< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:23:07 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:14:36 | ||
1502 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +3:23:14 | Mari Tolppa | 2:43:05 | ||
1503 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +3:23:18 | Riitta Nissi | 2:46:46 | ||
1504 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +3:23:19 | Kari Mahlberg | 2:51:41 | ||
1505 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +3:23:26 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 2:24:48 | ||
1506 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +3:23:28 | Antti Honkanen | 2:35:31 | ||
1507 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +3:23:32 | Risto Kuuskeri | 2:15:27 | ||
1508 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +3:23:37 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:31:25 | ||
1509 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +3:23:41 | Sanna Hamari | 2:35:17 | ||
1510 | Atria (1052) | +3:23:44 | Aapo Linjala | 2:43:15 | ||
1511 | Team SOSE (1298) | +3:24:11 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:05:34 | ||
1512 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:24:14 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:13:23 | ||
1513 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +3:24:15 | Mervi Meriläinen | 2:17:47 | ||
1514 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +3:24:18 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:25:09 | ||
1515 | Realtimers (1693) | +3:24:18 | Joonas Hiltunen | 2:46:26 | ||
1516 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +3:24:19 | Niklas Mattsson | 2:24:27 | ||
1517 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +3:24:22 | Jesse Honkanen | 2:37:24 | ||
1518 | Lateksii (1594) | +3:25:23 | Leevi Hovatov | 2:08:38 | ||
1519 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +3:25:25 | Jukka Tonteri | 2:20:46 | ||
1520 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +3:25:36 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:19:35 | ||
1521 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:25:42 | Ville Porkka | 2:07:34 | ||
1522 | Väsby OK (1023) | +3:25:42 | Jonas Öhman | 1:51:50 | ||
1523 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +3:25:44 | Tommi Oksa | 2:05:19 | ||
1524 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:25:47 | Janne Pykälistö | 2:08:37 | ||
1525 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:26:17 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:17:07 | ||
1526 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +3:26:46 | Kimmo Aavila | 2:19:28 | ||
1527 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +3:26:49 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:22:24 | ||
1528 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:26:52 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:34:25 | ||
1529 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +3:26:54 | Matias Alatörmänen | 2:19:43 | ||
1530 | Off Course (1344) | +3:26:58 | Aki Rouhiainen | 2:34:52 | ||
1531 | NääsCSA (1751) | +3:27:04 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 2:19:50 | ||
1532 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +3:27:10 | Esa Lehti | 2:10:06 | ||
1533 | Team Proxion (1912) | +3:27:37 | Anssi Krooks | 2:53:54 | ||
1534 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:28:01 | Marko Rintanen | 1:53:04 | ||
1535 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +3:28:45 | Rami Huovinen | 2:30:30 | ||
1536 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +3:28:52 | Markus Matilainen | 2:34:56 | ||
1537 | Team Laardi (1459) | +3:28:57 | Heini Nikander | 2:38:04 | ||
1538 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:29:17 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:11:47 | ||
1539 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +3:29:18 | Ari Alander | 2:23:54 | ||
1540 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:29:41 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:24:39 | ||
1541 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +3:29:42 | Sebastian Nikolov | 2:38:52 | ||
1542 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:29:43 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:11:29 | ||
1543 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +3:29:53 | Pekka Pölönen | 2:44:19 | ||
1544 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +3:30:00 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 2:44:33 | ||
1545 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +3:30:02 | Jan Paldan | 2:42:18 | ||
1546 | WIO Team (1541) | +3:31:07 | Pasi Rajala | 2:58:08 | ||
1547 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +3:31:16 | Kalle Rantala | 2:08:20 | ||
1548 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +3:31:27 | Martti Alanen | 2:31:32 | ||
1549 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:31:31 | Antti Salovaara | 2:31:37 | ||
1550 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:31:36 | Timo Talja | 2:22:28 | ||
1551 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +3:31:46 | Matti Mannonen | 2:50:41 | ||
1552 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +3:31:49 | Tommi Vanhoja | 2:09:42 | ||
1553 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +3:32:07 | Mikaela Borgman | 3:00:44 | ||
1554 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:32:09 | Sami Leppänen | 2:16:45 | ||
1555 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +3:32:14 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 2:22:44 | ||
1556 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:32:14 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:12:35 | ||
1557 | Pttk (1336) | +3:33:20 | Abel Ledesma | 2:12:33 | ||
1558 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +3:33:25 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:09:46 | ||
1559 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:33:29 | Topias Peltonen | 1:56:13 | ||
1560 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +3:33:37 | Janne Hämäläinen | 2:47:28 | ||
1561 | DG SataIT (1841) | +3:33:40 | Arttu Koivisto | 2:46:42 | ||
1562 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +3:34:10 | Kari Maijala | 2:25:09 | ||
1563 | Hihhulit (1197) | +3:34:14 | Kimmo Kiiski | 2:16:56 | ||
1564 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +3:34:16 | Jussi Haara | 2:25:49 | ||
1565 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +3:34:20 | Jussi Hakola | 2:57:06 | ||
1566 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +3:34:45 | Elina Rauhala | 2:31:26 | ||
1567 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +3:34:56 | Martti Nio | 3:02:36 | ||
1568 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +3:34:57 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 3:49:19 | ||
1569 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +3:34:57 | Joona Parjanen | 3:41:59 | ||
1570 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +3:35:00 | Tero Backman | 3:06:01 | ||
1571 | Team Allback (1518) | +3:35:03 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:43:25 | ||
1572 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +3:35:04 | Timo Kytö | 2:46:47 | ||
1573 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +3:35:04 | Ilkka Stranden | 2:41:32 | ||
1574 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +3:36:55 | Oskari Färdig | 2:37:14 | ||
1575 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:36:58 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:53:55 | ||
1576 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +3:37:06 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:10:30 | ||
1577 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +3:37:08 | Arttu Karila | 2:28:35 | ||
1578 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +3:37:12 | Hannu Sainio | 2:41:11 | ||
1579 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:37:54 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:55:05 | ||
1580 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +3:38:02 | Ville Komulainen | 2:16:01 | ||
1581 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:38:02 | Juho Kuntu | 2:00:40 | ||
1582 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +3:38:10 | Lauri Nykänen | 2:48:03 | ||
1583 | CSC (1519) | +3:38:23 | Joni Virtanen | 2:33:54 | ||
1584 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +3:38:25 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 2:29:26 | ||
1585 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +3:38:25 | Mika Laiti | 2:44:23 | ||
1586 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +3:38:29 | Matti Lindgren | 2:42:07 | ||
1587 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +3:38:32 | Lassi Larjo | 2:30:23 | ||
1588 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +3:38:47 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:36:01 | ||
1589 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:39:18 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:36:33 | ||
1590 | Kluri (1737) | +3:39:21 | Miikka Mörö | 2:14:02 | ||
1591 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +3:39:42 | Asta Grönlund | 2:57:06 | ||
1592 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +3:39:53 | Jaakko Lintunen | 2:33:41 | ||
1593 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +3:40:30 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:35:14 | ||
1594 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +3:41:59 | Jouni Huttunen | 3:11:43 | ||
1595 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +3:42:03 | Janne Markkanen | 2:56:18 | ||
1596 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +3:42:05 | Miika Rantanen | 2:19:58 | ||
1597 | Knut Posse (1568) | +3:42:09 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:59:55 | ||
1598 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +3:42:44 | Marko Huotari | 2:20:58 | ||
1599 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:43:44 | Hannu Aska | 1:57:41 | ||
1600 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:44:56 | Mikko Kaartinen | 2:12:24 | ||
1601 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +3:44:56 | Raino Lampinen | 2:54:07 | ||
1602 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:44:58 | Waltteri Wiro | 2:07:34 | ||
1603 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +3:45:47 | Antti Järvinen | 2:36:47 | ||
1604 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +3:46:32 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:04:00 | ||
1605 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +3:46:35 | Heikki Mäkipere | 2:49:37 | ||
1606 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +3:46:35 | Timo Korhonen | 2:53:37 | ||
1607 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +3:46:37 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:28:31 | ||
1608 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:46:52 | Anders Karlström | 2:01:32 | ||
1609 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:46:55 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:57:01 | ||
1610 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:46:57 | Timo Manninen | 2:26:08 | ||
1611 | SEPI (1726) | +3:46:58 | Matti Isohanni | 2:07:38 | ||
1612 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:46:59 | Samuli Huuhilo | 2:01:43 | ||
1613 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:47:01 | Kari Hyrkäs | 2:31:05 | ||
1614 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:47:04 | Petri Koivula | 2:15:17 | ||
1615 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:47:05 | Antti Kangas | 2:28:15 | ||
1616 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +3:47:06 | Rami Helenius | 2:45:22 | ||
1617 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +3:47:21 | Hannu Partio | 2:42:44 | ||
1618 | mroom (1333) | +3:47:36 | Rantala Eija | 2:34:37 | ||
1619 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +3:47:55 | Jussi Pajala | 2:39:04 | ||
1620 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +3:48:20 | Arto Tammi | 2:22:00 | ||
1621 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:48:21 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:09:37 | ||
1622 | Piiroiset (1663) | +3:48:22 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:14:03 | ||
1623 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:48:23 | Pekka Ignatius | 2:24:59 | ||
1624 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +3:48:29 | Pekka Virkkunen | 2:28:57 | ||
1625 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +3:48:32 | Paavo Toivanen | 2:50:05 | ||
1626 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:48:39 | Eero Palomäki | 2:27:45 | ||
1627 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +3:49:01 | Juha Silvanto | 2:54:14 | ||
1628 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +3:49:09 | Ville Ruokonen | 2:44:30 | ||
1629 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +3:49:09 | Petri Tapio | 2:27:19 | ||
1630 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +3:49:12 | Matti Palvaila | 2:39:18 | ||
1631 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +3:49:17 | Antti Pinomaa | 2:41:30 | ||
1632 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +3:49:17 | Mikko Väkiparta | 2:35:29 | ||
1633 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +3:49:18 | Lauri Pyy | 2:53:16 | ||
1634 | NorsU (1885) | +3:49:21 | Samuli Lindvall | 2:31:33 | ||
1635 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +3:51:28 | Janne Ranz | 2:49:30 | ||
1636 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +3:52:23 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:30:03 | ||
1637 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +3:52:27 | Antti Saarinen | 3:17:28 | ||
1638 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +3:52:28 | Janne Heikkinen | 3:10:40 | ||
1639 | Valio TM (1532) | +3:52:36 | Antti Vauhkonen | 2:30:11 | ||
1640 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +3:53:46 | Otto Hannunen | 2:52:05 | ||
1641 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +3:54:30 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:20:30 | ||
1642 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +3:54:33 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:15:08 | ||
1643 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +3:54:40 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:19:45 | ||
1644 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +3:54:42 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:48:07 | ||
1645 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +3:54:43 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 2:38:38 | ||
1646 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:54:52 | Aada Forsman | 2:01:51 | ||
1647 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +3:54:55 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:54:05 | ||
1648 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +3:54:57 | Frida Brogren | 1:44:25 | ||
1649 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:54:59 | Jaakko Vesala | 2:12:07 | ||
1650 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +3:55:00 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:50:54 | ||
1651 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +3:55:03 | Timo Nieminen | 3:00:50 | ||
1652 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +3:55:30 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:03:40 | ||
1653 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:55:37 | Sakari Uusitalo | 2:31:58 | ||
1654 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +3:55:54 | Joonas Varso | 2:20:19 | ||
1655 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +3:55:58 | Markus Kilkki | 2:36:20 | ||
1656 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +3:56:02 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 2:30:47 | ||
1657 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +3:56:06 | Samu Martinmäki | 2:58:48 | ||
1658 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +3:56:55 | Janne Kallio | 2:39:55 | ||
1659 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +3:56:56 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:59:37 | ||
1660 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +3:57:12 | Joel Köykkä | 3:09:08 | ||
1661 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +3:58:37 | Markku Okkonen | 2:38:06 | ||
1662 | Basware (1630) | +3:59:24 | Timo Anttila | 2:03:41 | ||
1663 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +3:59:24 | Pekka Aalto | 2:07:03 | ||
1664 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +3:59:39 | Katariina Komi | 2:50:37 | ||
1665 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +4:00:07 | Ari Peltola | 1:52:44 | ||
1666 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +4:00:15 | Mika Väänänen | 2:30:19 | ||
1667 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +4:04:59 | Arto Inkala | 3:12:07 | ||
1668 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +4:06:31 | Kristina Välkki | 2:31:46 | ||
1669 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +4:06:35 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 3:02:34 | ||
1670 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +4:06:37 | Antti Greggilä | 2:21:14 | ||
1671 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +4:06:39 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:03:18 | ||
1672 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +4:06:48 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:40:24 | ||
1673 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +4:06:49 | Antti Tapiola | 2:45:16 | ||
1674 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +4:06:59 | Venäläinen Henri | 2:46:31 | ||
1675 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +4:07:01 | Petri Nyman | 2:49:00 | ||
1676 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +4:07:23 | Juha Tervola | 2:47:56 | ||
1677 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +4:08:03 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:28:48 | ||
1678 | SeNaatti (1866) | +4:08:24 | Tuomas Pusa | 2:32:42 | ||
1679 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +4:09:04 | Timo Jutila | 2:52:05 | ||
1680 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +4:09:06 | Viivi Varjus | 2:48:08 | ||
1681 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:09:09 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 2:47:15 | ||
1682 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +4:09:35 | Simo Viitanen | 2:26:45 | ||
1683 | Team Armas (1391) | +4:11:18 | Otso Tilus | 2:40:12 | ||
1684 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +4:11:30 | Mikko Makkonen | 2:20:34 | ||
1685 | salparasti (1057) | +4:12:20 | Tomi Anttila | 2:57:26 | ||
1686 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +4:12:41 | Ilkka Halso | 3:01:35 | ||
1687 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +4:13:32 | Sami Muranen | 3:03:55 | ||
1688 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +4:13:37 | Pekka Koljonen | 3:03:57 | ||
1689 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +4:13:50 | Janne Virkki | 1:46:27 | ||
1690 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +4:13:54 | Ari Tertsunen | 3:32:59 | ||
1691 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +4:14:16 | Kaisa Turunen | 3:09:19 | ||
1692 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +4:15:18 | Teemu Lampinen | 2:26:36 | ||
1693 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +4:15:28 | Alvita Mirecka | 3:23:07 | ||
1694 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +4:16:34 | Matti Ojala | 2:42:40 | ||
1695 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +4:16:44 | Juha Karjalainen | 2:46:53 | ||
1696 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +4:16:57 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:00:58 | ||
1697 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +4:17:04 | Pasi Riihimäki | 2:13:25 | ||
1698 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +4:17:13 | Paavo Haavisto | 3:17:03 | ||
1699 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +4:20:20 | Pinja Toivanen | 2:09:02 | ||
1700 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +4:20:31 | Jonne Rittola | 2:58:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |