< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:44:50 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:58:26 | ||
502 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:44:53 | Tomi Korhonen | 2:07:44 | ||
503 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:44:54 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:52:52 | ||
504 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:44:56 | Max Millner | 2:01:38 | ||
505 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:44:59 | Timo Konttinen | 1:59:29 | ||
506 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:45:17 | Aki Kosunen | 1:42:47 | ||
507 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:45:17 | Oskari Joukas | 1:46:23 | ||
508 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:45:28 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 2:12:10 | ||
509 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:45:38 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:54:10 | ||
510 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:45:41 | Thor Mella | 1:39:36 | ||
511 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:45:42 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:46:39 | ||
512 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:45:44 | Christian Mohn | 1:42:27 | ||
513 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:45:44 | Bellander Martin | 1:42:49 | ||
514 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:45:47 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 2:02:01 | ||
515 | Gasum (664) | +1:45:48 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:42:29 | ||
516 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:45:51 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:37:44 | ||
517 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:45:56 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:58:52 | ||
518 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:45:59 | Teppo Lainio | 1:49:29 | ||
519 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:46:00 | Mikko Setälä | 1:53:00 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:46:03 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:54:45 | ||
521 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:46:06 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:59:37 | ||
522 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:46:07 | Roger Goddard | 1:53:45 | ||
523 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:46:12 | Morten Priks | 1:56:52 | ||
524 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:46:23 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:52:16 | ||
525 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:46:26 | Mikko Kesälä | 2:02:18 | ||
526 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:47:43 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 2:03:15 | ||
527 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:47:47 | Konstantin Silantiev | 2:10:45 | ||
528 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:47:51 | Erik Hansson | 1:49:05 | ||
529 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:47:55 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:48:10 | ||
530 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:48:09 | Tessa Salmia | 1:58:25 | ||
531 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:48:13 | Mika Martikainen | 1:46:46 | ||
532 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:48:17 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:04:23 | ||
533 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:48:25 | Aleksi Salo | 2:04:03 | ||
534 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:48:42 | Risto Haikonen | 2:01:50 | ||
535 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:48:42 | Ari Paganus | 2:02:27 | ||
536 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:48:44 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:54:41 | ||
537 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:48:45 | Teemu Rostedt | 2:02:13 | ||
538 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:48:45 | Amund Beitnes | 1:49:11 | ||
539 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:48:55 | Jimi Ansio | 2:20:58 | ||
540 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:49:20 | Henna Skog | 1:55:13 | ||
541 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:49:20 | Henrik Aalto | 1:53:50 | ||
542 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:49:30 | Petteri Kähäri | 2:00:38 | ||
543 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:49:30 | Rolf Helander | 1:49:40 | ||
544 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:49:32 | Mats Gustafsson | 2:03:15 | ||
545 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:49:40 | Kari Koivisto | 2:02:10 | ||
546 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:49:46 | Antti Lassila | 2:02:12 | ||
547 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:49:52 | Fredrik Stenebo | 2:02:58 | ||
548 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:49:54 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:57:55 | ||
549 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:49:56 | Asko Väänänen | 1:57:39 | ||
550 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:50:03 | Joachim Wansölin | 2:05:26 | ||
551 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:50:08 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:58:28 | ||
552 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:50:10 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:56:36 | ||
553 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:50:13 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:44:41 | ||
554 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:50:14 | Robert Pettersson | 1:39:02 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:50:20 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:44:53 | ||
556 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:50:21 | Levola Jani | 1:47:37 | ||
557 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +1:50:23 | Ville Kivinen | 2:07:40 | ||
558 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:50:40 | Tommi Manninen | 2:02:43 | ||
559 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:51:03 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:59:19 | ||
560 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:51:20 | Håvard Veie | 1:46:49 | ||
561 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:51:27 | Petri Kuusela | 2:06:07 | ||
562 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:51:27 | Johan Ivarsson | 2:00:01 | ||
563 | Aluksne (334) | +1:51:28 | Janis Umurs | 2:23:45 | ||
564 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:51:43 | Eetu Liukko | 1:48:34 | ||
565 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:52:30 | Mark Bown | 1:45:57 | ||
566 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:52:34 | Jari Jokela | 1:46:50 | ||
567 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:52:37 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:55:48 | ||
568 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:52:39 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:46:27 | ||
569 | SAL (785) | +1:52:49 | Antti Toppila | 2:17:02 | ||
570 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:53:05 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:49:10 | ||
571 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:53:06 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:53:31 | ||
572 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:53:08 | Patrik Wärnman | 2:06:36 | ||
573 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:53:30 | Mika Maaninka | 2:01:29 | ||
574 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +1:53:35 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 2:22:02 | ||
575 | IF Åland (655) | +1:53:49 | Matti Janlöv | 1:35:15 | ||
576 | OK Arona (274) | +1:53:55 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:47:14 | ||
577 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:54:13 | Krister Gumaelius | 2:08:23 | ||
578 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:54:14 | Conny Arén | 1:58:06 | ||
579 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:54:17 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:14:59 | ||
580 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:54:28 | Kari Mäki | 2:02:57 | ||
581 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:54:32 | Henrik Tarkkio | 2:02:00 | ||
582 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:54:33 | Teemu Huppunen | 2:02:03 | ||
583 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:54:35 | Tomas Knutar | 2:21:08 | ||
584 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:54:35 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 2:01:39 | ||
585 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:54:36 | Antti Niku | 2:01:28 | ||
586 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:54:37 | Antti Mattila | 2:03:25 | ||
587 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:54:38 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:50:47 | ||
588 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:54:40 | Markus Stolze | 2:08:49 | ||
589 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:54:42 | Eemeli Jämsen | 2:02:48 | ||
590 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:54:43 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:46:20 | ||
591 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:54:44 | Axel Auren | 2:07:28 | ||
592 | Ark United (575) | +1:54:45 | Manu Humppi | 1:51:34 | ||
593 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:54:45 | Marko Hartonen | 1:52:33 | ||
594 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:54:46 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:49:46 | ||
595 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:54:47 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:05:34 | ||
596 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:54:52 | Markku Laimio | 2:02:55 | ||
597 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:54:54 | Lauri Joukas | 1:51:55 | ||
598 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:54:57 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:50:31 | ||
599 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:55:04 | Martin Kaup | 1:50:38 | ||
600 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:55:07 | Kai Pasonen | 1:51:54 | ||
601 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:55:15 | Antti Tepsa | 2:27:31 | ||
602 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:55:16 | Simo Köntti | 2:15:34 | ||
603 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:55:16 | Mika Numminen | 2:09:47 | ||
604 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:55:17 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 2:14:46 | ||
605 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:55:28 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:16:29 | ||
606 | Sweco (1240) | +1:56:02 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:56:33 | ||
607 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:56:02 | Matiss Platacis | 1:40:44 | ||
608 | Tamrock (869) | +1:56:18 | Eero Makkonen | 1:46:55 | ||
609 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:56:21 | Salvis Dagis | 1:54:55 | ||
610 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:56:42 | Samuli Ketola | 2:09:40 | ||
611 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:56:55 | Mia Smeds | 2:06:47 | ||
612 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:56:58 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:53:33 | ||
613 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:57:00 | Heikki Siivari | 1:46:09 | ||
614 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:57:14 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 2:04:09 | ||
615 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:57:20 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:55:02 | ||
616 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:57:29 | Jyrki Nieminen | 2:08:27 | ||
617 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:57:33 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:57:41 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:58:03 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:58:06 | ||
619 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:58:08 | Hannu Kosonen | 2:24:42 | ||
620 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:58:10 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:50:20 | ||
621 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:58:18 | Tapani Lintula | 2:14:29 | ||
622 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:58:25 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:58:45 | ||
623 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:59:02 | Atte Koskela | 2:31:57 | ||
624 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:59:38 | Per Damberg | 2:12:41 | ||
625 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:59:40 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:04:29 | ||
626 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:59:49 | Marko Orel | 2:08:24 | ||
627 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:59:51 | Stefan Strid | 2:00:40 | ||
628 | Surikati (658) | +1:59:52 | Grivins Peteris | 1:47:10 | ||
629 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:59:59 | Mika Kuokkanen | 2:01:25 | ||
630 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +2:00:09 | Urpo Väänänen | 2:04:16 | ||
631 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:00:19 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 2:11:06 | ||
632 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:00:25 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:48:16 | ||
633 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +2:00:38 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:17:37 | ||
634 | Essity Finland (1091) | +2:00:42 | Miika Porkka | 2:21:04 | ||
635 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +2:00:43 | Janne Kivelä | 2:04:22 | ||
636 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +2:00:49 | Taavi Suutari | 1:53:43 | ||
637 | Team Happonen (628) | +2:00:49 | Mika Iivanainen | 2:03:55 | ||
638 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +2:00:51 | Samu Sillanpää | 2:13:58 | ||
639 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +2:00:51 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:49:46 | ||
640 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:00:53 | Janne Heininen | 1:55:27 | ||
641 | Konserni (749) | +2:01:08 | Mikko Siren | 2:19:12 | ||
642 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:01:12 | Olli Metsälä | 2:06:38 | ||
643 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +2:01:16 | Jarno Matilainen | 2:07:38 | ||
644 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +2:01:22 | Johan Myrén | 1:56:29 | ||
645 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +2:01:27 | Juha Härö | 1:52:50 | ||
646 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:01:42 | Esa Hietala | 2:07:28 | ||
647 | Malax IF (902) | +2:01:43 | Mika Pensas | 1:58:51 | ||
648 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +2:01:48 | Juha Kuusisto | 2:01:33 | ||
649 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +2:01:48 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:58:25 | ||
650 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +2:01:56 | Jonathan Åman | 2:12:27 | ||
651 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +2:02:03 | Eero Haapasalmi | 2:11:57 | ||
652 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +2:02:08 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:59:46 | ||
653 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +2:02:16 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:56:44 | ||
654 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +2:02:24 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:10:13 | ||
655 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:02:26 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:59:24 | ||
656 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +2:02:27 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 2:11:01 | ||
657 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +2:02:32 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:08:16 | ||
658 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:02:33 | Markus Turunen | 2:18:53 | ||
659 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:02:34 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:56:18 | ||
660 | SK Mercury (501) | +2:02:40 | Danilo Piht | 2:00:02 | ||
661 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:02:45 | Tuomas Romppainen | 2:07:33 | ||
662 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +2:02:45 | Jussi Hietala | 1:44:23 | ||
663 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +2:02:49 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:41:55 | ||
664 | Kanuuna (953) | +2:02:52 | Jani Granqvist | 2:00:04 | ||
665 | Murut (399) | +2:02:57 | Reetta Peltonen | 2:01:10 | ||
666 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +2:02:57 | Jaakko Niemelä | 1:56:54 | ||
667 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +2:03:00 | Matti Roininen | 1:54:45 | ||
668 | TP Industrials (1163) | +2:03:01 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:55:08 | ||
669 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +2:03:02 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:55:24 | ||
670 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +2:03:03 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:13:33 | ||
671 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:03:06 | Ismo Paukku | 1:59:37 | ||
672 | Kela (1871) | +2:03:08 | Ville Viisanen | 2:09:51 | ||
673 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +2:03:09 | Vilkku Jalli | 2:15:31 | ||
674 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +2:03:10 | Jarkko Makela | 1:59:26 | ||
675 | USTpro Oy (487) | +2:03:10 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:16:32 | ||
676 | Solf IK (633) | +2:03:13 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:56:45 | ||
677 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +2:03:15 | Tuomas Engström | 2:06:52 | ||
678 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +2:03:22 | Rasmus Tallberg | 2:19:59 | ||
679 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +2:03:26 | Juho Walinen | 2:13:59 | ||
680 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:03:44 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:00:17 | ||
681 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:04:03 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 2:20:43 | ||
682 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +2:04:09 | Stefan Höstman | 1:56:15 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:04:17 | Anton Udd | 2:30:52 | ||
684 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:04:48 | Mikko Koutonen | 2:10:05 | ||
685 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:04:50 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:14:04 | ||
686 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:04:51 | Markus Saramäki | 1:53:01 | ||
687 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:05:01 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:59:37 | ||
688 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:05:03 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:11:11 | ||
689 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +2:05:05 | Chloe Haines | 1:51:26 | ||
690 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +2:05:11 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:57:16 | ||
691 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +2:05:15 | Topias Rauhamaa | 1:59:45 | ||
692 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:05:15 | Mats Ekman | 1:52:11 | ||
693 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +2:05:17 | Jari Pajunen | 2:22:19 | ||
694 | UrhK II08 (892) | +2:05:18 | Ikonen Aleksi | 1:59:18 | ||
695 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +2:05:20 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:57:59 | ||
696 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:05:22 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 2:13:19 | ||
697 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +2:05:22 | Miko Lappalainen | 2:01:55 | ||
698 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +2:05:22 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:02:15 | ||
699 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +2:05:26 | Timo Tavast | 2:02:25 | ||
700 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:05:27 | Victor Arvesved | 2:10:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |