< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:03:10 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 51:42 | ||
302 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:03:25 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 49:17 | ||
303 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:03:31 | Ilkka Nurminen | 51:54 | ||
304 | Leksands OK (461) | +1:03:57 | Magnus Göras | 59:45 | ||
305 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:04:02 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:01:22 | ||
306 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:04:05 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 56:09 | ||
307 | OK Fortuna (665) | +1:04:14 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:02:45 | ||
308 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:04:36 | Totte Packalen | 54:59 | ||
309 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:04:37 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 49:57 | ||
310 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:04:39 | Rami Oravakangas | 53:55 | ||
311 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:04:42 | Anders Axling | 49:30 | ||
312 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:04:54 | Aivar Iordan | 52:56 | ||
313 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:04:56 | Henrik Persson | 52:59 | ||
314 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:04:58 | Cornelius Björk | 1:02:11 | ||
315 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:05:03 | Victor Hansson | 54:48 | ||
316 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:05:06 | Väisänen Paavo | 53:15 | ||
317 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:05:08 | Olivier Coupat | 53:43 | ||
318 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:05:54 | Antti Häkämies | 51:16 | ||
319 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:06:01 | Antti Väyrynen | 51:24 | ||
320 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:06:05 | Staffan Berglund | 1:04:25 | ||
321 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:06:21 | Otto Itkonen | 1:01:52 | ||
322 | Triona (1840) | +1:06:41 | Timo Mouhu | 1:06:05 | ||
323 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:06:48 | Kari Hillo | 54:54 | ||
324 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:06:49 | Markus Kankaanpää | 56:57 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:06:50 | Niko Larmala | 55:51 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:06:52 | Miika Lahtinen | 56:58 | ||
327 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:06:57 | Ossi Manner | 1:18:29 | ||
328 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:07:01 | Olle Josarp | 47:17 | ||
329 | OK Enen (472) | +1:07:55 | Eng Andreas | 57:28 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:08:02 | Mikko Salonen | 57:22 | ||
331 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:08:04 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:03:20 | ||
332 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:08:16 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:05:51 | ||
333 | RAE ROK (338) | +1:08:19 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:00:50 | ||
334 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:08:22 | Mikael Niemelä | 54:57 | ||
335 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:08:25 | Ove Haldin | 1:00:04 | ||
336 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:08:27 | Joonas Salminen | 57:47 | ||
337 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:08:29 | Miika Utter | 57:06 | ||
338 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:08:34 | Öyvind Drage | 59:00 | ||
339 | SK100 (273) | +1:08:58 | Tarmak Jaan | 56:46 | ||
340 | Wing OK (486) | +1:09:26 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 47:28 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:09:29 | Ville Nykänen | 1:02:42 | ||
342 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:09:30 | Joni Freeman | 1:01:27 | ||
343 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:09:32 | Jussi Tokola | 51:35 | ||
344 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:09:36 | Jussi Rantala | 55:09 | ||
345 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:09:36 | Mattias Hovmöller | 54:59 | ||
346 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:09:38 | Kalle Kelkka | 55:10 | ||
347 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:09:45 | Paavo Väätäinen | 52:39 | ||
348 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:09:51 | Henrik Göhl | 54:49 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:09:55 | Mika Rantala | 54:56 | ||
350 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:09:55 | Daniel Sergeev | 54:29 | ||
351 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:09:56 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 50:24 | ||
352 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:09:58 | Tobias Ekholm | 55:43 | ||
353 | IK Falken (258) | +1:09:59 | Sören Jansson | 56:21 | ||
354 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:10:00 | Håvard Berget | 1:00:10 | ||
355 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:10:01 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 59:26 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:10:02 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:02:03 | ||
357 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:10:06 | Jesper Lagerberg | 59:39 | ||
358 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:10:44 | Elias Lehto | 1:10:49 | ||
359 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:11:43 | Eloi Mart | 57:42 | ||
360 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:11:56 | Heikki Kettunen | 54:49 | ||
361 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:11:58 | Per Grande | 1:18:31 | ||
362 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:12:01 | Grigory Saveliev | 56:07 | ||
363 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:12:03 | Heikki Haapakoski | 57:30 | ||
364 | Fryazino (239) | +1:12:07 | Denis Kuprienko | 56:30 | ||
365 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:12:09 | Mikael Westerberg | 57:12 | ||
366 | Omega (196) | +1:12:12 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:01:23 | ||
367 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:12:16 | Mikhail Golubev | 1:04:15 | ||
368 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:12:47 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:02:39 | ||
369 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:13:28 | Ulf Öjebo | 57:38 | ||
370 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:13:50 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:04:49 | ||
371 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:13:59 | Susen Lösch | 55:03 | ||
372 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:14:04 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:18:08 | ||
373 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:14:08 | Per Ek | 52:57 | ||
374 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:14:09 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:05:12 | ||
375 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:14:14 | Justus Laitinen | 56:19 | ||
376 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:14:17 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:02:18 | ||
377 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:14:25 | Kenneth Smeds | 59:17 | ||
378 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:14:37 | Lukas Frei | 55:21 | ||
379 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +1:14:37 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:29:26 | ||
380 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:14:38 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 55:15 | ||
381 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:14:41 | Juho Tornberg | 50:39 | ||
382 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:14:44 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:00:03 | ||
383 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:14:47 | Ain Fjodorov | 56:46 | ||
384 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:14:55 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 59:48 | ||
385 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:16:00 | Jimi Ansio | 1:13:05 | ||
386 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:16:00 | Andreas Edlund | 50:46 | ||
387 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:16:11 | Lovisa Persson | 1:00:32 | ||
388 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:16:12 | Tomas Knutar | 1:07:47 | ||
389 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:16:12 | Jarkko Lauronen | 54:08 | ||
390 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:16:13 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:01:14 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:16:21 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 1:10:38 | ||
392 | Socca (437) | +1:16:25 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:00:17 | ||
393 | Vang OL (451) | +1:16:52 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:15:00 | ||
394 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:16:53 | Simo Juvaste | 1:00:08 | ||
395 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:16:56 | Antti Tepsa | 1:14:14 | ||
396 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:16:59 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:00:17 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:16:59 | Antti Pasi | 1:00:44 | ||
398 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:17:05 | Ari Heinola | 1:01:29 | ||
399 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:17:10 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:04:44 | ||
400 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:17:21 | Jussi Harju | 56:29 | ||
401 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:17:26 | Kalle Häkkinen | 58:17 | ||
402 | Annila (1801) | +1:17:29 | Henri Annila | 1:02:06 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:17:43 | Jani Pekurinen | 55:48 | ||
404 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:17:45 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 58:34 | ||
405 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:17:48 | Andris Mireckis | 56:23 | ||
406 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:17:51 | Atle Pedersen | 57:29 | ||
407 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:18:02 | Philip Pålsson | 55:50 | ||
408 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:18:12 | Dan Stenlund | 1:07:09 | ||
409 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:18:15 | Thomas Bedin | 56:34 | ||
410 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:18:17 | Markus Nissi | 57:35 | ||
411 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:18:20 | Panu Peisa | 1:09:55 | ||
412 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:18:26 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:01:53 | ||
413 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:18:31 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:04:13 | ||
414 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:18:35 | Mikko Lassila | 50:53 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:18:40 | Jussi Karelo | 59:36 | ||
416 | Intersport (390) | +1:18:42 | Lauri Pyykönen | 57:14 | ||
417 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:18:46 | Erik Engsten | 59:05 | ||
418 | SAL (785) | +1:18:49 | Antti Toppila | 1:08:04 | ||
419 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:18:52 | Timo Natunen | 59:44 | ||
420 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:18:55 | Konsta Puranen | 54:32 | ||
421 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:18:55 | Santeri Aikio | 1:04:56 | ||
422 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:18:57 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 59:48 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:18:58 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:01:50 | ||
424 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:18:59 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:08:03 | ||
425 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:18:59 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:01:51 | ||
426 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:19:00 | Matias Rokka | 1:00:48 | ||
427 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:19:02 | Juha Fränti | 59:48 | ||
428 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:19:02 | Petri Ketola | 1:04:08 | ||
429 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:19:03 | Juha Hellsten | 54:04 | ||
430 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:19:04 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 53:22 | ||
431 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:19:04 | Jani Etula | 1:03:29 | ||
432 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:19:05 | Juho Peltokorpi | 53:28 | ||
433 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:19:08 | Marko Kantomaa | 57:01 | ||
434 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:19:10 | Joni Holmroos | 53:28 | ||
435 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:19:12 | Lasse Paavola | 1:04:14 | ||
436 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:19:14 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 1:18:57 | ||
437 | IF Minken (491) | +1:19:16 | Brunell Filip | 47:50 | ||
438 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:19:17 | Kai Korhonen | 1:05:02 | ||
439 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:19:25 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:07:15 | ||
440 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:19:26 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:07:19 | ||
441 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:19:35 | Timo Konttinen | 59:07 | ||
442 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:19:42 | Mikko Kotola | 1:07:49 | ||
443 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:20:07 | Jakob Haugen | 1:00:27 | ||
444 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:20:55 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 50:51 | ||
445 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:20:56 | Oula Järvensivu | 53:07 | ||
446 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:21:01 | Gaute Fosstveit | 57:44 | ||
447 | JOKA (386) | +1:21:02 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:00:15 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:21:10 | Mika Rantala | 54:31 | ||
449 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:21:17 | Max Millner | 1:03:01 | ||
450 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:21:19 | Petri Harsunen | 1:03:30 | ||
451 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:21:21 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:07:47 | ||
452 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:21:25 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:05:32 | ||
453 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:21:41 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 1:02:15 | ||
454 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:21:49 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:07:14 | ||
455 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:21:50 | Giedrius Juska | 57:18 | ||
456 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:21:51 | Lars Soldagg | 51:08 | ||
457 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:21:54 | Lars Hjulström | 1:00:42 | ||
458 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:21:57 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 55:08 | ||
459 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:21:59 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:13:43 | ||
460 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:22:02 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:06:59 | ||
461 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:22:07 | Olli Tala | 1:01:24 | ||
462 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:22:15 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 52:56 | ||
463 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:22:19 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 55:42 | ||
464 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:22:27 | Magnus Nordström | 56:41 | ||
465 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:22:32 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:01:11 | ||
466 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:22:37 | Juha Lehtonen | 57:21 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:22:43 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:00:46 | ||
468 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:22:59 | Petteri Kähäri | 59:09 | ||
469 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:22:59 | Sami Hakala | 1:01:02 | ||
470 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:23:03 | Sven-Anders Melin | 56:52 | ||
471 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:23:09 | Fredrik Stenebo | 1:01:17 | ||
472 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:23:13 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:09:16 | ||
473 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:23:17 | Niko Latva | 55:51 | ||
474 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:23:18 | Sergei Morozov | 57:58 | ||
475 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:23:21 | Juuso Högblom | 56:57 | ||
476 | Legenda (231) | +1:23:22 | Stepan Dudkov | 1:04:11 | ||
477 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:23:32 | Anssi karjalainen | 1:01:21 | ||
478 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:23:37 | Steve Clelland | 1:03:52 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:23:42 | Matti Takala | 1:03:09 | ||
480 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:23:42 | Gyorgy Novai | 1:01:00 | ||
481 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:23:43 | Ondrej Kotecky | 52:51 | ||
482 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:23:46 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 56:46 | ||
483 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:23:48 | Mikko Mutka | 57:31 | ||
484 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:23:51 | Jari Kaarakainen | 58:54 | ||
485 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:23:51 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:06:07 | ||
486 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:24:15 | Risto Haikonen | 1:02:25 | ||
487 | Aluksne (334) | +1:24:15 | Janis Umurs | 1:21:34 | ||
488 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:24:19 | Simo Marila | 58:07 | ||
489 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:24:20 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:02:18 | ||
490 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:24:23 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:05:39 | ||
491 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:24:23 | Tommi Manninen | 1:01:28 | ||
492 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:24:26 | Pär Lilja | 58:45 | ||
493 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:24:27 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:03:32 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:24:27 | Ville Rousu | 54:36 | ||
495 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:24:29 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:02:59 | ||
496 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:24:33 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 58:29 | ||
497 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:24:37 | Aleksi Salo | 1:05:17 | ||
498 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:24:38 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:10:22 | ||
499 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:24:40 | Ari Niskanen | 1:02:53 | ||
500 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:24:50 | Joe Thomas | 54:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |