< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +45:52 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 24:50 | ||
102 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +46:01 | Markus Vainiomäki | 23:19 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +46:43 | Hugo Jakobsson | 21:22 | ||
104 | Rehns BK (69) | +46:53 | Charlie Stolt | 25:26 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +47:20 | Ville Pasanen | 22:59 | ||
106 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +47:26 | Filip Salén | 26:58 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +48:16 | Jarkko Laine | 19:39 | ||
108 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +48:18 | Jonatan Ståhl | 26:35 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +48:25 | Joona Tynys | 20:44 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (103) | +48:42 | Patrik Svedberg | 22:34 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +49:49 | Olle Kallur | 21:43 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +49:59 | Ville Laakso | 21:04 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (121) | +50:01 | Marko Närvä | 20:33 | ||
114 | Navi 2 (211) | +50:24 | Jouni Nykänen | 26:44 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +51:48 | Aarni Ronkainen | 20:48 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +51:54 | Simon Navratil | 23:05 | ||
117 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +52:15 | Jan Sedlar | 31:19 | ||
118 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +52:31 | Per Holm | 26:21 | ||
119 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +52:38 | Grunde Isaksätre | 27:13 | ||
120 | Koovee 3 (128) | +52:44 | Jani Myllärinen | 24:01 | ||
121 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +53:01 | Assar Hellström | 20:09 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +53:05 | Ville Lampinen | 23:05 | ||
123 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +53:13 | Sindre Nordhagen | 21:49 | ||
124 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +53:15 | Gustav Eklöf | 21:17 | ||
125 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +53:19 | Jegor Kostylev | 20:41 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +53:24 | Ville Sabel | 24:22 | ||
127 | Skogslöparna (165) | +53:34 | Jonas Byström | 26:58 | ||
128 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +53:49 | Karl Lundin | 21:15 | ||
129 | OK Ogre (110) | +53:50 | Nauris Neimanis | 21:40 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +53:51 | Mikko Poutanen | 21:28 | ||
131 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +54:50 | Jussi Uitto | 25:52 | ||
132 | IL Koll (890) | +55:04 | Einar Tommelstad | 24:04 | ||
133 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +55:26 | Alex Minakov | 32:54 | ||
134 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +57:47 | Mattis Hallberg | 30:08 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +57:54 | Tintin Karlberg | 23:03 | ||
136 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +57:57 | Katja Gygax | 30:07 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +58:00 | Jussi Parkkinen | 25:16 | ||
138 | IF Femman (92) | +58:01 | Staffan Järn | 25:03 | ||
139 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +58:19 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 26:09 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +58:34 | Arto Lilja | 22:16 | ||
141 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +58:38 | Cillin Jornet | 26:16 | ||
142 | SK Uusi (144) | +59:29 | Matti Kallio | 31:56 | ||
143 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +59:43 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 27:23 | ||
144 | IF Brahe (194) | +59:45 | Peter Johansson | 26:55 | ||
145 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:00:28 | Konsta Mehto | 22:06 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:00:52 | Olof Ljunggren | 27:16 | ||
147 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:00:54 | Antoine Vullioud | 21:17 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:01:11 | Mikko Lindberg | 23:45 | ||
149 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:01:53 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 23:47 | ||
150 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:02:21 | Martin Johnsson | 34:01 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:02:21 | Kristian Boström | 22:23 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:02:25 | Miko Härkönen | 22:01 | ||
153 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:02:29 | Nils Körle | 25:03 | ||
154 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:02:32 | Henrik Eliasson | 32:38 | ||
155 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:02:35 | Aigars Leiboms | 28:41 | ||
156 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:02:46 | Otto Sund | 23:08 | ||
157 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:03:00 | Joakim Wigertz | 31:06 | ||
158 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:03:11 | Sampsa Lintunen | 25:10 | ||
159 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:03:30 | Jonny Karlsson | 31:31 | ||
160 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:04:11 | Anders Bjergaard | 21:48 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:04:12 | Vesa Klemettinen | 20:58 | ||
162 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:04:18 | Hannu Laiho | 25:46 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:04:19 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 26:00 | ||
164 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:04:56 | Janne Häkkinen | 22:07 | ||
165 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:05:05 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 23:21 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:05:49 | Panu Piiparinen | 29:12 | ||
167 | Medeina (241) | +1:05:51 | Orinimus Murenas | 26:53 | ||
168 | Azuolas (146) | +1:05:54 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 23:49 | ||
169 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:06:03 | Lars Holmberg | 26:53 | ||
170 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:06:09 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 32:47 | ||
171 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:06:11 | Emil Rankka | 25:07 | ||
172 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:06:15 | Rickard Olsson | 28:42 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:06:25 | Janne Nurminen | 24:34 | ||
174 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:06:31 | Oliver Schüle | 27:55 | ||
175 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:07:04 | Lukas Novak | 20:44 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:07:08 | Eelis Axelin | 25:17 | ||
177 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:07:15 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 20:43 | ||
178 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:07:50 | Mattias Ivarez | 23:38 | ||
179 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:08:09 | Niklas Svensson | 28:06 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:09:02 | Per Kallhauge | 27:22 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:09:04 | Antti Alppi | 24:21 | ||
182 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:09:22 | Matti Koivisto | 29:41 | ||
183 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:09:25 | Karlis Stradins | 27:31 | ||
184 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:09:40 | Aleksei Burago | 26:24 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:10:34 | Linda Sjögren | 32:42 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:10:45 | Elli Peltomäki | 24:35 | ||
187 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:10:55 | Jindrich Korinek | 24:34 | ||
188 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:10:58 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 23:03 | ||
189 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:11:33 | Albin Bergkvist | 22:37 | ||
190 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:11:46 | Bruno Haldemann | 29:51 | ||
191 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:11:47 | Arti Albert | 22:40 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:11:50 | Mikko Savelainen | 23:33 | ||
193 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:11:53 | Rihards Knets | 23:46 | ||
194 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:12:07 | Andreas Liljegren | 36:02 | ||
195 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:12:18 | Jenny Baklid | 30:57 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:12:21 | Matti Suutari | 21:51 | ||
197 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:12:26 | Kirill Gurlev | 23:31 | ||
198 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:13:06 | Wille Laitamäki | 22:13 | ||
199 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:14:19 | Jörgen Fiskum | 23:56 | ||
200 | OUSA (421) | +1:14:44 | Essi Roininen | 34:49 | ||
201 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:14:46 | Heikki Nenonen | 23:50 | ||
202 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:14:48 | Janne Kansonen | 25:27 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:15:16 | Henrik Persson | 21:50 | ||
204 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:15:21 | Leif Haajanen | 25:59 | ||
205 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:15:30 | Juho Matikainen | 22:37 | ||
206 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:15:38 | Henrik Markvardsen | 22:46 | ||
207 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:15:44 | Ville Halonen | 27:30 | ||
208 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:15:53 | Teemu Vedenpää | 26:30 | ||
209 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:16:07 | Joona Lindroth | 27:01 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:16:13 | Juha Hirvonen | 23:49 | ||
211 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:16:18 | Andreas Haldi | 28:08 | ||
212 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:16:32 | Jorrit Boekel | 24:36 | ||
213 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:17:22 | Anna Derzavina | 30:25 | ||
214 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:17:27 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 37:16 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:17:34 | Ossi Hyttinen | 26:24 | ||
216 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:17:35 | John McLelland | 26:06 | ||
217 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:19:33 | Egor Popov | 24:03 | ||
218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:19:35 | Jerry Hyvönen | 26:21 | ||
219 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:19:37 | Jürgen Einpaul | 23:49 | ||
220 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:19:39 | Anna Freimane | 30:34 | ||
221 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:19:42 | Kristian Ruud | 25:22 | ||
222 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:19:43 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 23:25 | ||
223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:19:56 | Juho Tuominen | 26:29 | ||
224 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:20:02 | Miika Passila | 27:14 | ||
225 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:20:14 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 23:24 | ||
226 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:20:21 | Aleksei Ivanov | 24:37 | ||
227 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:20:35 | Sixten Sild | 28:19 | ||
228 | Enga (264) | +1:20:38 | Stein Blomseth | 29:40 | ||
229 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:20:39 | Janis Zaharans | 30:04 | ||
230 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:20:49 | Ferdinand Fremming | 34:34 | ||
231 | Trollelg (174) | +1:20:52 | Roar Skulbörstad | 30:29 | ||
232 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:20:54 | Per Sandberg | 30:20 | ||
233 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:22:00 | Tuukka Turkka | 23:39 | ||
234 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:22:11 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 21:14 | ||
235 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:22:28 | Silvio Zahnd | 26:41 | ||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:22:40 | Leevi Röntynen | 20:41 | ||
237 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:22:58 | Gustav Fraenell | 26:28 | ||
238 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:23:01 | Christer Jensen | 27:42 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:23:02 | Markus Pörsti | 29:30 | ||
240 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:23:03 | Katja Sorri | 36:24 | ||
241 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:23:05 | Markus Hintermann | 30:14 | ||
242 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:23:08 | Eeva Rautanen | 32:17 | ||
243 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:23:08 | Oskari Rannila | 34:48 | ||
244 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:23:10 | Väinö Kotro | 21:35 | ||
245 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:23:17 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 28:09 | ||
246 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:23:26 | Severi Similä | 32:50 | ||
247 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:23:32 | Teemu Niskanen | 21:24 | ||
248 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:23:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 23:24 | ||
249 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:23:45 | Oskari Palomäki | 30:08 | ||
250 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:23:50 | Karim Mbembela | 25:56 | ||
251 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:23:52 | Henrik Willamo | 27:46 | ||
252 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:23:54 | Tim Falck Weber | 25:17 | ||
253 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:24:00 | Öyvind Lamark | 31:25 | ||
254 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:24:07 | Håkan Axelsson | 31:01 | ||
255 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:24:14 | Thorsten Svensson | 25:40 | ||
256 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:24:21 | Jari Kahiala | 26:24 | ||
257 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:24:24 | Matti Huttunen | 24:41 | ||
258 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:25:18 | Antti Paasikoski | 31:24 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:25:30 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 23:27 | ||
260 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:25:32 | Sixten Törnqvist | 36:41 | ||
261 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:25:34 | Cristian Larsson | 27:55 | ||
262 | Täby OK (201) | +1:25:35 | Marcus Ekman | 29:51 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:25:41 | Timo Jaarinen | 28:43 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:25:43 | Harri Karjalainen | 24:55 | ||
265 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:25:53 | Andrei Petuhov | 24:15 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:26:20 | Otso Pajuoja | 24:20 | ||
267 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:26:25 | Pekka Lång | 29:03 | ||
268 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:26:28 | Niklas Wrane | 25:21 | ||
269 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:26:53 | Mika Mannervesi | 28:52 | ||
270 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:26:54 | Daniil Pyankov | 24:07 | ||
271 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:26:58 | Stefan Jonsson | 23:31 | ||
272 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:27:07 | Nils John Vestöl | 32:46 | ||
273 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:27:26 | Heikki Istolahti | 27:20 | ||
274 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:27:27 | Verneri Suhonen | 32:14 | ||
275 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:27:44 | Bernt Slotte | 26:47 | ||
276 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:27:51 | Arne Dybdahl | 26:33 | ||
277 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:28:14 | Sergi Oliveras | 23:21 | ||
278 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:28:17 | Paavo Rantala | 25:01 | ||
279 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:28:25 | Antti Turkki | 24:45 | ||
280 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:28:32 | Christoffer Andersén | 25:42 | ||
281 | MEPhI (276) | +1:28:44 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 31:48 | ||
282 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:28:58 | Stefan Johansson | 36:38 | ||
283 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:29:43 | Börje Vartiainen | 33:41 | ||
284 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:30:17 | Michael Torrkulla | 24:50 | ||
285 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:30:22 | Emil Koskinen | 33:17 | ||
286 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:30:23 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 23:09 | ||
287 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:30:37 | Antti Turpeinen | 21:45 | ||
288 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:30:50 | Tatu Kaleva | 28:53 | ||
289 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:30:54 | Leo Haanpää | 26:45 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:30:56 | Lassi Tervo | 33:11 | ||
291 | Wing OK (486) | +1:30:58 | Petter Lona | 28:21 | ||
292 | Fryazino (239) | +1:30:59 | Dmitry Senin | 26:15 | ||
293 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:31:01 | Jussi Putkonen | 31:26 | ||
294 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:31:02 | Kaj Raute | 26:38 | ||
295 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:31:03 | Jesper Donner | 22:37 | ||
296 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:31:04 | Torgeir Aune | 27:24 | ||
297 | Emit (364) | +1:31:05 | Svein Granerud | 32:00 | ||
298 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:31:11 | Mikael Andersson | 30:00 | ||
299 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:32:25 | Jan Johansson | 23:13 | ||
300 | IK Falken (258) | +1:33:12 | Hannes Kullman | 27:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |