Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:45Olli Apilo1:58:05
1102FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:41:57Mia Muhonen2:15:46
1103SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:42:04Karin Hagwall2:17:16
1104NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:42:21Agnar Renolen2:10:01
1105SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:42:52Pedro Lundquist2:26:18
1106FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:42:58Jan Hopearuoho2:04:38
1107FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:43:12Ilkka Mikkola2:04:35
1108FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:43:17Tapani Penttinen2:10:22
1109FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:43:18Antti Lumijärvi2:31:22
1110FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:43:22Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:16:24
1111FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:43:35Antti Aakko2:17:55
1112FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:43:57Kim Kyckling2:16:48
1113FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:43:58Juha Kuuluvainen2:19:03
1114FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:44:00Martti Kangasniemi2:16:53
1115FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:44:09Risto Kataja2:34:41
1116FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:44:14Teemu Saarenpää2:10:07
1117FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:44:20Juuso Pelttari2:37:44
1118FINHatarasti (1936)+2:44:22Juuso Aro2:42:21
1119FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:44:23Augusti Kankare2:19:34
1120FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+2:44:26Miro Pussinen2:10:36
1121ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:44:26Aleksander Pritsik2:27:04
1122FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:44:27Aki Norrbacka2:10:44
1123FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:44:31Tuomas Lahtinen2:20:39
1124FINMMK OK (1157)+2:44:33Nestori Mäntysaari2:19:40
1125FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:44:42Tapani Keskitalo2:10:51
1126FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:44:51Mikhail Baranov2:16:58
1127FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:45:12Janne Rekonen2:38:44
1128FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:45:41Miika Paavola2:48:17
1129FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:45:52Mikko Saarnio2:04:31
1130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:45:57Kari Laukkarinen2:28:58
1131FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:46:00Timo Ala-Kanto2:23:02
1132FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:46:02Sven Eriksson2:07:07
1133FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:46:02Niko Lindberg2:21:04
1134FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:46:03Anne-Mari Nurminen2:39:14
1135FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:46:04Netta Rajamäki1:48:28
1136FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+2:46:11Ari Jussinmäki2:06:42
1137FINSK-0K (935)+2:46:11Henrik Lehtonen2:34:11
1138FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:46:14Daniel Wiik2:11:27
1139FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:18Pekka Mäkelä2:17:51
1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:46:18Mika Salo1:58:02
1141FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:46:19Nina Kohonen2:12:52
1142SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:46:19Ronny Liljenberg2:21:01
1143FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:46:20Eetu Einonen2:11:59
1144FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:46:21Juha Väisänen1:59:42
1145FINRaTro (954)+2:46:22Mikko Savolainen2:55:42
1146FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:46:23Samuel Latvanen2:24:32
1147FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+2:46:26Jarkko Puranen2:04:27
1148FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:46:26Lauri Sumanen2:05:50
1149FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:29Kari Lehtonen1:54:45
1150RUSIzhora (621)+2:46:32Valerii Deshko2:15:26
1151FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:46:52Ari Lampinen2:03:45
1152FINHyvä yri (1812)+2:46:52Laura Huhtiniemi2:24:27
1153FINNot OK (1700)+2:46:53Niilo Salo2:20:10
1154FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:47:03Asbjörn Grövlen2:13:03
1155FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:47:07Ville Korpi2:22:39
1156FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:47:09Janne Haverinen2:05:55
1157FINNeliveto (1016)+2:47:14Lauri Tuominen2:18:40
1158FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:47:25Tero Rannila1:49:33
1159FINNavi 6 (687)+2:47:26Niko Ihalainen2:56:39
1160FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:47:27Mikko Kallatsa2:23:31
1161FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:47:29Virpi Palmen2:15:06
1162FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:47:37Sami Tahvanainen2:26:14
1163FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:47:39Janne Filpus2:24:45
1164FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:47:40Timo Penttilä2:32:10
1165FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+2:47:42Janne Jääskeläinen2:20:48
1166FINCadpool (1204)+2:48:20Juuso Väisänen2:16:04
1167FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+2:48:22Antti Korhonen2:16:04
1168FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+2:48:24Mattias Skog2:08:22
1169FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:48:24Ali Korhonen2:06:55
1170FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:48:24JANNE NIEMI2:32:37
1171FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+2:48:30Mäkelä Timo2:18:29
1172FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:48:31Tomi Honkanen2:15:00
1173FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:48:43Vesa Närkki2:21:39
1174FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:48:49Timo Kivinen2:08:02
1175FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:48:55Lassi Onne2:37:49
1176FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:48:57Markku Iivonen2:24:57
1177FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:49:01Jarkko Louhi2:27:45
1178FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:49:03Roope Korpela1:57:00
1179FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:49:04Juha Tiainen2:08:47
1180FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:49:05Markus Oksanen2:23:45
1181FINSemantum (1475)+2:49:05Jani Simomaa2:31:37
1182FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:49:06Sameli Niemi2:25:15
1183FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:49:06Paulo Toivonen2:33:25
1184FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:49:07Tuomas Naakka1:56:24
1185FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:49:11Waltteri Vinkanharju2:24:17
1186FINDigita (1019)+2:49:23Markus Ala-Hautala2:29:14
1187FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:49:23Saku Klinga2:14:51
1188FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+2:49:49Jarmo Kytö2:27:53
1189FINKohta löytyy (1418)+2:49:52Markus Jaatinen2:10:05
1190SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+2:49:59Svante Jonsell3:10:08
1191FINSelviytyjät (1036)+2:50:04Mikko Ahtinen2:25:27
1192FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:50:04Matti Lahdenperä2:34:43
1193FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+2:50:08Jaakko Oja2:25:12
1194FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:50:17Topias Siren2:16:21
1195FINOK KPO (914)+2:50:19Greta Biskop2:49:10
1196FINNavi 4 (912)+2:50:24Jani Myyryläinen2:09:43
1197FINHal Bro (1080)+2:50:26Tommi Putkuri1:52:12
1198FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:50:30Marjaana Salo2:43:58
1199FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:50:34Mikko Eronen2:41:26
1200FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:50:35Ari Pekka Pasanen2:25:00
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >