Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINVänkypannu (1151)+2:31:32Tuomas Pesonen2:26:18
1002FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:48Taneli Töyli1:57:52
1003FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:48Sami Krouvi2:04:11
1004FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:31:49Pertti Salo2:30:39
1005FINRastihapot (1589)+2:31:49Antti Kaasalainen2:04:27
1006NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:10Dag Brenås2:17:16
1007FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:12Olli Kinnunen1:58:54
1008FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:13Humanitas-seura 32:07:47
1009SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:19Amadeus Hansson2:06:31
1010FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:23Tomi Valkonen2:09:46
1011FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:32:27Tuomo Nieminen2:28:54
1012FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:30Petri Saksala2:05:42
1013FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:35Lauri Niemi2:26:43
1014FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:32:41Jarkko Rihko2:12:49
1015FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:32:49Kari Jylhä2:30:46
1016FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:32:51Vesa Isoniemi2:31:32
1017SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:04Anders Eklund2:22:02
1018FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:09Marko Pirinen2:20:18
1019FINTornator (907)+2:33:11Jouko Kytölä2:27:03
1020FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:25Lauri Peltoniemi1:44:27
1021FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:27Timo Seppä2:42:23
1022FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:30Jarkko Pesonen2:28:23
1023FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:32Ari Manninen2:10:32
1024FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:35Matias Grankull1:48:33
1025FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:33:44Jari Heikkinen2:08:28
1026FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:33:51Tapani Hasanen2:23:17
1027FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:33:58Matti Hautero2:11:01
1028FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:33:58Toni Haapala2:14:43
1029FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:03Lasse Parikka2:29:18
1030FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:06Pentti Silta-aho2:33:10
1031FINRässi-Rasti (770)+2:34:07Jouni Aho2:24:04
1032FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:07Aarto Hirvi2:16:15
1033FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+2:34:11Janne Bruun2:31:03
1034FINKops (1292)+2:34:20Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:00
1035FINNorra (1811)+2:34:22Akseli Sannamo2:05:17
1036FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:25Jouni Kleemola2:04:32
1037ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:31Erko Ounapuu2:16:02
1038FINEDX (1049)+2:34:36Harri Hakaste2:29:34
1039FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:38Henri Pohjalainen2:10:37
1040FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:38Mikko Kesonen2:16:07
1041FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+2:34:41Harri Saarimaa2:14:44
1042FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:34:44Turo Valkama2:27:11
1043FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:34:52Juha Kiljunen2:00:03
1044SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:03Moa Kjellstrand1:40:43
1045FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:07Simo Tommola2:33:09
1046FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:35:26Juha Mähönen2:24:11
1047FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:35:59Aleksi Mattila2:30:10
1048GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:03Jakob Schach1:44:15
1049FINeLadies (755)+2:36:06Sanna Tervakangas2:15:49
1050FINRajaveljet (777)+2:36:06Olli Aatsinki2:14:22
1051FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:21Miiro Angerpuro2:06:42
1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:28Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:28:52
1053FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:32Hannu Hiltula1:57:43
1054FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+2:36:32Mika Paakkunainen2:46:04
1055FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:37Kari Manninen2:10:35
1056SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:41Joakim Persson1:51:37
1057FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+2:36:42Tommi Sillanpää2:11:59
1058FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:36:43Pauli Torri2:11:49
1059FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+2:36:52Akseli Toikka2:03:52
1060FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:19Tero Taubert2:25:50
1061FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:20Pekka Viikari2:14:38
1062FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:27Jani Pikkarainen2:03:01
1063FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:39Sakari Mustalahti2:07:38
1064FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:40Joonatan Heinonen2:12:37
1065FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:37:40Risto Kolstela2:07:04
1066FINMetos (1055)+2:37:40Jari Väisänen2:20:24
1067FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:37:48Pasi Nurmi2:09:05
1068FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+2:37:52Esa Luomala2:21:26
1069FINPaVi (852)+2:37:54Antti Santaharju2:13:35
1070FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:00Jyrki Tuomi2:17:49
1071FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:03Joose Toivola2:07:41
1072FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:04Jari Aspelund2:15:55
1073FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:06Juha Korpio1:54:06
1074FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:12Mira Makkonen2:14:21
1075FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+2:38:13Antti Ahokoivu2:15:45
1076FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:15Mike Koivisto2:15:04
1077FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:17Ville Sorvisto2:15:45
1078FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:20Tiina Kihlström2:26:47
1079FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:38:20Kari Mamia2:21:58
1080FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+2:38:23Juuso Kaihtela2:16:43
1081FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:24Kalle Salste2:23:31
1082FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:25Aleksi Paavilainen2:25:23
1083FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:38:27Juha Tähtinen2:45:28
1084FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:38:41Antti Norkio2:23:49
1085FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:38:45Joni Mäkiranta2:22:24
1086FINOP (1214)+2:38:47Jarmo Viitanen2:33:53
1087FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:38:50Sampo Laine2:14:30
1088FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:38:51Eero Turto2:22:58
1089FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+2:39:58Jussi Ollikka2:15:54
1090FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:39:58Timo Haikonen2:30:33
1091FINKone-Yijälä (743)+2:40:00Jani Leppä2:23:16
1092FINUNO SK (867)+2:40:11Marcus Prest2:14:29
1093FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:40:11Marko Haverinen2:17:22
1094ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:40:16Mart Aru2:24:31
1095FINFennia (1823)+2:40:32Mika Manninen2:09:30
1096FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:40:35Teemu Einola2:20:49
1097SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:41:19Pär Svensson2:26:14
1098FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:41:27Paavo Rasilo2:07:53
1099FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:28Tero Lehtinen2:16:40
1100FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:41:43Lauri Vainio2:08:40
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >