Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1601FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:19:44Heikki Forss1:38:48
1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:19:58Teemu Vallinaho2:05:43
1603FINCastorIT (1507)+5:20:30Carolina Olyntho2:27:30
1604FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:20:35Mikko Vaissalo1:50:05
1605FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:21:21Sessa Salmenoja2:14:00
1606FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:22:14Sauli Savela2:04:16
1607FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:22:56Jiri Honkala2:26:01
1608FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:24:10Markku Huttunen1:34:33
1609FINNääsCSA (1751)+5:24:38Äli Liiv2:35:53
1610FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:25:55Juha Aho-Pynttäri1:55:10
1611FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:25:56Juha Muttilainen1:53:11
1612FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:27:23Jari Hakala3:42:09
1613FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+5:28:41Petteri Paakkunainen2:42:28
1614FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:28:45Inkeri Välkki1:57:52
1615FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:28:47Heimo Joensuu2:17:40
1616FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+5:29:38Katri Malinen2:57:32
1617FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:30:43Tapio Ojala2:18:54
1618FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:34:33Veikko Hietaharju1:57:41
1619FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:35:30Olli Alanissi2:12:59
1620FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+5:36:00Matti Lampinen1:55:30
1621FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:36:42Esko Sihvola2:01:22
1622FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:36:51Nuutti Riihimäki1:57:12
1623FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:38:24Anna Ruohonen2:15:31
1624FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:40:52Tapani Ojala2:08:53
1625FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:41:57Pekka Siirilä2:01:49
1626FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+5:43:06Antti Niittymäki2:06:01
1627FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+5:43:40Laura Saalamo2:20:40
1628FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:43:47Ingemar Borgman2:43:22
1629FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:44:33Jarmo Lylynperä2:42:41
1630FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:44:43Pirkko Råberg2:28:08
1631FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:44:49Jorma Väänänen2:23:08
1632FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:46:03Heidi Mannelin3:31:51
1633FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+5:46:58Aleksi Mattila2:42:13
1634FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:47:00Jukka Virtanen2:30:50
1635FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:47:08Jani Sjölund2:31:38
1636FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+5:47:22Toni Luhtapuro2:32:07
1637FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:47:53Ari Haapakoski2:35:14
1638FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:49:40Jani Mäki-Mantila3:50:48
1639FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:50:34Iiro Seppä1:30:23
1640FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:51:03Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:27:59
1641FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:51:07Nella Heikinmäki2:55:32
1642FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+5:53:49Antti Äijö3:18:47
1643FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:54:13Manu Halminen2:53:43
1644FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+5:54:22Seppo Salomaa1:42:58
1645FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:54:25Jorma Hämäläinen2:09:41
1646FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:54:27Jukka Ruhanen1:38:05
1647FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:54:45Lasse Tuomisto1:50:40
1648FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+5:54:53Pekka Snåre2:09:19
1649FINStormin Teräs (819)+5:55:06Markku Kulmala2:08:08
1650FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:55:19Marko Ahola2:14:26
1651FINMoVo (1942)+5:55:25Mikko Tervo1:58:25
1652FINKluri (1737)+5:55:25Kalle Strömberg2:58:35
1653FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:55:27Max Alanko2:06:09
1654FINTelko (1898)+5:55:28Antti Nilsen2:02:56
1655FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:55:30Lehtinen Pekka2:16:46
1656FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:55:32Mika Tuoma2:08:44
1657FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:55:35Tarmo Rouhiainen2:34:06
1658FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:55:38Johannes Alanen1:56:00
1659FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:55:39Jouko Poutanen2:46:47
1660FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:55:43Antti Asu1:58:14
1661FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:55:56Sam Hedberg2:48:36
1662FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:55:57Jari Viitamäki1:58:27
1663FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+5:55:58Miia Rajakallio2:08:56
1664FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:55:59Hannu Maijala1:59:09
1665FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:56:01Mikko Leppävuori2:23:18
1666FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:56:06Tapio Hyttinen1:47:20
1667FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:56:10Markus Anttinen2:55:47
1668FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:56:26Maisa Laakso2:41:51
1669FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:56:46Tommi Roiha2:10:54
1670FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:56:46Eeva-Maria Leppänen2:06:15
1671FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:56:47Petri Salminen2:24:13
1672FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:56:50Harri Hynynen2:22:15
1673FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:57:46Sampo Lahtinen2:50:47
1674FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:57:51Lasse Koskelainen2:00:51
1675FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:58:01Aapo Mutanen2:06:43
1676FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:58:03Teemu Pukkila1:41:34
1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:58:05Sari Lehtikangas2:11:04
1678FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+5:58:37Markku Laakso2:01:47
1679FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:59:11Harri Viita-aho1:55:48
1680FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+6:00:30Simo Inkeroinen3:34:38
1681FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+6:00:58Markku Virtanen1:45:48
1682FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:02:17Juhani Kytöjoki1:59:13
1683FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+6:02:41Hannu Pöyhönen2:11:39
1684FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:04:58Pekka Erkkilä2:37:19
1685FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:05:28Janne Kämpe2:07:53
1686FINKanKi (1591)+6:05:32Marko Nyqvist2:15:22
1687FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:05:38Jari Kujala3:13:35
1688FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+6:05:51Mauno Raukola3:22:49
1689FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:06:35Siiri Nieminen2:05:51
1690FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:07:03Pietu Riipinen1:38:05
1691FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:09:10Raimo Sundström1:59:47
1692FININUS (1279)+6:09:14Ilja Ouretski1:52:30
1693FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:11:17Maiju-Juulia Wickström2:24:34
1694FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:11:19Jukka Laine1:56:40
1695FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:11:45Lauri Erkkilä2:08:34
1696FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:11:56Heli Tiainen2:24:39
1697FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+6:12:00Roosa Tuononen2:08:47
1698FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:12:08Risto Nieminen3:03:53
1699FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+6:12:23Jukka Rutila2:33:19
1700FINNitor (1718)+6:12:40Lasse Lilja1:58:32
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >