Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601FINHönöt SK (900)+1:51:16Antti Mattila1:53:46
602FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:51:48Conny Arén1:49:22
603LATOK Arona (274)+1:51:51Juris Dzenitis1:38:52
604FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:52:02Atte Koskela2:18:39
605FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:52:21Lauri Heinaro1:37:40
606FINIF Åland (655)+1:52:23Matti Janlöv1:27:31
607FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:52:26Petri Hirvikallio1:56:55
608SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:52:31Mika Numminen2:00:44
609SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:52:55Stefan Strid1:47:26
610FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:52:56Masa Juutilainen2:03:37
611FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:53:08Jyrki Nieminen1:57:48
612FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:53:14Jari Jaakkola1:47:04
613FINSweco (1240)+1:53:14Antti Ryynänen1:47:27
614LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:53:15Matiss Platacis1:31:39
615FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:53:17Heikki Siivari1:36:08
616FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:53:22Marko Haapakoski1:43:39
617FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:53:23Mikko Piispanen1:51:54
618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:53:37Salvis Dagis1:45:53
619NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:53:38Henrik Bleken Rud1:54:15
620FINOC Toffee (473)+1:53:46Samuli Ketola2:00:26
621FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:53:52Tapani Lintula2:03:45
622FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:53:59Hannu Kosonen2:14:15
623FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:54:23Samu Sillanpää2:01:12
624RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:54:30Nikolay Krylov1:48:32
625RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:54:34Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:59:03
626FINTamrock (869)+1:54:34Eero Makkonen1:38:53
627FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:54:39Jonathan Åman1:58:52
628FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:55:11Veeti Nissinen1:46:35
629FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:55:16Urpo Väänänen1:53:05
630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:55:16Juha Järvenpää1:49:01
631FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:55:18Mika Kuokkanen1:50:26
632FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+1:55:19Marko Orel1:57:36
633FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:55:20Esa Rantasalo1:54:46
634FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+1:55:21Eero Hyppänen1:36:54
635FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:55:44Pasi Kiiskinen1:41:36
636FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+1:56:03Esa Hietala1:55:31
637FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:56:07Miika Porkka2:10:11
638FINKonserni (749)+1:56:19Mikko Siren2:08:05
639FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:56:26Markus Turunen2:06:28
640FINMalax IF (902)+1:56:30Mika Pensas1:47:20
641FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+1:56:32Juho Walinen2:00:47
642FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:56:33Janne Kivelä1:53:54
643SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:56:35Johan Myrén1:45:24
644FINTyrwään Woima (545)+1:56:35Olli Metsälä1:55:43
645FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:56:37Taavi Suutari1:43:13
646FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:56:38Mika Iivanainen1:53:26
647FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:56:46Jarno Matilainen1:56:50
648FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+1:57:31Arto Uusi-Simola2:07:53
649FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:57:33Eero Haapasalmi2:01:09
650LATSurikati (658)+1:57:39Grivins Peteris1:38:39
651FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+1:58:06Veli-Matti Hanhela1:40:43
652FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:58:08Janne Heininen1:46:24
653SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:58:10Anton Udd2:18:27
654FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:58:12Elias Lyytinen1:44:16
655FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:58:17Ville Heikkinen1:45:43
656FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:58:24Tuomo Oksanen1:49:04
657FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:58:26Jaakko Niemelä1:46:05
658FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+1:58:29Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:00:45
659FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:58:31Juha Kuusisto1:51:58
660FINKela (1871)+1:58:33Ville Viisanen1:58:58
661FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:58:34Ismo Paukku1:48:47
662FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:58:35Vilkku Jalli2:04:39
663FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:58:36Jussi Ylimartimo2:02:59
664SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:58:38Jörgen Axelsson1:48:53
665FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:58:38Jörgen Nyman1:48:57
666FINRastiketut (460)+1:58:39Tomi Savolainen1:46:23
667FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:58:41Tuomas Engström1:56:00
668FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:58:42Jaakko Soivio1:46:52
669FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:58:42Veijo Korpijärvi2:02:54
670FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+1:58:43Juha Härö1:43:48
671FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:58:44Lasse Härkönen1:44:33
672FINMurut (399)+1:58:44Reetta Peltonen1:50:39
673FINJuuan Jänne (670)+1:58:46Matti Roininen1:44:13
674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:58:47Jarkko Makela1:48:45
675FINSolf IK (633)+1:58:50Fredrik Grannas1:46:04
676FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:58:52Esa Tuokko2:00:01
677FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+1:58:53Jussi Hietala1:34:13
678FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:58:55Ville Väkeväinen2:00:26
679FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:59:02Joonas Heinänen2:06:06
680FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:59:03Pasi Suvitie1:50:23
681ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:59:05Danilo Piht1:50:09
682FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:59:10Rasmus Tallberg2:09:29
683ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:59:15Martin Murakas2:01:37
684FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:59:17Mikko Koutonen1:58:16
685FINKerkesix (791)+1:59:19Ilari Vehviläinen1:55:58
686FINKanuuna (953)+1:59:22Jani Granqvist1:50:16
687FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:59:43Tuomas Romppainen1:58:13
688FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+1:59:46Janne Waulu2:00:01
689FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:59:54Jari Pajunen2:10:38
690FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:00:00Tero Kemppi1:45:13
691FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:00:00Stefan Höstman1:45:48
692RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:00:01Dmitry Pavlov1:50:53
693FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:00:06Roope Kuusisto1:59:56
694FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+2:00:11Markus Saramäki1:42:03
695FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:00:13Joonas Pääkkönen2:06:16
696FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:00:21Mika Järvenpää2:03:17
697SWETibro OK (851)+2:00:36Victor Arvesved1:59:34
698SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:00:37Fredrik Eggöy Markhester2:02:16
699FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+2:00:50Pyry Kettunen1:33:38
700FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:00:50Jyrki Haikonen1:47:11
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >