Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 12,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:27Oskari Joukas1:47:29
502FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:28Aki Kosunen1:43:54
503FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:52Kalle Koivusalo1:47:45
504SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+1:45:55Aleksandr Manoilov2:13:33
505SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:46:00Christian Mohn1:43:39
506NORÖk-94 (495)+1:46:04Thor Mella1:40:55
507FINVeikkaus (683)+1:46:07Kristian Åbacka1:55:35
508FINGasum (664)+1:46:08Juha Hietaoja1:43:45
509FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:46:09Pasi Hongisto1:38:58
510SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:46:12Bellander Martin1:44:13
511FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:46:13Juho Pirttiniemi2:03:23
512FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:46:15Teppo Lainio1:50:41
513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:28Pekka Kemppainen2:00:55
514FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:29Morten Priks1:58:05
515FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:46:29Juha Nivukoski2:00:21
516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:31Kalle Kokkila1:56:09
517GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:32Roger Goddard1:55:06
518FINSettiäijät (886)+1:46:40Mikko Setälä1:54:36
519SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:44Mattias Karlsson1:53:33
520FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:47:04Mikko Kesälä2:03:52
521RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:48:07Konstantin Silantiev2:12:01
522SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:48:12Erik Hansson1:50:22
523FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:48:13Aleksi Toivola1:49:24
524FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:32Tessa Salmia1:59:44
525FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:34Mika Martikainen1:48:03
526FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:36Olli Hämäläinen2:05:38
527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:49:08Ari Paganus2:03:49
528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:49:09Jan Felix Topp1:56:02
529FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:49:09Aleksi Salo2:05:43
530FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:49:14Teemu Rostedt2:03:38
531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:49:25Jimi Ansio2:22:24
532FINOK77 3 (469)+1:49:30Amund Beitnes1:50:52
533FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:49:39Risto Haikonen2:03:43
534FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:40Henrik Aalto1:55:06
535FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:50Henna Skog1:56:39
536FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:50:00Rolf Helander1:51:06
537FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:50:11Antti Lassila2:03:33
538SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+1:50:13Mats Gustafsson2:04:52
539FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:50:15Kari Koivisto2:03:41
540FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:23Jani Tuovinen1:59:39
541FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:50:27Jouni Koljonen1:59:24
542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:50:29Fredrik Stenebo2:04:31
543FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:50:30Asko Väänänen1:59:09
544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:50:35Petteri Kähäri2:02:39
545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:38Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:07
546FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:38Mika Hiltunen1:46:02
547SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:41Robert Pettersson1:40:25
548FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+1:50:41Levola Jani1:48:53
549FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:43Heikki Tukiainen1:58:05
550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:50Joachim Wansölin2:07:09
551FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+1:50:57Ville Kivinen2:09:10
552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:51:15Tommi Manninen2:04:14
553LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:42Gatis Dzerve2:00:54
554NOROK Sköynar (995)+1:51:45Håvard Veie1:48:10
555SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:58Johan Ivarsson2:01:28
556LATAluksne (334)+1:52:04Janis Umurs2:25:17
557FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:52:08Eetu Liukko1:49:55
558FINEpilän Esa (578)+1:52:12Petri Kuusela2:07:48
559GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:55Mark Bown1:47:18
560FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:53:00Pekka Kiljunen1:47:44
561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:53:01Jari Jokela1:48:13
562FINHakuliset (540)+1:53:02Niko Hakulinen1:57:09
563FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:32Matti Hyyryläinen1:50:33
564FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:35Joona Leipijärvi1:54:56
565FINSAL (785)+1:53:36Antti Toppila2:18:45
566FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:39Patrik Wärnman2:08:03
567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:54Mika Maaninka2:02:49
568FINIF Åland (655)+1:54:11Matti Janlöv1:36:33
569LATOK Arona (274)+1:54:15Juris Dzenitis1:48:30
570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:54:15Jyri Kyllästinen2:23:38
571FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:31Conny Arén1:59:19
572FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:52Henrik Tarkkio2:03:16
573FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:52Kari Mäki2:04:17
574ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:54:52Tarmo Lillsoo2:02:52
575FINOK Terjärv (298)+1:54:55Tomas Knutar2:22:24
576FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:56Teemu Huppunen2:03:22
577FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:57Antti Niku2:02:45
578FINArk United (575)+1:54:58Manu Humppi1:52:43
579FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:58Lauri Heinaro1:47:31
580FINHönöt SK (900)+1:55:00Antti Mattila2:04:44
581FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+1:55:01Marko Hartonen1:53:45
582FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:55:01Tuomo Tuomisto1:50:57
583SWERånäs OK (400)+1:55:02Henrik Sundblom1:52:07
584FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:55:03Eemeli Jämsen2:04:05
585FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:55:03Petri Hirvikallio2:06:46
586FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:55:06Axel Auren2:08:46
587FINPullin serkut (577)+1:55:06Veli-Matti Pulli2:16:44
588SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:55:07Krister Gumaelius2:10:13
589FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:55:08Markku Laimio2:04:07
590FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:55:20Markus Stolze2:10:25
591FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:55:22Lauri Joukas1:53:19
592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:55:24Aleksi Mäenpää1:51:54
593ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:27Martin Kaup1:51:57
594FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:30Kai Pasonen1:53:13
595SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:55:38Mika Numminen2:11:05
596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:41Simo Köntti2:16:55
597FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:55:50Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:16:15
598FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:55:56Antti Tepsa2:29:08
599FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+1:56:03Marko Koskelainen2:18:00
600LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:22Matiss Platacis1:42:00
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >