Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:28:51Mikko Savelainen1:08:39
202FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:29:07Ville Nurmilaukas1:00:55
203LTUMedeina (241)+1:30:03Orinimus Murenas1:19:11
204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:30:12Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:24:55
205SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:30:24Andreas Liljegren1:22:25
206NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:30:43Kristian Ruud1:04:28
207FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:30:49Jerry Hyvönen1:05:41
208FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:31:07Väinö Kotro57:37
209NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:31:14Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:02:30
210RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:31:16Aleksei Ivanov1:03:38
211FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:31:21Heikki Nenonen1:08:30
212FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:31:22Janne Kansonen1:10:06
213ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:31:27Jürgen Einpaul1:03:45
214SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:31:28John McLelland1:08:04
215FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:31:37Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:23
216FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:31:37Joona Lindroth1:10:36
217FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:32:11Ville Halonen1:12:03
218SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:32:30Bruno Haldemann1:18:40
219RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:33:10Egor Popov1:05:46
220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:33:17Miika Passila1:08:34
221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:34:11Teemu Niskanen1:00:09
222ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:34:16Edoardo Cortellazzi1:22:11
223FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:34:19Juho Tuominen1:08:57
224FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:34:43Jari Kahiala1:04:52
225FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:34:51Harri Karjalainen1:02:09
226SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:35:21Rickard Olsson1:25:53
227FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:35:28Konsta Sipiläinen1:01:30
228NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:35:36Jenny Baklid1:22:21
229FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:35:46Tuukka Turkka1:05:31
230SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:37:05Silvio Zahnd1:09:23
231SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:37:31Henrik Willamo1:09:31
232FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:37:44Ossi Hyttinen1:14:40
233NORTrollelg (174)+1:37:50Roar Skulbörstad1:15:33
234RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:37:56Daniil Pyankov1:03:15
235DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:38:08Tim Falck Weber1:07:37
236SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:38:23Niklas Wrane1:05:21
237SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:38:24Stefan Jonsson1:03:03
238FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:38:34Antti Turpeinen57:47
239RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:38:41Andrei Petuhov1:05:08
240SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:38:45Andreas Haldi1:18:41
241FINLynx 3 (238)+1:39:24Karim Mbembela1:09:35
242NOREnga (264)+1:40:02Stein Blomseth1:17:09
243NOREmblem IL (379)+1:40:02Christer Jensen1:12:49
244SUIBussola OK (154)+1:40:04Markus Hintermann1:15:18
245NORNight Hawk (967)+1:40:35Christian Fredrik Borg1:01:27
246FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:41:28Otso Pajuoja1:07:33
247NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:41:38Ferdinand Fremming1:23:28
248SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:41:39Cristian Larsson1:12:06
249FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:41:42Matti Huttunen1:10:04
250FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:41:43Leevi Röntynen1:07:49
251LATOZONS OK (178)+1:41:51Janis Zaharans1:19:22
252FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:41:52Markus Pörsti1:16:25
253SWETäby OK (201)+1:42:10Marcus Ekman1:14:31
254SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:42:11Sixten Törnqvist1:21:26
255FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:42:12Severi Similä1:19:42
256NORByåsen IL (248)+1:42:12Torgeir Aune1:06:38
257ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:42:14Sixten Sild1:18:04
258NORGanddal IL (378)+1:42:17Öyvind Lamark1:17:47
259FINLynx 4 (321)+1:42:22Jussi Putkonen1:10:53
260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:42:26Aleksi Koskikallio1:15:24
261SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:42:32Håkan Axelsson1:17:31
262FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:42:34Katja Sorri1:24:00
263SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:43:15Thorsten Svensson1:12:46
264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:43:22Aapo Summanen1:04:24
265SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:44:23Gustav Fraenell1:15:58
266ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:44:26Sergi Oliveras1:07:38
267NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:44:28Arne Dybdahl1:11:15
268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:44:33Paavo Rantala1:09:23
269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:44:35Anna Derzavina1:25:44
270FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:44:36Kalle Junnikkala1:02:48
271FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:44:48Kaj Raute1:08:30
272RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:44:50Denis Potapov1:03:10
273FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:45:01Tuomas Ojanen1:12:49
274FINRasti 88 (226)+1:45:12Timo Jaarinen1:16:20
275SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:45:14Jan Johansson1:04:08
276FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:45:42Börje Vartiainen1:17:46
277FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:46:12Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:25
278RUSMEPhI (276)+1:46:16Aleksey Ermachenkov1:17:25
279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:46:16Aaro Takanen1:01:48
280FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:46:18Antti Turkki1:10:43
281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:46:18Vesa Tuviala1:03:45
282SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:46:20Odin Ek1:05:06
283FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:46:31Oskari Rannila1:26:16
284FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:46:54Oskari Palomäki1:21:23
285FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:47:04Antti Paasikoski1:21:15
286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:47:08Daniel Rautio1:16:17
287FINOK77 2 (134)+1:47:24Jesper Donner1:07:03
288SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:47:39Rasmus Eriksson1:07:05
289FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:47:41Emil Koskinen1:18:41
290NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:47:52Per Sandberg1:25:24
291SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:48:46Christoffer Andersén1:14:02
292FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:48:55Nuuti Hautakangas1:10:07
293FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:49:06Mikko Viitamäki1:03:14
294FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:49:31Tero Kopra1:04:32
295FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:49:44Pekka Lång1:20:28
296FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:50:22Mikael Koivisto1:07:08
297FINNavi 3 (724)+1:50:23Vinski Malinen1:06:31
298NOROK Moss (570)+1:50:32Sondre Ladim1:09:00
299FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:50:35Ville Tiitinen1:06:47
300FINLynx 5 (468)+1:50:41Joonatan Vuorensola1:11:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >