu Rautiainen1:05:12
375FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:14:14Justus Laitinen56:19
376FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:14:17Janne Paavilainen1:02:18
377FINNärpes OK (423)+1:14:25Kenneth Smeds59:17
378SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:14:37Lukas Frei55:21
379FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:14:37Vesa Hyvärinen1:29:26
380NORIF Sturla (550)+1:14:38Johan Kristian Undeland55:15
381FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:14:41Juho Tornberg50:39
382FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:14:44Heikki Silvasti1:00:03
383ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:14:47Ain Fjodorov56:46
384RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:14:55Aleksandr Goncharuk59:48
385FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:16:00Jimi Ansio1:13:05
386SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:16:00Andreas Edlund50:46
387SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:16:11Lovisa Persson1:00:32
388FINOK Terjärv (298)+1:16:12Tomas Knutar1:07:47
389FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:16:12Jarkko Lauronen54:08
390SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:16:13Philip Edvardsson1:01:14
391FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:16:21Tuukka Kupiainen1:10:38
392FINSocca (437)+1:16:25Jussi Jalkanen1:00:17
393NORVang OL (451)+1:16:52Jan Ola Pedersen1:15:00
394FINEx-Legends (229)+1:16:53Simo Juvaste1:00:08
395FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:16:56Antti Tepsa1:14:14
396FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:16:59Pasi Asikainen1:00:17
397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:16:59Antti Pasi1:00:44
398FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:17:05Ari Heinola1:01:29
399FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:17:10Erkki Ahonen1:04:44
400FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:17:21Jussi Harju56:29
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >