Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:19:13Tuomas Lehtineva2:00:59
902FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:19:15Artem Timakov1:33:31
903FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:19:23Jukka Sydänoja1:52:42
904FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:19:25Jyri Maanpää2:01:39
905FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:19:29Jan Alden1:48:28
906FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:19:29Petri Juutinen1:45:07
907FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:19:31Masi Tammela1:49:21
908FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:19:33Jarno Karjalainen1:48:11
909SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:19:35Amadeus Hansson1:46:33
910FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:19:35Tommi Virtanen1:54:57
911FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:19:38Antti Pylkkänen1:51:02
912FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:19:40Jani Peltonen2:13:23
913FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:19:43Juho Lakanen2:08:03
914FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:19:44Kari Kilkki1:52:35
915FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:19:45Matias Heinonen1:47:22
916FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:19:45Urpo Heikkinen1:49:10
917FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:19:46Aki Hietanen1:46:10
918FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:19:47Niklas Valuri1:49:51
919FINSolita (965)+2:19:48Timo Pitkänen1:56:23
920FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:19:51Mika Nokka1:59:39
921FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:19:55Timo Neuvonen2:08:34
922FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:19:58Heikki Koskela1:47:42
923FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:19:59Victor Thomander1:47:54
924FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:20:04Karri Koistinen1:56:38
925FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+2:20:13Markus Kärki1:50:03
926FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:20:20Sampo Keskinen1:46:00
927FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:20:26Tomi Tissari1:47:59
928FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:20:27Pasi Nevala2:15:14
929FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:20:28Susanna Huttunen1:56:31
930FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:20:29Janne Siipola1:53:19
931FINTT226 (689)+2:20:32Pasi Koskinen1:57:27
932FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:20:38Jaakko Husari2:03:43
933FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:20:43Lauri Vähämurto1:55:31
934FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+2:20:44Jaakko Turto1:56:06
935FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:20:48Kari Haanpää1:55:33
936NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:20:48Hans Petter Eng2:06:27
937FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:20:50Tauno Pajukangas1:55:52
938FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:20:52Valtteri Ristola2:08:49
939FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:20:55Rasmus Willman2:15:42
940FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+2:21:08Sami Ruotsalainen2:08:38
941FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:21:14Atso Ikäheimo2:11:36
942FINPelikassit (556)+2:21:18Aleksi Uosukainen1:57:04
943FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:21:18Arttu Kaakinen1:50:26
944FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:21:29Matti Mörsky1:50:10
945FINInnOK (786)+2:21:33Antti Tyrväinen2:13:33
946FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:21:39Markku Höynälä2:28:51
947FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:21:47Arto Päivinen2:09:27
948FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:22:01Miina Ruokolainen1:53:08
949FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:22:02Hannu Hänninen1:50:32
950NORÖstmarka OK (960)+2:22:05Jörgensen Audun1:56:45
951FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:22:07Jyri Huhtala1:49:40
952ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:22:07Jorge Garcia1:52:24
953FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:22:07Matias Haukkala1:57:32
954FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:22:12Markku Laine1:58:41
955FINTreSeven (1571)+2:22:22Matias Jokinen2:14:51
956FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:22:33Juho Kareinen1:48:33
957FINDroit (1123)+2:22:40Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:51:47
958FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:22:52Kari Jylhä2:13:35
959FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:22:53Onni Pykäläinen1:58:51
960LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:22:54Alvis Lepiksons1:58:45
961FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:22:56Jouko Urvikko1:50:19
962FINRastihaukat (653)+2:22:58Teemu Matilainen2:01:30
963FINOK Computer (1262)+2:22:59Panu Melajärvi1:54:02
964FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:22:59Lauri Niemi2:09:53
965FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:23:02Ville Tuppura1:51:02
966FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:23:03Juha Laasanen1:51:04
967FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:23:05Tiago Figueiredo1:51:49
968FINOutotec (1119)+2:23:13Kari Elomäki2:21:04
969FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:23:13Tuomo Nieminen2:12:26
970FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:23:14Ilkka Vaarasuo1:59:05
971SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:23:18Emanuel Näslund1:59:07
972FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:23:21Pertti Lappalainen1:47:46
973FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:23:23Antti Viita2:11:07
974FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:23:27Juho Höysniemi2:05:17
975FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:23:27Matias Laine1:50:48
976FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:23:29Heikki Kytö2:08:40
977FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:23:30Erno Aalto1:59:39
978FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:23:34Teemu Hautala1:59:35
979FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:23:35Juha Järvelä1:54:39
980FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+2:23:42Petri Savisto2:11:28
981FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:23:43Lauri Kaijansinkko1:58:21
982FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:23:50Oiva Kumpulainen1:56:48
983FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:23:50Kirsti Laurila1:54:44
984FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:23:51Jarkko Rihko1:56:45
985FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:23:52Kaisu Pajunen1:56:50
986FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:23:55Isto Hyyryläinen1:55:05
987FINLost Bastards (895)+2:23:57Christian Lindgren2:04:22
988FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:24:14Pasi Heinonen1:53:53
989FINEräs seura (906)+2:24:15Joni Isorinne2:02:22
990FINSukK 83 (757)+2:24:18Verneri Lehtovirta1:46:31
991FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:24:19Janne Kotaniemi1:52:16
992FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:24:21Vesa Isoniemi2:15:48
993FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:24:22Sampo Järnefelt2:11:59
994FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+2:24:23Jorma Tytykoski1:59:07
995FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:24:25Ilkka Korpi1:55:30
996FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+2:24:29Juha Vornanen2:15:25
997FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:24:30Petri Väliharju1:59:10
998FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:24:30Janne Karhunen2:05:45
999FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:24:30Jussi Mäkelä2:01:46
1000NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:24:37Dag Brenås2:02:29
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >