Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 9,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:52:58Tuomas Engström1:39:09
702FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:53:00Tuomo Oksanen1:32:31
703SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+1:53:01Rebecca Lindberg1:24:03
704LATSurikati (658)+1:53:01Grivins Peteris1:22:53
705FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:53:02Esa Nenonen1:27:43
706FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:53:04Elias Lyytinen1:28:00
707FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:53:05Salla Laitinen1:26:59
708FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+1:53:06Jussi Hietala1:17:17
709FINKanuuna (953)+1:53:06Jani Granqvist1:32:52
710FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:53:09Tero Aaltonen1:37:54
711FINJuuan Jänne (670)+1:53:09Matti Roininen1:27:28
712FINOK77 6 (744)+1:53:11Rasmus Mårtensson1:26:38
713FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+1:53:14Tero Niemi1:43:23
714FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:53:15Jaakko Soivio1:30:17
715FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:53:16Ville Väkeväinen1:43:38
716FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:53:16Pekka Seppänen1:37:51
717FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:53:18Sami Koljonen1:38:41
718GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:53:18Chloe Haines1:22:13
719FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:53:20Tommi Paananen1:38:03
720SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:53:23Johan Celander1:38:41
721FINOC Puisto (662)+1:53:23Juha Meronen1:33:18
722FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:53:25Ville Heikkinen1:29:42
723FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:53:27Tapio Jakobsson1:24:27
724FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+1:53:28Juha Härö1:27:24
725FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:53:29Tuomas Tommola1:34:44
726FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+1:53:31Markus Ronkainen1:28:09
727FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:53:31Juha Uitto1:27:17
728FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:53:34Pasi Nevala1:37:12
729FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:53:37Ilkka Hemminki1:43:54
730FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:53:38Tero Kemppi1:27:43
731FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:53:40Jyrki Kommio1:31:33
732FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:53:40Teemu Valkolehto1:44:45
733FINOK Jorren (590)+1:53:52Jon Engström1:33:44
734LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:53:58Ints Ulmanis1:31:07
735FINIisu (637)+1:54:01Esa Mäkelä1:45:25
736FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:54:03Miikka Tarkia1:43:09
737FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+1:54:04Niko Sillanpää1:48:38
738FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:54:04Harri Heikkinen1:32:27
739FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:54:08Timo Tähtinen1:44:09
740FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:54:08Mari Lindström1:42:25
741FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:54:14Topias Rauhamaa1:31:18
742FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:54:20Jyrki Haikonen1:29:32
743FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:54:24Pekka Pekkala1:34:08
744ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+1:54:24Erko Jakobson1:31:28
745FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:54:27Stefan Aniszewski1:35:18
746FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+1:54:28Ville Vuorenmaa1:29:10
747LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:54:28Agris Robs1:19:30
748FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+1:54:32Markus Saramäki1:25:16
749SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:54:43Mikael Bergstedt1:25:49
750FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:54:44Timo Tavast1:34:17
751FINEKI (1162)+1:54:48Lauri Korhonen1:31:17
752FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:54:52Anssi Järvinen1:41:02
753FINOK77 4 (610)+1:54:57Petri Tötterman1:37:36
754RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:55:06Dmitry Pavlov1:34:49
755FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:55:10Mika Väkeväinen1:31:52
756FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+1:55:15Hannu Lavonen1:50:20
757SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:55:16Kristina Tedhamre1:27:50
758FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+1:55:17Aaro Koskinen1:31:20
759SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:55:18Fredrikas Girls 31:32:27
760FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:55:21Pertti Luuri1:37:54
761FINJyväskylän amk (507)+1:55:21Jari Järvinen1:50:12
762FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:55:26Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:30:06
763SWETäby OK 2 (443)+1:55:28Mats Ekman1:24:57
764FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:55:30Teemu Vatanen1:25:41
765FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:55:31Miko Lappalainen1:34:37
766FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:55:33Lasse Turppa1:31:53
767SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+1:55:34Mats Bergenfur1:32:48
768FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:55:37Osku Kiviniemi1:46:09
769FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:55:38Ikonen Aleksi1:32:11
770FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:55:39Antti Jokinen1:33:07
771FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+1:55:40Mikko Helminen1:38:04
772FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+1:55:47Matti Hakamäki1:31:45
773FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:55:49Joonas Ojasalo1:35:22
774SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:55:53Douglas Lundin1:31:58
775FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:56:01Sami Kinnunen1:45:10
776FINRastipukit (557)+1:56:02Lauri Hämeen-Anttila1:33:10
777FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:56:50Juuso Kattelus1:20:56
778FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+1:56:52Pyry Kettunen1:18:31
779FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+1:56:53Jussi Kosenius1:48:55
780FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:56:58Taneli Valtanen1:41:54
781FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:57:05Mika Piha1:24:05
782SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:57:11Fredrik Sörqvist1:34:07
783FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:57:14Jani Kauhajärvi1:28:19
784FINTäsmis-Team (896)+1:57:16Joonas Hämäläinen1:32:35
785FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:57:17Tuomas Etula1:37:27
786FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+1:57:28Petri Vanninen1:34:25
787FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:57:32Antti-Pekka Valli1:34:31
788FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:57:34Reima Nieminen1:37:15
789FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:57:41Markku Virtanen1:38:22
790FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:57:43Ville Helenius1:37:01
791FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:57:48Timo Lohikainen1:41:18
792FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:57:49Esa Piitulainen1:40:56
793FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:57:50Anne Kiijärvi1:36:04
794FINPYVMM (976)+1:57:52Juha Vesala1:36:20
795FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:57:57Simo Tommola1:37:36
796FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:58:00Tapani Repo1:40:36
797FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:58:10Hannes Pasanen1:31:54
798FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+1:58:13Antti Rauhala1:27:55
799FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+1:58:15Teittinen Samuli1:37:21
800FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:58:20Mikael Suvanto1:31:46
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >