Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:26J-P Loikas1:52:55
302SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:32Emil Byberg1:50:57
303FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:44Miika Lahtinen1:46:44
304FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:20:44Toni Hartvik2:02:02
305NORByåsen IL (248)+1:20:50Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:12
306FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:07Tommi Hynninen1:55:01
307FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:21:24Mika Kerkola1:51:32
308SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:21:27Victor Hansson1:47:06
309RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:54Denis Kuprienko1:42:11
310ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:00Eloi Mart1:43:53
311FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:30Sören Jansson1:44:46
312FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:30Ove Haldin1:50:03
313FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:01Ilkka Ruotsala2:06:50
314SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:23:59Susen Lösch1:40:57
315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:03Mikko Salonen1:49:17
316FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:06Pyry Mustonen2:00:06
317FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:24:12Severi Orrainen1:57:36
318FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:26Joona Ojapalo1:57:55
319NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:27Cornelius Björk1:57:34
320FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:35Mikael Niemelä1:47:04
321FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:54Mikko Pirilä1:56:21
322SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:15Andreas Edlund1:35:55
323FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:17Caj Snickars1:58:21
324SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:25:48Henrik Persson1:49:45
325FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:58Grigory Saveliev1:45:58
326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:01Juho Tornberg1:37:53
327FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:04Heikki Kettunen1:44:51
328ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:26:07Ain Fjodorov1:44:00
329SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:26:15Staffan Berglund2:00:29
330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:24Sanna Andelin2:01:54
331SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:25Per Ek1:41:08
332SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:26:25Jesper Lagerberg1:51:52
333NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:42Öystein Olsen1:57:40
334SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:49Lukas Frei1:43:27
335FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:50Vesa Asikainen2:00:04
336RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:54Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:06
337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:58Mikhail Golubev1:54:51
338SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:04Magnus Göras1:58:46
339FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:23Janne Taskinen2:01:45
340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:45Öyvind Drage1:54:05
341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:45Jarno Kiintola1:55:40
342SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:47Jens Arvidsson2:01:07
343FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:28:00Seppo Koskinen2:04:02
344FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:13Olli Malinen2:02:31
345FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:15Jarkko Lauronen1:42:05
346FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:28:46Mikko Lassila1:36:58
347FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:48Joni Freeman1:56:39
348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:55Teemu Rautiainen1:55:52
349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:57Jussi Rantala1:50:24
350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:05Janne Paavilainen1:53:00
351FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:06Justus Laitinen1:47:05
352FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:07Konsta Puranen1:40:38
353FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:07Herkko Hämäläinen1:54:26
354FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:15Jussi Harju1:44:17
355ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:20Tiit Tähnas1:44:27
356SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:29:28Mikael Westerberg1:50:25
357FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:31Ville Nykänen1:58:38
358FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:32Pasi Asikainen1:48:44
359FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:33Heikki Haapakoski1:50:54
360RUSOmega (196)+1:29:35Oleg Kalinin1:54:40
361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:37Heikki Hihnala2:00:47
362SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:37Ulf Öjebo1:49:41
363FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:39Ari Heinola1:49:57
364LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:52Valdas Lelkaitis2:04:17
365FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:56Ossi Manner2:17:22
366NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:57Johan Kristian Undeland1:46:28
367FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:58Tuomas Rajamäki1:56:51
368FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:12Oula Järvensivu1:38:17
369FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:30:30Mikko Kärkkäinen1:47:13
370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:54Aleksandr Goncharuk1:51:41
371FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:00Lasse Paavola1:51:56
372SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:00Lars Soldagg1:36:11
373ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:04Tarmak Jaan1:54:46
374FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:31:12Mikko Kuusela2:11:10
375SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:30Lovisa Persson1:51:45
376FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:31:31Santeri Aikio1:53:26
377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:46Antti Pasi1:51:25
378FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:47Brunell Filip1:36:15
379FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:52Joonas Salminen1:57:06
380SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:01Henrik Göhl1:52:53
381FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:15Juha Lehtonen1:42:53
382FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:32:21Kalle Kelkka1:53:47
383FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:48Juuso Hämäläinen1:51:34
384LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:49Giedrius Juska1:44:11
385ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:53Heiti Hallikma2:01:18
386FINSocca (437)+1:32:54Jussi Jalkanen1:52:40
387LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:58Andris Mireckis1:47:27
388NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:33:02Thomas Bedin1:47:15
389NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:07Håvard Berget1:59:11
390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:11Joakim Skärlén2:06:09
391FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:18Heikki Silvasti1:54:31
392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:18Jussi Karelo1:50:08
393FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:21Juha Fränti1:50:01
394SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:26Erik Engsten1:49:39
395FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:33:28Matias Rokka1:51:10
396FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:29Joni Holmroos1:43:41
397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:33:31Simo Juvaste1:52:40
398FINIntersport (390)+1:33:32Lauri Pyykönen1:47:58
399FINNärpes OK (423)+1:33:35Kenneth Smeds1:54:21
400FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:41Erkki Ahonen1:57:09
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >