Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 9,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:14:51Lauri Kaijansinkko1:38:20
1002FINTornator (907)+2:14:51Jouko Kytölä1:50:21
1003FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:14:53Lauri Niemi1:50:38
1004FINEDX (1049)+2:14:54Harri Hakaste1:51:29
1005FINLost Bastards (895)+2:14:56Christian Lindgren1:44:12
1006NORÖstmarka OK (960)+2:14:56Jörgensen Audun1:38:27
1007FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:14:58Matti Hautero1:33:39
1008FINEräs seura (906)+2:14:59Joni Isorinne1:41:57
1009FINOscar Software (1189)+2:15:02Mika Kiviluoto1:34:28
1010FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:15:05Pertti Salo1:55:32
1011FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:15:05Aleksi Mattila1:50:54
1012FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:15:07Juha Laasanen1:32:00
1013FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:15:08Ville Lipsonen1:36:39
1014LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:15:09Alvis Lepiksons1:39:51
1015FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:15:09Kaisu Pajunen1:36:58
1016FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:15:12Isto Hyyryläinen1:35:13
1017FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:15:14Arto Päivinen1:51:46
1018FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:15:16Kirsti Laurila1:35:02
1019FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:15:18Juha Järvelä1:35:14
1020FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+2:15:19Mika Paakkunainen2:06:29
1021FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:15:20Artem Timakov1:18:28
1022FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:15:22Jarkko Rihko1:37:07
1023FINRajaveljet (777)+2:15:24Olli Aatsinki1:35:18
1024FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:15:27Juha Tähtinen2:04:06
1025FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+2:15:27Janne Bruun1:53:57
1026FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+2:15:28Jukka Leppimäki2:04:43
1027FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+2:15:29Harri Saarimaa1:37:10
1028FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:15:31Pasi Heinonen1:34:01
1029FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:15:31Petri Väliharju1:39:03
1030SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:15:33Pär Svensson1:42:05
1031FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:15:35Tapani Hasanen1:46:39
1032FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:15:38Mikko Nurmi1:41:35
1033FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:15:39Lasse Parikka1:52:31
1034ESTOK TON (864)+2:15:42Erko Ounapuu1:38:51
1035FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:15:43Jere Nyström1:41:33
1036FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:15:45Erno Aalto1:40:45
1037SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+2:15:45Svante Jonsell2:17:32
1038FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:15:48Janne Karhunen1:45:55
1039FINHatarasti (1936)+2:15:49Juuso Aro1:55:25
1040FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:15:55Jari Aspelund1:35:24
1041FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:16:19Toni Haapala1:38:42
1042FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:16:34Ari Manninen1:35:11
1043FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:16:35Aapo Varis1:33:05
1044FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:16:40Pekka Viikari1:35:35
1045FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:16:45Mikko Kesonen1:39:51
1046FINSulzer (1042)+2:16:47Sami Krouvi1:30:48
1047FINKops (1292)+2:16:50Jaakko Hirvisaari1:34:08
1048FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+2:17:01Antti Ahokoivu1:36:11
1049FINRaTro (954)+2:17:04Mikko Savolainen2:08:01
1050FINKuoLO (1935)+2:17:04Miiro Angerpuro1:29:03
1051FINNabla (1044)+2:17:15Marko Leppäniemi1:29:55
1052FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+2:17:15Juuso Kaihtela1:37:13
1053FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:17:19Tapani Keskitalo1:25:05
1054FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:17:20Taneli Töyli1:25:02
1055FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:17:28Timo Haikonen1:49:41
1056FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:17:32Kari Mamia1:42:47
1057FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:17:33Jyrki Tuomi1:38:59
1058FINKone-Yijälä (743)+2:17:39Jani Leppä1:42:33
1059FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:17:41Humanitas-seura 31:34:53
1060FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:17:42Janne Kotaniemi1:34:30
1061FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:17:43Juho Kareinen1:32:34
1062FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+2:18:20Ari Ylihärsilä1:31:28
1063FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:18:23Aarto Hirvi1:42:09
1064FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:18:53Joonatan Heinonen1:35:28
1065FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:18:55Marko Pirinen1:47:41
1066FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:18:57Olli Kinnunen1:27:17
1067FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:19:12Mike Koivisto1:37:38
1068FINOP (1214)+2:19:15Jarmo Viitanen1:55:59
1069FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:19:20Eero Turto1:45:04
1070FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+2:19:29Tero Nenonen2:03:59
1071FINRastihapot (1589)+2:19:55Antti Kaasalainen1:34:10
1072FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:20:02Marko Juslin2:00:13
1073FINRastisudit (1428)+2:20:28Jussi Kivioja1:18:26
1074FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+2:20:40Petri Saksala1:35:30
1075FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:20:52Esa Saarijärvi1:29:51
1076FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:20:56Sakari Mustalahti1:32:33
1077FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:20:58Tomi Valkonen1:39:59
1078FINNorra (1811)+2:21:09Akseli Sannamo1:33:41
1079SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:21:20Pedro Lundquist1:46:23
1080FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:22:02Joni Mäkiranta1:47:18
1081FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:22:02Antti Norkio1:48:48
1082FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:22:05Juha Kiljunen1:28:54
1083FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:22:06Sampo Laine1:39:23
1084FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:22:06Mira Makkonen1:39:53
1085FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:22:08Tero Taubert1:52:17
1086SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:22:09Ronny Liljenberg1:38:28
1087FINeLadies (755)+2:22:11Sanna Tervakangas1:43:32
1088FINPaVi (852)+2:22:13Antti Santaharju1:39:31
1089FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+2:22:17Esa Luomala1:47:29
1090FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+2:22:17Tommi Sillanpää1:39:12
1091FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:22:18Timo Penttilä1:48:25
1092FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+2:22:20Ville Sorvisto1:41:25
1093FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:22:21Olli-Pekka Silverhuth1:56:22
1094FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:22:22JANNE NIEMI1:48:12
1095FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:22:23Jouni Kleemola1:34:08
1096FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:22:25Kari Manninen1:38:01
1097FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:22:25Joose Toivola1:33:41
1098FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:22:25Niko Lindberg1:39:05
1099FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:22:27Pauli Torri1:39:11
1100FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:22:28Teemu Einola1:44:20
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >