Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 2,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1701FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+5:18:43Jarkko Lohi48:37
1702FINSonnin Suti (1484)+5:18:57Leena Lintunen53:24
1703FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+5:18:59Jouni Koppi53:53
1704FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:20:03Markku Virtanen36:47
1705FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:20:06Teemu Pukkila35:31
1706FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+5:21:12Mats Sundqvist41:53
1707FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:21:43Juhani Kytöjoki50:33
1708FININUS (1279)+5:22:05Ilja Ouretski37:16
1709FINNitor (1718)+5:22:22Lasse Lilja40:08
1710FINTeam 7P (1729)+5:23:03Jonna Ovaska52:52
1711FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+5:24:43Pentti Nevalainen1:10:10
1712FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:25:14Jukka Laine42:29
1713FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:26:15Iiro Seppä37:58
1714FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:26:45Tuija Vähäkuopus42:41
1715FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:28:07Pietu Riipinen31:03
1716FINEläMys (1799)+5:28:23Pentti Laaksonen1:14:02
1717FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+5:28:43Mikko Tuomivirta45:11
1718FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:29:54Jouni Kormu39:46
1719FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+5:31:32Tuomo Veteläinen40:44
1720FINKlenkat (1843)+5:32:07Jalonen Riikka1:00:20
1721FINSK SK (1622)+5:33:46Risto Salmela1:01:40
1722FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:35:09Marko Selin42:01
1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:35:41Maria Keski-Panula48:18
1724FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+5:35:50Pauli Nieminen50:39
1725FINSon Huanot (1955)+5:39:52Lauri Erkkilä1:08:35
1726FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:40:48Pasi Käräjäoja44:02
1727FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:42:45Niina Onnela51:08
1728FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:42:51Anssi Sahlman49:51
1729FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:43:00Katja Raatikainen39:30
1730FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+5:45:11Esa Niemistö47:53
1731FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:45:52Arto Huuhilo41:43
1732FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:46:20Aleksis Tammi38:37
1733FINMPY (1582)+5:46:39Ville Lammi48:23
1734FINLuxus (1736)+5:47:04Sami Hänninen37:03
1735FINOlen tässä (1795)+5:49:47Hanna Halonen50:46
1736FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:50:24Jouko Haapamaa55:19
1737FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:50:39Matti Akselin46:45
1738FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:51:45Aarni Takala39:07
1739FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:53:09Mikko Kamppinen28:22
1740FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:55:40Tuomas Aho1:09:59
1741FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:55:43Minttu Lindström1:02:36
1742FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:55:53Mari Petrelius1:07:00
1743FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:55:59Riitta Päkkilä1:08:10
1744FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+5:57:09Irmeli Nutikka53:17
1745FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:57:30Juri Mattila59:58
1746FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:58:59Jussi Seppänen49:02
1747FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:03:20Ove Nilsson43:59
1748FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+6:04:03Esa Ojapalo41:21
1749FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:04:16Ari Virekunnas39:31
1750FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:04:34Simo Kiviruusu39:28
1751FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:04:50Antti Siponen33:16
1752FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:06:43Matti Koskinen40:39
1753FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+6:06:57Vesa Kivimaa59:09
1754FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+6:07:41Veikko Päivänen1:34:56
1755FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:08:24Kaisa Pohjonen37:45
1756FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+6:09:12Timo Bäcklund34:25
1757FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:10:47Senni Uusitalo42:55
1758FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+6:10:49Jari Matikainen45:17
1759FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:10:59Essi Kokkinen35:53
1760FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+6:12:21Mikko Räsänen47:31
1761FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+6:13:13Paulina Ahokas46:50
1762FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+6:14:34Paula Lehtola39:44
1763FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+6:17:18Niko Karlsson36:06
1764FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+6:19:06Anja Turunen1:19:29
1765FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+6:19:24Kyösti Alkio46:17
1766FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+6:19:27Seppo Pietiläinen53:06
1767FINMetsään menee (1641)+6:20:30Risto Holmi39:28
1768FINVierestäohi (1503)+6:24:49Reea Vainikainen55:37
1769FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:28:27Esko Inkeroinen42:14
1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:31:33Oikarinen Anni43:39
1771FINHattikW (1610)+6:31:49Milla Jauhiainen47:09
1772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+6:32:25Antero Kaarnivuo1:03:27
1773FINPosarat (1762)+6:34:58Marita Ajo1:12:47
1774FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:41:30Kirsi Poikela52:15
1775FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+6:42:36Hanne Jokela34:03
1776FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:44:46Seppo Jokinen1:00:13
1777FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:46:18Henry Äyräväinen34:04
1778FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+6:46:54Tero Penttinen43:18
1779FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:47:45Erkki Soininen1:00:50
1780FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:49:09Kimmo Mörö36:40
1781FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+6:53:44Hannu Humalamäki47:20
1782FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:55:11Tommi Eskelinen57:16
1783FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:59:21Antti Mattila47:46
1784FINSupan silottajat (1660)+7:08:03Mona Ranta55:39
1785FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+7:08:07Jarkko Ilonen55:54
1786FINBiopsi (1952)+7:11:31Noora Hyvärinen47:26
1787FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+7:12:37Elina Pitkänen43:03
1788FINOK Markku! (1960)+7:15:21Markku Tuomaala48:02
1789FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+7:17:33Simula Sami1:40:36
1790FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+7:19:36Johannes Ijas1:18:05
1791FINConcrasti (1946)+7:27:57Ritva Toivakainen1:01:13
1792FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+7:28:50Minni Kuisma1:42:42
1793FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:31:00Katarina Matikkala34:43
1794FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:31:54Ville Väisänen34:57
1795FINCurious Al (1601)+7:32:11Bartosz Gasiorzewski1:39:34
1796FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:35:07Mikael Staffas38:43
1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+7:36:42Johanna Lantto1:04:22
1798FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:39:16Sanni-Mari Latvio48:40
1799FINMatrix (1508)+7:43:33Hannu Nurminen47:15
1800FINTeMePa (1934)+7:45:51Jukka Koivumäki40:51
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >