Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:35:14Mika Hiltunen54:44
602FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:35:29Markku Laimio1:08:34
603FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:35:33Jyrki Nieminen1:11:33
604FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+1:35:39Juho Walinen1:11:14
605FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+1:35:40Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:09:16
606FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+1:35:44Arto Uusi-Simola1:17:26
607FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:35:44Kai Pasonen57:33
608FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:35:46Jari Jokela55:04
609FINGasum (664)+1:35:48Juha Hietaoja57:31
610FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+1:35:48Esa Hietala1:06:36
611SWETibro OK (851)+1:36:05Victor Arvesved1:06:23
612FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:36:15Kalle Koivusalo1:02:14
613FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:36:20Aki Kankkunen1:07:00
614FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:36:22Jaakko Heikkinen1:21:45
615FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+1:36:30Tuomo Ratia1:14:27
616SWERånäs OK (400)+1:36:56Henrik Sundblom58:07
617FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:37:11Tuomas Romppainen1:07:01
618FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:37:13Eetu Liukko59:06
619FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:37:14Lauri Joukas59:17
620NOROK Sköynar (995)+1:37:20Håvard Veie57:51
621FINTyrwään Woima (545)+1:37:25Olli Metsälä1:07:53
622FINFTA (733)+1:37:27Anniina Jormanainen1:14:54
623FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:37:30Teemu Huppunen1:10:02
624FINSweco (1240)+1:37:33Antti Ryynänen1:03:06
625FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:37:37Mika Kuokkanen1:04:05
626FINOC Toffee (473)+1:37:38Samuli Ketola1:15:38
627FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:37:39Joona Leipijärvi1:03:06
628FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:37:40Tuomo Tuomisto57:42
629SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:37:47Stefan Strid1:03:38
630FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:37:49Mikko Koutonen1:08:08
631FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:37:52Samu Sillanpää1:16:01
632FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:37:52Veijo Korpijärvi1:13:24
633SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:37:53Anton Udd1:29:30
634FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:37:58Mika Järvenpää1:12:14
635FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:37:59Aleksi Mäenpää58:35
636FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:38:01Pekka Kiljunen56:51
637RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:38:11Nikolay Krylov1:03:33
638FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:38:18Petri Hirvikallio1:14:07
639FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:38:20Jari Pajunen1:20:24
640FINWSP (1215)+1:38:23Matias Jurvanen1:15:29
641SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:38:25Robert Pettersson52:15
642LATOK Arona (274)+1:38:32Juris Dzenitis56:53
643FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:38:35Urpo Väänänen1:07:44
644FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+1:38:41Marko Hartonen1:01:31
645FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:38:41Esa Tuokko1:11:10
646FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:38:44Jarno Matilainen1:10:08
647FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:38:46Lauri Heinaro55:25
648SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:38:50Johan Myrén58:59
649FINArk United (575)+1:38:54Manu Humppi1:00:45
650SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:38:58Johan Celander1:06:45
651GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:39:00Mark Bown57:29
652FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:39:02Tuomo Stenberg1:13:25
653ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:39:03Martin Kaup59:39
654FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:39:07Janne Kivelä1:07:48
655FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+1:39:15Hannu Lavonen1:16:48
656FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:39:18Juuso Lehtinen1:12:58
657LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:39:21Salvis Dagis1:02:57
658FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:39:23Mauno Juola1:04:38
659RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:39:25Dmitry Pavlov1:01:37
660FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:39:31Tuomo Oksanen1:01:31
661FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:39:32Rasmus Tallberg1:21:11
662NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:39:35Henrik Bleken Rud1:11:32
663FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:39:38Taavi Suutari57:34
664FINMalax IF (902)+1:39:40Mika Pensas1:01:50
665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:39:40Juha Järvenpää1:04:45
666FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:39:46Marko Haapakoski1:01:23
667FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:39:59Joonas Heinänen1:18:23
668FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:40:11Mika Iivanainen1:08:19
669SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:40:21Johan Ivarsson1:13:57
670FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:40:34Tuomas Engström1:09:13
671FINRastiketut (460)+1:40:36Tomi Savolainen59:40
672FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:40:47Tero Aaltonen1:08:00
673FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:40:50Ismo Minkkinen1:11:27
674FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:40:52Osku Kiviniemi1:13:53
675FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:40:55Stefan Höstman58:03
676FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:40:59Ismo Paukku1:02:32
677FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:41:04Tuomas Tommola1:04:47
678FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:41:08Juha Kuusisto1:05:55
679FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:41:10Tommi Paananen1:08:21
680FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:41:11Jimi Viita-aho1:00:49
681FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:41:12Heikki Siivari55:23
682FINKerkesix (791)+1:41:13Ilari Vehviläinen1:09:12
683SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:41:14Jörgen Axelsson1:02:49
684FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:41:17Lasse Härkönen58:26
685FINKela (1871)+1:41:18Ville Viisanen1:13:03
686FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:41:20Arttu Leppäkoski1:12:22
687FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:41:22Mari Lindström1:12:07
688FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:41:23Vilkku Jalli1:18:47
689FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:41:24Sami Koljonen1:09:16
690FINJyväskylän amk (507)+1:41:34Jari Järvinen1:18:53
691FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:41:38Jonne Mäkinen1:15:23
692FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+1:41:41Turtio Tapani1:16:13
693FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:41:41Veeti Nissinen1:04:25
694FINKanuuna (953)+1:41:45Jani Granqvist1:03:59
695FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+1:41:45Janne Waulu1:13:20
696FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:42:03Antti Korttinen1:31:38
697FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:42:12Ville Väkeväinen1:15:03
698FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:42:14Pekka Seppänen1:09:17
699FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:43:08Heikki Viljanen1:02:00
700FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:43:17Pasi Nevala1:09:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >