Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:23:07Teemu Kelavirta2:14:36
1502FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:23:14Mari Tolppa2:43:05
1503FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:23:18Riitta Nissi2:46:46
1504FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:23:19Kari Mahlberg2:51:41
1505FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:23:26Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen2:24:48
1506FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:23:28Antti Honkanen2:35:31
1507FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:23:32Risto Kuuskeri2:15:27
1508FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:23:37Mikko Iivonen2:31:25
1509FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:23:41Sanna Hamari2:35:17
1510FINAtria (1052)+3:23:44Aapo Linjala2:43:15
1511FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:24:11Tommi Wallenius2:05:34
1512FINRejlers (1159)+3:24:14Pekka Martikainen2:13:23
1513FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:24:15Mervi Meriläinen2:17:47
1514FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+3:24:18Esko Pirttimäki2:25:09
1515FINRealtimers (1693)+3:24:18Joonas Hiltunen2:46:26
1516FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:24:19Niklas Mattsson2:24:27
1517FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:24:22Jesse Honkanen2:37:24
1518FINLateksii (1594)+3:25:23Leevi Hovatov2:08:38
1519FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:25:25Jukka Tonteri2:20:46
1520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:25:36Pentti Mykrälaakso2:19:35
1521FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:25:42Ville Porkka2:07:34
1522SWEVäsby OK (1023)+3:25:42Jonas Öhman1:51:50
1523FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:25:44Tommi Oksa2:05:19
1524FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:25:47Janne Pykälistö2:08:37
1525FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:26:17Seppo Laaksamo2:17:07
1526FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:26:46Kimmo Aavila2:19:28
1527FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:26:49Jyrki Alanne2:22:24
1528FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:26:52Juha Tuikkanen2:34:25
1529FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:26:54Matias Alatörmänen2:19:43
1530FINOff Course (1344)+3:26:58Aki Rouhiainen2:34:52
1531FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:27:04Gerbrand Bijmolt2:19:50
1532FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:27:10Esa Lehti2:10:06
1533FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:27:37Anssi Krooks2:53:54
1534FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:28:01Marko Rintanen1:53:04
1535FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:28:45Rami Huovinen2:30:30
1536FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:28:52Markus Matilainen2:34:56
1537FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:28:57Heini Nikander2:38:04
1538FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:29:17Markku Jyrkäs2:11:47
1539FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:29:18Ari Alander2:23:54
1540FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:29:41Harri Paakkulainen2:24:39
1541FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:29:42Sebastian Nikolov2:38:52
1542FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:29:43Jukka Markkanen2:11:29
1543FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:29:53Pekka Pölönen2:44:19
1544FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:30:00Jalmari Mäkijärvi2:44:33
1545FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:30:02Jan Paldan2:42:18
1546FINWIO Team (1541)+3:31:07Pasi Rajala2:58:08
1547FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:31:16Kalle Rantala2:08:20
1548FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:31:27Martti Alanen2:31:32
1549FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:31:31Antti Salovaara2:31:37
1550FINLostBoys (1286)+3:31:36Timo Talja2:22:28
1551FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:31:46Matti Mannonen2:50:41
1552FINMettähäsä (1907)+3:31:49Tommi Vanhoja2:09:42
1553FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:32:07Mikaela Borgman3:00:44
1554FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:32:09Sami Leppänen2:16:45
1555FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:32:14Pia Isolähteenmäki2:22:44
1556FINCastorIT (1507)+3:32:14Mikko Wähäsilta2:12:35
1557FINPttk (1336)+3:33:20Abel Ledesma2:12:33
1558FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:33:25Jussi Pasanen3:09:46
1559FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:33:29Topias Peltonen1:56:13
1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:33:37Janne Hämäläinen2:47:28
1561FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:33:40Arttu Koivisto2:46:42
1562FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:34:10Kari Maijala2:25:09
1563FINHihhulit (1197)+3:34:14Kimmo Kiiski2:16:56
1564FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+3:34:16Jussi Haara2:25:49
1565FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+3:34:20Jussi Hakola2:57:06
1566FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:34:45Elina Rauhala2:31:26
1567FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:34:56Martti Nio3:02:36
1568IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:34:57Paul OSullivan-Hourihan3:49:19
1569FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:34:57Joona Parjanen3:41:59
1570FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:35:00Tero Backman3:06:01
1571FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:35:03Wille Keltikangas2:43:25
1572FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:35:04Timo Kytö2:46:47
1573FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:35:04Ilkka Stranden2:41:32
1574FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:36:55Oskari Färdig2:37:14
1575FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:36:58Kimi Kilkkilä1:53:55
1576FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:37:06Harri Mäkelä2:10:30
1577FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:37:08Arttu Karila2:28:35
1578FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:37:12Hannu Sainio2:41:11
1579FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:37:54Kimmo Valtonen1:55:05
1580FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:38:02Ville Komulainen2:16:01
1581FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:38:02Juho Kuntu2:00:40
1582FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:38:10Lauri Nykänen2:48:03
1583FINCSC (1519)+3:38:23Joni Virtanen2:33:54
1584FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+3:38:25Anni Ylä-Outinen2:29:26
1585FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:38:25Mika Laiti2:44:23
1586FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:38:29Matti Lindgren2:42:07
1587FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:38:32Lassi Larjo2:30:23
1588FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+3:38:47Pekka Suomalainen2:36:01
1589FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:39:18Jarmo Koskela1:36:33
1590FINKluri (1737)+3:39:21Miikka Mörö2:14:02
1591FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:39:42Asta Grönlund2:57:06
1592FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:39:53Jaakko Lintunen2:33:41
1593FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:40:30Paavo Sillanpää2:35:14
1594FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:41:59Jouni Huttunen3:11:43
1595FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:42:03Janne Markkanen2:56:18
1596FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+3:42:05Miika Rantanen2:19:58
1597FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:42:09Janne Kirjasniemi2:59:55
1598FINEtte Löydä (1530)+3:42:44Marko Huotari2:20:58
1599FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:43:44Hannu Aska1:57:41
1600FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:44:56Mikko Kaartinen2:12:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >