1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 4:10:05 | Johan Runesson | 44:06 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +5 | Olle Boström | 45:31 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +5 | Joakim Svensk | 45:25 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +33 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 45:49 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +3:43 | Edgars Bertuks | 47:35 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +7:09 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 50:27 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:12 | Pasi Ikonen | 47:24 | ||
8 | OK Linne (13) | +8:13 | Oskar Sjöberg | 47:40 | ||
9 | Koovee (1) | +8:14 | Timo Sild | 45:43 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +8:18 | Eemeli Suominen | 51:50 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:20 | Lukas Liland | 53:21 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +8:57 | Tero Linnainmaa | 54:11 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +14:11 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 53:57 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +17:56 | Göran Winblad | 53:31 | ||
15 | OLV Baselland (28) | +17:56 | Noah Zbinden | 50:00 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:03 | Simon Svensson | 52:57 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +18:04 | Eirik H Martens | 49:27 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +18:07 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 48:08 | ||
19 | NTNUI (12) | +18:09 | Elias Thorsdal Mölnvik | 47:22 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +18:09 | Pauli Leinonen | 48:53 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +18:09 | Simo Martomaa | 50:27 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (98) | +18:11 | Westerlund Juho | 50:10 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +18:12 | Mikko Siren | 47:27 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +18:15 | Matthew Speake | 49:15 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (161) | +18:18 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 58:02 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (42) | +18:20 | Emil Andersson | 54:32 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +18:20 | Joakim Hederskog | 49:50 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +19:16 | Jakob Enmark | 51:28 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +19:17 | Tapani Mäkinen | 51:06 | ||
30 | OK Kåre (56) | +19:49 | Gustaf Öhgren | 1:03:25 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +20:13 | Thomas Landqvist | 47:37 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +20:19 | Anders Carlsson | 52:31 | ||
33 | Halden SK (4) | +20:39 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 1:02:27 | ||
34 | Lynx (23) | +21:50 | Aleksi Leskinen | 50:56 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +22:04 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 54:23 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (32) | +22:31 | Erik Berzell | 51:46 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (27) | +22:33 | Johan Aronsson | 51:50 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +22:35 | Johan Nordlund | 52:49 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +23:37 | Johan G Hördergård | 55:50 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +23:59 | Henrik Eijsink | 52:24 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +24:33 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 55:37 | ||
42 | Navi (21) | +27:35 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 55:43 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +28:45 | Daniel Koivisto | 56:48 | ||
44 | OK Trian (51) | +28:50 | Mikael Fabritius | 48:29 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +28:51 | Antti Saikko | 54:09 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +28:52 | Timo Mähönen | 56:28 | ||
47 | OK Kolmården (66) | +28:52 | Tom Campbell | 56:54 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +28:57 | Sebastian Månsson | 56:23 | ||
49 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +29:00 | Albin Falk | 54:07 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (52) | +29:05 | Florian Moser | 57:04 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +29:13 | Kimmo Vilska | 56:32 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (48) | +30:53 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 53:11 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +31:46 | Josef Nordlund | 51:18 | ||
54 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +31:52 | Mats Nordbröden | 52:01 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +32:16 | Joe Woodley | 56:29 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +32:22 | Henri Kalve | 53:50 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +33:39 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 59:56 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +33:58 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 55:20 | ||
59 | OK Orion (24) | +34:04 | Olof Sandgren | 53:25 | ||
60 | Växjö OK (100) | +34:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 54:20 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +34:11 | Oskari Nummelin | 57:37 | ||
62 | Hestra IF (75) | +34:30 | Johan Ingemarsson | 53:55 | ||
63 | IGTISA (38) | +35:10 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:00:36 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +35:13 | Daniel Martinsson | 52:52 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (71) | +35:21 | Melker Lundin | 1:03:17 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +35:46 | Topias Arola | 49:05 | ||
67 | MS Parma (22) | +38:32 | Eero Heinonen | 1:02:12 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (29) | +38:33 | Joona Huila | 53:17 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +39:34 | Emil Öhlund | 1:04:29 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (16) | +39:42 | Kalle Bergman | 57:23 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +40:48 | Joakim Anden | 54:56 | ||
72 | Attunda OK (95) | +43:11 | Marcus Stenebo | 57:06 | ||
73 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +43:22 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 55:43 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +43:43 | Carl Josefsson | 1:01:22 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +44:35 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:08:45 | ||
76 | Kils OK (141) | +44:59 | Lukas Olm | 56:15 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +45:03 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 53:22 | ||
78 | Freidig SPK (143) | +45:12 | Simen Storhov | 54:06 | ||
79 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +45:21 | Sören Bobach | 52:18 | ||
80 | Snättringe SK (112) | +45:33 | David Hector | 57:30 | ||
81 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +45:34 | Håvard Vassenden | 55:37 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (335) | +45:45 | Sören Nymalm | 58:00 | ||
83 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +46:07 | Timo Joensuu | 52:43 | ||
84 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +46:24 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:07:04 | ||
85 | OK77 (132) | +47:49 | Fabian af Hällström | 55:02 | ||
86 | Nord West (68) | +48:44 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 54:40 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +50:10 | Hugo Jakobsson | 52:54 | ||
88 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +50:15 | Tuve Möller | 57:04 | ||
89 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +50:29 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:06:38 | ||
90 | IFK Umeå (111) | +50:31 | Sixten Walheim | 57:41 | ||
91 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +50:35 | Andreas Jonsson | 58:32 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (79) | +50:53 | Martin Smelik | 1:03:27 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +52:38 | Teemu Rantala | 1:00:07 | ||
94 | Varegg IL (172) | +52:44 | Jonatan Drake | 1:00:47 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +53:23 | Arvo Gelbis | 1:02:07 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +53:33 | Mattias Mårts | 1:03:58 | ||
97 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +55:02 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:00:26 | ||
98 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +55:14 | Simon Navratil | 54:31 | ||
99 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +55:34 | Aarni Ronkainen | 52:40 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +56:16 | Jarkko Laine | 55:45 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (121) | +56:21 | Marko Närvä | 54:58 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +56:59 | Ville Laakso | 56:09 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +57:14 | Albin Claesson | 1:10:36 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +57:16 | Ville Pasanen | 1:01:00 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +57:22 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:02:54 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +57:28 | Seeti Salonen | 1:06:22 | ||
107 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +57:35 | Filip Salén | 1:05:12 | ||
108 | Asker SK (547) | +57:37 | Axel Hoveid | 1:10:31 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +57:38 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:04:41 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +58:25 | Joona Tynys | 58:50 | ||
111 | Rehns BK (69) | +58:35 | Charlie Stolt | 1:05:14 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (103) | +59:27 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:01:25 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +59:44 | Assar Hellström | 54:57 | ||
114 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +59:45 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:06:07 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:00:49 | Ville Lampinen | 58:55 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:01:00 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:01:26 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:01:13 | Jussi Uitto | 1:00:21 | ||
118 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:01:21 | Nauris Neimanis | 57:17 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:01:22 | Gustav Eklöf | 57:30 | ||
120 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:01:28 | Karl Lundin | 56:59 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:02:03 | Ville Sabel | 1:01:07 | ||
122 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:02:32 | Jegor Kostylev | 57:59 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:02:35 | Olle Kallur | 1:02:35 | ||
124 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:04:58 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:11:42 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:05:49 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:01:31 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:06:25 | Tintin Karlberg | 59:40 | ||
127 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:06:39 | Antoine Vullioud | 55:08 | ||
128 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:06:44 | Matti Kallio | 1:07:17 | ||
129 | IL Koll (890) | +1:06:47 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:03:53 | ||
130 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:06:56 | Peter Johansson | 1:02:11 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:07:27 | Jonas Byström | 1:08:57 | ||
132 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:07:30 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:11:56 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:07:59 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:02:28 | ||
134 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:08:38 | Jan Sedlar | 1:15:48 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:09:52 | Vesa Klemettinen | 54:43 | ||
136 | IF Femman (92) | +1:10:01 | Staffan Järn | 1:05:09 | ||
137 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:10:19 | Per Holm | 1:12:14 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:11:15 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:01:55 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:11:31 | Arto Lilja | 1:03:19 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:11:33 | Emil Rankka | 58:35 | ||
141 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:11:46 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:07:32 | ||
142 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:12:10 | Sindre Nordhagen | 1:08:51 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:12:15 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:10:26 | ||
144 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:12:30 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:11:53 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:12:35 | Janne Häkkinen | 57:52 | ||
146 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:12:41 | Otto Sund | 1:01:09 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:12:54 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:08:16 | ||
148 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:13:03 | Cillin Jornet | 1:08:46 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:13:30 | Antti Alppi | 56:53 | ||
150 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:13:35 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 59:56 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:13:41 | Janne Nurminen | 59:55 | ||
152 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:15:02 | Oliver Schüle | 1:04:31 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:15:02 | Linus Malm | 1:37:38 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:15:02 | Wille Laitamäki | 52:15 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:15:05 | Lukas Novak | 56:51 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:15:16 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:00:58 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:15:21 | Eelis Axelin | 1:01:36 | ||
158 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:15:21 | Miko Härkönen | 1:03:03 | ||
159 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:15:25 | Niklas Svensson | 1:03:28 | ||
160 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:15:26 | Konsta Mehto | 1:05:10 | ||
161 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:15:30 | Martin Johnsson | 1:15:15 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:15:43 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 57:17 | ||
163 | Azuolas (146) | +1:15:46 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:01:47 | ||
164 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:16:27 | Katja Gygax | 1:16:42 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:17:06 | Matti Suutari | 54:42 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:17:31 | Kristian Boström | 1:05:38 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:17:39 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:07:43 | ||
168 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:17:51 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 1:07:51 | ||
169 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:18:23 | Nils Körle | 1:09:02 | ||
170 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:18:35 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:00:31 | ||
171 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:19:16 | Mattias Ivarez | 1:03:09 | ||
172 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:20:33 | Albin Bergkvist | 59:42 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:20:52 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:12:20 | ||
174 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:21:13 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 1:01:23 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:22:07 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:16:18 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:22:13 | Hannu Laiho | 1:11:46 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:22:23 | Aleksei Burago | 1:07:13 | ||
178 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +1:22:47 | Grunde Isaksätre | 1:25:28 | ||
179 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:22:48 | Matti Koivisto | 1:11:12 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:22:50 | Henrik Persson | 57:30 | ||
181 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:22:55 | Alex Minakov | 1:28:28 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:22:59 | Juho Matikainen | 58:11 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:23:30 | Linda Sjögren | 1:13:43 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:23:35 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:19:31 | ||
185 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:24:02 | Henrik Markvardsen | 59:16 | ||
186 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:24:07 | Lars Holmberg | 1:13:03 | ||
187 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:25:17 | Jindrich Korinek | 1:07:02 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:25:41 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:03:23 | ||
189 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:26:07 | Leif Haajanen | 1:04:50 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:26:39 | Rihards Knets | 1:06:38 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:26:40 | Karlis Stradins | 1:12:51 | ||
192 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:26:56 | Arti Albert | 1:05:55 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:27:02 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:23:09 | ||
194 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:27:16 | Per Kallhauge | 1:13:41 | ||
195 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:27:26 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:23:38 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:27:31 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 54:40 | ||
197 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:28:05 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:06:47 | ||
198 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:28:14 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:07:25 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:28:48 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:04:29 | ||
200 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:28:49 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:04:58 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:28:51 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:08:39 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:29:07 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:00:55 | ||
203 | Medeina (241) | +1:30:03 | Orinimus Murenas | 1:19:11 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:30:12 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 1:24:55 | ||
205 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:30:24 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:22:25 | ||
206 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:30:43 | Kristian Ruud | 1:04:28 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:30:49 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:05:41 | ||
208 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:31:07 | Väinö Kotro | 57:37 | ||
209 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:31:14 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:02:30 | ||
210 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:31:16 | Aleksei Ivanov | 1:03:38 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:31:21 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:08:30 | ||
212 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:31:22 | Janne Kansonen | 1:10:06 | ||
213 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:31:27 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:03:45 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:31:28 | John McLelland | 1:08:04 | ||
215 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:31:37 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:21:23 | ||
216 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:31:37 | Joona Lindroth | 1:10:36 | ||
217 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:32:11 | Ville Halonen | 1:12:03 | ||
218 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:32:30 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:18:40 | ||
219 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:33:10 | Egor Popov | 1:05:46 | ||
220 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:33:17 | Miika Passila | 1:08:34 | ||
221 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:34:11 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:00:09 | ||
222 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:34:16 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 1:22:11 | ||
223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:34:19 | Juho Tuominen | 1:08:57 | ||
224 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:34:43 | Jari Kahiala | 1:04:52 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:34:51 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:02:09 | ||
226 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:35:21 | Rickard Olsson | 1:25:53 | ||
227 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:35:28 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:01:30 | ||
228 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:35:36 | Jenny Baklid | 1:22:21 | ||
229 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:35:46 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:05:31 | ||
230 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:37:05 | Silvio Zahnd | 1:09:23 | ||
231 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:37:31 | Henrik Willamo | 1:09:31 | ||
232 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:37:44 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:14:40 | ||
233 | Trollelg (174) | +1:37:50 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:15:33 | ||
234 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:37:56 | Daniil Pyankov | 1:03:15 | ||
235 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:38:08 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:07:37 | ||
236 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:38:23 | Niklas Wrane | 1:05:21 | ||
237 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:38:24 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:03:03 | ||
238 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:38:34 | Antti Turpeinen | 57:47 | ||
239 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:38:41 | Andrei Petuhov | 1:05:08 | ||
240 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:38:45 | Andreas Haldi | 1:18:41 | ||
241 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:39:24 | Karim Mbembela | 1:09:35 | ||
242 | Enga (264) | +1:40:02 | Stein Blomseth | 1:17:09 | ||
243 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:40:02 | Christer Jensen | 1:12:49 | ||
244 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:40:04 | Markus Hintermann | 1:15:18 | ||
245 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:40:35 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 1:01:27 | ||
246 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:41:28 | Otso Pajuoja | 1:07:33 | ||
247 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:41:38 | Ferdinand Fremming | 1:23:28 | ||
248 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:41:39 | Cristian Larsson | 1:12:06 | ||
249 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:41:42 | Matti Huttunen | 1:10:04 | ||
250 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:41:43 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:07:49 | ||
251 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:41:51 | Janis Zaharans | 1:19:22 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:41:52 | Markus Pörsti | 1:16:25 | ||
253 | Täby OK (201) | +1:42:10 | Marcus Ekman | 1:14:31 | ||
254 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:42:11 | Sixten Törnqvist | 1:21:26 | ||
255 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:42:12 | Severi Similä | 1:19:42 | ||
256 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:42:12 | Torgeir Aune | 1:06:38 | ||
257 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:42:14 | Sixten Sild | 1:18:04 | ||
258 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:42:17 | Öyvind Lamark | 1:17:47 | ||
259 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:42:22 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:10:53 | ||
260 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:42:26 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:15:24 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:42:32 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:17:31 | ||
262 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:42:34 | Katja Sorri | 1:24:00 | ||
263 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:43:15 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:12:46 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:43:22 | Aapo Summanen | 1:04:24 | ||
265 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:44:23 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:15:58 | ||
266 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:44:26 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:07:38 | ||
267 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:44:28 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:11:15 | ||
268 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:44:33 | Paavo Rantala | 1:09:23 | ||
269 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:44:35 | Anna Derzavina | 1:25:44 | ||
270 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:44:36 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:02:48 | ||
271 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:44:48 | Kaj Raute | 1:08:30 | ||
272 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:44:50 | Denis Potapov | 1:03:10 | ||
273 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:45:01 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:12:49 | ||
274 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:45:12 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:16:20 | ||
275 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:45:14 | Jan Johansson | 1:04:08 | ||
276 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:45:42 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:17:46 | ||
277 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:46:12 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:01:25 | ||
278 | MEPhI (276) | +1:46:16 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 1:17:25 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:46:16 | Aaro Takanen | 1:01:48 | ||
280 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:46:18 | Antti Turkki | 1:10:43 | ||
281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:46:18 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:03:45 | ||
282 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:46:20 | Odin Ek | 1:05:06 | ||
283 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:46:31 | Oskari Rannila | 1:26:16 | ||
284 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:46:54 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:21:23 | ||
285 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:47:04 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:21:15 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:47:08 | Daniel Rautio | 1:16:17 | ||
287 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:47:24 | Jesper Donner | 1:07:03 | ||
288 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:47:39 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:07:05 | ||
289 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:47:41 | Emil Koskinen | 1:18:41 | ||
290 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:47:52 | Per Sandberg | 1:25:24 | ||
291 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:48:46 | Christoffer Andersén | 1:14:02 | ||
292 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:48:55 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 1:10:07 | ||
293 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:49:06 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:03:14 | ||
294 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:49:31 | Tero Kopra | 1:04:32 | ||
295 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:49:44 | Pekka Lång | 1:20:28 | ||
296 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:50:22 | Mikael Koivisto | 1:07:08 | ||
297 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:50:23 | Vinski Malinen | 1:06:31 | ||
298 | OK Moss (570) | +1:50:32 | Sondre Ladim | 1:09:00 | ||
299 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:50:35 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:06:47 | ||
300 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:50:41 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 1:11:24 | ||
301 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:50:41 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:27:56 | ||
302 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:50:50 | Joachim Knudsen | 1:06:10 | ||
303 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:50:52 | Mika Ketola | 1:06:46 | ||
304 | IK Falken (258) | +1:50:52 | Hannes Kullman | 1:13:41 | ||
305 | Rastiseiska (466) | +1:51:02 | Jaakko Skog | 1:11:34 | ||
306 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:51:06 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:13:44 | ||
307 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:51:08 | Bernt Slotte | 1:18:17 | ||
308 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:51:16 | Anna Freimane | 1:30:17 | ||
309 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:51:35 | Nils John Vestöl | 1:25:19 | ||
310 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:51:38 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:08:00 | ||
311 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:52:06 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:22:11 | ||
312 | Fryazino (239) | +1:52:22 | Dmitry Senin | 1:15:44 | ||
313 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:52:33 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:20:32 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:53:17 | Lassi Tervo | 1:23:37 | ||
315 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:53:22 | Cat Taylor | 1:01:00 | ||
316 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:53:25 | Alec Still | 1:04:10 | ||
317 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:53:36 | Janne Keisanen | 1:05:32 | ||
318 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:53:36 | Jani Vahala | 1:05:19 | ||
319 | Emit (364) | +1:53:41 | Svein Granerud | 1:22:41 | ||
320 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:53:46 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:04:28 | ||
321 | Nostars (337) | +1:53:46 | Kari Salonen | 54:46 | ||
322 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:53:57 | Antti Sippola | 1:13:17 | ||
323 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:54:05 | Mikael Andersson | 1:20:59 | ||
324 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:54:16 | Jakub Toborek | 1:04:26 | ||
325 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:54:35 | Oliver Lienhard | 1:13:00 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:54:41 | Aapo Liponkoski | 1:04:16 | ||
327 | Omega (196) | +1:54:42 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 1:10:19 | ||
328 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:54:43 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:06:41 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:54:50 | Panu Haaramo | 1:02:43 | ||
330 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:54:55 | Adam Löfström | 1:18:39 | ||
331 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:54:55 | Rune Blågestad | 1:07:04 | ||
332 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:55:33 | Pekka Noponen | 1:04:56 | ||
333 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:55:34 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:10:52 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:55:37 | Olli Kuokka | 1:05:05 | ||
335 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:55:39 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:21:47 | ||
336 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:55:40 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:07:23 | ||
337 | IF Rigor (381) | +1:56:11 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:13:24 | ||
338 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:56:22 | Stefan Johansson | 1:32:07 | ||
339 | Wing OK (486) | +1:57:07 | Petter Lona | 1:22:35 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:57:12 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:05:48 | ||
341 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:57:13 | Kalliokoski Toni | 1:22:39 | ||
342 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:57:16 | Veronika Ivanova | 1:15:48 | ||
343 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:57:17 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:30:09 | ||
344 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:57:17 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:11:34 | ||
345 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:57:28 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:13:10 | ||
346 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:57:36 | Leo Haanpää | 1:21:33 | ||
347 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:57:43 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:17:56 | ||
348 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:57:53 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:11:37 | ||
349 | Modum OL (237) | +1:57:59 | Helge Kopland | 1:24:41 | ||
350 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:58:12 | Heikkki Ruokonen | 1:27:54 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:58:50 | Jukka Aho | 1:09:25 | ||
352 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:59:21 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:06:11 | ||
353 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:59:39 | Sami Kuntola | 1:16:33 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:00:05 | Topi Laakso | 1:05:09 | ||
355 | OUSA (421) | +2:00:24 | Essi Roininen | 1:48:35 | ||
356 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:00:45 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:12:24 | ||
357 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:00:46 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:11:38 | ||
358 | Triona (1840) | +2:00:49 | Jens Werner | 1:06:12 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:00:53 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:12:18 | ||
360 | Ultra (145) | +2:00:54 | Senina Mariia | 1:09:13 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:01:07 | Tero Hihnala | 1:16:43 | ||
362 | SK100 (273) | +2:01:09 | Ahtijainen Riho | 1:14:56 | ||
363 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:01:25 | Emelie Walheim | 1:22:38 | ||
364 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:01:26 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:01:24 | ||
365 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:01:28 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:20:39 | ||
366 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:01:29 | Erik Åkesson | 1:16:57 | ||
367 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:01:31 | Joona Putkonen | 1:11:34 | ||
368 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:01:36 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:18:04 | ||
369 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:01:43 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:14:39 | ||
370 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:01:51 | Lars Nordgren | 1:13:10 | ||
371 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:01:52 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:27:11 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:01:52 | Jukka Tani | 1:15:12 | ||
373 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:02:09 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:19:47 | ||
374 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:02:22 | Antti Vigelius | 1:27:04 | ||
375 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:02:29 | Harri Veijola | 1:17:00 | ||
376 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:02:58 | Raimundas Kondrotas | 1:18:19 | ||
377 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:03:07 | Jyri Rantala | 1:03:35 | ||
378 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:03:09 | Milko Lehto | 1:10:35 | ||
379 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:03:22 | Markku Autio | 1:30:39 | ||
380 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:03:24 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:32:54 | ||
381 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +2:03:34 | Johan Ekelöv | 1:14:25 | ||
382 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:03:36 | Väisänen Tapani | 1:28:43 | ||
383 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:03:46 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:17:04 | ||
384 | IF Minken (491) | +2:04:06 | Jörgensen Andreas | 1:17:35 | ||
385 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:04:34 | Väinö Lintula | 1:20:38 | ||
386 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +2:06:17 | Jussi Elo | 1:14:55 | ||
387 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +2:06:32 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:19:03 | ||
388 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:06:44 | Ask Olaussen | 1:18:46 | ||
389 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:06:44 | Ville Suuronen | 1:17:30 | ||
390 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:06:50 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:15:50 | ||
391 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:06:53 | Aino Rantala | 1:23:04 | ||
392 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:06:54 | Line Sölberg | 1:20:35 | ||
393 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:07:38 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:09:17 | ||
394 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +2:07:49 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:24:54 | ||
395 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:07:51 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:34:01 | ||
396 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:07:53 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:09:17 | ||
397 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:07:56 | Eskil Widehag | 1:13:12 | ||
398 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:08:04 | Johan Karlsson | 1:18:01 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:08:06 | Jussi Kivelä | 57:49 | ||
400 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:08:13 | Emils Lieknins | 1:01:51 | ||
401 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:08:14 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:21:03 | ||
402 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:08:19 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:19:23 | ||
403 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:08:19 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 1:09:44 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:08:21 | Lauri Kahila | 1:15:24 | ||
405 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:08:21 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:19:53 | ||
406 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:08:30 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:09:41 | ||
407 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:08:32 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:08:55 | ||
408 | Vang OL (451) | +2:08:34 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:14:12 | ||
409 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:08:38 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:14:26 | ||
410 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:08:39 | Sondre Evensen | 1:12:26 | ||
411 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +2:08:41 | Hallvard Koren | 1:14:31 | ||
412 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:08:43 | Einars Sillers | 1:21:03 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:08:46 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:39:23 | ||
414 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:08:50 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:16:34 | ||
415 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:08:59 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:07:20 | ||
416 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:08:59 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:26:43 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:09:03 | Luukas Karelo | 1:20:58 | ||
418 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +2:09:05 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:35:26 | ||
419 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:09:07 | Jani Kohonen | 1:25:14 | ||
420 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:09:50 | Denis Zelomonov | 1:06:54 | ||
421 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:09:52 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:15:18 | ||
422 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:09:54 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:19:59 | ||
423 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:10:07 | Harri Pajula | 1:08:36 | ||
424 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +2:10:10 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:32:17 | ||
425 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:10:21 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:12:43 | ||
426 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:10:24 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:21:38 | ||
427 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:10:24 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:32:29 | ||
428 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:10:31 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:28:52 | ||
429 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:10:37 | Öivind Myhre | 1:28:05 | ||
430 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:11:00 | Ari Jutila | 1:22:20 | ||
431 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:11:03 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:08:07 | ||
432 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:11:08 | Ola Bovallius | 1:10:27 | ||
433 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:11:20 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:17:50 | ||
434 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:11:47 | Tapani Partanen | 1:11:42 | ||
435 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:11:54 | Magnus Engström | 1:24:59 | ||
436 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:12:01 | Mikko Vapa | 1:23:19 | ||
437 | Petolintu (496) | +2:12:21 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:12:31 | ||
438 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:12:37 | Sofia Wigle | 1:18:36 | ||
439 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:12:45 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:12:00 | ||
440 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:12:48 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:13:10 | ||
441 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:12:51 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:08:41 | ||
442 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:12:59 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:12:54 | ||
443 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:13:00 | Samuel Linden | 1:07:32 | ||
444 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:13:01 | Samu Kuusio | 1:32:17 | ||
445 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:13:03 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:13:58 | ||
446 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:13:07 | Timo Hynninen | 1:37:11 | ||
447 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:13:12 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:19:06 | ||
448 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:13:17 | Jonny Forsen | 1:03:36 | ||
449 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:13:19 | Marko Juhala | 1:25:10 | ||
450 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:13:20 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:19:25 | ||
451 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:13:31 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:38:48 | ||
452 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:13:38 | VP Ronkainen | 1:15:16 | ||
453 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:14:05 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:34:44 | ||
454 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:14:10 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:28:20 | ||
455 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:14:24 | Albin Lindskog | 1:08:30 | ||
456 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:14:38 | Antti Ojala | 1:16:34 | ||
457 | Legenda (231) | +2:15:04 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:16:43 | ||
458 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:15:10 | Benjamin Korento | 1:17:22 | ||
459 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:15:26 | Harri Jokela | 1:20:23 | ||
460 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:15:52 | Anders Björklund | 1:07:28 | ||
461 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:16:02 | Matti Häkkinen | 1:25:26 | ||
462 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:16:12 | Per Hult | 1:14:37 | ||
463 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:16:17 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:21:16 | ||
464 | Team Johnny (462) | +2:16:20 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:24:57 | ||
465 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:17:11 | Mika Tuononen | 1:18:38 | ||
466 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:17:44 | Tonje Aashein Nymark | 1:14:34 | ||
467 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:17:44 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 1:31:58 | ||
468 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:18:02 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:17:29 | ||
469 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:18:06 | Harri Lammi | 1:25:31 | ||
470 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:18:07 | Johan Högberg | 1:22:09 | ||
471 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:18:10 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:17:15 | ||
472 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:18:19 | Simon Engström | 1:09:08 | ||
473 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:18:38 | Anders Widegren | 1:18:31 | ||
474 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:18:39 | Per Wolgast | 1:38:39 | ||
475 | Annila (1801) | +2:18:44 | Silja Annila | 1:25:12 | ||
476 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:19:02 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:49:47 | ||
477 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:19:10 | Jeri Koponen | 1:17:57 | ||
478 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:19:13 | Harri Koskinen | 1:14:11 | ||
479 | Herraseura (411) | +2:19:14 | Matti Timonen | 1:20:58 | ||
480 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:19:18 | Mikko Ketola | 1:18:22 | ||
481 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:19:23 | Kjell Josefsson | 1:34:59 | ||
482 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:19:39 | Elsa Ankelo | 1:16:21 | ||
483 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:19:46 | Stein Mella | 1:18:49 | ||
484 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:20:00 | Anna Ställberg | 1:00:53 | ||
485 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:20:12 | Sören Forsberg | 1:15:01 | ||
486 | KeparDI (699) | +2:20:48 | Suvi Harju | 1:21:19 | ||
487 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:21:00 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:07:32 | ||
488 | Intersport (390) | +2:21:11 | Harri Hollo | 1:32:51 | ||
489 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:21:14 | Matti Hautala | 1:19:13 | ||
490 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:21:19 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:36:59 | ||
491 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:21:52 | Björn Lovang | 1:25:56 | ||
492 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:21:54 | Roger Tynell | 1:12:05 | ||
493 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:22:09 | Ville Pasanen | 1:17:31 | ||
494 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:22:19 | Elisa N. Mäkinen | 1:06:45 | ||
495 | Verdal OK (356) | +2:22:21 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:32:34 | ||
496 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +2:22:47 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:39:12 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:22:50 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:12:28 | ||
498 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:22:55 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:29:14 | ||
499 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +2:23:01 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:26:48 | ||
500 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:23:10 | Kauno Saario | 1:22:14 | ||
501 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:23:12 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:29:21 | ||
502 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:23:13 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:19:51 | ||
503 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +2:23:13 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:17:49 | ||
504 | OK Enen (472) | +2:23:18 | Lilja Adam | 1:33:49 | ||
505 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:23:47 | Ville Laine | 1:23:43 | ||
506 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +2:23:54 | Usko Karvinen | 1:16:59 | ||
507 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +2:23:54 | Saarijärvi Rami | 1:18:27 | ||
508 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +2:24:27 | Gary Longhurst | 1:23:09 | ||
509 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +2:24:54 | Ari Manninen | 1:36:20 | ||
510 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:25:05 | Hannu Arki | 1:25:09 | ||
511 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +2:25:07 | Dan Hörnell | 1:14:39 | ||
512 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +2:25:12 | Anders el Sträng | 1:29:57 | ||
513 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:25:14 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:15:20 | ||
514 | Socca (437) | +2:25:31 | Ari Itälä | 1:37:48 | ||
515 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +2:25:33 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:13:10 | ||
516 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:25:35 | Niku Rintala | 1:03:37 | ||
517 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:25:40 | Henrik Karelo | 1:07:22 | ||
518 | FTA (733) | +2:25:47 | Venla Kinnala | 1:04:38 | ||
519 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +2:25:48 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:28:06 | ||
520 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:25:55 | Juho Nupponen | 1:16:43 | ||
521 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:25:55 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:09:51 | ||
522 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:25:55 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:10:13 | ||
523 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +2:25:58 | Maris Ivanans | 1:14:37 | ||
524 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +2:26:14 | Jani Koponen | 1:30:03 | ||
525 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +2:26:27 | Robert Biskop | 1:33:01 | ||
526 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +2:26:41 | Risto Salmela | 1:28:18 | ||
527 | OK Arona (274) | +2:26:53 | Normunds Berzins | 1:17:53 | ||
528 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +2:26:54 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:15:46 | ||
529 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +2:26:55 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:26:44 | ||
530 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:26:56 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:06:34 | ||
531 | RAE ROK (338) | +2:26:57 | Raivo Erik | 1:39:18 | ||
532 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:27:01 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:10:31 | ||
533 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +2:27:02 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:11:06 | ||
534 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +2:27:02 | Carsten Ripke | 1:23:10 | ||
535 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:27:04 | Rauno Vuori | 1:22:59 | ||
536 | Puujalad (416) | +2:27:05 | Marit Zahkna | 1:33:19 | ||
537 | OK Sköynar (995) | +2:27:08 | Morten Svendgård | 1:20:33 | ||
538 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:27:30 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:09:40 | ||
539 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +2:27:44 | Mika Venho | 1:15:10 | ||
540 | Gasum (664) | +2:27:52 | Viljami Kinnunen | 1:26:58 | ||
541 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +2:28:07 | Harri Laine | 1:29:48 | ||
542 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +2:28:54 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:27:56 | ||
543 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:29:19 | Sergey Pirogov | 1:15:31 | ||
544 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:29:40 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:17:43 | ||
545 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +2:31:18 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:26:17 | ||
546 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +2:31:26 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:38:47 | ||
547 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:31:30 | August Jakobson | 1:07:17 | ||
548 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +2:31:49 | Heikki Hakala | 1:26:40 | ||
549 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:31:59 | Robin Westerlund | 1:11:09 | ||
550 | Beach Boys (572) | +2:32:01 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:22:16 | ||
551 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:32:02 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:11:12 | ||
552 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +2:32:12 | Argo Kauge | 1:22:34 | ||
553 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +2:32:13 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:22:27 | ||
554 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:32:15 | Magnus Unborg | 1:36:41 | ||
555 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:32:20 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:12:00 | ||
556 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +2:32:25 | Jarmo Munck | 1:18:24 | ||
557 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:32:27 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:05:09 | ||
558 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +2:32:29 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:19:02 | ||
559 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +2:32:39 | Nicklas Öst | 1:27:13 | ||
560 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:32:40 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:14:21 | ||
561 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +2:32:42 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:27:30 | ||
562 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +2:32:49 | Juha Inkilä | 1:23:00 | ||
563 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +2:32:51 | Juris Varess | 1:34:31 | ||
564 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +2:32:53 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:48:26 | ||
565 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +2:32:54 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:45:30 | ||
566 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:32:56 | Osmo Viili | 1:16:54 | ||
567 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +2:32:57 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:26:46 | ||
568 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +2:33:05 | Anna Westerlund | 1:28:23 | ||
569 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:33:14 | Kari Nivala | 1:12:55 | ||
570 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:33:17 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:10:14 | ||
571 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +2:33:23 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:28:28 | ||
572 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:34:05 | Erik Lidström Lauri | 1:13:19 | ||
573 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:34:08 | Siim Turban | 1:13:14 | ||
574 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +2:34:11 | Eero Rötsä | 1:23:55 | ||
575 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:34:14 | Mikke Salminen | 1:16:18 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +2:34:16 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:20:37 | ||
577 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +2:34:18 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:26:21 | ||
578 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:34:19 | Mika Rautio | 1:16:21 | ||
579 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:34:22 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:13:03 | ||
580 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:34:46 | Marko Siira | 1:18:00 | ||
581 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +2:34:47 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:26:31 | ||
582 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:34:48 | Lukas Andren | 1:13:39 | ||
583 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:34:53 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:12:21 | ||
584 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +2:34:54 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:30:45 | ||
585 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:35:03 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:14:34 | ||
586 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:35:06 | Mari Seppänen | 1:13:43 | ||
587 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:35:06 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:30:49 | ||
588 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:35:08 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:15:21 | ||
589 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +2:35:11 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:36:00 | ||
590 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +2:35:14 | Mikko Laakkonen | 1:24:32 | ||
591 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +2:35:15 | Alice Bedwell | 1:27:34 | ||
592 | Epilän Esa (578) | +2:35:26 | Eero Heino | 1:28:11 | ||
593 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +2:35:34 | Panu Valjakka | 1:30:43 | ||
594 | Sweco (1240) | +2:35:34 | Jari Rannikko | 1:24:05 | ||
595 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +2:35:35 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:25:28 | ||
596 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:35:36 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:08:33 | ||
597 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +2:35:36 | Sampo Huostila | 1:29:53 | ||
598 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:35:37 | Aki Alitalo | 1:02:17 | ||
599 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +2:35:37 | Margus Andresson | 1:25:22 | ||
600 | Peab (564) | +2:35:39 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:37:15 | ||
601 | Hakuliset (540) | +2:36:21 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:28:25 | ||
602 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:36:38 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:15:58 | ||
603 | Valbo AIF (648) | +2:36:45 | Håkan Persson | 1:21:41 | ||
604 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +2:36:47 | Harri Mehto | 1:28:54 | ||
605 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +2:37:15 | Tapani Mattus | 1:22:17 | ||
606 | Kerkesix (791) | +2:37:33 | Kaimo Lisitsin | 1:16:28 | ||
607 | Aivan Sama (518) | +2:37:52 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:37:54 | ||
608 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +2:38:50 | Juho Koskinen | 1:14:30 | ||
609 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +2:39:01 | Eero Simanainen | 1:20:48 | ||
610 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +2:39:40 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:22:38 | ||
611 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +2:39:59 | Mikko Mänty | 1:30:18 | ||
612 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +2:40:04 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:29:11 | ||
613 | Aluksne (334) | +2:40:32 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:33:31 | ||
614 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +2:40:39 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:24:52 | ||
615 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +2:40:56 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:16:16 | ||
616 | Tuuripellet (537) | +2:41:26 | Antti Ryytty | 1:35:55 | ||
617 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +2:41:28 | Asko Toropainen | 1:23:44 | ||
618 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +2:42:01 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:43:39 | ||
619 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:42:03 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:16:57 | ||
620 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:42:11 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:17:20 | ||
621 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:42:25 | Arto Niemi | 1:04:56 | ||
622 | Team Azure (779) | +2:42:45 | Juha Karppinen | 1:17:40 | ||
623 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +2:42:47 | Kari Heikura | 1:15:54 | ||
624 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +2:42:54 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:21:16 | ||
625 | ViVi Master (528) | +2:42:57 | Petri Teittinen | 1:18:19 | ||
626 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +2:42:58 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:36:07 | ||
627 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +2:43:05 | Tuomas Autio | 1:16:02 | ||
628 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +2:43:08 | Santeri Makela | 1:24:45 | ||
629 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +2:43:11 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:25:02 | ||
630 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +2:43:14 | Henning Jordheim | 1:30:56 | ||
631 | Team Happonen (628) | +2:43:16 | Harri Happonen | 1:27:28 | ||
632 | SAL (785) | +2:43:18 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:34:40 | ||
633 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +2:43:20 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:45:15 | ||
634 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +2:43:23 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:42:06 | ||
635 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +2:43:31 | Kari Hytönen | 1:17:11 | ||
636 | Surikati (658) | +2:43:32 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:28:43 | ||
637 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +2:43:35 | Saana Vahvelainen | 1:25:34 | ||
638 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +2:43:42 | Henri Arvela | 1:26:39 | ||
639 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +2:43:45 | Aino Soininen | 1:50:27 | ||
640 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +2:43:46 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:26:12 | ||
641 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +2:43:46 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:37:32 | ||
642 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +2:43:48 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:27:39 | ||
643 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:43:50 | Jere Kavander | 1:18:12 | ||
644 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +2:43:50 | Oskari Aumo | 1:19:32 | ||
645 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +2:43:53 | Simo Klemettinen | 1:20:00 | ||
646 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +2:43:54 | Eero Särkilahti | 1:27:31 | ||
647 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +2:43:55 | Kai Harju | 1:25:52 | ||
648 | Ark United (575) | +2:43:57 | Jenny Vainio | 1:34:15 | ||
649 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +2:44:00 | Markku Valtari | 1:29:04 | ||
650 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +2:44:00 | Kim Riski | 1:40:39 | ||
651 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:44:02 | Emils Lazdans | 1:23:34 | ||
652 | Pullin serkut (577) | +2:44:04 | Timo Pulli | 1:33:59 | ||
653 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:44:06 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:04:05 | ||
654 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +2:44:11 | Juha Niemi | 1:34:32 | ||
655 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +2:44:12 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:21:12 | ||
656 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +2:44:14 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:41:19 | ||
657 | Karsu.fi (647) | +2:44:16 | Pasi Markkanen | 1:32:10 | ||
658 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:44:20 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:19:52 | ||
659 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +2:44:26 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:26:04 | ||
660 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +2:44:26 | Kari Valonen | 1:21:36 | ||
661 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +2:44:28 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:18:32 | ||
662 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +2:44:32 | Atte Himilä | 1:21:19 | ||
663 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +2:44:36 | Yaroslav Shvedov | 1:20:02 | ||
664 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +2:44:41 | Markku Korpela | 1:21:48 | ||
665 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +2:44:44 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:20:50 | ||
666 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +2:44:46 | Juho Nenonen | 1:21:36 | ||
667 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +2:44:47 | Nico Toivanen | 1:34:21 | ||
668 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +2:45:07 | Terho Etula | 1:53:06 | ||
669 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +2:45:12 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:22:17 | ||
670 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +2:45:15 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:35:39 | ||
671 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:45:16 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:20:40 | ||
672 | Konserni (749) | +2:45:17 | Niko Siltanen | 1:28:55 | ||
673 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +2:45:18 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:24:57 | ||
674 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +2:45:19 | Lena Swartz | 1:28:37 | ||
675 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +2:45:22 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:27:09 | ||
676 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:45:23 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:11:15 | ||
677 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +2:45:25 | Patrik Stark | 1:21:51 | ||
678 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +2:45:28 | Anna Konttinen | 1:45:20 | ||
679 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +2:45:29 | Tero Kiiski | 1:29:50 | ||
680 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +2:45:30 | Jarmo Savela | 1:26:31 | ||
681 | Luolamiehet (644) | +2:45:36 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:40:09 | ||
682 | Essity Finland (1091) | +2:45:37 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:29:13 | ||
683 | IF Åland (655) | +2:45:55 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:36:54 | ||
684 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +2:46:00 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:32:20 | ||
685 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:46:17 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:16:12 | ||
686 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +2:46:26 | Saku Helin | 1:18:33 | ||
687 | Hönöt SK (900) | +2:46:28 | Timo Rainio | 1:36:45 | ||
688 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +2:46:35 | Simo Rinne | 1:25:32 | ||
689 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:46:41 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:26:38 | ||
690 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +2:46:49 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:26:26 | ||
691 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +2:47:13 | Petri Hannila | 1:29:37 | ||
692 | YIT Suomi (588) | +2:48:10 | Vesa Rönty | 1:23:16 | ||
693 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:48:12 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:06:28 | ||
694 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +2:48:18 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:15:26 | ||
695 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +2:48:24 | Kjell Nordqvist | 1:38:10 | ||
696 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:48:30 | Sergey Peshikov | 1:12:21 | ||
697 | Murut (399) | +2:48:46 | Sara Liukkonen | 1:30:43 | ||
698 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +2:49:58 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:34:28 | ||
699 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:50:22 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:06:49 | ||
700 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +2:50:33 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:25:10 | ||
701 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +2:51:16 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:29:42 | ||
702 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:51:20 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:12:33 | ||
703 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +2:51:20 | Elina Liuha | 1:14:47 | ||
704 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +2:51:22 | Mikko Rinta | 1:18:34 | ||
705 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +2:51:28 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:24:58 | ||
706 | Rastipukit (557) | +2:51:39 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:28:36 | ||
707 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +2:52:00 | Bernat Ledesma | 1:27:10 | ||
708 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:52:17 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:24:47 | ||
709 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +2:52:24 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:29:26 | ||
710 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +2:52:25 | Maria Wallikivi | 1:27:10 | ||
711 | South London Orienteers (520) | +2:52:27 | Heikki Palosuo | 1:53:37 | ||
712 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:53:33 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:14:22 | ||
713 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:54:05 | Emils Saulite | 1:09:52 | ||
714 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:54:38 | Vemund Kongsnes | 1:09:51 | ||
715 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +2:54:39 | Eerik Pakarinen | 1:30:30 | ||
716 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +2:54:46 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:37:28 | ||
717 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:54:47 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:21:52 | ||
718 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +2:54:51 | Ari Karhilahti | 1:25:21 | ||
719 | Raula Team (1110) | +2:54:51 | Helena Raula | 1:26:44 | ||
720 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +2:54:54 | Mika Käyhkö | 1:25:25 | ||
721 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +2:54:56 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:56:13 | ||
722 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:54:56 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:11:15 | ||
723 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:55:12 | Mikko Walden | 1:19:25 | ||
724 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:55:15 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:14:38 | ||
725 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +2:55:17 | Tuomas Hirvo | 1:29:39 | ||
726 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:55:17 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:22:04 | ||
727 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +2:55:18 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:34:35 | ||
728 | EKI (1162) | +2:55:19 | Joonas Lehtonen | 1:29:28 | ||
729 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:55:28 | Panu Koivula | 1:18:58 | ||
730 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +2:55:36 | Henri Heinonen | 1:32:22 | ||
731 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +2:55:36 | Rune Sörensen | 1:20:20 | ||
732 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +2:55:38 | Markus Näsi | 1:25:34 | ||
733 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:55:39 | Simo Villanen | 1:13:31 | ||
734 | Nabla (1044) | +2:55:39 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:11:13 | ||
735 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:55:43 | Pekka Mäki | 1:11:44 | ||
736 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:55:46 | Anssi Vänskä | 1:28:53 | ||
737 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +2:55:47 | Stefano Zonato | 1:43:20 | ||
738 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +2:55:47 | Johan Solvin | 1:36:05 | ||
739 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +2:55:51 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:38:08 | ||
740 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +2:55:53 | Reijo Olli | 1:37:22 | ||
741 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +2:55:58 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:27:54 | ||
742 | Auran Vannas (850) | +2:55:58 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:31:39 | ||
743 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +2:56:02 | Peter Sandfors | 1:33:22 | ||
744 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +2:56:08 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:27:34 | ||
745 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +2:56:08 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:46:21 | ||
746 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +2:56:10 | Virta Jukka | 1:31:50 | ||
747 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +2:56:10 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 1:38:15 | ||
748 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +2:56:11 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:33:51 | ||
749 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:56:15 | Teuvo Slant | 1:19:54 | ||
750 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:56:18 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:19:06 | ||
751 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +2:56:19 | Björn Forsén | 1:43:46 | ||
752 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +2:56:31 | Johan Tirén | 1:30:39 | ||
753 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +2:56:32 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:08:30 | ||
754 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +2:56:33 | Martti Anttila | 1:23:36 | ||
755 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +2:56:47 | Mervi Maijala | 1:45:51 | ||
756 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +2:56:49 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:39:10 | ||
757 | Outotec (1119) | +2:56:49 | Kjell Winther | 1:12:17 | ||
758 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:56:51 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:25:12 | ||
759 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:56:52 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 1:12:16 | ||
760 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:56:53 | Ilari Jalli | 1:18:12 | ||
761 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:57:00 | Kristian Sotti | 1:13:11 | ||
762 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +2:57:01 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:11:11 | ||
763 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +2:57:10 | Olli Nikula | 1:33:43 | ||
764 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:57:16 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:12:51 | ||
765 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +2:57:20 | Pekka Tuomikoski | 1:41:21 | ||
766 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:57:29 | Robert Dragowski | 1:20:54 | ||
767 | Malax IF (902) | +2:57:39 | Emil Holmback | 1:40:27 | ||
768 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +2:57:45 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:33:12 | ||
769 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:57:49 | Oskar Karlin | 1:07:53 | ||
770 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:57:51 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:08:02 | ||
771 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:57:57 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:16:16 | ||
772 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +2:57:57 | Jani Toivanen | 1:29:51 | ||
773 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:58:02 | Janne Manninen | 1:21:04 | ||
774 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +2:58:11 | Juhana Pollari | 1:35:10 | ||
775 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +2:58:12 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:30:26 | ||
776 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +2:58:14 | Olli Tunkelo | 1:31:41 | ||
777 | OK77 4 (610) | +2:58:14 | Anders af Hällström | 1:35:40 | ||
778 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +2:58:19 | Åge Liljeström | 1:35:16 | ||
779 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +2:58:28 | Sakari Suominen | 1:32:34 | ||
780 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:58:30 | Sauli Rannikko | 1:25:48 | ||
781 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +2:58:38 | Esa Kiiski | 1:33:51 | ||
782 | Tornator (907) | +2:58:51 | Piia Ivakko | 1:10:32 | ||
783 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:59:01 | Ismo Kiiala | 1:26:06 | ||
784 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +2:59:05 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:29:19 | ||
785 | Tamrock (869) | +2:59:07 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:47:51 | ||
786 | Someron Esa (703) | +2:59:11 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:34:19 | ||
787 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +2:59:14 | Terhi Latvala | 1:29:25 | ||
788 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +2:59:25 | Riku Andersson | 1:32:59 | ||
789 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:59:30 | Juha Eronen | 1:15:47 | ||
790 | Judica (917) | +2:59:34 | Elias Tuhola | 1:33:15 | ||
791 | OC Harharetki (921) | +2:59:39 | Kaj Holmberg | 1:28:39 | ||
792 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +2:59:45 | Arto Määttä | 1:33:34 | ||
793 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:59:45 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:23:41 | ||
794 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +2:59:47 | Elias Hannula | 1:40:53 | ||
795 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +2:59:49 | Iikka Leiniö | 1:54:30 | ||
796 | Rastiketut (460) | +2:59:54 | Heikki Linna | 1:35:36 | ||
797 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +3:00:02 | Sami Karvonen | 1:12:01 | ||
798 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:00:05 | Niklas Doyle | 1:23:48 | ||
799 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:00:06 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 1:11:41 | ||
800 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +3:00:10 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 1:27:46 | ||
801 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:00:15 | Risto Oksanen | 1:22:51 | ||
802 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +3:00:19 | Olli Jalonen | 1:51:59 | ||
803 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +3:00:22 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 1:23:42 | ||
804 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:00:23 | Tero Väisänen | 1:12:56 | ||
805 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +3:00:26 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:30:49 | ||
806 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +3:00:27 | Andre De Veirman | 1:21:44 | ||
807 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:00:35 | Matti Juva | 1:32:33 | ||
808 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:00:47 | Terho Taarna | 1:13:50 | ||
809 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:00:51 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:19:55 | ||
810 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +3:00:57 | Maria Latvala | 1:16:29 | ||
811 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +3:01:04 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:26:26 | ||
812 | Kanuuna (953) | +3:01:08 | Jouni Vikman | 1:42:53 | ||
813 | Trimap (1888) | +3:01:16 | Ville Ripatti | 1:29:08 | ||
814 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +3:01:17 | Magnus Lund | 1:31:41 | ||
815 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +3:01:19 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:52:32 | ||
816 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +3:01:45 | Peter Woxlin | 1:17:53 | ||
817 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +3:02:01 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:34:22 | ||
818 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +3:02:02 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:17:24 | ||
819 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +3:02:16 | Håkan Rostö | 1:39:18 | ||
820 | OK77 6 (744) | +3:02:36 | Keijo Talja | 1:39:04 | ||
821 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +3:02:38 | Esa Kettunen | 1:44:36 | ||
822 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +3:03:21 | Jukka Myllylä | 1:19:17 | ||
823 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +3:03:25 | Matti Vaaja | 1:14:34 | ||
824 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +3:03:26 | Herrgård Clas-Göran | 2:02:23 | ||
825 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +3:03:42 | Leif Vadman | 1:39:26 | ||
826 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +3:03:55 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:30:04 | ||
827 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +3:03:58 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:27:03 | ||
828 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +3:04:05 | Pertti Laine | 1:22:00 | ||
829 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +3:04:16 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:22:10 | ||
830 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +3:04:49 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:26:05 | ||
831 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:05:16 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:06:15 | ||
832 | Geodeesi (761) | +3:05:24 | Suomala Joona | 1:36:01 | ||
833 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +3:05:59 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 1:27:30 | ||
834 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +3:06:07 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:36:28 | ||
835 | SK Mercury (501) | +3:06:22 | Heidi Sild | 1:48:34 | ||
836 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +3:06:31 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:22:41 | ||
837 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +3:06:40 | Petri Syrjä | 1:33:11 | ||
838 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +3:06:42 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:43:38 | ||
839 | Solita (965) | +3:06:53 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:23:08 | ||
840 | USTpro Oy (487) | +3:06:59 | Jyrki Koivulahti | 1:47:54 | ||
841 | Solf IK (633) | +3:07:02 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:48:24 | ||
842 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +3:07:07 | Olli Mäkelä | 1:57:19 | ||
843 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +3:07:08 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 1:37:24 | ||
844 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +3:07:14 | Pekka Uljas | 1:22:47 | ||
845 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:07:16 | Keijo Massinen | 1:46:44 | ||
846 | UNO SK (867) | +3:07:41 | Niclas Hägen | 1:12:43 | ||
847 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +3:08:00 | Vesa Suominen | 1:00:06 | ||
848 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +3:08:01 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:06:02 | ||
849 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +3:08:02 | Jyry Tukiainen | 1:36:40 | ||
850 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +3:08:13 | Veikko Husu | 1:53:14 | ||
851 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +3:08:26 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:23:33 | ||
852 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +3:08:29 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:28:48 | ||
853 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +3:08:31 | Jussi Vuori | 1:23:48 | ||
854 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +3:08:32 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 1:22:33 | ||
855 | UrhK II08 (892) | +3:08:34 | Jokinen Jesse | 1:48:16 | ||
856 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +3:08:41 | Jukka Lehto | 1:17:22 | ||
857 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +3:08:43 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:17:15 | ||
858 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:08:44 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:30:17 | ||
859 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +3:08:44 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:44:39 | ||
860 | Futurice (968) | +3:08:45 | Antti Järvinen | 1:24:34 | ||
861 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +3:08:47 | Roni Nevala | 1:28:30 | ||
862 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +3:08:47 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:30:17 | ||
863 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +3:08:48 | Matti Vainio | 1:24:39 | ||
864 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +3:08:50 | Olle Gardell | 1:20:45 | ||
865 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +3:08:54 | Jon Hickey | 1:48:37 | ||
866 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +3:09:00 | Tapio Koivu | 1:48:07 | ||
867 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +3:09:25 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:31:23 | ||
868 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +3:09:33 | Roosa Laine | 1:15:43 | ||
869 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +3:09:40 | Harri Heilimä | 1:32:40 | ||
870 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +3:09:41 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:24:43 | ||
871 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +3:09:55 | Tommi Rantala | 1:27:26 | ||
872 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +3:10:00 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:17:23 | ||
873 | Metsähallitus (457) | +3:10:04 | Jussi Järvinen | 2:11:56 | ||
874 | eLadies (755) | +3:10:06 | Marjut Varpula | 1:18:51 | ||
875 | Turun Visat (826) | +3:10:09 | Matti Jokinen | 1:24:19 | ||
876 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +3:10:23 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 1:32:25 | ||
877 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +3:10:23 | Martin Egger | 1:25:52 | ||
878 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +3:10:31 | Erling Eide Hustvedt | 1:13:09 | ||
879 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +3:10:40 | Petteri Taitto | 1:27:53 | ||
880 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +3:10:55 | Petri Vartiainen | 1:22:28 | ||
881 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +3:11:09 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:17:18 | ||
882 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:11:21 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 1:49:24 | ||
883 | SukK 83 (757) | +3:11:22 | Antti Koivisto | 1:28:12 | ||
884 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +3:11:30 | Elias Nordman | 1:27:54 | ||
885 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +3:11:36 | Teemu Himanen | 1:27:01 | ||
886 | Kela (1871) | +3:11:37 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:53:06 | ||
887 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +3:11:39 | Sampsa Paakkinen | 1:27:47 | ||
888 | Rastihaukat (653) | +3:11:47 | Pertti Sorri | 1:28:09 | ||
889 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +3:11:51 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:28:50 | ||
890 | PK Racing Team (686) | +3:11:56 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:28:17 | ||
891 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +3:11:58 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:34:08 | ||
892 | FTA 2 (1015) | +3:12:07 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:19:35 | ||
893 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +3:12:08 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:24:58 | ||
894 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:12:09 | Aleksangr Shein | 1:33:35 | ||
895 | Eräs seura (906) | +3:12:10 | Jani Peltoniemi | 1:27:00 | ||
896 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +3:12:16 | Terho Oksanen | 1:27:34 | ||
897 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +3:12:16 | Hannu Numminen | 1:35:30 | ||
898 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +3:12:20 | Jere Katvala | 1:24:54 | ||
899 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +3:12:21 | Olli Hietajärvi | 1:31:20 | ||
900 | OK Computer (1262) | +3:12:22 | Tuomas Hassi | 1:26:26 | ||
901 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +3:12:25 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 1:27:59 | ||
902 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +3:12:28 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:25:55 | ||
903 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +3:12:28 | Petri Koskela | 1:24:50 | ||
904 | Juntit OK (728) | +3:12:29 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:34:19 | ||
905 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +3:12:29 | Osmo Setälä | 1:34:59 | ||
906 | Köntit (1176) | +3:12:30 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:33:05 | ||
907 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +3:12:31 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:35:04 | ||
908 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +3:12:33 | Antti Saari | 1:20:52 | ||
909 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +3:12:35 | Sampsa Järviö | 1:34:20 | ||
910 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +3:12:36 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:29:51 | ||
911 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +3:12:37 | Jaakko Tuominen | 1:23:53 | ||
912 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +3:12:37 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:46:53 | ||
913 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +3:12:38 | Matias Vainio | 1:23:07 | ||
914 | OK West (605) | +3:12:39 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:43:06 | ||
915 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +3:12:40 | Pekka Rekola | 1:42:29 | ||
916 | IK Kronan (722) | +3:12:44 | Ove Snåre | 1:34:39 | ||
917 | RC Eemeli (635) | +3:12:44 | Hetti Kirves | 1:34:32 | ||
918 | SK Samperi (1108) | +3:12:52 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 1:34:44 | ||
919 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +3:12:53 | Kimmo Haapio | 1:41:20 | ||
920 | Kaslink (1131) | +3:12:54 | Laura Ölander | 1:42:44 | ||
921 | TT226 (689) | +3:12:55 | Marko Toorikka | 1:29:21 | ||
922 | Andritz WP (1146) | +3:12:56 | Jani Tuutti | 1:27:35 | ||
923 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +3:12:57 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:44:45 | ||
924 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +3:13:05 | Matti Ikonen | 1:29:13 | ||
925 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +3:13:11 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:24:00 | ||
926 | OtaKraa (1390) | +3:13:12 | Susanna Heino | 1:44:10 | ||
927 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +3:13:21 | Emmi Kivistö | 1:12:24 | ||
928 | EDX (1049) | +3:13:40 | Juha Paanila | 1:24:10 | ||
929 | Maasillat (1261) | +3:13:52 | Rita Maasilta | 1:32:27 | ||
930 | Lets get LOST (877) | +3:13:59 | Joonatan Haavisto | 1:35:54 | ||
931 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +3:14:06 | David Roach | 2:18:59 | ||
932 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +3:14:07 | Miettinen Jan | 1:15:01 | ||
933 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +3:14:11 | Antti Castrén | 1:30:00 | ||
934 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +3:14:17 | Markku Nurminen | 1:31:11 | ||
935 | Navi 4 (912) | +3:14:22 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:09:09 | ||
936 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +3:14:29 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:32:09 | ||
937 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +3:14:39 | Heikki Isotalus | 1:33:34 | ||
938 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +3:14:40 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:22:58 | ||
939 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +3:14:42 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:09:24 | ||
940 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +3:14:43 | Iida Lehtonen | 1:13:45 | ||
941 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +3:14:47 | Sanni Lepola | 1:22:12 | ||
942 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +3:14:56 | Eero Luttinen | 1:35:19 | ||
943 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +3:15:08 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 1:42:31 | ||
944 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +3:15:12 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:38:06 | ||
945 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +3:15:17 | Rami Tuominen | 1:13:32 | ||
946 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +3:15:36 | Veikka Lintula | 1:07:07 | ||
947 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +3:15:38 | Henry Hakamäki | 1:34:55 | ||
948 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +3:15:57 | Tero Tiitola | 1:28:38 | ||
949 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +3:16:02 | Timo Kakkola | 1:12:19 | ||
950 | TASO (1802) | +3:16:33 | Viljami Sinisalo | 1:39:59 | ||
951 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +3:16:34 | Sulunsilta Jani | 1:43:51 | ||
952 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +3:16:52 | Ville Mattila | 1:38:02 | ||
953 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +3:16:54 | Asko Toivola | 1:24:07 | ||
954 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +3:16:56 | Steffen Hartmann | 1:26:07 | ||
955 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +3:16:56 | Lauri Hemmilä | 1:20:44 | ||
956 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +3:16:57 | Mikko Mäntylä | 1:24:35 | ||
957 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +3:17:04 | Esa Partanen | 1:32:40 | ||
958 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +3:17:04 | Esa Pigg | 1:39:54 | ||
959 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +3:17:05 | Veli-Matti Heino | 1:21:53 | ||
960 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +3:17:10 | Jari Kivelä | 1:35:06 | ||
961 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +3:17:11 | Jari Turto | 1:34:06 | ||
962 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +3:17:12 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:38:25 | ||
963 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +3:17:34 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:44:36 | ||
964 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +3:17:50 | Eetu Purontaus | 1:33:57 | ||
965 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +3:17:59 | Atis Gegeris | 1:40:57 | ||
966 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +3:18:19 | Janne Haonperä | 1:32:15 | ||
967 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +3:18:47 | Herkko Kykkänen | 1:41:43 | ||
968 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +3:18:59 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:15:12 | ||
969 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +3:19:42 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:40:01 | ||
970 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +3:19:57 | Juha Hölttä | 1:50:42 | ||
971 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +3:20:02 | Magnus Herberthsson | 1:22:01 | ||
972 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +3:20:06 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:26:48 | ||
973 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +3:20:10 | Jaakko Kallio | 1:19:10 | ||
974 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +3:20:12 | Vili Miettinen | 1:29:04 | ||
975 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +3:20:24 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:29:06 | ||
976 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +3:20:28 | Pia Outinen | 1:33:18 | ||
977 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +3:20:35 | Trond Retteraasen | 1:33:26 | ||
978 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +3:20:36 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:42:20 | ||
979 | Navi 6 (687) | +3:20:38 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:17:09 | ||
980 | TreSeven (1571) | +3:20:40 | Niilo Rannikko | 1:36:36 | ||
981 | InnOK (786) | +3:20:56 | Teemu Varonen | 1:37:03 | ||
982 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +3:21:02 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:16:10 | ||
983 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +3:21:05 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:45:32 | ||
984 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +3:21:17 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:37:57 | ||
985 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +3:21:21 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:37:11 | ||
986 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +3:21:45 | Terho Maja | 1:39:58 | ||
987 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +3:22:00 | Joonas Vainio | 1:33:47 | ||
988 | Droit (1123) | +3:22:11 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 1:40:48 | ||
989 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +3:22:23 | Elias Takala | 1:40:31 | ||
990 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +3:22:33 | Antti Remes | 1:53:14 | ||
991 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +3:22:52 | Antti Annala | 1:55:02 | ||
992 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +3:22:55 | Eemeli Saarelainen | 2:18:29 | ||
993 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +3:23:19 | Feliks Pankka | 1:22:05 | ||
994 | TP Industrials (1163) | +3:23:21 | Timo Piesanen | 2:05:20 | ||
995 | Östmarka OK (960) | +3:23:30 | Linlökken Terje | 1:42:46 | ||
996 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +3:25:05 | Toivo Kyckling | 1:25:58 | ||
997 | Sulzer (1042) | +3:25:11 | Mika Ratas | 1:38:43 | ||
998 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +3:25:18 | Juhani Simonen | 1:24:22 | ||
999 | Haninge SOK (294) | +3:25:21 | Gunnar Skärlén | 2:37:17 | ||
1000 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +3:25:41 | Tapio Tukiainen | 1:52:09 | ||
1001 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +3:25:44 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:25:22 | ||
1002 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +3:26:05 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 1:40:48 | ||
1003 | Rastihapot (1589) | +3:26:17 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:39:43 | ||
1004 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +3:26:25 | Lasse Kallio | 1:27:14 | ||
1005 | Izhora (621) | +3:26:30 | Andrei Mitenkov | 1:24:55 | ||
1006 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +3:26:32 | Carolina Jonsell | 1:21:27 | ||
1007 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +3:26:38 | Matti Taskinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1008 | Team Lost (1076) | +3:26:42 | Maija Asmundela | 1:28:51 | ||
1009 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +3:26:42 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:37:10 | ||
1010 | Team Peesi (1051) | +3:26:47 | Juho Törmä | 1:33:23 | ||
1011 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +3:26:50 | Kari Aapro | 1:26:04 | ||
1012 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +3:26:58 | Juha Eronen | 1:25:48 | ||
1013 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +3:27:00 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:27:54 | ||
1014 | OP (1214) | +3:27:02 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:33:24 | ||
1015 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +3:27:20 | Pertti Venäläinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1016 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +3:27:21 | Pekka Matilainen | 1:43:24 | ||
1017 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +3:27:24 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:41:58 | ||
1018 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +3:27:34 | Katja Seppänen | 1:15:52 | ||
1019 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +3:27:38 | Anna Kivimäki | 1:45:14 | ||
1020 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +3:27:51 | Tuomas Paananen | 2:04:55 | ||
1021 | NCS Sport (1287) | +3:27:55 | Vesa Blom | 1:35:29 | ||
1022 | PaVi (852) | +3:28:09 | Benjamin Kolu | 1:35:04 | ||
1023 | MacGregor (828) | +3:28:09 | Esa Viitanen | 1:18:40 | ||
1024 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +3:28:21 | Jyrki Aronen | 1:27:08 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +3:28:23 | Jorma Nieminen | 1:34:45 | ||
1026 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +3:28:27 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:19:11 | ||
1027 | Taxi Team (963) | +3:28:33 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:47:39 | ||
1028 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +3:28:35 | Jaan Olvet | 1:29:23 | ||
1029 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +3:28:39 | Kari Vainio | 1:32:08 | ||
1030 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +3:28:41 | Matti Laine | 2:10:39 | ||
1031 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +3:28:59 | Jari Pitkänen | 1:25:42 | ||
1032 | WSP (1215) | +3:28:59 | Sanna Kujansuu | 2:00:26 | ||
1033 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +3:29:02 | Glen Grant | 1:57:37 | ||
1034 | Koovee 7 (972) | +3:29:05 | Markus Pajarre | 1:36:44 | ||
1035 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +3:29:09 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:35:55 | ||
1036 | PYVMM (976) | +3:29:29 | Olli Virkkala | 2:02:32 | ||
1037 | OK TON (864) | +3:29:30 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:40:08 | ||
1038 | Uusi Verso (766) | +3:30:01 | Jouni Alanen | 1:53:32 | ||
1039 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +3:30:09 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 1:46:11 | ||
1040 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +3:30:11 | Linn Lugne | 1:38:45 | ||
1041 | Fennia (1823) | +3:30:19 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:34:52 | ||
1042 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +3:30:32 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:41:48 | ||
1043 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +3:30:39 | Lauri Uusitalo | 1:37:45 | ||
1044 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +3:30:42 | Jussi Salonen | 1:32:21 | ||
1045 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +3:31:16 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:28:24 | ||
1046 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +3:31:27 | Pasi Vainio | 1:38:48 | ||
1047 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +3:31:30 | Pinja Tikkanen | 1:37:47 | ||
1048 | CD TJALVE (969) | +3:31:34 | Alba Gavela | 1:51:11 | ||
1049 | Iisu (637) | +3:31:36 | Eero Alaraasakka | 2:05:44 | ||
1050 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +3:31:44 | Lasse Mikkelsson | 1:47:38 | ||
1051 | Norra (1811) | +3:31:49 | Jenni Rajala | 1:42:32 | ||
1052 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +3:32:00 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:20:36 | ||
1053 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +3:32:14 | Juha Pullinen | 1:26:59 | ||
1054 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +3:32:26 | Jarno Uusivirta | 2:02:11 | ||
1055 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +3:32:54 | Magnus Engblom | 1:53:44 | ||
1056 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +3:32:56 | Arhi Tervo | 1:30:36 | ||
1057 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +3:33:05 | Marko Eteläaho | 1:34:44 | ||
1058 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +3:33:08 | Paavo Heikkilä | 1:39:53 | ||
1059 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +3:33:11 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:00:10 | ||
1060 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +3:33:18 | Koskivirta Aino | 1:56:44 | ||
1061 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +3:33:23 | Vesa Välimäki | 1:32:33 | ||
1062 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +3:33:25 | Mårten Byskata | 1:30:11 | ||
1063 | Metos (1055) | +3:33:46 | Timo Lehikoinen | 1:41:07 | ||
1064 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +3:33:52 | Jori Pukkila | 1:40:33 | ||
1065 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +3:33:52 | Niklas Kyrkkö | 1:28:24 | ||
1066 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +3:34:11 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:34:44 | ||
1067 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +3:34:21 | Räsänen Mikko | 1:18:52 | ||
1068 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +3:34:31 | Jouni Markku | 1:20:09 | ||
1069 | Barkit päällä (979) | +3:34:32 | Jari Hagman | 1:53:57 | ||
1070 | Päälliköt (1661) | +3:34:33 | Mika Damskägg | 1:30:44 | ||
1071 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +3:34:41 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:58:09 | ||
1072 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +3:34:49 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:14:06 | ||
1073 | Team Klinga (1774) | +3:34:51 | Jaakko Klinga | 1:30:41 | ||
1074 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +3:34:51 | Antti Karjasilta | 1:53:49 | ||
1075 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +3:35:06 | Juri Rouhiainen | 1:46:30 | ||
1076 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +3:35:11 | Jukka Laine | 2:13:31 | ||
1077 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +3:35:14 | Tuomas Prami | 1:50:35 | ||
1078 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +3:35:18 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:27:52 | ||
1079 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +3:35:21 | Ari Mäkinen | 1:58:53 | ||
1080 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +3:35:26 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:30:04 | ||
1081 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +3:35:29 | Rita Linko | 1:33:08 | ||
1082 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +3:35:32 | Mikko Leino | 1:29:31 | ||
1083 | KuoLO (1935) | +3:35:32 | Perttu Saarinen | 1:44:23 | ||
1084 | Hatarasti (1936) | +3:35:34 | Dino Hämäläinen | 1:36:10 | ||
1085 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +3:35:37 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:57:24 | ||
1086 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +3:35:39 | Harri Karling | 1:29:28 | ||
1087 | Gofore (1916) | +3:35:42 | Marko Hollanti | 1:55:51 | ||
1088 | OK KPO (914) | +3:35:47 | Kim Biskop | 1:30:24 | ||
1089 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +3:35:50 | Hannu Hätönen | 1:20:01 | ||
1090 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +3:35:52 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:44:20 | ||
1091 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +3:35:55 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 1:46:02 | ||
1092 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +3:35:56 | Antti Harala | 1:58:23 | ||
1093 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +3:36:04 | Osmo Harju | 2:13:07 | ||
1094 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +3:36:07 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:23:17 | ||
1095 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +3:36:12 | Olavi Rajala | 1:48:10 | ||
1096 | John Deere (1274) | +3:36:20 | Jorma Moilanen | 2:02:07 | ||
1097 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +3:36:28 | Markku Ijas | 1:32:37 | ||
1098 | Kops (1292) | +3:36:42 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:47:32 | ||
1099 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +3:36:44 | Paavo Vilminko | 1:43:48 | ||
1100 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +3:36:52 | Aino Uotila | 1:35:52 | ||
1101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +3:36:54 | Jarno Koivula | 1:31:24 | ||
1102 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +3:37:11 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:26:35 | ||
1103 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +3:37:25 | Lauri Honkanen | 3:08:20 | ||
1104 | FTA 3 (1314) | +3:37:26 | Esa Jämsen | 1:06:10 | ||
1105 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +3:37:31 | Vilja Salminen | 1:48:22 | ||
1106 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +3:38:24 | Iiro Kaitola | 1:44:32 | ||
1107 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +3:38:35 | Pertti Rasti | 1:36:38 | ||
1108 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +3:38:39 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:49:41 | ||
1109 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +3:38:48 | Henna Jylhä | 1:27:38 | ||
1110 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +3:38:58 | Antti Karhunen | 1:53:30 | ||
1111 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +3:39:12 | Jukka Möykkynen | 1:37:10 | ||
1112 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +3:39:19 | Antti Pesola | 1:22:12 | ||
1113 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +3:39:24 | Ilmari Pärnä | 1:44:47 | ||
1114 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +3:39:34 | Antti Pisilä | 1:31:08 | ||
1115 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +3:39:46 | NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV | 1:21:03 | ||
1116 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +3:39:48 | Jari Salo | 1:23:51 | ||
1117 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +3:39:59 | Jan Lång | 1:24:05 | ||
1118 | Ajokoirat (763) | +3:40:36 | Santtu Huotilainen | 1:31:28 | ||
1119 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +3:40:36 | Perttu Jokinen | 1:28:44 | ||
1120 | Kananpojat (1101) | +3:40:37 | Aki Kyckling | 1:25:25 | ||
1121 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +3:40:37 | Sami Pesonen | 1:30:21 | ||
1122 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +3:40:39 | Katarina Norrby | 2:17:24 | ||
1123 | Rajaveljet (777) | +3:40:42 | Matias Toura | 1:49:01 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +3:40:45 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 1:20:38 | ||
1125 | Ganska OK (1001) | +3:40:48 | Henrik Johansson | 1:39:34 | ||
1126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +3:40:52 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:24:29 | ||
1127 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +3:40:55 | Kari Matilainen | 1:15:16 | ||
1128 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +3:40:55 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:20:14 | ||
1129 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +3:40:57 | Yrjö Lundell | 1:24:09 | ||
1130 | Paha Rasti (735) | +3:41:00 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:28:10 | ||
1131 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +3:41:02 | Tuomas Pohjonen | 1:39:31 | ||
1132 | SPYMS (1007) | +3:41:19 | Risto Savelius | 1:27:01 | ||
1133 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +3:41:26 | Kari Tikka | 1:31:22 | ||
1134 | Rasti/C (1160) | +3:41:31 | Mikko Rahikainen | 1:32:51 | ||
1135 | MMK OK (1157) | +3:41:32 | Tuomas Pouta | 1:42:03 | ||
1136 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +3:41:33 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:23:08 | ||
1137 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +3:41:35 | Jan Gustafsson | 1:48:45 | ||
1138 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +3:41:37 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:27:22 | ||
1139 | Fennovoima (1075) | +3:41:38 | Heikki Hinkkanen | 1:32:38 | ||
1140 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +3:41:40 | Anni Toppila | 1:27:52 | ||
1141 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +3:41:43 | Jami Juujärvi | 1:48:35 | ||
1142 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +3:41:45 | Marko Luhtala | 1:36:57 | ||
1143 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +3:41:50 | Jussi Tiainen | 2:04:25 | ||
1144 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +3:41:58 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:36:27 | ||
1145 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +3:41:59 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:33:30 | ||
1146 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +3:42:02 | Eero Marski | 1:57:53 | ||
1147 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +3:42:04 | Suvi Petsalo | 1:46:35 | ||
1148 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +3:42:14 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 1:58:09 | ||
1149 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +3:42:15 | Jorma Oja | 1:53:46 | ||
1150 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +3:42:17 | Jaakko Korkonen | 1:36:08 | ||
1151 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +3:43:48 | Jaakko Kauranne | 1:38:25 | ||
1152 | Navi 8 (1078) | +3:44:15 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:21:50 | ||
1153 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +3:44:24 | Antti Erämo | 1:38:03 | ||
1154 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +3:44:30 | Tirkkonen Jukka | 1:41:00 | ||
1155 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +3:44:36 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:43:35 | ||
1156 | Pelikassit (556) | +3:44:40 | Antti Koskela | 1:58:55 | ||
1157 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +3:44:47 | Matti Väänänen | 1:28:54 | ||
1158 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +3:44:50 | Mikael Liljestrand | 1:34:27 | ||
1159 | OK Kristina (1115) | +3:44:51 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:33:12 | ||
1160 | Tieto (1218) | +3:44:56 | Jyrki Sahinoja | 1:37:20 | ||
1161 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +3:44:59 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:44:04 | ||
1162 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +3:45:29 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:41:37 | ||
1163 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +3:45:32 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:37:48 | ||
1164 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +3:45:33 | Henna Hannilla | 2:01:58 | ||
1165 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +3:45:37 | Markku Rajala | 1:31:21 | ||
1166 | Hal Bro (1080) | +3:45:48 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:40:28 | ||
1167 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +3:45:54 | Harri Luurila | 1:39:39 | ||
1168 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +3:46:00 | Markku Leinonen | 2:02:13 | ||
1169 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +3:46:02 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:53:57 | ||
1170 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +3:46:25 | Juhana Vuorio | 2:13:29 | ||
1171 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +3:46:26 | Juhani Kurula | 1:53:16 | ||
1172 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +3:46:51 | Marcus Ekström | 1:43:05 | ||
1173 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +3:46:52 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:42:53 | ||
1174 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +3:47:08 | Daniel Molnar | 1:39:25 | ||
1175 | Grundium (1829) | +3:47:10 | Kimmo Alanen | 2:17:35 | ||
1176 | Ericsson SK (936) | +3:47:20 | Christian Engblom | 1:31:20 | ||
1177 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +3:47:41 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:46:40 | ||
1178 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +3:47:53 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:49:15 | ||
1179 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +3:48:45 | John Hoffström | 1:40:49 | ||
1180 | SK Uranus (951) | +3:48:49 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:15:10 | ||
1181 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +3:49:30 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:31:40 | ||
1182 | Lost Bastards (895) | +3:49:41 | Aki Piipponen | 2:05:05 | ||
1183 | Surut (1678) | +3:49:58 | Jussi Nyystilä | 1:27:34 | ||
1184 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +3:50:00 | Laura Pastinen | 1:56:56 | ||
1185 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +3:50:04 | Antti Grekelä | 1:31:46 | ||
1186 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +3:50:14 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:24:22 | ||
1187 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +3:50:33 | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | 1:39:17 | ||
1188 | Dentina (1037) | +3:50:59 | Saku Patronen | 1:36:49 | ||
1189 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +3:51:06 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:39:23 | ||
1190 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +3:51:13 | Anssi Ukkonen | 2:04:45 | ||
1191 | Armatuuri (1918) | +3:51:16 | Tiia Hallikainen | 1:47:29 | ||
1192 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +3:51:18 | Esa Nuora | 1:34:51 | ||
1193 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +3:51:29 | Kari Seppänen | 2:10:07 | ||
1194 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +3:51:49 | Tuomo Romula | 1:43:17 | ||
1195 | OK77 5 (1380) | +3:52:00 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:21:52 | ||
1196 | ABB SK (1436) | +3:52:10 | Olli Kinnunen | 1:20:34 | ||
1197 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +3:52:26 | Pentti Raittila | 1:56:14 | ||
1198 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +3:52:55 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:51:56 | ||
1199 | Stronger Together (1245) | +3:53:03 | Timo Kupiainen | 2:07:28 | ||
1200 | Bona Fide (667) | +3:53:31 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:24:03 | ||
1201 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +3:53:47 | Antti Salmi | 1:12:03 | ||
1202 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +3:55:02 | Simo Klem | 1:44:54 | ||
1203 | Not OK (1700) | +3:55:09 | Joonas Väisänen | 1:53:27 | ||
1204 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +3:55:14 | Kalle Mäkinen | 1:51:12 | ||
1205 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +3:55:34 | Raimo Seppänen | 2:23:13 | ||
1206 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +3:55:38 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:29:53 | ||
1207 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +3:56:16 | Pekka Rindell | 2:01:18 | ||
1208 | IK Örnen (815) | +3:56:18 | Otto Pietilä | 1:48:50 | ||
1209 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +3:56:34 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:37:42 | ||
1210 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +3:56:36 | Timo Hämynen | 1:36:23 | ||
1211 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +3:56:42 | Marko Leimu | 1:41:18 | ||
1212 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +3:56:45 | Thomas Barvik Mäland | 1:37:24 | ||
1213 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +3:56:54 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:47:07 | ||
1214 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +3:56:57 | Andrus Naulainen | 2:01:53 | ||
1215 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +3:56:57 | Otto Liuha | 1:46:10 | ||
1216 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +3:56:57 | Matti Hautsalo | 1:52:58 | ||
1217 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +3:56:59 | Henrik Lindgrén | 1:37:10 | ||
1218 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +3:57:01 | Asta Lappeteläinen | 2:00:07 | ||
1219 | RaTro (954) | +3:57:11 | Mikko Susitaival | 1:55:24 | ||
1220 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +3:57:18 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 1:56:41 | ||
1221 | RaKiNa (1435) | +3:57:23 | Jenni Jalava | 1:48:25 | ||
1222 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +3:57:24 | Pekka Orpana | 1:54:03 | ||
1223 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +3:57:38 | Jukka Nieminen | 2:19:17 | ||
1224 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +3:57:57 | Mirjami Haimelin | 1:46:36 | ||
1225 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +3:58:16 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:52:19 | ||
1226 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +3:58:33 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:05:01 | ||
1227 | Cadpool (1204) | +3:58:35 | Marko Siitari | 1:55:26 | ||
1228 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +3:58:45 | Jyri Endén | 1:34:00 | ||
1229 | AC Harharetki (948) | +3:59:00 | Risto Iivonen | 2:02:27 | ||
1230 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +3:59:06 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 2:07:29 | ||
1231 | SK-0K (935) | +3:59:24 | Leif Roschier | 1:58:16 | ||
1232 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +3:59:42 | Jani Konttila | 2:01:27 | ||
1233 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +3:59:51 | Filippa Grelz | 2:03:12 | ||
1234 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +4:00:23 | Elina Kotajärvi | 1:54:48 | ||
1235 | Navi 5 (1273) | +4:00:24 | Seppo Parta | 2:02:10 | ||
1236 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +4:00:25 | Antti Tikka | 1:34:32 | ||
1237 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +4:00:27 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:21:54 | ||
1238 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +4:00:31 | Marika Saarela | 1:39:54 | ||
1239 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +4:00:32 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:45:10 | ||
1240 | Palo-88 (752) | +4:00:34 | Paavo Rintala | 1:48:05 | ||
1241 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +4:00:39 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:29:47 | ||
1242 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +4:00:42 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:55:32 | ||
1243 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +4:00:46 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 1:35:21 | ||
1244 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +4:00:50 | Jari Tuviala | 1:41:28 | ||
1245 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +4:00:51 | Heikki Luttinen | 2:01:45 | ||
1246 | Ajolinja (996) | +4:00:52 | Atte Rautiainen | 1:36:21 | ||
1247 | TARAKI (1709) | +4:00:54 | Lauri Koski | 1:40:58 | ||
1248 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +4:01:10 | Brian Kunding | 1:41:20 | ||
1249 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +4:01:34 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:33:54 | ||
1250 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +4:01:34 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 1:31:39 | ||
1251 | Patria Land (1205) | +4:01:36 | Timo Mennala | 1:35:53 | ||
1252 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +4:01:44 | Tommy Björklund | 1:43:07 | ||
1253 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +4:01:46 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:12:10 | ||
1254 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +4:01:49 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 1:42:52 | ||
1255 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +4:01:52 | Seppo Merikoski | 2:00:52 | ||
1256 | Kompassibois (1495) | +4:01:53 | Antti Kakkonen | 1:37:56 | ||
1257 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +4:01:55 | Erja Nieminen | 1:43:05 | ||
1258 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +4:01:56 | Katila Markus | 1:50:00 | ||
1259 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +4:01:59 | Anssi Väisänen | 1:35:28 | ||
1260 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +4:02:01 | Ronalds Lukins | 1:52:16 | ||
1261 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +4:02:02 | Alf Krogell | 2:13:56 | ||
1262 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +4:02:07 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:48:16 | ||
1263 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +4:02:10 | Timo Huoponen | 1:46:00 | ||
1264 | Joka naised (1786) | +4:02:30 | Rita Ojala | 1:52:20 | ||
1265 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +4:02:31 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 1:59:59 | ||
1266 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +4:02:38 | Ulf Rask | 1:32:48 | ||
1267 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +4:02:43 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:55:17 | ||
1268 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +4:02:50 | Marko Wickholm | 2:15:11 | ||
1269 | Turengin RC (1017) | +4:02:50 | TERHI MERILÄINEN | 1:59:38 | ||
1270 | VTT (1356) | +4:02:59 | Juha Salmela | 1:47:26 | ||
1271 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +4:03:28 | Maija Koli | 1:50:25 | ||
1272 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +4:03:32 | Tuukka Särkelä | 1:51:23 | ||
1273 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +4:03:35 | Janni Mäkinen | 1:53:44 | ||
1274 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +4:04:04 | Kirre Palmi | 1:36:43 | ||
1275 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +4:04:12 | Markku Kataja | 1:40:15 | ||
1276 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +4:04:29 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 2:03:27 | ||
1277 | Digita (1019) | +4:04:36 | Teppo Ahonen | 2:00:26 | ||
1278 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +4:04:44 | Joona Rajamäki | 1:26:37 | ||
1279 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +4:04:44 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:53:27 | ||
1280 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +4:04:58 | Mikko Simola | 1:16:17 | ||
1281 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +4:05:17 | Tiia Niemi | 1:54:21 | ||
1282 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +4:05:25 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:34:48 | ||
1283 | Mattersoft (1230) | +4:05:25 | Mika Immo | 1:45:31 | ||
1284 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +4:05:31 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:44:15 | ||
1285 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +4:05:33 | Jorma Lappalainen | 1:53:52 | ||
1286 | Neliveto (1016) | +4:05:38 | Matti Siekkinen | 2:03:31 | ||
1287 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +4:05:59 | Martti Vanala | 1:46:25 | ||
1288 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +4:06:04 | Pål Bårdsen | 1:28:53 | ||
1289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +4:06:12 | Jukka Niskala | 2:04:54 | ||
1290 | Yksintein (1105) | +4:06:47 | Jonni Salomaa | 1:42:10 | ||
1291 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +4:06:55 | Marko Niemi | 1:34:09 | ||
1292 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +4:06:59 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:35:24 | ||
1293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +4:07:28 | Pertti Palmroos | 1:48:54 | ||
1294 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +4:07:54 | Arto Jokinen | 1:17:21 | ||
1295 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +4:08:09 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:41:06 | ||
1296 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +4:08:10 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:38:17 | ||
1297 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +4:08:13 | Antti Iivonen | 1:45:21 | ||
1298 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +4:08:21 | Juha Kanniainen | 2:13:26 | ||
1299 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +4:08:26 | Mikko Suominen | 1:56:06 | ||
1300 | Fujitsu (807) | +4:08:51 | Tami Tarkiainen | 1:59:16 | ||
1301 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +4:09:14 | Arttu Kottonen | 1:36:35 | ||
1302 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +4:09:16 | Maria Rajala | 1:57:06 | ||
1303 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +4:09:17 | Antti Koskivuori | 1:49:46 | ||
1304 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +4:09:19 | Jussi Tapola | 2:25:21 | ||
1305 | ÅF (1412) | +4:09:25 | Lauri Jaamala | 1:40:51 | ||
1306 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +4:09:27 | Tiina Keino | 1:47:58 | ||
1307 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +4:09:32 | Sami Miettinen | 1:39:10 | ||
1308 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +4:09:38 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:42:13 | ||
1309 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +4:09:41 | Juhani Tervo | 1:38:01 | ||
1310 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +4:09:45 | Kim Väisänen | 1:39:20 | ||
1311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +4:09:52 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:32:26 | ||
1312 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +4:09:56 | Niila Kristo | 1:47:04 | ||
1313 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +4:09:57 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:38:42 | ||
1314 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +4:10:05 | Markus Hiiri | 2:20:50 | ||
1315 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +4:10:07 | Jukka Kuva | 1:43:22 | ||
1316 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +4:10:23 | Pedro Belo | 2:13:19 | ||
1317 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +4:10:24 | Joni Hämäläinen | 2:10:48 | ||
1318 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +4:10:40 | Maija Vasanen | 1:43:36 | ||
1319 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +4:10:45 | Börje Sten | 1:43:37 | ||
1320 | AC Liiga (1419) | +4:10:46 | Iiro Naamanka | 1:29:30 | ||
1321 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +4:10:48 | Markku Kainu | 1:58:53 | ||
1322 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +4:10:55 | Tuure Sundberg | 2:01:12 | ||
1323 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +4:11:01 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:52:59 | ||
1324 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +4:11:30 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:29:04 | ||
1325 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +4:11:32 | Jussi Hossi | 1:48:45 | ||
1326 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +4:11:41 | Leila Keränen | 1:53:26 | ||
1327 | Varnitsa (1254) | +4:11:46 | Markku Heinonen | 1:14:07 | ||
1328 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +4:11:46 | Tervo Lauri | 1:48:56 | ||
1329 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +4:11:47 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 2:04:31 | ||
1330 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +4:11:55 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:54:08 | ||
1331 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +4:12:08 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:56:49 | ||
1332 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +4:12:10 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:12:54 | ||
1333 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +4:12:43 | Gabriele Viale | 1:39:16 | ||
1334 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +4:12:48 | Kari Pajunen | 2:12:57 | ||
1335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +4:12:49 | Martti Kuivala | 1:31:49 | ||
1336 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +4:13:00 | Jussi Rikala | 2:03:07 | ||
1337 | Semantum (1475) | +4:13:01 | Francisco Gomez | 2:09:01 | ||
1338 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +4:13:04 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:36:29 | ||
1339 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +4:13:06 | Wiljami Seppänen | 1:24:15 | ||
1340 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +4:13:08 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:52:54 | ||
1341 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +4:13:08 | Pentti Niemi | 2:48:47 | ||
1342 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +4:13:11 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:43:52 | ||
1343 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +4:13:11 | Anna Kaisko | 2:11:30 | ||
1344 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +4:13:24 | Mats Alneus | 2:06:42 | ||
1345 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +4:13:57 | Oili Holopainen | 1:26:56 | ||
1346 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +4:14:00 | Riikka Marjamaa | 2:33:11 | ||
1347 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +4:14:11 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:40:31 | ||
1348 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +4:14:12 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:56:19 | ||
1349 | MPK Häme (1706) | +4:14:14 | Henri Suojanen | 1:49:23 | ||
1350 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +4:14:24 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:33:53 | ||
1351 | Atria (1052) | +4:14:29 | Markus Koskela | 1:25:52 | ||
1352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +4:14:30 | Eetu Korhonen | 2:11:15 | ||
1353 | W-Klubi (1862) | +4:14:35 | Tapio Koukkari | 2:03:13 | ||
1354 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +4:14:50 | Elisa Ääri | 1:50:48 | ||
1355 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +4:14:55 | Marco Halén | 1:44:17 | ||
1356 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +4:14:55 | Laura Bukonte | 1:55:55 | ||
1357 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +4:14:57 | Timo Perttula | 1:51:20 | ||
1358 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +4:15:05 | Sauli Hakala | 1:47:30 | ||
1359 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +4:15:08 | Pekka Inki | 2:07:02 | ||
1360 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +4:15:30 | Eetu Harju | 2:06:13 | ||
1361 | Rejlers (1159) | +4:16:08 | Beata Briska | 1:27:49 | ||
1362 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +4:16:33 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:47:00 | ||
1363 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +4:16:44 | Lauri Ivaska | 1:53:40 | ||
1364 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +4:16:52 | Kari Tolonen | 1:29:48 | ||
1365 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +4:17:06 | Wilfried Bock | 1:58:10 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +4:17:15 | Mika Korpela | 1:35:36 | ||
1367 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +4:17:20 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 2:30:23 | ||
1368 | Team Tommila (1149) | +4:17:21 | Lauri Tommila | 1:44:05 | ||
1369 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +4:17:32 | Amos Larinkoski | 1:42:44 | ||
1370 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +4:17:33 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:39:51 | ||
1371 | Team Koo (1512) | +4:17:34 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:44:25 | ||
1372 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +4:17:34 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:35:19 | ||
1373 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +4:17:37 | Harri Nisukangas | 1:43:01 | ||
1374 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +4:17:41 | Hannu Majamaa | 2:06:27 | ||
1375 | Exme (1732) | +4:17:49 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:38:56 | ||
1376 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +4:17:49 | Olli Horttana | 1:46:17 | ||
1377 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +4:17:55 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:47:11 | ||
1378 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +4:18:10 | Harri Kettunen | 1:44:47 | ||
1379 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +4:18:12 | Maija Ruokonen | 1:48:43 | ||
1380 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +4:18:18 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:46:00 | ||
1381 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +4:18:22 | Seppo Peltola | 2:02:27 | ||
1382 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +4:18:35 | Mika Laurila | 1:28:09 | ||
1383 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +4:18:36 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:16:03 | ||
1384 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +4:18:38 | Andy McDonald | 2:06:42 | ||
1385 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +4:18:48 | Fredrik Hedbom | 2:27:41 | ||
1386 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +4:18:52 | Ossi Tani | 1:18:42 | ||
1387 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +4:18:57 | Timo Pullinen | 1:28:45 | ||
1388 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +4:19:02 | Jarkko Aro | 2:07:01 | ||
1389 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +4:19:05 | Ari Pääkkönen | 1:49:13 | ||
1390 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +4:19:13 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:37:53 | ||
1391 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +4:19:17 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:02:44 | ||
1392 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +4:19:23 | Erkko Korhonen | 1:31:31 | ||
1393 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +4:19:30 | Matti Espo | 1:40:35 | ||
1394 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +4:19:37 | Semi Salo | 1:42:27 | ||
1395 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +4:19:46 | Kasperi Salo | 1:30:40 | ||
1396 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +4:19:50 | Jyri Lepistö | 2:04:46 | ||
1397 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +4:19:53 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 1:34:44 | ||
1398 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +4:19:55 | Valtteri Manninen | 2:08:30 | ||
1399 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +4:20:04 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:40:37 | ||
1400 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +4:20:08 | Simo Rantala | 1:51:27 | ||
1401 | OK Kampen (1752) | +4:20:11 | Kari Laitinen | 1:40:12 | ||
1402 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +4:20:19 | Petri Ahti | 1:31:22 | ||
1403 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +4:20:23 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:35:24 | ||
1404 | SK K3 (1499) | +4:20:36 | Mia Riikonen | 2:00:38 | ||
1405 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +4:20:40 | Taru Kilpala | 1:44:08 | ||
1406 | 2Einsteins (911) | +4:20:55 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:48:38 | ||
1407 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +4:21:15 | Mikko Hakala | 3:04:34 | ||
1408 | Off Course (1344) | +4:21:25 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:32:48 | ||
1409 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +4:22:05 | Juha Niemistö | 1:43:59 | ||
1410 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +4:22:06 | Risto Hurmeranta | 2:03:35 | ||
1411 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +4:22:13 | Reijo Luhtala | 2:12:00 | ||
1412 | HRUP (1014) | +4:23:30 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:41:55 | ||
1413 | Sitowise (1220) | +4:23:54 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:46:33 | ||
1414 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +4:24:00 | Veera Kuronen | 1:47:30 | ||
1415 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +4:25:54 | Lauri Ågren | 1:37:45 | ||
1416 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +4:26:07 | Pekka Mattila | 2:05:27 | ||
1417 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +4:26:08 | Niina Kojonen | 1:45:00 | ||
1418 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +4:26:09 | Emil Häkkinen | 1:35:05 | ||
1419 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:26:10 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:39:29 | ||
1420 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +4:26:21 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:39:08 | ||
1421 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +4:26:28 | Mika Purmonen | 1:30:59 | ||
1422 | Team Proxion (1912) | +4:26:42 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 1:33:11 | ||
1423 | Lrhto (1851) | +4:26:49 | Korkeakivi Antti | 1:55:05 | ||
1424 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +4:26:49 | Juha Kohonen | 2:09:37 | ||
1425 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +4:27:09 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:43:45 | ||
1426 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +4:27:12 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:12:21 | ||
1427 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +4:27:36 | Petrus Lilja | 1:58:09 | ||
1428 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +4:27:40 | Minna Kettunen | 2:01:29 | ||
1429 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +4:27:54 | Otto Solin | 2:05:16 | ||
1430 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +4:28:07 | Tero Aulanko | 1:41:24 | ||
1431 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +4:28:12 | Minna Lehtisalo | 2:10:16 | ||
1432 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +4:28:24 | Risto Keisanen | 2:02:42 | ||
1433 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +4:28:45 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:58:38 | ||
1434 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +4:29:00 | Sami Heinonen | 1:49:43 | ||
1435 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +4:29:04 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:38:42 | ||
1436 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +4:29:29 | Holger Boström | 2:25:27 | ||
1437 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +4:29:33 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:57:47 | ||
1438 | OK77 8 (1472) | +4:29:33 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:32:44 | ||
1439 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +4:29:37 | Timo Mustonen | 2:16:30 | ||
1440 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +4:29:40 | Jyrki Hellsten | 2:16:58 | ||
1441 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +4:29:52 | Pekka Karhu | 2:01:03 | ||
1442 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +4:31:06 | Mauri Koliseva | 2:40:55 | ||
1443 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +4:31:24 | Pyry Vilkko | 2:18:58 | ||
1444 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +4:31:49 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:56:44 | ||
1445 | Valio TM (1532) | +4:32:15 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:15:33 | ||
1446 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +4:32:27 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:21:22 | ||
1447 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +4:33:07 | Axel Flordal | 1:21:10 | ||
1448 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +4:33:52 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:35:36 | ||
1449 | Rastisudit (1428) | +4:34:00 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 2:50:08 | ||
1450 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +4:34:02 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:07:44 | ||
1451 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +4:35:10 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:55:30 | ||
1452 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +4:35:24 | Pekka Sipilä | 1:43:48 | ||
1453 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +4:35:28 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:40:13 | ||
1454 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +4:35:37 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:05:46 | ||
1455 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +4:35:43 | Harri Huhta | 2:15:01 | ||
1456 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +4:35:44 | Jari Tölli | 2:15:28 | ||
1457 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +4:35:51 | Timo Mantere | 2:21:56 | ||
1458 | Järeä (1545) | +4:36:03 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:09:21 | ||
1459 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +4:36:40 | Pekka Kekoni | 2:16:33 | ||
1460 | Navi 10 (1187) | +4:36:42 | Teppo Toivonen | 2:12:42 | ||
1461 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +4:37:41 | Lars Lönnblad | 2:09:21 | ||
1462 | Lateksii (1594) | +4:38:22 | Totti Sillanpää | 1:54:10 | ||
1463 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +4:38:34 | Ossi Antikainen | 1:42:41 | ||
1464 | Team SOSE (1298) | +4:38:37 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:50:31 | ||
1465 | Hihhulit (1197) | +4:38:45 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:43:15 | ||
1466 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +4:38:48 | Sini Ylänne | 1:43:41 | ||
1467 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +4:38:50 | Elisa Pekkola | 1:48:22 | ||
1468 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +4:38:51 | Maria Roos | 1:48:45 | ||
1469 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +4:39:12 | Liisa Naskali | 1:48:48 | ||
1470 | Thinkers (1129) | +4:39:18 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:28:04 | ||
1471 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +4:39:21 | Päivi Castrén | 2:02:05 | ||
1472 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +4:39:23 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:08:17 | ||
1473 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +4:39:31 | Harri Kuosa | 1:47:51 | ||
1474 | SEW Service (1972) | +4:39:46 | Lauri Ojansuu | 2:10:24 | ||
1475 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +4:39:55 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:38:47 | ||
1476 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +4:40:03 | Taru Poromäki | 1:56:32 | ||
1477 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +4:40:10 | Jari Hahl | 2:22:22 | ||
1478 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +4:40:19 | Vilma Lintunen | 1:30:43 | ||
1479 | Team Laardi (1459) | +4:40:21 | Matti Karppanen | 1:49:35 | ||
1480 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +4:40:30 | Juho Haaranen | 1:52:51 | ||
1481 | Team Maha (1327) | +4:40:31 | Inkeri Pekkala | 2:08:56 | ||
1482 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +4:40:36 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:35:16 | ||
1483 | NorsU (1885) | +4:40:40 | Virpi Lindvall | 1:29:05 | ||
1484 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +4:42:30 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:09:04 | ||
1485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +4:43:08 | Heikki Numminen | 2:05:49 | ||
1486 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +4:43:12 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 2:01:03 | ||
1487 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +4:43:33 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:56:35 | ||
1488 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +4:43:35 | Anni Kaasinen | 2:25:27 | ||
1489 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +4:44:22 | Tuomas Salo | 2:04:54 | ||
1490 | WIO Team (1541) | +4:44:24 | Juho Heinijoki | 1:45:41 | ||
1491 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +4:46:54 | Östen Wikström | 1:57:47 | ||
1492 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +4:47:23 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:35:20 | ||
1493 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +4:47:41 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:44:39 | ||
1494 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +4:47:50 | Samuel Aaron | 1:46:16 | ||
1495 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +4:48:00 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:46:22 | ||
1496 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +4:48:01 | Tommi Söderström | 1:59:02 | ||
1497 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +4:48:02 | Tiina Tukiainen | 2:22:43 | ||
1498 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +4:48:29 | Eero Vartiainen | 1:40:46 | ||
1499 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +4:48:32 | Lasse Hakola | 1:48:44 | ||
1500 | Korona (1207) | +4:49:25 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:23:57 | ||
1501 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +4:49:58 | Ville Pasanen | 1:47:45 | ||
1502 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +4:50:33 | Janne Noki | 2:29:44 | ||
1503 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +4:52:17 | Janne Karppinen | 1:52:01 | ||
1504 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +4:53:30 | Olli Ormio | 1:31:37 | ||
1505 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +4:53:43 | Ilona Välimaa | 1:46:32 | ||
1506 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:54:41 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:24:36 | ||
1507 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +4:55:13 | Valtteri Nikkanen | 1:19:19 | ||
1508 | SEPI (1726) | +4:55:26 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:42:50 | ||
1509 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +4:55:38 | Nea Åberg | 1:47:55 | ||
1510 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +4:55:48 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:52:46 | ||
1511 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +4:55:49 | Susanne Frondelius | 1:43:51 | ||
1512 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +4:55:50 | Simo Tarpila | 1:40:08 | ||
1513 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +4:55:55 | Jani Haikala | 1:49:20 | ||
1514 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +4:56:00 | Jari Laakkonen | 2:10:33 | ||
1515 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +4:56:00 | Matti Skyttä | 1:48:33 | ||
1516 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +4:56:16 | Tapio Saarela | 1:47:30 | ||
1517 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +4:56:33 | Jani Laaksonen | 2:08:55 | ||
1518 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +4:56:48 | Jussi Klasila | 2:03:51 | ||
1519 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +4:56:56 | Sakari Kekki | 1:48:00 | ||
1520 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +4:56:57 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:40:30 | ||
1521 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +4:56:57 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:55:50 | ||
1522 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:57:01 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:37:07 | ||
1523 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +4:57:33 | Sami Niemi | 2:52:26 | ||
1524 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +4:57:33 | Hannu Lammi | 1:46:25 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +4:57:47 | Jouni Moisander | 1:55:43 | ||
1526 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +4:58:01 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:00:19 | ||
1527 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +4:58:39 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:56:50 | ||
1528 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +4:58:59 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:19:20 | ||
1529 | Team Allback (1518) | +4:59:07 | Niko Karhapää | 1:57:41 | ||
1530 | Basware (1630) | +4:59:15 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 1:40:04 | ||
1531 | Karvapallo (1308) | +4:59:23 | Sergey Nurminen | 2:55:27 | ||
1532 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +4:59:45 | Timo Häivälä | 1:59:35 | ||
1533 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +4:59:47 | Elina Järvinen | 1:59:09 | ||
1534 | Realtimers (1693) | +4:59:50 | Lauri Laakso | 2:12:42 | ||
1535 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +4:59:55 | Sami Wahlman | 2:15:31 | ||
1536 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +4:59:57 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:50:23 | ||
1537 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +5:00:21 | Janis Pelekis | 2:17:27 | ||
1538 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +5:00:23 | Perttu Heinänen | 2:22:38 | ||
1539 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +5:00:38 | Jonne Hankimaa | 2:08:58 | ||
1540 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +5:01:05 | Toni Niemi | 1:52:06 | ||
1541 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +5:01:34 | Risto Korpinen | 2:00:23 | ||
1542 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +5:01:37 | Roope Parviainen | 2:09:56 | ||
1543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +5:01:54 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:37:09 | ||
1544 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +5:01:56 | Mika Korpi | 1:52:56 | ||
1545 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +5:01:57 | Markku Nikki | 1:43:33 | ||
1546 | LostBoys (1286) | +5:01:59 | Markus Roni | 2:07:26 | ||
1547 | Knut Posse (1568) | +5:01:59 | Sari Siikasalmi | 1:50:03 | ||
1548 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +5:02:00 | Annika Randell | 2:04:19 | ||
1549 | Eränaali (865) | +5:02:02 | Jarno Saarinen | 2:55:35 | ||
1550 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +5:02:09 | Patrik Nurminen | 1:49:55 | ||
1551 | SE Enocell (1765) | +5:02:31 | Iiro Piri | 1:52:59 | ||
1552 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +5:02:35 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:35:29 | ||
1553 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +5:02:37 | Titta Kanerva | 1:44:36 | ||
1554 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +5:02:38 | Antti Isotalo | 1:39:58 | ||
1555 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +5:02:56 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:36:01 | ||
1556 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +5:03:01 | Mikko Tikkala | 2:21:11 | ||
1557 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +5:03:35 | Jasper Järvelä | 1:47:37 | ||
1558 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +5:03:38 | Tero Rämä | 1:46:41 | ||
1559 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +5:03:49 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:34:02 | ||
1560 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +5:05:44 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:48:43 | ||
1561 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +5:05:52 | Osmo Saari | 2:28:38 | ||
1562 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +5:07:00 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:47:43 | ||
1563 | salparasti (1057) | +5:07:03 | Harri Manninen | 1:24:28 | ||
1564 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +5:07:12 | Alvar Sten | 1:49:26 | ||
1565 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +5:07:21 | Markku Luoto | 1:58:26 | ||
1566 | CSC (1519) | +5:07:25 | Jari Miettinen | 2:03:11 | ||
1567 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +5:07:49 | Merja Pesonen | 1:51:48 | ||
1568 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +5:08:14 | Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki | 2:42:06 | ||
1569 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +5:08:18 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:37:19 | ||
1570 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +5:08:32 | Kalle Peltola | 1:29:51 | ||
1571 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +5:08:36 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:38:44 | ||
1572 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +5:08:46 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:53:07 | ||
1573 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +5:08:49 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 2:19:08 | ||
1574 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +5:08:51 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:38:36 | ||
1575 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +5:09:10 | Ari Tykkyläinen | 2:18:52 | ||
1576 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +5:09:13 | Tomi Niemi | 2:26:54 | ||
1577 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +5:09:25 | Risto Norema | 2:37:58 | ||
1578 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +5:09:26 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:17:03 | ||
1579 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +5:09:29 | Pentti Erving | 1:58:38 | ||
1580 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +5:09:31 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:56:31 | ||
1581 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +5:09:56 | Pentti Siurola | 2:58:11 | ||
1582 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +5:09:58 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:57:56 | ||
1583 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +5:09:58 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:21:04 | ||
1584 | Kotipojat (1103) | +5:10:12 | Mari Vilppula | 1:56:43 | ||
1585 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +5:10:45 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:25:31 | ||
1586 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +5:12:39 | Risto Sirola | 1:59:51 | ||
1587 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +5:13:41 | Kyösti Rintala | 1:43:06 | ||
1588 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +5:13:54 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:54:06 | ||
1589 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +5:14:31 | Matti Lukkari | 1:48:23 | ||
1590 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +5:15:10 | Jaakko Lundén | 1:52:11 | ||
1591 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +5:15:23 | Raimo Majuri | 1:54:10 | ||
1592 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +5:15:35 | Artturi Hoffrén | 2:00:48 | ||
1593 | Team Armas (1391) | +5:15:42 | Janne Santalahti | 1:39:44 | ||
1594 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +5:15:43 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:05:59 | ||
1595 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +5:16:08 | Aki Riikonen | 1:56:59 | ||
1596 | mroom (1333) | +5:16:10 | Sipiläinen Petri | 2:04:15 | ||
1597 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +5:16:52 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:30:11 | ||
1598 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +5:17:09 | Pentti Saario | 2:25:20 | ||
1599 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +5:17:23 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:33:33 | ||
1600 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +5:19:34 | Tuomas Laukkanen | 1:57:36 | ||
1601 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +5:19:44 | Heikki Forss | 1:38:48 | ||
1602 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +5:19:58 | Teemu Vallinaho | 2:05:43 | ||
1603 | CastorIT (1507) | +5:20:30 | Carolina Olyntho | 2:27:30 | ||
1604 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:20:35 | Mikko Vaissalo | 1:50:05 | ||
1605 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +5:21:21 | Sessa Salmenoja | 2:14:00 | ||
1606 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +5:22:14 | Sauli Savela | 2:04:16 | ||
1607 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +5:22:56 | Jiri Honkala | 2:26:01 | ||
1608 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +5:24:10 | Markku Huttunen | 1:34:33 | ||
1609 | NääsCSA (1751) | +5:24:38 | Äli Liiv | 2:35:53 | ||
1610 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +5:25:55 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:55:10 | ||
1611 | SeNaatti (1866) | +5:25:56 | Juha Muttilainen | 1:53:11 | ||
1612 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +5:27:23 | Jari Hakala | 3:42:09 | ||
1613 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +5:28:41 | Petteri Paakkunainen | 2:42:28 | ||
1614 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +5:28:45 | Inkeri Välkki | 1:57:52 | ||
1615 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +5:28:47 | Heimo Joensuu | 2:17:40 | ||
1616 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +5:29:38 | Katri Malinen | 2:57:32 | ||
1617 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +5:30:43 | Tapio Ojala | 2:18:54 | ||
1618 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +5:34:33 | Veikko Hietaharju | 1:57:41 | ||
1619 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +5:35:30 | Olli Alanissi | 2:12:59 | ||
1620 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +5:36:00 | Matti Lampinen | 1:55:30 | ||
1621 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +5:36:42 | Esko Sihvola | 2:01:22 | ||
1622 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +5:36:51 | Nuutti Riihimäki | 1:57:12 | ||
1623 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +5:38:24 | Anna Ruohonen | 2:15:31 | ||
1624 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +5:40:52 | Tapani Ojala | 2:08:53 | ||
1625 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +5:41:57 | Pekka Siirilä | 2:01:49 | ||
1626 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +5:43:06 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:06:01 | ||
1627 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +5:43:40 | Laura Saalamo | 2:20:40 | ||
1628 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +5:43:47 | Ingemar Borgman | 2:43:22 | ||
1629 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +5:44:33 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:42:41 | ||
1630 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +5:44:43 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:28:08 | ||
1631 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +5:44:49 | Jorma Väänänen | 2:23:08 | ||
1632 | OK77 7 (1092) | +5:46:03 | Heidi Mannelin | 3:31:51 | ||
1633 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +5:46:58 | Aleksi Mattila | 2:42:13 | ||
1634 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +5:47:00 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:30:50 | ||
1635 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +5:47:08 | Jani Sjölund | 2:31:38 | ||
1636 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +5:47:22 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:32:07 | ||
1637 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +5:47:53 | Ari Haapakoski | 2:35:14 | ||
1638 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +5:49:40 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 3:50:48 | ||
1639 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +5:50:34 | Iiro Seppä | 1:30:23 | ||
1640 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +5:51:03 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 2:27:59 | ||
1641 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +5:51:07 | Nella Heikinmäki | 2:55:32 | ||
1642 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +5:53:49 | Antti Äijö | 3:18:47 | ||
1643 | DG SataIT (1841) | +5:54:13 | Manu Halminen | 2:53:43 | ||
1644 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +5:54:22 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:42:58 | ||
1645 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +5:54:25 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:09:41 | ||
1646 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +5:54:27 | Jukka Ruhanen | 1:38:05 | ||
1647 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +5:54:45 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:50:40 | ||
1648 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +5:54:53 | Pekka Snåre | 2:09:19 | ||
1649 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +5:55:06 | Markku Kulmala | 2:08:08 | ||
1650 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +5:55:19 | Marko Ahola | 2:14:26 | ||
1651 | MoVo (1942) | +5:55:25 | Mikko Tervo | 1:58:25 | ||
1652 | Kluri (1737) | +5:55:25 | Kalle Strömberg | 2:58:35 | ||
1653 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +5:55:27 | Max Alanko | 2:06:09 | ||
1654 | Telko (1898) | +5:55:28 | Antti Nilsen | 2:02:56 | ||
1655 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +5:55:30 | Lehtinen Pekka | 2:16:46 | ||
1656 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +5:55:32 | Mika Tuoma | 2:08:44 | ||
1657 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +5:55:35 | Tarmo Rouhiainen | 2:34:06 | ||
1658 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +5:55:38 | Johannes Alanen | 1:56:00 | ||
1659 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +5:55:39 | Jouko Poutanen | 2:46:47 | ||
1660 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +5:55:43 | Antti Asu | 1:58:14 | ||
1661 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +5:55:56 | Sam Hedberg | 2:48:36 | ||
1662 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +5:55:57 | Jari Viitamäki | 1:58:27 | ||
1663 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +5:55:58 | Miia Rajakallio | 2:08:56 | ||
1664 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +5:55:59 | Hannu Maijala | 1:59:09 | ||
1665 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +5:56:01 | Mikko Leppävuori | 2:23:18 | ||
1666 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +5:56:06 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:47:20 | ||
1667 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +5:56:10 | Markus Anttinen | 2:55:47 | ||
1668 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +5:56:26 | Maisa Laakso | 2:41:51 | ||
1669 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +5:56:46 | Tommi Roiha | 2:10:54 | ||
1670 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +5:56:46 | Eeva-Maria Leppänen | 2:06:15 | ||
1671 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +5:56:47 | Petri Salminen | 2:24:13 | ||
1672 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +5:56:50 | Harri Hynynen | 2:22:15 | ||
1673 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +5:57:46 | Sampo Lahtinen | 2:50:47 | ||
1674 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +5:57:51 | Lasse Koskelainen | 2:00:51 | ||
1675 | FTA 4 (1708) | +5:58:01 | Aapo Mutanen | 2:06:43 | ||
1676 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +5:58:03 | Teemu Pukkila | 1:41:34 | ||
1677 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +5:58:05 | Sari Lehtikangas | 2:11:04 | ||
1678 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +5:58:37 | Markku Laakso | 2:01:47 | ||
1679 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +5:59:11 | Harri Viita-aho | 1:55:48 | ||
1680 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +6:00:30 | Simo Inkeroinen | 3:34:38 | ||
1681 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +6:00:58 | Markku Virtanen | 1:45:48 | ||
1682 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +6:02:17 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:59:13 | ||
1683 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +6:02:41 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:11:39 | ||
1684 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +6:04:58 | Pekka Erkkilä | 2:37:19 | ||
1685 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +6:05:28 | Janne Kämpe | 2:07:53 | ||
1686 | KanKi (1591) | +6:05:32 | Marko Nyqvist | 2:15:22 | ||
1687 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +6:05:38 | Jari Kujala | 3:13:35 | ||
1688 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +6:05:51 | Mauno Raukola | 3:22:49 | ||
1689 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +6:06:35 | Siiri Nieminen | 2:05:51 | ||
1690 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +6:07:03 | Pietu Riipinen | 1:38:05 | ||
1691 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +6:09:10 | Raimo Sundström | 1:59:47 | ||
1692 | INUS (1279) | +6:09:14 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:52:30 | ||
1693 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +6:11:17 | Maiju-Juulia Wickström | 2:24:34 | ||
1694 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +6:11:19 | Jukka Laine | 1:56:40 | ||
1695 | Son Huanot (1955) | +6:11:45 | Lauri Erkkilä | 2:08:34 | ||
1696 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +6:11:56 | Heli Tiainen | 2:24:39 | ||
1697 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +6:12:00 | Roosa Tuononen | 2:08:47 | ||
1698 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +6:12:08 | Risto Nieminen | 3:03:53 | ||
1699 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +6:12:23 | Jukka Rutila | 2:33:19 | ||
1700 | Nitor (1718) | +6:12:40 | Lasse Lilja | 1:58:32 | ||
1701 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +6:13:04 | Mats Sundqvist | 2:01:50 | ||
1702 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +6:14:09 | Irri Tapio | 2:43:54 | ||
1703 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +6:14:45 | Pertti Helin | 4:08:32 | ||
1704 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +6:17:30 | Eveliina Takasuo | 2:59:25 | ||
1705 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +6:19:40 | Seppo Sihvonen | 2:15:38 | ||
1706 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +6:21:45 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:59:02 | ||
1707 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +6:23:47 | Aleksis Tammi | 1:44:10 | ||
1708 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +6:26:52 | Marja Saario | 2:27:07 | ||
1709 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +6:27:01 | Jarkko Lohi | 2:25:00 | ||
1710 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +6:27:43 | Erkki Laitinen | 2:32:21 | ||
1711 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +6:27:46 | Erkki Rope | 2:42:15 | ||
1712 | Team Supponen (1528) | +6:27:49 | Matti Supponen | 2:41:23 | ||
1713 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +6:28:26 | Katja Raatikainen | 1:53:01 | ||
1714 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +6:28:37 | Maria Keski-Panula | 2:09:20 | ||
1715 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +6:32:00 | Mikko Kamppinen | 1:35:19 | ||
1716 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +6:38:05 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:41:26 | ||
1717 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +6:38:54 | Simo Kiviruusu | 1:41:54 | ||
1718 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +6:39:10 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:23:44 | ||
1719 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +6:39:48 | Jouni Kormu | 2:17:45 | ||
1720 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +6:39:59 | Pauli Nieminen | 2:22:54 | ||
1721 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +6:40:00 | Satu Saksman | 2:30:10 | ||
1722 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +6:40:23 | Krista Palonen | 2:46:37 | ||
1723 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +6:44:09 | Antti Siponen | 1:40:40 | ||
1724 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +6:44:16 | Matti Akselin | 2:08:27 | ||
1725 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +6:44:40 | Arimo Gustafsson | 2:56:56 | ||
1726 | Team 7P (1729) | +6:45:23 | Jonna Ovaska | 2:43:18 | ||
1727 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +6:45:44 | Arto Huuhilo | 2:09:41 | ||
1728 | Luxus (1736) | +6:49:56 | Sami Hänninen | 2:08:01 | ||
1729 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +6:50:13 | Marko Selin | 2:25:10 | ||
1730 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +6:51:05 | Ove Nilsson | 1:59:49 | ||
1731 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +6:51:40 | Jouko Haapamaa | 2:24:40 | ||
1732 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +6:54:21 | Esa Niemistö | 2:25:08 | ||
1733 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +6:56:17 | Irmeli Nutikka | 2:20:31 | ||
1734 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +6:56:25 | Senni Uusitalo | 1:56:38 | ||
1735 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +6:56:26 | Pasi Käräjäoja | 2:27:46 | ||
1736 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +6:57:03 | Matti Koskinen | 1:59:05 | ||
1737 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +6:57:23 | Kaisa Pohjonen | 1:54:50 | ||
1738 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +7:08:52 | Essi Kokkinen | 2:01:51 | ||
1739 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +7:09:03 | Kari Timperi | 2:50:49 | ||
1740 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +7:09:40 | Leena Lintunen | 3:12:12 | ||
1741 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +7:09:44 | Niina Onnela | 2:46:13 | ||
1742 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +7:10:29 | Anssi Sahlman | 2:45:35 | ||
1743 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +7:10:49 | Pentti Nevalainen | 3:24:22 | ||
1744 | Klenkat (1843) | +7:11:21 | Jalonen Riikka | 3:07:40 | ||
1745 | Savion VPK (1670) | +7:12:02 | Aarni Takala | 2:27:30 | ||
1746 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +7:12:24 | Tuija Vähäkuopus | 2:56:26 | ||
1747 | Olen tässä (1795) | +7:13:12 | Hanna Halonen | 2:42:17 | ||
1748 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +7:15:55 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:34:03 | ||
1749 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +7:20:51 | Esko Inkeroinen | 2:02:43 | ||
1750 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +7:22:10 | Vesa Kivimaa | 2:42:27 | ||
1751 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +7:22:22 | Timo Bäcklund | 2:15:40 | ||
1752 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +7:22:43 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:28:06 | ||
1753 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +7:24:40 | Paula Lehtola | 2:17:55 | ||
1754 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +7:30:39 | Henry Äyräväinen | 1:46:30 | ||
1755 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +7:30:59 | Hanne Jokela | 1:50:31 | ||
1756 | Metsään menee (1641) | +7:38:34 | Risto Holmi | 2:25:37 | ||
1757 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +7:39:36 | Juri Mattila | 3:10:10 | ||
1758 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +7:39:52 | Minttu Lindström | 3:14:51 | ||
1759 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +7:40:05 | Mari Petrelius | 3:19:17 | ||
1760 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +7:40:10 | Tuomas Aho | 3:22:34 | ||
1761 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +7:40:37 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:43:52 | ||
1762 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +7:41:54 | Riitta Päkkilä | 3:22:11 | ||
1763 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +7:46:07 | Kyösti Alkio | 2:41:06 | ||
1764 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +7:51:28 | Paulina Ahokas | 2:53:10 | ||
1765 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +7:52:12 | Tero Penttinen | 2:16:42 | ||
1766 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +7:53:20 | Niko Karlsson | 2:40:14 | ||
1767 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +7:56:09 | Kirsi Poikela | 2:34:59 | ||
1768 | EläMys (1799) | +7:56:29 | Pentti Laaksonen | 4:10:13 | ||
1769 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +7:56:37 | Oikarinen Anni | 2:36:48 | ||
1770 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +7:58:38 | Hannu Humalamäki | 2:20:19 | ||
1771 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +7:58:50 | Tommi Eskelinen | 2:29:00 | ||
1772 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +7:59:24 | Anja Turunen | 3:27:52 | ||
1773 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +8:01:54 | Jari Matikainen | 3:04:28 | ||
1774 | MPY (1582) | +8:04:43 | Ville Lammi | 3:34:33 | ||
1775 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +8:04:44 | Veikko Päivänen | 4:00:04 | ||
1776 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +8:08:03 | Erkki Soininen | 2:49:13 | ||
1777 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +8:11:58 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:55:31 | ||
1778 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +8:14:58 | Ville Väisänen | 1:46:06 | ||
1779 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +8:18:22 | Katarina Matikkala | 1:50:11 | ||
1780 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +8:24:02 | Mona Ranta | 2:39:43 | ||
1781 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +8:24:09 | Elina Pitkänen | 2:22:40 | ||
1782 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +8:24:58 | Mikael Staffas | 1:56:39 | ||
1783 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +8:27:43 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 2:05:12 | ||
1784 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +8:28:14 | Reea Vainikainen | 3:27:08 | ||
1785 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +8:29:31 | Antti Mattila | 2:46:02 | ||
1786 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +8:29:39 | Kimmo Mörö | 2:45:16 | ||
1787 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +8:36:39 | Antero Kaarnivuo | 3:35:47 | ||
1788 | Biopsi (1952) | +8:38:35 | Noora Hyvärinen | 2:42:36 | ||
1789 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +8:39:24 | Seppo Pietiläinen | 3:41:08 | ||
1790 | OK Markku! (1960) | +8:41:53 | Markku Tuomaala | 2:42:40 | ||
1791 | HattikW (1610) | +8:42:47 | Milla Jauhiainen | 3:26:12 | ||
1792 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +8:43:42 | Jarkko Ilonen | 2:59:35 | ||
1793 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +8:43:44 | Jouni Koppi | 4:46:43 | ||
1794 | Concrasti (1946) | +8:43:55 | Ritva Toivakainen | 2:45:16 | ||
1795 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +8:45:55 | Tomi Porras | 2:16:47 | ||
1796 | Matrix (1508) | +8:47:41 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:19:29 | ||
1797 | Posarat (1762) | +8:54:12 | Marita Ajo | 4:00:06 | ||
1798 | TeMePa (1934) | +8:54:49 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:17:54 | ||
1799 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +8:58:03 | Sari Ojansuu | 2:23:23 | ||
1800 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +9:00:44 | Jaana Hietakangas | 2:32:28 | ||
1801 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +9:01:22 | Johanna Lantto | 2:57:08 | ||
1802 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +9:02:38 | Johannes Ijas | 3:29:12 | ||
1803 | Curious Al (1601) | +9:02:44 | Bartosz Gasiorzewski | 3:38:12 | ||
1804 | SK SK (1622) | +9:10:44 | Risto Salmela | 5:06:44 | ||
1805 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +9:14:22 | Laura Keko | 2:45:44 | ||
1806 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +9:21:58 | Simula Sami | 4:13:07 | ||
1807 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +9:23:09 | Ahvenainen Matti | 2:45:39 | ||
1808 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +9:45:10 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 2:23:11 | ||
1809 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +9:52:05 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:03:51 | ||
1810 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +10:18:41 | Minni Kuisma | 5:00:38 | ||
1811 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +10:29:27 | Elina Ranin | 2:03:53 | ||
1812 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +10:35:43 | Mika Lempiäinen | 3:03:00 | ||
1813 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +10:47:21 | Jani Vilpponen | 2:45:23 | ||
1814 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +11:18:19 | Ari Hiitelä | 3:58:04 | ||
1815 | Jarnat (1644) | +11:39:33 | Vesa Peltola | 7:08:03 | ||
1816 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +11:53:17 | Hannu Kallio | 2:58:06 | ||
Hermannin kööri (1478) | keskeytti | Reijo Tanskanen | ||||
Navi 9 (1449) | keskeytti | Arghya Bhattacharya | ||||
ME Pummit (1359) | keskeytti | Putila Risto | ||||
Team Heinonen (1825) | keskeytti | Arja Pöntinen-Heinonen | (4:24:52) | |||
Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | keskeytti | Sebastian King | ||||
Pttk (1336) | keskeytti | Pasi Larkkonen | (57:44) | |||
Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | keskeytti | Hämäläinen Ismo | (4:01:18) | |||
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | keskeytti | Heimo Heiska | ||||
MS Parma 9 (1618) | keskeytti | Anni Valtonen | ||||
SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | keskeytti | Arto Isomäki | (3:13:04) | |||
HC (1642) | keskeytti | Lauri Sinkkilä | (2:28:54) | |||
UNO SK 2 (1470) | hylätty | Antti Saarinen | (1:33:38) | |||
Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | hylätty | Antti Hongisto | (1:47:28) | |||
Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | hylätty | Veikko Långström | (2:17:43) | |||
Tietokilta ry (1612) | hylätty | Juhana Autti | (1:32:35) | |||
Piiroiset (1663) | hylätty | Tauno Piiroinen | (1:57:41) | |||
Fyysikkokilta (1676) | hylätty | Viivi Aliklaavu | (1:58:04) | |||
Reittihukat (1696) | hylätty | Kangastupa Jarno | (2:46:48) | |||
Graniitti Services (1707) | hylätty | Kjerin Camilla | (2:56:44) | |||
Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | hylätty | Vesa Ojanen | (3:56:27) | |||
Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | hylätty | Johannes Pakonen | (2:40:04) | |||
Spektrum (1859) | hylätty | Emil Amnell | (1:50:30) | |||
Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | hylätty | Ilona Poljakova | (2:32:34) | |||
LUMi (1882) | hylätty | Pekka Ketonen | (2:27:25) | |||
OK Lalle (1913) | hylätty | Joonas Balck | (1:31:04) | |||
Jidoka (1962) | hylätty | Piia Siintoharju | (2:11:04) | |||
IK Auseklis 2 (974) | hylätty | Janis Eglitis | (1:36:53) | |||
Deaf Russia (142) | hylätty | Ravil Farkhutdinov | (1:04:54) | |||
OK Saldus (160) | hylätty | Oskars Zernis | (1:07:52) | |||
Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | hylätty | Markus Määttänen | (1:12:50) | |||
OK Södertörn 2 (332) | hylätty | Martin Sigrand | (1:11:02) | |||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | hylätty | Kimmo Rauhamäki | (1:09:15) | |||
JOKA (386) | hylätty | Rando Marrandi | (1:18:29) | |||
Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | hylätty | Petteri Kymäläinen | (56:07) | |||
Kuhmon Peurat (476) | hylätty | Liisa Marjeta | (1:37:15) | |||
Joen Suunta (563) | hylätty | Marko Pajarinen | (1:29:14) | |||
Fredrikas Girls (773) | hylätty | Sanna Stekas | (1:33:22) | |||
Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | hylätty | Kai Kankaanpää | (1:59:48) | |||
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | hylätty | Sami Rikka | (1:27:58) | |||
Skipoli-KJK (1002) | hylätty | Kalle Ranki | (1:45:51) | |||
Väsby OK (1023) | hylätty | Anders Degselius | (1:52:02) | |||
Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | hylätty | Jeremias Ritvanen | (1:21:42) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | hylätty | Markku Brummer | (1:19:24) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | hylätty | Venni Silmälä | (1:29:42) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | hylätty | Mikko Norrbacka | (1:50:06) | |||
Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | hylätty | Arto Kuokka | (1:27:01) | |||
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | hylätty | Martti Pihlajamaa | (1:30:14) | |||
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | hylätty | Perttu Sorsa | (53:52) |