Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+3:12:25Hannu Kyröjoki1:27:59
902FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:12:28Ville Kinnunen1:25:55
903FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:12:28Petri Koskela1:24:50
904FINJuntit OK (728)+3:12:29Jussi Sissonen1:34:19
905FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:12:29Osmo Setälä1:34:59
906FINKöntit (1176)+3:12:30Mikko Veikkolainen1:33:05
907FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:12:31Tommi Pasanen1:35:04
908FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+3:12:33Antti Saari1:20:52
909FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+3:12:35Sampsa Järviö1:34:20
910FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:12:36Risto Luodonpää1:29:51
911FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:12:37Jaakko Tuominen1:23:53
912FINTäsmis-Team (896)+3:12:37Timo Pitkänen1:46:53
913FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:12:38Matias Vainio1:23:07
914ESTOK West (605)+3:12:39Indrek Viikmaa1:43:06
915FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:12:40Pekka Rekola1:42:29
916FINIK Kronan (722)+3:12:44Ove Snåre1:34:39
917FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:12:44Hetti Kirves1:34:32
918FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:12:52Marjo Pietikäinen1:34:44
919FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:12:53Kimmo Haapio1:41:20
920FINKaslink (1131)+3:12:54Laura Ölander1:42:44
921FINTT226 (689)+3:12:55Marko Toorikka1:29:21
922FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:12:56Jani Tuutti1:27:35
923FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:12:57Erkko Koivurinne1:44:45
924FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:13:05Matti Ikonen1:29:13
925FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:13:11Jaakko Huotari1:24:00
926FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:13:12Susanna Heino1:44:10
927FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:13:21Emmi Kivistö1:12:24
928FINEDX (1049)+3:13:40Juha Paanila1:24:10
929FINMaasillat (1261)+3:13:52Rita Maasilta1:32:27
930FINLets get LOST (877)+3:13:59Joonatan Haavisto1:35:54
931LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:14:06David Roach2:18:59
932FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:14:07Miettinen Jan1:15:01
933FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:14:11Antti Castrén1:30:00
934FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:14:17Markku Nurminen1:31:11
935FINNavi 4 (912)+3:14:22Jukka Pöyry1:09:09
936FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:14:29Vesa Lehtomäki1:32:09
937FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:14:39Heikki Isotalus1:33:34
938FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:14:40Jorma Liljedahl1:22:58
939FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:14:42Riikka Suomalainen1:09:24
940FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:14:43Iida Lehtonen1:13:45
941FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+3:14:47Sanni Lepola1:22:12
942FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:14:56Eero Luttinen1:35:19
943FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+3:15:08Anna-Erika Korpi1:42:31
944FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:15:12Erkki Kivistö1:38:06
945FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:15:17Rami Tuominen1:13:32
946FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:15:36Veikka Lintula1:07:07
947FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:15:38Henry Hakamäki1:34:55
948FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:15:57Tero Tiitola1:28:38
949FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:16:02Timo Kakkola1:12:19
950FINTASO (1802)+3:16:33Viljami Sinisalo1:39:59
951FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+3:16:34Sulunsilta Jani1:43:51
952FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:16:52Ville Mattila1:38:02
953FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:16:54Asko Toivola1:24:07
954GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:16:56Steffen Hartmann1:26:07
955FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:16:56Lauri Hemmilä1:20:44
956FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:16:57Mikko Mäntylä1:24:35
957FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:17:04Esa Partanen1:32:40
958FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:17:04Esa Pigg1:39:54
959FINKone-Yijälä (743)+3:17:05Veli-Matti Heino1:21:53
960FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:17:10Jari Kivelä1:35:06
961FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+3:17:11Jari Turto1:34:06
962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:17:12Ari Kartaslammi1:38:25
963FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:17:34Arto Uusihonko1:44:36
964FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:17:50Eetu Purontaus1:33:57
965LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:17:59Atis Gegeris1:40:57
966FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:18:19Janne Haonperä1:32:15
967FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:18:47Herkko Kykkänen1:41:43
968FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:18:59Ville Keskisarja1:15:12
969FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:19:42Jouni Volotinen1:40:01
970FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:19:57Juha Hölttä1:50:42
971SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+3:20:02Magnus Herberthsson1:22:01
972FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:20:06Aini Vuorinen1:26:48
973FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:20:10Jaakko Kallio1:19:10
974FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:20:12Vili Miettinen1:29:04
975FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:20:24Hannele Kinnunen1:29:06
976FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:20:28Pia Outinen1:33:18
977NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+3:20:35Trond Retteraasen1:33:26
978FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:20:36Juha Mäntykorpi1:42:20
979FINNavi 6 (687)+3:20:38Eetu Nykänen1:17:09
980FINTreSeven (1571)+3:20:40Niilo Rannikko1:36:36
981FINInnOK (786)+3:20:56Teemu Varonen1:37:03
982FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+3:21:02Reijo Kuoppala1:16:10
983FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:21:05Teemu Vuorinen1:45:32
984FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:21:17Mikko Korhonen1:37:57
985FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:21:21Markku Kylmälä1:37:11
986FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:21:45Terho Maja1:39:58
987FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:22:00Joonas Vainio1:33:47
988FINDroit (1123)+3:22:11Tuomas Parttimaa1:40:48
989FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:22:23Elias Takala1:40:31
990FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+3:22:33Antti Remes1:53:14
991FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:22:52Antti Annala1:55:02
992FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:22:55Eemeli Saarelainen2:18:29
993FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+3:23:19Feliks Pankka1:22:05
994FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:23:21Timo Piesanen2:05:20
995NORÖstmarka OK (960)+3:23:30Linlökken Terje1:42:46
996FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+3:25:05Toivo Kyckling1:25:58
997FINSulzer (1042)+3:25:11Mika Ratas1:38:43
998FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:25:18Juhani Simonen1:24:22
999SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:25:21Gunnar Skärlén2:37:17
1000FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+3:25:41Tapio Tukiainen1:52:09
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >