Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:49:04Jari Kanko1:18:36
802FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:49:05Tuomas Etula1:11:43
803FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:49:08Taneli Valtanen1:16:32
804FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:49:08Teemu Vatanen1:01:48
805FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:49:14Mikael Suvanto1:05:09
806FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:49:19Heikki Haunia1:18:56
807FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:49:25Ville Helenius1:11:12
808LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:49:30Agris Robs57:00
809FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:49:42Janne Lintala1:13:34
810FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+1:49:45Mika Sipponen1:15:59
811SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:49:46Fredrik Sörqvist1:09:11
812FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:49:47Timo Lohikainen1:15:45
813FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:49:47Sami Vartiainen1:10:00
814FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:49:49Antti-Pekka Valli1:09:17
815FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:49:52Reima Nieminen1:12:01
816FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:49:56Timo Seppä1:22:58
817FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:49:59Jarmo Launonen1:06:16
818FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:50:02Mika Piha59:31
819FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:50:08Atte Salojärvi1:06:33
820FINPYVMM (976)+1:50:18Juha Vesala1:11:14
821FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:50:20Jyrki Uusivirta1:10:36
822FINTrimap (1888)+1:50:26Eero Toivonen1:22:16
823FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:50:30Ilari Jokinen1:20:02
824FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:50:51Antti Liljaniemi1:13:10
825FINNavi 6 (687)+1:50:53Niko Ihalainen1:24:12
826FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:50:54Jussi Ylistaro1:04:10
827FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+1:50:56Timo Lehtinen1:13:02
828FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:50:57Paulus Väyrynen1:23:52
829FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:51:45Sanni Norrbacka1:13:17
830FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:51:46Juuso Kattelus58:21
831FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:51:54Hannes Pasanen1:08:07
832FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+1:51:58Antti Rauhala1:04:09
833SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:52:07Magnus Södervall1:06:29
834FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:52:10Jari Peura1:18:36
835FINInnOK (786)+1:52:13Antti Tyrväinen1:15:33
836FINSK Uranus (951)+1:52:16Seppo Konttajärvi1:09:33
837FINIK Kronan (722)+1:52:16Anton Storvall1:11:57
838FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+1:52:19Pyry Kettunen56:27
839FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+1:52:29Juha Vornanen1:14:45
840FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:52:40Sampo Järnefelt1:11:37
841FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:52:58Markku Höynälä1:31:30
842FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:54:09Janek Jantunen1:01:13
843FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+1:54:13Dymytro Terpai1:05:40
844FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:54:17Lauri Laajaniemi58:47
845FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:54:20Jyri Maanpää1:07:54
846FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:54:20Aarne Hakanen1:01:41
847FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+1:54:24Jaakko Turto1:01:06
848FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:54:32Mikko Nieminen1:16:03
849FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:54:34Viktor Bäck1:09:28
850FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:54:38Ari-Matti Niemi1:13:15
851FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+1:54:44Sami Ruotsalainen1:13:34
852FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:54:55Rasmus Willman1:21:02
853FINRaTro (954)+1:55:07Mikko Savolainen1:28:33
854FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:55:09Ilkka Koivu1:02:05
855FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:55:13Timo Neuvonen1:15:12
856FINUusi Verso (766)+1:55:15Eero Haverinen1:08:31
857LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:55:19Raimonds Berzins1:13:52
858FINGofore (1916)+1:55:21Richard Van Camp1:13:49
859FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+1:55:25Tommi Isomäki1:11:11
860FINOutotec (1119)+1:55:26Kari Elomäki1:24:37
861SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+1:55:26Svante Jonsell1:39:41
862FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:55:27Tuomo Nieminen1:16:00
863FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:55:29Teemu Rytkönen1:08:45
864SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:55:29Ueli Stalder1:01:09
865FINVänkypannu (1151)+1:55:30Tuomas Pesonen1:14:22
866FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+1:55:31Petri Teerikoski1:10:01
867FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:55:31Jaakko Husari1:09:56
868ESTOK West (605)+1:55:31Olavi Loo1:03:59
869FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:55:33Juha Syrjälä1:12:11
870FINJudica (917)+1:55:34Samuli Tiirikainen58:52
871FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:55:37Harri Peltola1:12:18
872FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:55:38Honkanen Eetu1:08:12
873FINTurun Visat (826)+1:55:56Jaakko Lehto1:04:55
874FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:55:57Tuomas Lehtineva1:09:03
875LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:56:00Andis Nelke1:14:39
876FINLets get LOST (877)+1:56:05Andreas Hatakka1:03:54
877FINRaula Team (1110)+1:56:07Mikko Raula1:01:36
878FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:56:13Mika Nokka1:07:21
879FINPelikassit (556)+1:56:35Aleksi Uosukainen1:03:41
880FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+1:56:36Pyry Rahkila1:02:55
881FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:56:50Lassi Halinen55:39
882POLOK!Sport (558)+1:56:58Krystian Sedlak1:01:15
883FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:57:15Jouni Aho1:11:18
884FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:57:20Jarkko Pesonen1:16:19
885FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:57:30Sofia Pellonperä1:09:09
886FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:57:30Pentti Silta-aho1:20:40
887FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:57:30Turo Valkama1:14:03
888FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:57:31Juha Tähtinen1:28:38
889FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:57:33Juho Lakanen1:17:13
890FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:57:35Juha Mähönen1:10:26
891FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:57:41Jani Peltonen1:22:44
892FIN007Hyyppä (784)+1:57:44Tuomas Hyyppä1:04:43
893FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+1:57:47Juha Ylihärsilä56:34
894FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:57:48Sami Kämäräinen58:15
895BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:57:58Wim Vervoort1:04:29
896FINTeam Azure (779)+1:58:03Kasper Vainikka59:58
897FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:58:06Aleksi Inkinen55:09
898FINJoosehukku (529)+1:58:09Oskari Hellman55:44
899FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:58:10Teemu Hautala1:05:31
900FINJussis seven (676)+1:58:13Mika Laitamäki57:32
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >