Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:19:33Olle Josarp1:34:47
302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:19:40Väisänen Paavo1:42:47
303FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:19:44Antti Häkämies1:40:04
304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:19:49Teppo Isokoski1:54:42
305RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:19:55Daniel Sergeev1:39:27
306FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:00J-P Loikas1:51:33
307FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:23Miika Lahtinen1:45:27
308SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:24Emil Byberg1:49:53
309NORByåsen IL (248)+1:20:34Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:36:00
310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:20:41Tommi Hynninen1:53:39
311FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:20:50Mika Kerkola1:50:02
312SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:21:03Victor Hansson1:45:46
313RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:32Denis Kuprienko1:40:53
314ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:21:41Eloi Mart1:42:38
315FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:06Ove Haldin1:48:43
316FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:08Sören Jansson1:43:28
317FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:22:19Ilkka Ruotsala2:05:12
318FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:22:30Miika Utter1:46:05
319FINRastiseiska (466)+1:23:10Pyry Mustonen1:58:14
320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:23:33Mikko Salonen1:47:51
321SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:23:37Susen Lösch1:39:39
322FINLynx 5 (468)+1:23:52Joona Ojapalo1:56:25
323FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:23:52Severi Orrainen1:56:20
324NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:18Cornelius Björk1:56:29
325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:20Mikael Niemelä1:45:53
326FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:21Mikko Pirilä1:54:52
327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:24:26Caj Snickars1:56:34
328SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:01Andreas Edlund1:34:45
329SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:25:12Henrik Persson1:48:13
330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:25:41Sanna Andelin2:00:15
331FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:41Grigory Saveliev1:44:45
332SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:25:43Staffan Berglund1:59:01
333FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:25:46Juho Tornberg1:36:42
334FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:25:49Heikki Kettunen1:43:40
335ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:25:49Ain Fjodorov1:42:46
336SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:25:54Jesper Lagerberg1:50:25
337SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:25:56Per Ek1:39:43
338FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:11Vesa Asikainen1:58:29
339NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:14Öystein Olsen1:56:16
340SWELeksands OK (461)+1:26:18Magnus Göras1:57:04
341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:25Lukas Frei1:42:07
342RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:39Alexey Lakhmanov1:35:55
343RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:42Mikhail Golubev1:53:39
344FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:26:49Janne Taskinen2:00:15
345SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:13Jens Arvidsson1:59:37
346NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:21Öyvind Drage1:52:45
347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:21Jarno Kiintola1:54:20
348FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:27:29Seppo Koskinen2:02:35
349FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:27:40Olli Malinen2:01:02
350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:27:46Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
351FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:06Joni Freeman1:55:01
352FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:28:18Mikko Lassila1:35:34
353FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:28:27Justus Laitinen1:45:30
354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:29Jussi Rantala1:49:00
355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:28:30Janne Paavilainen1:51:29
356FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:33Teemu Rautiainen1:54:34
357FINNavi 3 (724)+1:28:39Herkko Hämäläinen1:53:02
358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:28:46Konsta Puranen1:39:21
359FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:28:53Jussi Harju1:42:59
360SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:28:58Mikael Westerberg1:48:59
361FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:28:59Ville Nykänen1:57:10
362FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:00Heikki Haapakoski1:49:25
363ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:01Tiit Tähnas1:43:12
364SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:01Ulf Öjebo1:48:09
365FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:03Heikki Hihnala1:59:17
366RUSOmega (196)+1:29:10Oleg Kalinin1:53:19
367FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:12Pasi Asikainen1:47:28
368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:17Ari Heinola1:48:39
369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:20Valdas Lelkaitis2:02:49
370FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:23Ossi Manner2:15:53
371NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:39Johan Kristian Undeland1:45:14
372FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:46Tuomas Rajamäki1:55:43
373FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:29:55Mikko Kärkkäinen1:45:42
374FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:29:57Oula Järvensivu1:37:06
375ESTSK100 (273)+1:30:14Tarmak Jaan1:53:00
376SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:30:28Lars Soldagg1:34:43
377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:30Aleksandr Goncharuk1:50:21
378FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:30:32Mikko Kuusela2:09:34
379FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:30:33Lasse Paavola1:50:33
380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:08Lovisa Persson1:50:27
381FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:31:11Santeri Aikio1:52:10
382FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:14Antti Pasi1:49:57
383SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:31:25Henrik Göhl1:51:21
384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:25Joonas Salminen1:55:43
385FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:28Brunell Filip1:35:00
386FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:31:53Juha Lehtonen1:41:35
387FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:31:58Kalle Kelkka1:52:28
388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:31Juuso Hämäläinen1:50:21
389FINSocca (437)+1:32:33Jussi Jalkanen1:51:23
390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:32:35Joakim Skärlén2:04:37
391LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:36Andris Mireckis1:46:09
392LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:36Giedrius Juska1:43:02
393NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:32:37Håvard Berget1:57:45
394ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:38Heiti Hallikma2:00:07
395NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:32:40Thomas Bedin1:45:57
396FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:32:47Jussi Karelo1:48:41
397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:32:57Simo Juvaste1:51:10
398FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:02Juha Fränti1:48:46
399SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:03Erik Engsten1:48:20
400FINIntersport (390)+1:33:05Lauri Pyykönen1:46:35
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >