Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+3:04:17Marko Hietanen2:26:36
1402FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:04:21Terjo Kallioniemi2:13:21
1403FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:04:21Jeremias Penttilä2:50:52
1404FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:04:29Jussi Vartiainen2:23:30
1405SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:06:01Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:13:45
1406FINKompassibois (1495)+3:06:03Toni Joutjärvi1:57:40
1407FINKorona (1207)+3:06:06Antti Vähätalo1:47:06
1408FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:06:18Ville Varis2:19:19
1409FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:06:23Akseli Galkin2:25:08
1410FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:06:23Pasi Fränti2:15:27
1411FINSEW Service (1972)+3:06:36Ville Tuomala1:43:39
1412FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:06:44Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:48:18
1413FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:06:44Konsta Virtanen2:00:48
1414FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:06:46Juho Mustonen2:04:58
1415FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:06:47Sami Ojala2:04:56
1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:06:47Jonas Westerlund2:17:42
1417FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:06:48Antti Härmä2:04:45
1418FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:07:16Kauko Salonen2:21:19
1419FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:07:23Kari Sillanpää1:51:22
1420FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:08:33Jari Hurme2:40:41
1421FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:08:40Akseli Tommila2:34:51
1422FINABB SK (1436)+3:08:50Atte Martikainen2:10:00
1423FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:08:57Antti Terävä2:22:00
1424GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:08:59Janne Lumia2:02:05
1425FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:09:01Sime Mutans2:38:24
1426LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:09:08Valdis Lepiksons2:15:10
1427FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:09:08Tuomas Kiiskinen2:17:50
1428FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:09:10Lari Jyrhämä2:21:42
1429ESTBona Fide (667)+3:09:24Mati Preitof2:36:31
1430FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:09:35Lassi Jaatinen2:04:32
1431FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:09:36Jukka Toivari2:02:50
1432FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:09:44Mikko Seppälä1:58:43
1433FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:09:57Juuso Heikkilä2:10:07
1434FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:10:00Marko Kela2:06:29
1435FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:10:08Jussi Lautala2:03:08
1436FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:10:26Joonas Niinimäki2:05:15
1437FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:10:27Timo Rötkö2:22:37
1438FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:10:34Henry Pietilä2:01:48
1439FINRasti-Perniö (781)+3:10:34Ville Eskelinen2:29:10
1440FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:10:37Tero Tiitu2:20:43
1441FINLrhto (1851)+3:10:39Huttunen Matti1:57:16
1442FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:10:42Janne Härkönen2:07:30
1443FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:10:43Heikki Kiili2:13:48
1444FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:10:52Jussi Eskelinen2:02:05
1445FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:11:18Jarkko Raukola2:20:59
1446FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+3:11:23Tommi Torni2:11:46
1447FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:11:26Heikki Karjalainen2:02:46
1448FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:11:29Atte Olkkonen2:00:24
1449FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:11:35Esko Huhta1:48:30
1450FINSitowise (1220)+3:11:36Eero Lehikoinen2:29:34
1451FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:11:54Ville Pekkinen2:51:48
1452FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+3:11:58Soile Krzywacki2:31:37
1453FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:12:28Mikko Pynnönen2:03:44
1454FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:12:30Seppo Jylhä1:56:39
1455FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:12:45Ilkka Sillanpää2:11:06
1456FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:12:49Esko Parikka2:06:42
1457FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:12:50Harri Henttonen2:16:04
1458FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:12:51Teemu Karhu2:13:01
1459FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+3:13:06Timo Vesterinen2:32:26
1460FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:13:11Markku Nieminen2:08:01
1461FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:13:29Reima Piispanen2:10:06
1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:13:53Jukka Koskiniemi2:03:50
1463FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:13:59Marko Sajaniemi2:09:03
1464FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+3:14:04Ville Suhonen2:23:48
1465FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:14:06Matti Lankinen2:09:18
1466FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+3:14:07Olli-Pekka Törmä2:07:48
1467FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:14:12Janne Kiiskinen2:22:35
1468FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:14:13Pekka Järvenpää2:15:32
1469FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+3:14:14Kimmo Pahkala2:14:10
1470FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:14:41Oula Maijala2:27:08
1471NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:16:04Jone Säbbö2:06:00
1472FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:16:07Risto Sinkko2:29:47
1473FINEksymä 360 (1535)+3:16:08Olli Raudus2:45:36
1474FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+3:16:15Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:16:25
1475FINHRUP (1014)+3:16:56Riikka Aakula2:18:42
1476FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+3:17:01Marko Toivo2:28:35
1477FINExme (1732)+3:17:05Matias Korpela2:25:32
1478FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+3:17:16Aki Kiiliäinen2:08:34
1479FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:17:18Pyry Lahdenperä2:27:16
1480FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:17:40Antti Nykänen2:09:36
1481FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:17:44Kaisa Hautala2:17:00
1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:17:44Lasse Aalto2:44:30
1483FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:19:08Aino Vuopio1:52:42
1484FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:19:11Jukka Sakki2:00:59
1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:19:12Tuukka Toivonen2:32:34
1486FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+3:19:13Arto Kalliokoski2:01:06
1487FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:19:15Petri Tarkiainen2:19:11
1488FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+3:19:39Eero Syrjä2:14:35
1489FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:20:22Jussi Heikkinen2:00:04
1490FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+3:20:23Juha Mustonen2:10:27
1491FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:20:26Sampo Varjonen2:11:06
1492FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:20:54Aura Rapatti2:35:03
1493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:21:00Tero Immonen2:18:49
1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:21:08Hannu Lamminaho2:01:31
1495FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+3:21:32Timo Hongisto2:22:39
1496LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:21:51Janis Engelitis2:10:58
1497FINME Pummit (1359)+3:22:06Päkkilä Jukka2:44:31
1498FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:22:50Paavo Arvola2:16:50
1499FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:23:02Pauli Eskelinen2:41:14
1500FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:23:05Mikael Laxåback2:46:11
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >