Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101SWERehns BK (69)+38:09Walter Lagerhäll1:48:33
102SWESundbybergs IK (204)+38:09Jonas Carlsson1:41:56
103NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:11Morten Urdal Bakke1:36:45
104FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+38:17Teemu Karjalainen1:40:04
105RUSNord West (68)+38:56Dmitrii Polyakov1:36:43
106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:32Alexander Minakov1:28:32
107FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:36Anssi Vesanto1:29:51
108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+39:45Matti Hakala1:38:30
109FINNavi 2 (211)+40:13Jeremias Lipsanen1:40:27
110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:31Aapo Aaltio1:30:38
111SWEEksjö SOK (70)+42:16Sebastian Inderst1:32:31
112NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:24Simen Ballangrud1:32:33
113SWEGävle OK (103)+42:59Richard Hejdenberg1:29:21
114SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:05Erik Folkesson Blom1:29:24
115SWESkogslöparna (165)+43:23Stefan Sjölund1:32:32
116FINSK Uusi (144)+44:04Tommi Hakuli1:34:32
117SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+44:21Kevin Ståhl1:42:42
118FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+44:34Jukka Tani1:34:50
119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+44:35Nick Barrable1:38:49
120SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+44:49Mathias Birrer1:33:52
121SWEResultat AB (74)+44:57Anders Hedman1:39:09
122FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+45:24Juho Kinni1:34:36
123FINKoovee 3 (128)+45:29Raul Ferra1:40:05
124SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+45:47Jan Bendak1:32:09
125FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+45:57Ari Meriläinen1:36:20
126FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:12Antti Iivari1:30:35
127FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:13Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:32:46
128FINLynx 2 (121)+46:21Rainer Kujala1:40:24
129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+46:42Atte Ikola1:44:22
130SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+47:01Joshua Dudley1:35:51
131FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+47:43Jani Sompi1:45:24
132NORIL Koll (890)+47:52Öystein Pettersen1:32:28
133NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:08Sigve Vågsnes1:30:45
134LATOK Saldus (160)+48:31Kristaps Jaudzems1:28:19
135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+48:46Erik Öhlund1:28:37
136SWELånghundra IF (107)+48:46Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:37:50
137SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:02Stanislav Polyanicza1:39:41
138LATOK Ogre (110)+49:03Raivo Kivlenieks1:30:42
139FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:08Aki Ylitalo1:33:40
140NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:15Linus Olhans1:34:13
141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:18Colm Morenkov1:39:03
142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:22Mikko Pajukangas1:39:43
143SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+49:31Johan Hagströmer1:43:37
144SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:33Ola Svahn1:31:05
145FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+49:35Iisak Helander1:31:48
146FINIF Brahe (194)+49:51Tommy Åbacka1:32:53
147FINIF Femman (92)+49:57Christian Kronberg1:33:23
148NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:01Halvard Kornmo1:32:16
149SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:01Love Berzell1:31:38
150SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+50:24Maxime Bonneau1:32:54
151LATOK Kapa (148)+50:39Edgars Briconoks1:32:58
152SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+51:38Andreas Hultqvist1:39:09
153FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+52:56Kalle Manninen1:43:12
154SWEGotlands OF (192)+52:57Brent Key1:35:32
155FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+53:22Ville Luoma1:38:08
156SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:11Sven Granfors1:37:42
157SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+54:23Casper Giding1:29:06
158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:28Jere Kommio1:29:38
159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+54:36Tomi Kapiainen1:44:32
160SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+54:41Christian Hjalmarsson1:37:06
161NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+54:51Gunnar A Fiskum1:41:08
162FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:12Petrus Hanhijärvi1:38:33
163FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:14Ville Repo1:29:44
164FINRastivarsat (225)+55:20Denis Grishman1:27:38
165FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:31Jasper Alajoutsi1:28:31
166FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+55:46Pekka Lapila1:40:25
167LTUMedeina (241)+55:57Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:37:19
168SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:11Daniel Bogren1:46:00
169FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:26Mikael Salo1:40:53
170SUICA Rosé (682)+56:26David Bürge1:41:07
171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+56:27Ville Kokkila1:40:23
172USAOUSA (421)+56:52Christian Michelsen1:38:35
173SWEJärfälla OK (227)+56:52Oskar Edvardsson1:40:00
174FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+56:58Jussi Simula1:40:28
175ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:09Marco Seppi1:34:41
176NORKonnerud IL (242)+57:44Joar Gjerdahl1:49:54
177SWEOK Roxen (941)+57:58Jonas Andersson1:31:27
178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+58:25Antti Reiman1:37:43
179LATIK Auseklis (183)+58:34Zigmars Gailis1:41:44
180BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+58:36Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:46:57
181SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+58:36Vladislav Devyatov1:41:59
182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+58:41Kim Fagerudd1:29:01
183SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+58:42Marc Probst1:43:28
184LTUAzuolas (146)+58:55Liutauras Bilevicius1:38:16
185NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:03Lars Young Vik1:45:29
186FINPellon Ponsi (104)+59:34Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:49:41
187FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+59:49Matti Alonen1:44:32
188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+59:59Aleksei Zemliakov1:46:34
189SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:01:09Alvis Reinsons1:42:25
190FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:01:18Hermanni Sankelo1:55:46
191FINRastikarhut (312)+1:02:42Iivari Willman1:54:46
192SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:03:15Viktor Antonsson1:35:50
193CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:17Martin Lusticky1:47:37
194FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:18Olli Suonpää1:47:44
195NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:20Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:35:43
196FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:03:22Pietari Sorri1:47:37
197RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:03:51Igor Linkevich1:46:32
198SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:04:09Dan Wester1:47:31
199LATOK Meridians (163)+1:04:52Ainars Drozds1:48:34
200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:02Kari Salo1:30:53
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >