Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+1:17:26Kalle Häkkinen58:17
402FINAnnila (1801)+1:17:29Henri Annila1:02:06
403FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:17:43Jani Pekurinen55:48
404FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:17:45Mikko Kärkkäinen58:34
405LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:17:48Andris Mireckis56:23
406NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:17:51Atle Pedersen57:29
407SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:18:02Philip Pålsson55:50
408FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:18:12Dan Stenlund1:07:09
409NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:18:15Thomas Bedin56:34
410FINSK Mortis (567)+1:18:17Markus Nissi57:35
411FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:18:20Panu Peisa1:09:55
412FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:18:26Mikael Köykkä1:01:53
413FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:18:31Kimmo Kaario1:04:13
414FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:18:35Mikko Lassila50:53
415FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:18:40Jussi Karelo59:36
416FINIntersport (390)+1:18:42Lauri Pyykönen57:14
417SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:18:46Erik Engsten59:05
418FINSAL (785)+1:18:49Antti Toppila1:08:04
419FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:18:52Timo Natunen59:44
420FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:18:55Konsta Puranen54:32
421FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:18:55Santeri Aikio1:04:56
422FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:18:57Oskari Yli-Penttilä59:48
423FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:18:58Tuomas Maisala1:01:50
424FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:18:59Timo Mäkelä1:08:03
425FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:18:59Juuso Hämäläinen1:01:51
426FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:19:00Matias Rokka1:00:48
427FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:19:02Juha Fränti59:48
428FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:19:02Petri Ketola1:04:08
429FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:19:03Juha Hellsten54:04
430RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:19:04Alexey Lakhmanov53:22
431FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:19:04Jani Etula1:03:29
432FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:19:05Juho Peltokorpi53:28
433FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:19:08Marko Kantomaa57:01
434FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:19:10Joni Holmroos53:28
435FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:19:12Lasse Paavola1:04:14
436RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:19:14Vladimir Baliasnikov1:18:57
437FINIF Minken (491)+1:19:16Brunell Filip47:50
438FINKorven Honka (327)+1:19:17Kai Korhonen1:05:02
439FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:19:25Timo Suuriniemi1:07:15
440FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+1:19:26Tomi Korhonen1:07:19
441FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:19:35Timo Konttinen59:07
442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:19:42Mikko Kotola1:07:49
443NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:20:07Jakob Haugen1:00:27
444POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:20:55Mikolaj Krawczynski50:51
445FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:20:56Oula Järvensivu53:07
446NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:21:01Gaute Fosstveit57:44
447ESTJOKA (386)+1:21:02Tiit Tähnas1:00:15
448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:21:10Mika Rantala54:31
449FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+1:21:17Max Millner1:03:01
450FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+1:21:19Petri Harsunen1:03:30
451FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:21:21Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:07:47
452FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:21:25Hannu Tiainen1:05:32
453NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:21:41Nina Ashein Birkeland1:02:15
454FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:21:49Hannu Sillanpää1:07:14
455LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:21:50Giedrius Juska57:18
456SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:21:51Lars Soldagg51:08
457SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+1:21:54Lars Hjulström1:00:42
458FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:21:57Asmo Vuorenpää55:08
459SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+1:21:59Aleksandr Manoilov1:13:43
460NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:22:02Jakob Hjelseth1:06:59
461FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+1:22:07Olli Tala1:01:24
462SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:22:15Ivan Boyadzhiev52:56
463FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:22:19Yrjänä Hynninen55:42
464SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:22:27Magnus Nordström56:41
465FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:22:32Valter Mårtenson1:01:11
466FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:22:37Juha Lehtonen57:21
467FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:22:43Jarno Riikonen1:00:46
468FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:22:59Petteri Kähäri59:09
469FINMetsähallitus (457)+1:22:59Sami Hakala1:01:02
470SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:23:03Sven-Anders Melin56:52
471SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:23:09Fredrik Stenebo1:01:17
472FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+1:23:13Marko Koskelainen1:09:16
473FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:23:17Niko Latva55:51
474RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:23:18Sergei Morozov57:58
475FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:23:21Juuso Högblom56:57
476RUSLegenda (231)+1:23:22Stepan Dudkov1:04:11
477FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:23:32Anssi karjalainen1:01:21
478GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:23:37Steve Clelland1:03:52
479FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:23:42Matti Takala1:03:09
480HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:23:42Gyorgy Novai1:01:00
481LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:23:43Ondrej Kotecky52:51
482FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:23:46Teemu Lehtoranta56:46
483FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:23:48Mikko Mutka57:31
484FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:23:51Jari Kaarakainen58:54
485FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:23:51Kyösti Peltokangas1:06:07
486FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:24:15Risto Haikonen1:02:25
487LATAluksne (334)+1:24:15Janis Umurs1:21:34
488FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:24:19Simo Marila58:07
489FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:24:20Juha Nivukoski1:02:18
490FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:24:23Juho Pirttiniemi1:05:39
491FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:24:23Tommi Manninen1:01:28
492SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:24:26Pär Lilja58:45
493FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+1:24:27Juhani Leppäsalmi1:03:32
494FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:24:27Ville Rousu54:36
495FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:24:29Teemu Rostedt1:02:59
496FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:24:33Eero Latva-Rasku58:29
497FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:24:37Aleksi Salo1:05:17
498FINPullin serkut (577)+1:24:38Veli-Matti Pulli1:10:22
499FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:24:40Ari Niskanen1:02:53
500GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:24:50Joe Thomas54:30
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >