Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 9,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:39:28Ossi Lehtikangas1:43:02
1302FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:39:30Jarmo Kallio2:03:47
1303FINKananpojat (1101)+2:39:34Kai Kyckling1:40:50
1304FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:39:34Mika Vilen1:36:34
1305FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:39:36Teemu Silvennoinen1:33:04
1306FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:39:37Kimmo Holappa1:32:38
1307FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:39:43Marko Mahkonen1:40:14
1308FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:39:44Esa Manninen1:54:14
1309FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:39:48Tatjana Eskolin1:38:39
1310FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:39:50Fredrik Backman2:00:47
1311FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+2:39:51Markku Nieminen1:39:19
1312FINRasti/C (1160)+2:39:53Jani Sillanpää1:51:48
1313FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:39:54Pyry Vihtilä1:40:47
1314FINPalo-88 (752)+2:39:56Mika Rintala1:39:30
1315FINHal Bro (1080)+2:39:56Tommi Putkuri1:23:20
1316DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+2:39:56Pekka Lampila1:37:53
1317FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:39:58Sami Anttila2:15:36
1318FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:40:04Riikka Joona1:56:33
1319FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:40:19Pasi Fränti1:38:15
1320FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+2:40:23Jarmo Pääkkönen2:07:18
1321FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:40:25Tuukka Lampinen1:33:23
1322FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:40:29Juha Jeskanen1:51:24
1323FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:40:30Topias Kähkönen2:01:26
1324FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+2:40:34Juhani Matilainen1:49:12
1325FINEricsson SK (936)+2:40:43Pauli Mäki-Pollari1:59:45
1326FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:40:52Ruska Saarela1:41:48
1327FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+2:40:53Hilma Heinonen1:58:27
1328FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:40:55Joni Yrjölä1:55:08
1329FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:41:07Samu Salmelin1:58:34
1330FINMattersoft (1230)+2:41:23Mika Varjola1:45:22
1331FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:41:28Janne Kontola1:57:44
1332FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:41:29Sami Nurmi1:48:35
1333FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:41:33Jyrki Tiihonen1:40:55
1334SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:41:41Johan Balck2:05:57
1335RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:41:58SERGEY KATANTSEV1:49:54
1336FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:41:59Matti Pärssinen1:30:51
1337FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:42:12Tuomas Tulimaa1:41:01
1338FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:42:12Petri Hämynen1:44:57
1339FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:42:14Sami Liponkoski1:46:11
1340FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:43:10Eki Lehtimäki1:58:17
1341FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:43:12Jussi Vartiainen1:51:04
1342FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+2:43:14Juha-Matti Karvinen2:03:42
1343FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+2:43:19Simo Värtö1:45:02
1344FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:44:36Teemu Laurila1:40:28
1345FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+2:44:37Santeri Salo1:47:24
1346FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:44:45Tapio Jyväsjärvi1:54:33
1347FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:44:51Tanja Etu-Huitti1:40:36
1348FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:44:56Jari Ruohonen2:03:12
1349FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:44:56Seppo Jokinen1:45:51
1350FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:44:58Tuomo Torkkeli1:44:10
1351FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:44:58Vesa Ijäs1:45:11
1352FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+2:45:00Jarkko Kristo1:55:29
1353FINMPK Häme (1706)+2:45:02Mikko Turunen1:53:34
1354FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:45:02Andre Nylund1:38:00
1355FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:45:08Olli Hämäläinen1:51:44
1356FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+2:45:11Tarik Hossain1:42:32
1357FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:45:16Matias Pitkänen1:47:32
1358FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:45:16Seppo Järvinen2:01:10
1359FINDentina (1037)+2:45:21Tuomas Jeskanen1:18:28
1360FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:45:23Jeremias Penttilä2:20:45
1361FINYksintein (1105)+2:45:29Pirita Salomaa1:55:28
1362FINTeam Tommila (1149)+2:45:49Akseli Tommila2:00:52
1363FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:45:54Arto Jokela1:38:57
1364FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:46:36Juuso Reponen1:28:42
1365FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:46:43Risto Mourujärvi1:31:32
1366FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:46:46Sakari Hinkkala1:50:22
1367FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+2:46:49Joel Heino1:35:43
1368FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:46:54Anssi Klapuri2:01:32
1369FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:46:56Teppo Laine2:23:47
1370FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:46:57Tomi Nevalainen1:45:34
1371FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:47:00Akseli Käppi1:42:35
1372FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:47:02Antti Hannuniemi1:47:39
1373FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:47:05Jussi Hietala1:28:11
1374FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:47:05Teppo Källi1:40:54
1375FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:47:11Lauri Scheinin1:56:15
1376FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:47:14Arto Rautapää1:44:26
1377FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:47:18Anton Nolvi1:41:42
1378FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:47:24Antti Lindgren1:33:41
1379FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:47:31Sami Orpana1:41:09
1380FINAjolinja (996)+2:47:37Pasi Luukko1:47:21
1381FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:47:41Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma2:07:08
1382FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:47:54Rami Huovinen1:38:31
1383FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:47:59Mikko Minkkinen1:47:57
1384FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+2:48:00Marko Lyden2:40:09
1385FINJäreä (1545)+2:48:03Antti Kokkola1:46:35
1386FINÅF (1412)+2:48:03Petri Huotari2:02:52
1387FINKehämajavat (1883)+2:48:05Antti Lehtimäki1:43:28
1388FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:48:07Pekka Lampela1:44:50
1389FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:48:08Ville Pekkinen2:16:53
1390NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:48:11Jörgen Breivold1:32:17
1391FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:48:12Petri Hallikainen1:43:21
1392FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:48:12Jari Hurme2:09:12
1393FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:48:14Jussi Pajunen1:54:55
1394FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:48:19Olli Turta1:47:56
1395FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:48:34Jari Lindholm1:27:18
1396FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:48:40Mika Pesonen1:56:30
1397FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+2:48:50Kai Yli-Sipilä1:52:53
1398FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:49:01Santtu Virjula1:29:44
1399FINNälkähaukat (1856)+2:49:51Petri Meurman1:33:09
1400LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:49:53Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:20:39
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >