Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 2,8 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)3:41:59Vetle Ruud Bråten17:10
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2Joakim Svensk17:16
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+3Olle Boström17:24
4FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+1:51Johan Runesson17:52
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+2:31Edgars Bertuks18:17
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:39Santeri Silvennoinen18:51
7FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+3:42Eemeli Suominen19:08
8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+3:51Tero Linnainmaa21:00
9NORNydalens SK (7)+5:03Lukas Liland21:58
10SWEOK Kåre (56)+6:42Gustaf Öhgren22:12
11SWEOK Linne (13)+7:24Oskar Sjöberg18:46
12NORFrol IL (17)+7:34Lars Sandstad Skjeset19:14
13FINKoovee (1)+7:52Timo Sild17:16
14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:03Pasi Ikonen19:09
15SWETullinge SK (161)+8:26Christoffer Eskilsson20:04
16NORHalden SK (4)+10:47Elias Bäcklund Ekvall24:30
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+11:12Emil Andersson19:19
18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:52Simon Svensson21:40
19FINKoovee 2 (98)+15:27Westerlund Juho19:21
20SUIOLV Baselland (28)+15:28Noah Zbinden19:27
21NORFredrikstad SK (15)+15:29Göran Winblad22:59
22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+15:34Joakim Hederskog18:58
23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+15:36Simo Martomaa19:48
24NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+15:38Matthew Speake18:32
25FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+15:42Tapani Mäkinen19:26
26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+15:51Pauli Leinonen18:29
27NORKristiansand OK (57)+16:04Eirik H Martens19:21
28SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+16:12Johan G Hördergård20:20
29RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+16:28Aleksandr Seleznev20:41
30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+17:12Raffael Huber-Svensson20:10
31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+17:28Johan Nordlund19:37
32SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+17:35Jakob Enmark21:41
33SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+17:42Anders Carlsson21:49
34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+17:48Mikko Siren18:57
35NORNTNUI (12)+17:53Elias Thorsdal Mölnvik19:01
36SWEJärla Orientering (32)+18:03Erik Berzell19:12
37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+18:06Johan Aronsson19:17
38FINLynx (23)+18:19Aleksi Leskinen19:19
39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+18:47Thomas Landqvist18:05
40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+18:50Tuomas Heikkilä20:45
41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+20:13Daniel Koivisto20:11
42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+20:31Henrik Eijsink20:51
43SWEOK Hällen (71)+20:43Melker Lundin20:33
44FINNavi (21)+21:13Pau Llorens Caellas21:16
45FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+21:50Antti Saikko19:02
46SWEOK Kolmården (66)+22:04Tom Campbell22:00
47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+22:06Timo Mähönen21:36
48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+22:36Sebastian Månsson21:56
49SUIOl Norska (52)+23:26Florian Moser23:19
50SWENyköpings OK (94)+24:25Albin Falk21:27
51FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+24:32Kimmo Vilska23:46
52LTUIGTISA (38)+25:26Giedrius Sabaliauskas22:46
53FINMS Parma (22)+26:11Eero Heinonen21:45
54NORLillomarka OL (85)+26:16Joe Woodley22:24
55SWEOK Denseln (48)+26:30Pavlo Ushkvarok20:42
56FINOK Trian (51)+27:39Mikael Fabritius19:12
57SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+27:45Josef Nordlund19:11
58FINMS Parma 2 (90)+27:46Henri Kalve21:08
59NORHalden SK 2 (63)+27:51Mats Nordbröden19:55
60NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+28:08Torkil Eide Solstad26:19
61SWEVäxjö OK (100)+28:12Mattias Karlsson20:18
62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+29:32Lauri Syrjäläinen22:49
63SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+29:39Olle Bergstedt22:14
64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+29:45Emil Öhlund26:35
65SWEHestra IF (75)+29:47Johan Ingemarsson21:07
66NORNTNUI 2 (76)+29:57Peter Nordbröden26:01
67SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+30:29Daniel Martinsson20:02
68SWEOK Orion (24)+30:36Olof Sandgren21:51
69FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+31:06Oskari Nummelin26:27
70SWEOK Ravinen (16)+32:23Kalle Bergman21:59
71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:39Topias Arola17:52
72FINHiisirasti (29)+33:37Joona Huila20:15
73SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+34:43Joakim Anden20:45
74SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+36:15Halvor Eid Nielsen20:31
75SWESävedalens AIK (64)+38:03Carl Josefsson27:37
76SWEKils OK (141)+38:17Lukas Olm21:27
77SWELinköpings OK (79)+38:21Martin Smelik22:50
78SWESnättringe SK (112)+38:38David Hector22:30
79SWEAttunda OK (95)+39:12Marcus Stenebo25:02
80NORFreidig SPK (143)+40:09Simen Storhov20:57
81FINLappeen Riento (72)+40:13Aaro Nurmiainen20:27
82FINOK77 (132)+40:24Fabian af Hällström19:31
83FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+40:27Seeti Salonen21:16
84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+40:29Håvard Vassenden22:27
85FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+40:29Arvo Gelbis21:07
86FINPargas IF (335)+40:35Sören Nymalm24:44
87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+40:38Mattias Mårts22:58
88FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+40:57Timo Joensuu19:28
89DENOK Pan Århus (67)+42:33Sören Bobach21:25
90RUSNord West (68)+42:37Dmitrii Stepanov20:27
91NORAsker SK (547)+42:50Axel Hoveid27:39
92SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+43:09Tuve Möller21:53
93NORVaregg IL (172)+43:14Jonatan Drake23:11
94SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+43:53Andreas Jonsson23:44
95SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+43:59Linus Malm38:29
96FINEspoon Suunta (45)+44:23Benjamin Lamberg21:50
97FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+44:31Teemu Rantala23:55
98SWEIFK Umeå (111)+44:37Sixten Walheim23:41
99NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+44:42Asgeir Bakken Rognstad23:21
100NORNTNUI 3 (127)+45:14Tobias Kristensen33:18
101FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+45:52Akseli Ahtiainen24:50
102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+46:01Markus Vainiomäki23:19
103SWEEksjö SOK (70)+46:43Hugo Jakobsson21:22
104SWERehns BK (69)+46:53Charlie Stolt25:26
105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+47:20Ville Pasanen22:59
106SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+47:26Filip Salén26:58
107FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+48:16Jarkko Laine19:39
108SWESundbybergs IK (204)+48:18Jonatan Ståhl26:35
109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+48:25Joona Tynys20:44
110SWEGävle OK (103)+48:42Patrik Svedberg22:34
111SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+49:49Olle Kallur21:43
112FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+49:59Ville Laakso21:04
113FINLynx 2 (121)+50:01Marko Närvä20:33
114FINNavi 2 (211)+50:24Jouni Nykänen26:44
115FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+51:48Aarni Ronkainen20:48
116SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+51:54Simon Navratil23:05
117CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+52:15Jan Sedlar31:19
118SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+52:31Per Holm26:21
119NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+52:38Grunde Isaksätre27:13
120FINKoovee 3 (128)+52:44Jani Myllärinen24:01
121SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+53:01Assar Hellström20:09
122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+53:05Ville Lampinen23:05
123NOROppsal orientering (120)+53:13Sindre Nordhagen21:49
124SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+53:15Gustav Eklöf21:17
125SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+53:19Jegor Kostylev20:41
126FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+53:24Ville Sabel24:22
127SWESkogslöparna (165)+53:34Jonas Byström26:58
128SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+53:49Karl Lundin21:15
129LATOK Ogre (110)+53:50Nauris Neimanis21:40
130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+53:51Mikko Poutanen21:28
131FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+54:50Jussi Uitto25:52
132NORIL Koll (890)+55:04Einar Tommelstad24:04
133RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+55:26Alex Minakov32:54
134SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+57:47Mattis Hallberg30:08
135SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+57:54Tintin Karlberg23:03
136SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+57:57Katja Gygax30:07
137FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+58:00Jussi Parkkinen25:16
138FINIF Femman (92)+58:01Staffan Järn25:03
139FINHauhon Sisu (223)+58:19Esa Kuivaniemi26:09
140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+58:34Arto Lilja22:16
141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+58:38Cillin Jornet26:16
142FINSK Uusi (144)+59:29Matti Kallio31:56
143NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+59:43Vegard Fiane Pedersen27:23
144FINIF Brahe (194)+59:45Peter Johansson26:55
145FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:00:28Konsta Mehto22:06
146SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:00:52Olof Ljunggren27:16
147SUICA Rosé (682)+1:00:54Antoine Vullioud21:17
148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:01:11Mikko Lindberg23:45
149NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:01:53Kristine Fjeldbo23:47
150SWEResultat AB (74)+1:02:21Martin Johnsson34:01
151FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:02:21Kristian Boström22:23
152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:02:25Miko Härkönen22:01
153SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:02:29Nils Körle25:03
154SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:02:32Henrik Eliasson32:38
155LATOK Kapa (148)+1:02:35Aigars Leiboms28:41
156FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:02:46Otto Sund23:08
157SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:03:00Joakim Wigertz31:06
158FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:03:11Sampsa Lintunen25:10
159SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:03:30Jonny Karlsson31:31
160NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:04:11Anders Bjergaard21:48
161FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:04:12Vesa Klemettinen20:58
162FINRastivarsat (225)+1:04:18Hannu Laiho25:46
163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:04:19Eemi Vaherlehto26:00
164FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:04:56Janne Häkkinen22:07
165BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:05:05Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik23:21
166FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:05:49Panu Piiparinen29:12
167LTUMedeina (241)+1:05:51Orinimus Murenas26:53
168LTUAzuolas (146)+1:05:54Viktoras Staisiunas23:49
169SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:06:03Lars Holmberg26:53
170NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:06:09Alexander Repstad Storemyr32:47
171SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:06:11Emil Rankka25:07
172SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:06:15Rickard Olsson28:42
173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:06:25Janne Nurminen24:34
174FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:06:31Oliver Schüle27:55
175SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:07:04Lukas Novak20:44
176FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:07:08Eelis Axelin25:17
177FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:07:15Aleks Hiidenhovi20:43
178SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:07:50Mattias Ivarez23:38
179SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:08:09Niklas Svensson28:06
180SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:09:02Per Kallhauge27:22
181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:09:04Antti Alppi24:21
182FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:09:22Matti Koivisto29:41
183LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:09:25Karlis Stradins27:31
184RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:09:40Aleksei Burago26:24
185SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:10:34Linda Sjögren32:42
186FINRastikarhut (312)+1:10:45Elli Peltomäki24:35
187CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:10:55Jindrich Korinek24:34
188SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:10:58Anna Dahlgren-Rosén23:03
189SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:11:33Albin Bergkvist22:37
190SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:11:46Bruno Haldemann29:51
191ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:11:47Arti Albert22:40
192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:11:50Mikko Savelainen23:33
193LATOK Meridians (163)+1:11:53Rihards Knets23:46
194SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:12:07Andreas Liljegren36:02
195NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:12:18Jenny Baklid30:57
196FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:12:21Matti Suutari21:51
197RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:12:26Kirill Gurlev23:31
198FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:13:06Wille Laitamäki22:13
199NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:14:19Jörgen Fiskum23:56
200USAOUSA (421)+1:14:44Essi Roininen34:49
201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:14:46Heikki Nenonen23:50
202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:14:48Janne Kansonen25:27
203SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:15:16Henrik Persson21:50
204FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:15:21Leif Haajanen25:59
205FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:15:30Juho Matikainen22:37
206DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:15:38Henrik Markvardsen22:46
207FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:15:44Ville Halonen27:30
208FINRasTiimi (220)+1:15:53Teemu Vedenpää26:30
209FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:16:07Joona Lindroth27:01
210FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:16:13Juha Hirvonen23:49
211SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:16:18Andreas Haldi28:08
212SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:16:32Jorrit Boekel24:36
213RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:17:22Anna Derzavina30:25
214ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:17:27Edoardo Cortellazzi37:16
215FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:17:34Ossi Hyttinen26:24
216SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:17:35John McLelland26:06
217RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:19:33Egor Popov24:03
218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:19:35Jerry Hyvönen26:21
219ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:19:37Jürgen Einpaul23:49
220LTUArboro OK (181)+1:19:39Anna Freimane30:34
221NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:19:42Kristian Ruud25:22
222FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:19:43Ville Nurmilaukas23:25
223FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:19:56Juho Tuominen26:29
224FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:20:02Miika Passila27:14
225NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:20:14Espen Samuelsen Skiri23:24
226RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:20:21Aleksei Ivanov24:37
227ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:20:35Sixten Sild28:19
228NOREnga (264)+1:20:38Stein Blomseth29:40
229LATOZONS OK (178)+1:20:39Janis Zaharans30:04
230NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:20:49Ferdinand Fremming34:34
231NORTrollelg (174)+1:20:52Roar Skulbörstad30:29
232NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:20:54Per Sandberg30:20
233FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:22:00Tuukka Turkka23:39
234FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:22:11Vilho Loukkalahti21:14
235SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:22:28Silvio Zahnd26:41
236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:22:40Leevi Röntynen20:41
237SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:22:58Gustav Fraenell26:28
238NOREmblem IL (379)+1:23:01Christer Jensen27:42
239FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:23:02Markus Pörsti29:30
240FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:23:03Katja Sorri36:24
241SUIBussola OK (154)+1:23:05Markus Hintermann30:14
242FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:23:08Eeva Rautanen32:17
243FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:23:08Oskari Rannila34:48
244FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:23:10Väinö Kotro21:35
245FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:23:17Aleksi Koskikallio28:09
246FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:23:26Severi Similä32:50
247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:23:32Teemu Niskanen21:24
248FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:23:42Tuomas Ojanen23:24
249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:23:45Oskari Palomäki30:08
250FINLynx 3 (238)+1:23:50Karim Mbembela25:56
251SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:23:52Henrik Willamo27:46
252DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:23:54Tim Falck Weber25:17
253NORGanddal IL (378)+1:24:00Öyvind Lamark31:25
254SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:24:07Håkan Axelsson31:01
255SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:24:14Thorsten Svensson25:40
256FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:24:21Jari Kahiala26:24
257FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:24:24Matti Huttunen24:41
258FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:25:18Antti Paasikoski31:24
259FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:25:30Konsta Sipiläinen23:27
260SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:25:32Sixten Törnqvist36:41
261SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:25:34Cristian Larsson27:55
262SWETäby OK (201)+1:25:35Marcus Ekman29:51
263FINRasti 88 (226)+1:25:41Timo Jaarinen28:43
264FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:25:43Harri Karjalainen24:55
265RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:25:53Andrei Petuhov24:15
266FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:26:20Otso Pajuoja24:20
267FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:26:25Pekka Lång29:03
268SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:26:28Niklas Wrane25:21
269FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:26:53Mika Mannervesi28:52
270RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:26:54Daniil Pyankov24:07
271SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:26:58Stefan Jonsson23:31
272NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:27:07Nils John Vestöl32:46
273FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:27:26Heikki Istolahti27:20
274FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:27:27Verneri Suhonen32:14
275FINOK Botnia (326)+1:27:44Bernt Slotte26:47
276NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:27:51Arne Dybdahl26:33
277ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:28:14Sergi Oliveras23:21
278FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:28:17Paavo Rantala25:01
279FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:28:25Antti Turkki24:45
280SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:28:32Christoffer Andersén25:42
281RUSMEPhI (276)+1:28:44Aleksey Ermachenkov31:48
282SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:28:58Stefan Johansson36:38
283FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:29:43Börje Vartiainen33:41
284FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:30:17Michael Torrkulla24:50
285FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:30:22Emil Koskinen33:17
286NORNight Hawk (967)+1:30:23Christian Fredrik Borg23:09
287FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:30:37Antti Turpeinen21:45
288FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:30:50Tatu Kaleva28:53
289FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:30:54Leo Haanpää26:45
290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:30:56Lassi Tervo33:11
291NORWing OK (486)+1:30:58Petter Lona28:21
292RUSFryazino (239)+1:30:59Dmitry Senin26:15
293FINLynx 4 (321)+1:31:01Jussi Putkonen31:26
294FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:31:02Kaj Raute26:38
295FINOK77 2 (134)+1:31:03Jesper Donner22:37
296NORByåsen IL (248)+1:31:04Torgeir Aune27:24
297NOREmit (364)+1:31:05Svein Granerud32:00
298SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:31:11Mikael Andersson30:00
299SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:32:25Jan Johansson23:13
300FINIK Falken (258)+1:33:12Hannes Kullman27:55
301FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:33:43Nuuti Hautakangas26:50
302RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:33:49Denis Potapov24:03
303FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:33:52Kalliokoski Toni31:12
304SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:33:53Adam Löfström29:32
305FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:33:56Jukka Kaiponen27:56
306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:34:04Aapo Summanen27:00
307FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:34:15Antti Vigelius30:51
308FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:34:19Väisänen Tapani31:20
309LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:34:25Aldis Leitlands37:05
310FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:34:26Daniel Rautio35:30
311NORModum OL (237)+1:34:29Helge Kopland33:06
312FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:34:35Markku Autio33:47
313FINRastiseiska (466)+1:34:40Jaakko Skog27:07
314FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:34:42Antti Sippola25:57
315FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:34:46Heikki Lepistö32:50
316SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:35:02Oliver Lienhard25:21
317FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:35:08Heikkki Ruokonen36:44
318FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:35:17Jari Erkkilä27:25
319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:35:18Kalle Junnikkala25:25
320SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:35:49Rasmus Eriksson27:09
321FINLynx 5 (468)+1:36:30Joonatan Vuorensola29:07
322FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:37:27Ville Tiitinen25:33
323FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:37:29Aaro Takanen24:55
324SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:37:29Odin Ek28:10
325SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:37:42Alfred Erdelius26:50
326FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:37:46Mikael Väliheikki39:11
327FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:37:47Mika Ketola25:36
328FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:37:49Mikael Koivisto26:29
329FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:37:50Aapo Virtanen40:21
330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:37:52Vesa Tuviala27:14
331FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:37:52Vitalijus Petrulis25:00
332FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:37:58Pasi Huhtiniemi26:14
333RUSOmega (196)+1:38:07Aleksandr Rybakov25:39
334NOROK Moss (570)+1:38:16Sondre Ladim28:38
335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:38:16Tero Kopra25:12
336FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:38:18Olli Lahtomäki22:11
337FINNavi 3 (724)+1:38:23Vinski Malinen26:25
338NORIF Sturla (550)+1:38:26Joachim Knudsen25:40
339FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:38:26Mikko Viitamäki24:29
340LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:38:29Raimundas Kondrotas25:44
341SWELeksands OK (461)+1:38:33Markus Halvarsson28:11
342FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:38:34Niina Kauppinen31:07
343FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:38:46Mauri Tolvanen36:00
344FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:38:53Veronika Ivanova29:20
345FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:38:56Timo Hynninen34:55
346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:39:01Aino Rantala27:06
347SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:39:03Emelie Walheim32:10
348ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:39:06Meelis Mälberg30:11
349SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:40:32Thomas Eriksson38:47
350NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:40:51Ask Olaussen24:48
351FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:40:56Sami Kuntola29:45
352FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:40:57Janne Keisanen24:48
353FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:41:08Jukka Aho23:38
354FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:41:13Reijo Mattinen28:49
355FINRasti E4 (300)+1:41:17Seppo Myyryläinen29:39
356FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:41:17Vesa Peltoniemi27:28
357FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:41:18Samuli Ervasti26:56
358FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:41:19Lauri Hyytiäinen30:51
359NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:41:23Rune Blågestad25:26
360FINIntersport (390)+1:41:27Harri Hollo25:01
361FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:41:29Olli Kuokka22:52
362RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:41:35Sergey Ushakov24:11
363FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:41:35Harri Veijola28:00
364SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:41:36Jessica Söllvander25:13
365FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:41:40Samu Pylvänäinen38:52
366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:41:42Tero Hihnala29:12
367FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:41:52Jani Vahala25:30
368RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:41:59Anton Kosorukov32:14
369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:42:09Erik Åkesson29:32
370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:42:11Eerik Aaltio27:24
371FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:42:20Väinö Lintula30:19
372FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:42:39Alec Still25:19
373POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:42:43Jakub Toborek24:48
374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:43:27Marko Haapakangas23:57
375FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:43:31Panu Haaramo23:19
376FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:43:45Mikko Kukkola22:29
377SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:43:48Line Sölberg29:23
378FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:43:50Pekka Noponen25:08
379FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:43:53Aleksi Sillanpää31:06
380FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:43:57Tommi Seitajoki26:44
381FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:44:00Tuomas Tikka26:58
382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:44:03Mikko Ylönen28:53
383FINNärpes OK (423)+1:44:04Lucas Mylläri27:30
384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:44:28Heikki Pajuoja27:47
385FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:44:31Joona Putkonen26:29
386GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:44:31Cat Taylor24:04
387FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:44:34Aapo Liponkoski26:03
388SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:44:36Johan Ekelöv27:21
389SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:44:40Lars Nordgren27:54
390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:44:44Jukka Tani29:58
391ESTSK100 (273)+1:44:50Ahtijainen Riho30:31
392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:45:06Luukas Karelo28:56
393FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:45:28Ville Suuronen28:08
394RUSUltra (145)+1:45:33Senina Mariia25:46
395FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:45:44Marko Juhala29:30
396FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:45:57Jussi Elo26:29
397FINIF Minken (491)+1:46:21Jörgensen Andreas31:45
398FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:46:28Mikko Vapa29:41
399FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:46:42Jani Kohonen34:44
400FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:46:43Sanna Kauppinen40:44
401FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:47:14Milko Lehto26:34
402FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:47:16Jussi Lempinen28:11
403SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:47:31Johan Karlsson29:22
404SWETriona (1840)+1:47:34Jens Werner24:52
405FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:47:38Hallvard Koren25:23
406SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:47:48Magnus Engström32:48
407FINEx-Legends (229)+1:47:55Mauri Laasonen31:29
408FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:48:06Jukka Honkasaari31:14
409SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:48:08Gregor Anderluh30:07
410LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:48:16Einars Sillers32:30
411FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:48:26Topi Laakso25:25
412FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:48:29Ari Jutila31:44
413FINNostars (337)+1:48:36Kari Salonen21:30
414LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:48:41Genadijus Jonauskas33:06
415HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:48:48Gabor Domonyik28:27
416FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:48:51Timi Niemensivu26:11
417FINSK Mortis (567)+1:49:03Ossi Peltokangas27:03
418FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+1:49:05Matti Häkkinen30:24
419NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:49:13Bent-Joar Wang29:45
420FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:49:18Lauri Kahila28:16
421FINSocca (437)+1:49:22Ari Itälä33:33
422NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:49:23Öivind Myhre38:46
423FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:49:30Kai Törmikoski27:54
424SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:49:49Sofia Wigle27:43
425FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:49:52Juhani Tarvainen38:12
426SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+1:50:49Johan Högberg26:45
427FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:50:53Anttoni Hilli39:52
428FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:50:55Mikko Maunumäki28:37
429NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:50:55Solveig Vassenden27:49
430FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:51:06Juuso Huhturi35:50
431FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:51:13Jyri Rantala23:35
432FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:51:49Pekka Vuorinen25:07
433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:52:07Niilo Ahonen30:21
434FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:52:13Samu Kuusio43:23
435FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+1:52:26Tomi Mikkonen25:59
436FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:52:31Ari Manninen35:51
437FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:52:33Jaakko Salomäki24:25
438ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:52:39Raivo Erik36:55
439NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:52:40Sondre Evensen28:22
440SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:52:44Eskil Widehag29:54
441FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:52:46Benjamin Korento26:53
442FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:52:49Harri Lammi32:08
443ESTPuujalad (416)+1:52:51Marit Zahkna30:59
444FINPetolintu (496)+1:52:56Turo Lindqvist25:00
445FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:53:03Lauri Pietiläinen37:33
446NORVang OL (451)+1:53:08Ingvild Gjessing30:40
447NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:53:08Simen Elvhaug25:26
448FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:53:14Stefan Karlsson25:31
449FINAnnila (1801)+1:53:19Silja Annila31:41
450FINKorven Honka (327)+1:53:30Olli Lehtonen31:18
451FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:53:32Mattias Gripenberg31:35
452FINAron Haka (602)+1:53:35Matti Kattilakoski27:51
453FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:53:37VP Ronkainen27:09
454FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:53:39Johannes Korpijaakko32:55
455NORVerdal OK (356)+1:53:47Tor Ove Hallem35:55
456SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:53:47Magnus Unborg30:07
457RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:53:48Aleksandr Taymanov39:57
458SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:53:52Stefan Carlsson39:56
459SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:53:58Kjell Josefsson41:29
460RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:53:58Evgenii Rogovskii27:18
461SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:54:02Björn Lovang30:00
462FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:54:07Harri Jokela30:58
463FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+1:54:25Tapani Partanen26:14
464FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:54:46Mikko Ketola25:45
465FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:54:50Harri Pajula25:13
466SWEOK Enen (472)+1:54:53Lilja Adam37:18
467FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:54:56Ari Saarijärvi28:02
468SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:55:24Stefan Schlatter26:34
469SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+1:55:46Ola Bovallius26:59
470RUSLegenda (231)+1:55:47Valeriy Pautov29:21
471SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:56:01Per Wolgast47:55
472RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:56:12Denis Zelomonov25:10
473FINSettiäijät (886)+1:56:14Asko Hämäläinen26:30
474FINKeparDI (699)+1:56:21Suvi Harju28:47
475FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:56:31Henrik Nyrhinen28:20
476SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:56:42Per Hult27:02
477FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:56:45Juha Koivusalo28:06
478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:56:47Mika Tuononen30:08
479FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:56:50Jari Kielenniva29:39
480FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:56:50Markku Hämäläinen27:49
481SWEDela 2 (257)+1:56:52Anders Widegren28:40
482FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:56:52Antti Ojala30:42
483SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:57:01Anders el Sträng33:40
484FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:57:29Pauli Kukkola25:13
485SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:57:32Alfred Liljeström26:31
486SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:57:42Albin Lindskog23:42
487FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:57:51Elsa Ankelo26:27
488FINVeikkaus (683)+1:58:15Kauno Saario29:14
489FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:58:31Thomas Henmyr34:12
490FINHerraseura (411)+1:58:43Matti Timonen32:21
491FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:59:09Matti Hautala29:02
492NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:59:21Tonje Aashein Nymark28:06
493FINGasum (664)+1:59:27Viljami Kinnunen30:27
494FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:59:30Harri Laine33:06
495FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+1:59:46Hannu Arki31:45
496FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:59:54Igor Gorbatenkov47:28
497FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:59:57Jeri Koponen30:38
498FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+2:00:12Robert Biskop38:41
499FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:00:14Aino Soininen38:50
500FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:00:14Ville Sampolahti47:41
501FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:00:21Risto Salmela33:53
502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:00:24Anders Björklund23:55
503FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:00:32Harri Koskinen27:24
504FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+2:00:33Heikki Hakala27:18
505SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:00:40Samuel Linden27:06
506NORÖk-94 (495)+2:00:50Stein Mella31:47
507LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:00:58Emils Lieknins26:30
508FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:01:02Jani Koponen36:45
509FINPeab (564)+2:01:05Veijo Kujanen34:35
510FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:01:08Jussi Kivelä22:45
511FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+2:01:09Hannu Turpeinen35:22
512FINOK77 3 (469)+2:01:11Ville Pasanen28:28
513FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:01:16Juho Nupponen23:58
514SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:01:18Sören Forsberg28:02
515LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:01:25Juris Varess35:00
516FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+2:01:34Saarijärvi Rami28:01
517FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:01:35Jonny Forsen23:48
518FINBeach Boys (572)+2:01:39Anssi Poutanen23:48
519FINMetsähallitus (457)+2:01:42Jussi Järvinen35:29
520GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:02:10Gary Longhurst32:46
521FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:02:41Juha Pietarinen29:11
522NOROK Sköynar (995)+2:02:56Morten Svendgård28:16
523SWERånäs OK (400)+2:03:15Roger Tynell25:20
524FINSAL (785)+2:03:17Antero Laukkanen26:34
525FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+2:03:23Lauri Honkanen1:06:13
526FINRastitykki (589)+2:03:28Juho Pietilänaho32:00
527FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:03:47Mikael Koskinen27:44
528FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:03:51Simon Engström26:35
529SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:03:53Nicklas Öst30:22
530FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:03:54Keijo Hongisto34:51
531FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:04:06Jarno Seppänen30:48
532FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:04:18Sanna Karjalainen30:02
533FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:04:19Terho Etula44:13
534FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:04:21Ville Laine36:11
535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:04:21Rauno Vuori32:11
536FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:04:23Seppo Turpeinen36:06
537FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:04:25Usko Karvinen29:24
538FINSerkkujen yö (879)+2:04:30Panu Valjakka31:34
539FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+2:04:33Juha Inkilä26:38
540FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:04:39Eemil Koskinen26:11
541SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:05:33Kjell Nordqvist27:14
542FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:05:49Joakim Pyttynen27:49
543SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:05:51Rasmus Bäck30:55
544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:05:52Timo Ritakallio31:32
545FINOC Toffee (473)+2:05:55Hanna Koskinen25:53
546FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+2:06:01Urpo Särkkä24:27
547FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:06:04Anna Westerlund33:16
548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:06:06Carsten Ripke34:08
549FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:06:15Jorma Yli-Kaatiala33:08
550SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+2:06:28Dan Hörnell27:55
551LATOK Arona (274)+2:06:57Normunds Berzins29:52
552FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:07:28Elisa N. Mäkinen23:48
553FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:08:20Harri Jakobsson38:58
554FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:08:45Tuomas Rämä24:57
555FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+2:08:48Ilkka Pajula42:21
556FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:08:48Hilla Rudanko42:37
557FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+2:08:50Kimmo Hytönen30:58
558FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+2:08:51Sampo Huostila35:02
559FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+2:08:53Päivi Leppäsalmi41:36
560FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+2:09:00Olli Vesalainen38:00
561GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:09:00Alice Bedwell33:14
562FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:09:01Tuomas Soininen27:29
563FINTuuripellet (537)+2:09:03Antti Ryytty35:26
564FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:09:05Mika Venho28:26
565FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:09:05Anna Konttinen40:52
566LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:09:07Andris Salduksnis29:54
567FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:09:10Ilkka Riikola36:10
568FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:09:11Kalle Rauvola35:39
569FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:09:14Jyri Siivonen36:51
570LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+2:09:28David Roach46:15
571FINAivan Sama (518)+2:09:30Samppa Yliniemelä41:26
572FINSweco (1240)+2:09:30Jari Rannikko29:55
573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:09:59Eero Rötsä31:38
574FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:10:19Rami Helppolainen38:05
575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:10:22Jussi Linnaranta43:33
576FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+2:10:22Mikko Mänty32:36
577FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:10:25Aku Pyymäki25:50
578FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:10:27Veli-Matti Hulkko26:25
579FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:10:31Asko Toropainen24:41
580FINHönöt SK (900)+2:10:34Timo Rainio32:45
581FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+2:10:35Peetu Ahokas31:37
582SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:10:41Anna Ställberg23:28
583FINPullin serkut (577)+2:10:43Timo Pulli32:32
584FINYläneen Kiri (812)+2:10:48Tuomas Salminen32:35
585FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:10:49Keijo Hämäläinen30:20
586FINHakuliset (540)+2:10:52Paula Hakulinen34:51
587FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:10:55Juha Niemi33:10
588RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:11:03Sergey Balandinskiy26:54
589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:11:25Jouni Savelainen29:41
590LATAluksne (334)+2:11:26Vilnis Velkeris36:20
591ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:11:28Margus Andresson33:08
592FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:11:32Jarmo Munck29:26
593LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:11:34Maris Ivanans32:07
594ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+2:11:41Argo Kauge33:58
595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:11:59Henrik Karelo25:36
596FINEpilän Esa (578)+2:12:08Eero Heino36:48
597SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:12:11Jonas Lindholm23:44
598NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:12:16Henning Jordheim31:52
599FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:12:21Maiju Oksanen26:25
600GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:12:27Heikki Palosuo45:31
601FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:12:30Eero Kuulasmaa26:05
602RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:12:47Sergey Pirogov30:54
603FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:12:52Vesa-Pekka Jalli26:24
604FINFTA (733)+2:13:23Venla Kinnala24:09
605FINArk United (575)+2:13:25Jenny Vainio35:37
606FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:13:29Kim Riski42:02
607SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:13:35Håkan Persson30:26
608FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+2:13:39Eveliina Lintula31:53
609FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:13:40Kari Nivala25:15
610SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:13:48Erik Lidström Lauri24:57
611FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:14:06Olli Jalonen37:40
612FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:14:43Mika Rautio28:39
613SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+2:14:57Herrgård Clas-Göran45:49
614FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:15:01Henri Arvela29:52
615FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:15:04Peter Sjöholm29:56
616FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:15:07Pasi Markkanen34:56
617FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:15:12Heikki Saarinen27:20
618SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:15:15Robin Westerlund26:20
619FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:15:20Osmo Viili31:12
620FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:15:33Pekka Valkonen26:37
621FINPyhät Miehet (494)+2:15:36Harri Mehto39:37
622FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:15:42Niku Rintala25:38
623FINIF Åland (655)+2:16:01Tor-Olof Blomster38:55
624FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:16:17Mikko Laakkonen37:30
625FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+2:16:24Saana Vahvelainen30:18
626SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+2:16:26Tapani Mattus33:23
627FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:16:29Santeri Makela30:01
628FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:16:33Kai Harju30:25
629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:16:50Juha Vasarainen32:35
630FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:16:53Marko Siira32:01
631FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:16:54Eero Särkilahti32:25
632ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:16:55August Jakobson24:36
633SWETibro OK (851)+2:16:58Lukas Andren27:44
634FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:17:00Petri Hannila31:18
635FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:17:01Harri Happonen33:07
636FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:17:02Lasse Westerholm28:36
637FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:17:03Jokinen Jesse28:39
638FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:17:08Juho Koskinen24:43
639FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:17:10Pietari Korhonen26:01
640FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:17:11Tatu Pulkkinen31:32
641FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:17:12Joonas Hänninen40:50
642FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:17:15Tommi Poutiainen31:31
643FINJuuan Jänne (670)+2:17:16Eero Simanainen30:58
644FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:17:19Tero Kiiski33:34
645FINKonserni (749)+2:17:22Niko Siltanen32:54
646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:17:23Iikka Leiniö43:58
647FINOC Puisto (662)+2:17:29Eerik Skyttä28:43
648FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+2:17:39Jaakko Lahti31:25
649FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:17:40Mikke Salminen31:38
650FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:17:45Tuomas Asikainen29:11
651ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:17:53Heidi Sild31:59
652FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+2:17:56Olli Mäkelä40:02
653FINKerkesix (791)+2:17:57Kaimo Lisitsin28:47
654FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+2:17:58Björn Forsén37:19
655FINMalax IF (902)+2:17:59Emil Holmback32:42
656FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:18:00Onni-Kalle Lahdelma29:33
657FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:18:00Konsta Korhonen28:36
658FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:18:04Mari Seppänen28:36
659FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:18:05Nico Toivanen39:34
660FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:18:27Vuokko Suutari34:34
661ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:18:40Siim Turban29:40
662FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:19:02Hanna Koikkalainen32:44
663FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:19:23Timo Mustikkamaa29:39
664FINJussis seven (676)+2:19:34Jere Kavander25:51
665FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:19:46Nikanor Pitkänen27:13
666FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:19:48Atte Himilä28:30
667FINJoosehukku (529)+2:19:49Emilia Ståhlberg24:25
668FINKanuuna (953)+2:19:52Jouni Vikman33:31
669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:19:56Kari Valonen29:00
670FINTamrock (869)+2:19:57Jarmo Rantanen40:36
671FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:20:00Pekka Tuomikoski35:55
672FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+2:20:02Jarmo Savela32:57
673FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:20:05Jarkko Nikkilä34:04
674FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:20:45Seppo Kuokkanen37:10
675SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:20:47Lena Swartz35:59
676RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:20:48Yaroslav Shvedov28:09
677FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:20:51Kaapo Paaso28:10
678FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+2:20:55Oskari Aumo28:31
679SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:21:02Ann Hyvönen30:36
680FINOK Jorren (590)+2:21:03Patrik Ahlbäck30:25
681FINMurut (399)+2:21:05Sara Liukkonen34:56
682FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:21:07Milja Hyyppä27:55
683FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:21:10Paavo Leinonen43:28
684FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:21:13Osmo Nummelin28:16
685FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+2:21:25Vesa Saramäki33:16
686FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:21:35Simo Rinne32:27
687SWEHaninge SOK (294)+2:21:54Gunnar Skärlén1:05:44
688SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+2:21:57Martin Sandqvist23:46
689FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:22:00Sami Vähätalo30:00
690FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:22:05Tuomas Autio26:57
691FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:22:17Tapani Mäkinen45:25
692FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:22:17Markku Korpela31:18
693FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:22:34Valtteri Tetri31:33
694FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:22:35Simo Klemettinen30:36
695FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:22:39Patrik Stark31:00
696FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:22:42Lassi Valtanen29:56
697FINTeam Azure (779)+2:22:46Juha Karppinen29:35
698FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:22:49Stefano Zonato42:16
699FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:22:51Kari Hytönen28:25
700FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:22:52Kari-Pekka Poutiainen38:22
701FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:22:54Markku Valtari39:52
702FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:22:59Mikael Fogelholm31:53
703FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+2:23:00Mikael Tervaskanto34:32
704FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:23:02Samuli Tuominen30:04
705FINSolf IK (633)+2:23:15Kaj Stenvall36:31
706LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:23:24Emils Vainovskis28:16
707FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:23:27Riku Andersson28:55
708FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:23:28Juho Nenonen32:12
709FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:23:30Reijo Olli36:54
710FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+2:23:44Veikko Husu40:40
711FINRastipukit (557)+2:23:49Timo Hämeen-Anttila32:41
712FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:23:58Vesa Rönty30:58
713FINAalto A!dventures (737)+2:23:59Eemeli Saarelainen51:27
714FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:24:00Eero Pulkkinen46:07
715FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:24:01Peter Sandfors33:15
716FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:24:09Kari Heikura29:11
717FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:24:30Heli Urpalainen30:29
718FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:24:34Eerik Pakarinen32:20
719FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:24:47Johan Solvin36:59
720FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:25:05Mika Käyhkö27:30
721FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:25:13Anssi Vänskä30:15
722FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:25:20Aki Alitalo23:55
723FINViVi Master (528)+2:25:22Petri Teittinen32:38
724FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:25:23Saku Helin29:25
725FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:25:26Mervi Maijala46:25
726FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:25:43Maria Wallikivi32:22
727FINEKI (1162)+2:25:49Joonas Lehtonen31:53
728GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:26:00Jon Hickey37:37
729FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+2:26:10Esa Kettunen40:02
730FINOK77 6 (744)+2:26:13Keijo Talja34:35
731FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:26:16Mikko Pylkkänen35:13
732FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:26:17Kimmo Paananen40:53
733FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:26:18Antti Kuparinen32:49
734LATSurikati (658)+2:26:23Zukulis Sandis43:28
735SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:26:26Urban Sörqvist36:47
736FINOK77 4 (610)+2:26:32Anders af Hällström35:52
737FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:26:46Jyrki Itkonen40:57
738FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:26:48Olli Nikula35:15
739FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:26:50Elias Hannula39:51
740FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:26:56Esa Kiiski34:03
741FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:26:58Arto Määttä32:42
742LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:27:01Nauris Spalvins24:47
743FINRaula Team (1110)+2:27:02Helena Raula30:49
744FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:27:06Markus Vihavainen34:28
745FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:27:09Nikolai Niemi34:45
746FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:27:12Jyrki Koivulahti40:01
747FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:27:14Virta Jukka34:49
748FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:27:19Ari Karhilahti29:43
749FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+2:27:20Mikko Rinta26:27
750LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:27:32Emils Lazdans38:59
751FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:27:33Pekka Lylykorpi31:58
752SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:27:47Johan Tirén33:50
753FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:28:10Vesa-Ville Väänänen30:18
754FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:28:23Timo Piesanen42:16
755FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:28:24Bernat Ledesma35:28
756FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:28:44Jaakko Koskinen33:00
757FINKela (1871)+2:28:49Veikko Hytönen42:13
758FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:29:06Jani Toivanen32:54
759FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:29:13Arto Niemi23:39
760FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:29:15Keijo Massinen40:37
761FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:29:22Olli Tunkelo34:43
762SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:29:22Leif Vadman37:01
763FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:29:27Sakari Suominen35:28
764FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:29:28Tapio Koivu40:29
765FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:31:26Sergey Peshikov27:12
766FINRastiketut (460)+2:31:31Heikki Linna39:08
767FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:31:48Heikki Malmlund35:57
768FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:31:57Antti Veijalainen23:50
769FINSupertalentit (691)+2:31:58Ismo Kiiala30:58
770FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:31:59Jarno Uusivirta33:38
771FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:32:02Magnus Torrkulla31:04
772FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:32:06Jyri Kankkunen34:21
773FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:32:08Terhi Latvala34:13
774FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:32:09Timo Mikkonen37:34
775SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:32:12Håkan Rostö41:08
776FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:32:20Jussi Lehtosalo42:17
777FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:32:22Juhana Pollari41:15
778FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:32:22Matti Laine46:15
779FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:32:25Reino Sinnelä36:16
780FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:32:29Sauli Rannikko31:41
781FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:32:35Eero Hyvönen40:24
782NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:32:36Rune Sörensen29:15
783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:32:39Åge Liljeström41:30
784FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:32:45Tuomas Hirvo39:02
785FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:32:52Erkki Jaatinen35:09
786FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:33:26Ilmo Haikonen44:38
787FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:33:30Elli-Anna Suntioinen28:45
788FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:33:37Panu Koivula29:02
789FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+2:33:37Teuvo Slant29:11
790FINGeodeesi (761)+2:33:39Suomala Joona36:10
791FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:33:40Elmeri Kiviranta27:06
792FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:33:41Sanna Valkonen29:32
793FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:33:43Ilari Jalli26:56
794FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:33:44Timo Pitkänen39:54
795FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:33:44Ville Pitkänen26:52
796FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:33:46Pekka Sorvari42:36
797FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:33:58Jarkko Tynys32:39
798FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:34:00Elina Liuha29:21
799FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:34:06Osmo Setälä28:30
800FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:34:06Susanna Heino36:59
801FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:34:08Matti Juva38:00
802FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:34:25Teemu Pajunen27:08
803FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:34:25Kaj Holmberg35:19
804POLOK!Sport (558)+2:34:29Robert Dragowski29:48
805FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:34:31Erkko Koivurinne38:13
806FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:34:35Leena Lehtoranta34:51
807FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:34:37Leo Koskenvuo33:36
808FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+2:34:38Tuomo Kujala31:55
809FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:34:39Martti Anttila33:37
810FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:34:52Pekka Rekola36:35
811FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:34:56Johanna von Frenckell29:39
812FINTrimap (1888)+2:35:01Ville Ripatti34:47
813FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:35:21Vesa Heikkola46:33
814FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:35:25Vesa Mäkelä25:35
815FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+2:35:25Petri Syrjä33:51
816FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:35:29Leevi Valkeavirta29:26
817FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:35:37Simo Villanen25:24
818FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:35:38Iida-Liisa Kuokka24:00
819BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:35:56Andre De Veirman29:08
820FINJuntit OK (728)+2:35:58Jussi Sissonen29:43
821SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:36:03Peter Woxlin24:05
822FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:36:14Arto Uusihonko35:11
823FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:36:15Santeri Paajanen29:43
824FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:36:18Risto Oksanen30:49
825FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:36:20Juha Hölttä39:00
826FINIisu (637)+2:36:24Eero Alaraasakka42:26
827FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:36:32Kyösti Karttunen29:56
828ESTOK West (605)+2:36:34Indrek Viikmaa38:56
829FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:36:39Ilpo Pitkäniemi26:52
830FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+2:36:53Anna-Erika Korpi36:10
831FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:36:55Kimmo Partanen31:55
832FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:36:59Harri Heilimä31:53
833FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:36:59Mikko Walden33:06
834FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:37:03Janne Manninen31:59
835FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:37:25Jukka Laine47:40
836FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:37:33Roni Nevala29:10
837FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:37:52Teijo Suurpää41:13
838FINJudica (917)+2:37:55Elias Tuhola43:31
839FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:37:56Markus Näsi39:46
840FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:37:59Merja Kuusisto26:13
841FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:38:10Teemu Nieminen30:23
842FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:38:19Kristian Sotti26:24
843FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:38:23Juha Eronen26:34
844SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:38:23Per-Olof Olofsson40:33
845FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:38:25Eemeli Rinta-Koski29:42
846FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:38:30Tommi Pasanen32:57
847FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:38:35Timo Minkkinen32:28
848FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+2:38:37Sampsa Järviö32:16
849FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:38:40Sulunsilta Jani37:52
850FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:38:57Jukka Kangasniemi33:01
851FINNabla (1044)+2:39:00Tatu Kuusisto26:28
852FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:39:03Henry Hakamäki30:14
853FINTASO (1802)+2:39:04Viljami Sinisalo34:25
854FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:39:04Tuomas Paananen48:03
855FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:39:07Paulus Huhtamäki38:38
856SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:39:08Niklas Doyle34:46
857FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:39:11Henri Heinonen47:51
858FINIK Kronan (722)+2:39:12Ove Snåre33:02
859NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:39:15Vemund Kongsnes26:22
860FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:39:18Erkki Kivistö34:06
861FINGrundium (1829)+2:39:18Kimmo Alanen41:38
862FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:39:19Heikki Pelkonen29:07
863FINOutotec (1119)+2:39:23Kjell Winther26:45
864FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:39:30Jari Heiskanen26:59
865FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:39:39Tuomo Ajanki35:02
866FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+2:39:41Juhana Vuorio38:40
867FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+2:39:44Lasse Varjonen37:48
868FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:39:59Petteri Taitto29:06
869FINOscar Software (1189)+2:40:14Pekka Mäki28:09
870LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:40:15Emils Saulite27:56
871FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:40:20Tomi Mandelin27:37
872FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:40:22Joni Kujansuu26:27
873FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+2:40:33Jukka Myllylä28:23
874FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:40:34Marjo Pietikäinen34:21
875FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:40:46Pertti Laine30:35
876FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:40:57Ella-Noora Rahkola28:15
877FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:41:09Maria Latvala28:35
878FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:41:10Hetti Kirves34:53
879SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:41:17Magnus Lund43:36
880FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:41:19Hannes Ikäheimo29:23
881RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:41:36Aleksangr Shein34:56
882FINKaslink (1131)+2:41:39Laura Ölander43:23
883FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:41:41Kimmo Haapio42:02
884FINLets get LOST (877)+2:41:44Joonatan Haavisto35:33
885FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:41:47Jussi Vuori28:58
886FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:41:49Herkko Kykkänen36:39
887FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:42:00Aapo Granqvist24:05
888FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:42:03Ari Kartaslammi35:10
889FINWSP (1215)+2:42:15Sanna Kujansuu45:36
890FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:42:17Antti Annala46:21
891FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:42:21Terho Taarna27:19
892FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+2:42:22Antti Remes44:58
893FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:42:23Tero Väisänen26:50
894FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:42:26Ensio Lakanen35:36
895FINKöntit (1176)+2:42:28Mikko Veikkolainen34:57
896FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:42:29Antti Hartikainen31:23
897FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:42:32Jarmo Kirkkomäki29:34
898FINTornator (907)+2:42:35Piia Ivakko26:11
899FINPYVMM (976)+2:42:42Olli Virkkala47:39
900FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:42:45Risto Luodonpää31:54
901FINTT226 (689)+2:42:46Marko Toorikka31:06
902FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:42:47Markku Nurminen31:35
903LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:42:48Glen Grant43:18
904FINSolita (965)+2:42:50Kimmo Kantojärvi31:00
905FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:42:52Tommi Rantala32:17
906FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:43:01Kristiina Vaano33:59
907FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:43:02Markku Kylmälä30:46
908FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:43:03Tero Piiparinen29:59
909FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:43:23Sami Karvonen27:16
910FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:43:34Elias Nordman31:52
911FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:43:39Vesa Lehtomäki33:13
912FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:43:40Torbjörn Wiklund27:09
913FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:43:43Antti Castrén31:27
914SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:43:45Olle Gardell27:35
915FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:43:46Heikki Isotalus34:36
916FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:43:49Pauli Juutilainen27:41
917FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:43:49Eero Luttinen36:06
918FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:43:55Antti Karjaluoto32:10
919FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:44:01Matti Ikonen32:04
920FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+2:44:22Jari Turto33:12
921FINUusi Verso (766)+2:44:25Jouni Alanen39:50
922FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+2:44:29Jyry Tukiainen45:01
923FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+2:44:32Tapio Tukiainen42:54
924FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+2:44:48Hannu Kyröjoki32:17
925FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:44:50Esa Pigg39:35
926FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:44:50Ville Mattila37:54
927SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:44:55Kjell Nilsson29:39
928FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:44:58Teemu Vuorinen41:19
929FINMaasillat (1261)+2:45:01Rita Maasilta35:31
930FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:45:02Joonas Vainio28:43
931FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:45:02Elias Takala35:05
932LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:45:05Atis Gegeris39:58
933FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:45:13Raimo Seppänen44:47
934FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:45:18Juha Mäntykorpi38:56
935SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:45:23Oskar Karlin27:22
936FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:45:26Teemu Himanen32:46
937FINTurun Visat (826)+2:45:34Matti Jokinen31:38
938SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:45:53Martin Egger33:17
939FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:45:58Terho Maja36:05
940FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:45:58Jani Tuutti32:31
941FINRässi-Rasti (770)+2:46:02Matti Vaaja29:05
942FINOK Computer (1262)+2:46:08Tuomas Hassi32:06
943FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:46:09Eetu Purontaus34:10
944FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:46:12Olli Hietajärvi37:06
945FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+2:46:21Jere Katvala30:50
946FINDroit (1123)+2:46:25Tuomas Parttimaa36:56
947FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:46:29Esa Partanen34:00
948FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:46:30Toni Tyrmi26:57
949FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:46:31Pekka Uljas33:59
950FINFuturice (968)+2:46:37Antti Järvinen34:20
951FINRastihaukat (653)+2:46:39Pertti Sorri34:56
952FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:46:45Matti Vainio34:31
953NORÖstmarka OK (960)+2:46:50Linlökken Terje38:01
954FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:46:51Jaakko Tuominen30:01
955FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+2:46:53Antti Saari27:07
956FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:46:54Matias Vainio29:17
957FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+2:46:54Jukka Lehtonen45:48
958FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:46:55Sampsa Paakkinen34:57
959FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:46:59Jorma Liljedahl27:11
960FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:47:01Jesse Ruotsalainen32:56
961FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+2:47:15Koskivirta Aino42:35
962FINSukK 83 (757)+2:47:26Antti Koivisto36:11
963FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:47:30Jaakko Huotari30:13
964FINEräs seura (906)+2:47:36Jani Peltoniemi34:21
965FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:47:49Petri Koskela32:05
966FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:47:54Ville Kinnunen33:16
967FINeLadies (755)+2:48:00Marjut Varpula28:39
968FINTreSeven (1571)+2:48:03Niilo Rannikko35:54
969FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:48:04Janne Haonperä33:54
970FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:48:11Pentti Niemi55:45
971FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:48:14Petri Vartiainen31:41
972FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:48:16Terho Oksanen35:29
973FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+2:48:17Mikko Hakala1:03:31
974NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:48:17Trond Retteraasen33:03
975FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:48:30Jukka Lehto29:05
976FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:48:50Pia Outinen33:34
977FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:49:00Mikko Korhonen37:34
978FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:49:01Sanni Lepola28:20
979FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:49:02Kimmo Vanhamäki36:58
980FINInnOK (786)+2:49:03Teemu Varonen37:04
981FINEDX (1049)+2:49:03Juha Paanila31:28
982FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:49:04Antti Karhunen35:30
983FINRastihapot (1589)+2:49:10Ulla Heiskanen34:30
984FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:49:12Matti Taskinen43:22
985FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:49:18Veli-Antti Koivuranta42:59
986FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:49:23Jukka Nieminen42:56
987FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:49:28Jouni Volotinen41:41
988FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:49:28Tarmo Uusitalo36:05
989FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+2:49:33Jorma Hanhimäki36:01
990FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:49:34Tero Tiitola34:10
991FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+2:49:35Anna Kivimäki39:06
992FINUNO SK (867)+2:49:37Niclas Hägen26:33
993FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:49:39Jari Kivelä39:30
994FINPaVi (852)+2:49:45Benjamin Kolu28:35
995FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:49:47Jouko Huuhka27:51
996FINTaxi Team (963)+2:50:04Veikko Saaristo41:05
997SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:50:12Linn Lugne30:41
998FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:50:32Osmo Harju59:30
999FINSK Uranus (951)+2:50:36Keijo Ruotsalainen48:52
1000FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+2:50:44Jouko Vuolle33:07
1001FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:50:47Olavi Rajala34:39
1002GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:50:58Steffen Hartmann32:04
1003FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:51:01Antti Harala45:23
1004FINNorra (1811)+2:51:06Jenni Rajala33:43
1005FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:51:09Magnus Engblom43:54
1006FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:51:11Roosa Laine29:16
1007FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:51:52Mikko Itäranta31:10
1008FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:51:58Kari Seppänen42:30
1009FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:52:01Lasse Mikkelsson39:49
1010FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:52:19Martti Lappalainen35:29
1011FINSulzer (1042)+2:52:20Mika Ratas37:47
1012FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:52:21Lauri Hemmilä28:04
1013ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:52:28Alba Gavela44:00
1014FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:52:29Asko Toivola31:36
1015FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:52:31Pihla Häkkinen25:25
1016FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:52:31Mikko Mäntylä32:04
1017FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:52:38Jussi Tiainen47:08
1018FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:52:42Kimmo Ristolainen40:31
1019FINBarkit päällä (979)+2:52:42Jari Hagman44:01
1020FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:52:53Jorma Nieminen31:10
1021FINOP (1214)+2:52:57Kari Kangasmaa31:13
1022FINKone-Yijälä (743)+2:52:59Veli-Matti Heino29:41
1023FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:53:09Hannu Numminen48:17
1024FINKuoLO (1935)+2:53:14Perttu Saarinen33:59
1025FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:53:15Tapio Poutanen36:11
1026FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:53:24Tuula Mbembela55:59
1027FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+2:53:27Jami Juujärvi32:13
1028FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:53:34Markus Pajarre33:07
1029FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:53:34Riitta Lehvonen33:23
1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:53:37Hannele Kinnunen34:13
1031FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:53:38Vesa Blom33:06
1032FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+2:53:39Jussi Ali-Löytty34:02
1033FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:53:43Henna Hannilla42:02
1034FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:54:51Aini Vuorinen33:28
1035NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:55:45Erling Eide Hustvedt30:17
1036FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:55:55Topi Kuusisto25:51
1037FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:55:57Iida Lehtonen26:54
1038FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:55:58Emmi Kivistö26:56
1039SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:56:02Magnus Herberthsson29:55
1040FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:56:04Miettinen Jan28:52
1041FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:56:06Markku Leinonen44:13
1042FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+2:56:13Pasi Vainio35:28
1043FINFennia (1823)+2:56:13Antti Kuljukka32:41
1044FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:56:17Jorma Moilanen53:59
1045FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:56:25Jaakko Kallio27:20
1046FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:56:27Kari Vainio31:51
1047FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:56:28Antti Karjasilta47:20
1048FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:56:30Jussi Lehtiniemi38:32
1049FINGofore (1916)+2:56:32Marko Hollanti48:35
1050FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+2:56:33Tuomas Prami43:48
1051FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:56:33Ari Mäkinen52:00
1052FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:56:37Juri Rouhiainen39:55
1053FINPelikassit (556)+2:56:38Antti Koskela42:47
1054FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:56:43Eero Marski44:28
1055FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:57:34Vili Miettinen38:20
1056ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:57:45Jaan Olvet30:28
1057FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:57:47Toivo Kyckling30:35
1058FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:57:56Paavo Vilminko36:55
1059FINLost Bastards (895)+2:58:01Aki Piipponen45:19
1060FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:58:01Paavo Heikkilä36:41
1061FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:58:12Vilja Salminen40:57
1062FINKops (1292)+2:58:16Marko Kuhmola41:00
1063FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:58:24Lauri Uusitalo37:25
1064FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+2:58:33Ilmari Pärnä35:50
1065FINMetos (1055)+2:58:38Timo Lehikoinen37:54
1066FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:58:40Laura Pastinen37:30
1067RUSIzhora (621)+2:58:42Andrei Mitenkov29:02
1068ESTOK TON (864)+2:58:48Kertu Savitsch41:20
1069FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:58:49Rami Tuominen28:59
1070FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:58:50Juhani Simonen29:48
1071FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:59:13Jorma Oja42:39
1072FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:59:17Hannu Mitikka32:06
1073FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:59:29Jussi Tapola47:26
1074FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:59:34Ville Keskisarja27:41
1075FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:59:35Feliks Pankka30:15
1076FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:59:37Juha Eronen30:21
1077FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:59:46Maija Asmundela33:50
1078FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:59:59Simo Kangasaho38:22
1079FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:00:06Juho Törmä38:36
1080FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+3:00:06Vesa Suominen24:07
1081FINNavi 4 (912)+3:00:10Jukka Pöyry26:51
1082FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+3:00:24Kimmo Nurminen42:42
1083FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:00:25Kari Aapro31:34
1084FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:00:30Veikka Lintula23:56
1085FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:00:32Marko Eteläaho34:06
1086FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:00:33Riikka Suomalainen27:09
1087FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:00:37Pertti Laitinen39:18
1088FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:00:40Timo Kakkola28:51
1089FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:00:40Aino Uotila31:34
1090FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:00:44Jyrki Aronen31:26
1091FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:00:49Paavo Inkinen32:21
1092FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:01:01Pekka Matilainen48:59
1093FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+3:01:27Jussi Salonen35:01
1094FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:01:36Marko Wickholm45:51
1095FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+3:01:43Juhani Kurula40:27
1096FINRastisudit (1428)+3:01:49Jaakko Koivuniemi49:52
1097FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:01:55Voitto Erkinheimo34:23
1098FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+3:01:59Reijo Kuoppala29:02
1099FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+3:02:05Markku Ijas30:08
1100SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+3:02:06Pedro Belo36:56
1101FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:02:09Pertti Rasti32:06
1102FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+3:02:13Lasse Kallio34:56
1103FINNavi 6 (687)+3:02:18Eetu Nykänen30:44
1104FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:02:31Pinja Tikkanen40:43
1105FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:02:37Vesa Välimäki33:42
1106FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+3:02:41Mårten Byskata31:22
1107FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:02:44Harri Karling28:28
1108FINHatarasti (1936)+3:02:45Dino Hämäläinen35:16
1109FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+3:02:46Tirkkonen Jukka31:11
1110SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:02:47Henrik Johansson33:28
1111FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:02:54Jukka Möykkynen32:47
1112FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+3:03:04Antti Pisilä26:32
1113FINStronger Together (1245)+3:03:10Timo Kupiainen49:29
1114FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:03:36Juha Pullinen30:16
1115FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:03:36Paula Ylivakeri31:38
1116FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:03:41Jaakko Klinga31:26
1117FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+3:03:41Riikka Marjamaa54:47
1118FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:03:44Niklas Kyrkkö30:10
1119FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:03:53Arhi Tervo33:27
1120FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:03:55Markus Hiiri46:34
1121FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:03:58Seppo Parta37:38
1122FINPörssi ry (1097)+3:03:58Tuomas Pohjonen34:21
1123FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:04:02Teuvo Suikkanen33:04
1124FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+3:04:04Pentti Raittila39:46
1125FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:04:04Tiia Hallikainen32:12
1126FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:04:27Roald von Schoultz27:05
1127FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:04:38Seppo Keltamäki32:34
1128FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:04:44Jari Pitkänen33:22
1129FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+3:04:59Hemmo Ahokoivu45:17
1130FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+3:05:14Harri Luurila30:54
1131FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:05:32Per-Åke Furubacka36:25
1132LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:05:35Ronalds Lukins27:44
1133SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+3:05:42Carolina Jonsell32:31
1134FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:05:42Rolf-Erik Sundelin36:41
1135FINDigita (1019)+3:05:43Teppo Ahonen33:28
1136FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:05:51Pekka Rindell42:48
1137FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+3:05:55Matti Hautsalo33:50
1138FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:05:55Kimmo Juhala39:11
1139FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:06:23Iiro Kaitola44:26
1140FINOK KPO (914)+3:06:25Kim Biskop32:56
1141FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+3:06:27Jori Pukkila45:03
1142FINPäälliköt (1661)+3:06:38Mika Damskägg34:43
1143FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:06:41Risto Iivonen42:02
1144FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:06:43Marcus Ekström34:52
1145FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:06:52Riikka Lautamo33:25
1146FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:07:00Matti Saarenpää32:58
1147FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:07:13Mikko Leino33:07
1148FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+3:07:17Ari Kainulainen31:46
1149FINMacGregor (828)+3:07:25Esa Viitanen29:50
1150FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:07:35Katja Seppänen27:47
1151FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:07:36Jani Konttila41:16
1152FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+3:07:40Suvi Petsalo44:06
1153FINCadpool (1204)+3:07:48Marko Siitari36:33
1154FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:08:06Rita Linko37:39
1155FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:08:08Seppo Merikoski39:02
1156FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:08:12Jorma Kaataja39:07
1157FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:08:12Heikki Luttinen41:00
1158FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:08:14Jan Gustafsson47:19
1159FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+3:08:36Mauri Jussinmäki39:29
1160FINVänkypannu (1151)+3:08:38Anssi Ukkonen54:05
1161FINRasti/C (1160)+3:09:01Mikko Rahikainen32:15
1162FINKohta löytyy (1418)+3:09:05Marko Luhtala36:12
1163FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:09:09John Hoffström33:07
1164FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:09:22Daniel Molnar33:34
1165FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:09:28Hannu Tamminen30:47
1166FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+3:09:36Jukka Niskala40:12
1167ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:09:41Andrus Naulainen46:32
1168FINRaTro (954)+3:09:45Mikko Susitaival39:52
1169FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:09:47Kaisa Kallio36:11
1170FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:10:02Jaakko Korkonen35:47
1171FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:10:09Jarno Koivula36:33
1172FINSK-0K (935)+3:10:21Leif Roschier41:07
1173FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:10:33Jussi Rytkönen29:37
1174FINAjokoirat (763)+3:10:34Santtu Huotilainen33:21
1175FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:10:37Räsänen Mikko27:02
1176FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:10:39Kari Tikka32:30
1177FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:10:41Sami Pesonen32:19
1178FINMMK OK (1157)+3:10:45Tuomas Pouta43:10
1179FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:10:45Antti Erämo36:18
1180FINRajaveljet (777)+3:10:52Matias Toura51:05
1181SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:10:57Katarina Norrby1:19:36
1182FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:10:59Kari Kaikkonen33:06
1183FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+3:11:00Anni Toppila29:06
1184FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+3:11:04Mikael Liljestrand32:35
1185FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:11:08Jaakko Kauranne37:39
1186FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:11:09Henna Jylhä31:53
1187FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+3:11:15Jarmo Turunen43:53
1188FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:11:16Sauli Tuomisto35:27
1189FINNot OK (1700)+3:11:20Joonas Väisänen41:32
1190SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+3:11:22Filippa Grelz46:37
1191FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:11:37Alf Krogell55:26
1192FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:11:38Kalle Mäkinen39:30
1193FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:11:42Reijo Liitiäinen35:07
1194FINHal Bro (1080)+3:12:28Pasi Henriksson39:03
1195FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:12:40Tarmo Kokko30:19
1196FINSPYMS (1007)+3:12:59Risto Savelius30:36
1197FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+3:13:05Janni Mäkinen35:09
1198FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+3:13:06Perttu Jokinen33:09
1199FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:13:25Kuikan samoilijat 442:47
1200FINFennovoima (1075)+3:13:25Heikki Hinkkanen36:19
1201FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:13:32Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto34:10
1202FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:13:40Pekka Orpana42:14
1203FINTieto (1218)+3:13:40Jyrki Sahinoja37:59
1204FINSelviytyjät (1036)+3:14:00Janne Mäkinen40:45
1205FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+3:14:02Eetu Korhonen42:41
1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:14:12Elina Kotajärvi40:32
1207FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+3:14:14Henrik Lähdesniemi59:11
1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:14:14Timo Jokisuu45:08
1209FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:14:16Tuomas Turpeinen26:04
1210FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:14:22Santeri Vanhala34:52
1211FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:14:25Katila Markus34:24
1212FINHyvä yri (1812)+3:14:48Anna Kaisko45:01
1213FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:14:49Jouni Markku32:21
1214FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:14:55Antti Pesola29:42
1215FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:15:06Jan Lång31:07
1216RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:15:09NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV28:20
1217FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:15:10Jari Rajamäki35:25
1218FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+3:15:11Matti Väänänen31:13
1219FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:15:12Marja Rauhalammi35:23
1220FINKilon Kipinät (932)+3:15:13Asta Lappeteläinen50:13
1221FINKananpojat (1101)+3:15:16Aki Kyckling31:58
1222FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:15:17Hannu Hätönen31:22
1223FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:15:21Markku Rajala33:00
1224FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:15:24Tero Kankaanpää39:52
1225FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+3:15:35Pekka Inki39:24
1226FINDentina (1037)+3:15:38Saku Patronen33:22
1227FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:15:40Jari Salo31:37
1228FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:15:44Yrjö Lundell30:50
1229FINSemantum (1475)+3:15:47Francisco Gomez43:41
1230FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+3:15:47Tuomo Romula39:10
1231FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+3:15:51Fredrik Hedbom56:38
1232FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:15:52Reima Mäkiranta34:56
1233FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:15:53Vuokko Heikinheimo47:11
1234FINNeliveto (1016)+3:15:54Matti Siekkinen45:41
1235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:15:55Kari Koivumäki31:27
1236FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:16:07Pilvi Härkönen29:36
1237FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:16:07Jenny Vehkalahti40:46
1238FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:16:11Jenni Jalava39:08
1239FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:16:15Tuukka Särkelä36:00
1240FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+3:16:23Tuure Sundberg38:34
1241FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:16:44Otto Liuha37:51
1242FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:16:58Esa Nuora32:25
1243FINLammin Betoni (1716)+3:17:03Mauri Koliseva58:47
1244FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:17:15Maija Koli36:06
1245FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:17:40Marko Leimu34:11
1246FINEricsson SK (936)+3:18:19Christian Engblom34:13
1247FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:18:21Pertti Venäläinen23:09
1248FINSurut (1678)+3:18:35Jussi Nyystilä28:05
1249FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:18:41Joni Hämäläinen51:00
1250FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+3:18:41Holger Boström46:34
1251FINIK Örnen (815)+3:18:46Otto Pietilä43:12
1252FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:18:46Juho Hiltunen30:00
1253FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:18:48Terho Ojanperä32:49
1254FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:18:54Kari Matilainen25:09
1255FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:18:58TERHI MERILÄINEN47:41
1256FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:19:00Simo Klem40:46
1257FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:19:03Juha Kanniainen56:02
1258FINPalo-88 (752)+3:19:04Paavo Rintala38:30
1259FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:19:17Antti Grekelä32:54
1260FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:19:21Tiia Niemi40:19
1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:19:24Rita Ojala41:08
1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:19:43Jorma Lappalainen39:57
1263FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+3:19:49Eetu Harju42:27
1264SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:19:53Mats Alneus45:06
1265FINVTT (1356)+3:19:56Juha Salmela36:17
1266FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:20:34Jukka Hyyryläinen30:03
1267FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:20:40Jyri Lepistö37:31
1268FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:21:02Antti Koskivuori33:26
1269NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:21:04Thomas Barvik Mäland33:37
1270FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+3:21:07Maria Rajala40:51
1271FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:21:11Mirjami Haimelin41:44
1272FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+3:21:25Reivo Järvenpää42:02
1273FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:21:27Tommy Björklund34:44
1274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:21:31Kari Pajunen53:34
1275FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:21:33Tommi Knaapila39:37
1276FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+3:21:44Pyry Vilkko41:13
1277FINSK K3 (1499)+3:21:48Mia Riikonen33:45
1278FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:21:55Timo Hämynen33:37
1279FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:22:25Mikko Suominen42:00
1280FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:22:32Erkki Suutarinen35:35
1281FINAjolinja (996)+3:22:51Atte Rautiainen30:14
1282FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:23:00Henrik Lindgrén35:05
1283FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+3:23:27Jussi Rikala45:29
1284FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+3:23:30Paula Paasimaa52:52
1285FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:23:48Esa Jämsen24:26
1286FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:23:48Sanna Sairanen37:53
1287FINTARAKI (1709)+3:23:51Lauri Koski35:49
1288DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:23:51Brian Kunding35:56
1289FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:24:13Tiina Keino34:38
1290FINKompassibois (1495)+3:24:14Antti Kakkonen32:11
1291FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:24:21Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi37:19
1292FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+3:24:44Reijo Luhtala46:26
1293FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:25:03Pertti Palmroos38:23
1294FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:25:09Tervo Lauri34:13
1295FINW-Klubi (1862)+3:25:54Tapio Koukkari46:27
1296FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:25:58Martti Vanala38:18
1297FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:25:58Laura Bukonte38:53
1298FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:26:25Jyri Endén33:35
1299FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:26:27Ilkka Salonen41:49
1300FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:27:08Marika Saarela38:26
1301FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:27:46Niila Kristo36:48
1302FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+3:27:48Mikko Hämäläinen44:24
1303FINPatria Land (1205)+3:28:01Timo Mennala34:12
1304FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:28:06Markku Häyrinen29:08
1305FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:28:15Tuomo Lusa34:24
1306FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:28:22Ilkka Vilska32:36
1307FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:28:22Jaakko Korpikoski30:21
1308FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:28:30Timo Perttula36:48
1309FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:28:44Jari Tuviala41:16
1310FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:28:54Jouni Junkkaala30:40
1311FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:29:02Antti Tikka35:04
1312FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:29:05Erja Nieminen42:10
1313FINMattersoft (1230)+3:29:24Mika Immo41:24
1314FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:29:28Henri Suojanen36:32
1315FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:29:31Markku Kataja37:28
1316FINYksintein (1105)+3:29:33Jonni Salomaa36:51
1317ESTBona Fide (667)+3:29:34Heiki Savitsch32:00
1318FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+3:29:36Jarkko Aro49:29
1319FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:29:41Jari Tölli41:19
1320FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:29:52Anssi Väisänen35:16
1321FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:30:01Jouni Lipponen41:42
1322FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+3:30:05Markku Kainu50:04
1323FINSalon Vilpas (834)+3:30:06Jyrki Hellsten49:19
1324FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:30:07Mikko Miikkulainen40:45
1325FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:30:24Jukka Kuva35:34
1326FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:30:31Jussi Hossi39:39
1327FINABB SK (1436)+3:30:36Olli Kinnunen30:54
1328FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:30:40Osmo Hannuniemi44:48
1329FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+3:30:40Andy McDonald50:38
1330FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:30:41Ilpo Riihimäki37:10
1331FINThinkers (1129)+3:30:46Sanna Lankinen51:27
1332FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+3:30:49Hannu Majamaa51:29
1333FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:30:50Antti Iivonen39:53
1334FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:30:59Lasse Vuorinen37:01
1335FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:31:21Elisa Ääri39:14
1336FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:31:47Sauli Hakala36:07
1337FINFuturice 2 (1742)+3:32:24Wilfried Bock45:23
1338FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:32:37Mikko Hännikäinen32:57
1339FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+3:32:59Timo Mantere50:59
1340FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:33:03Marko Niemi32:12
1341FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:33:06Leila Keränen46:45
1342FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:33:13Veera Kohtamäki47:06
1343FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:33:24Börje Sten38:11
1344FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:33:35Arttu Kottonen32:50
1345FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:33:58Sami Miettinen35:31
1346GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:34:05Ulf Rask36:09
1347FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+3:34:17Sami Niemi1:01:04
1348FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:34:31Janne Turpiainen27:52
1349FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:34:36Jari Hahl48:43
1350FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:34:52Aarno Hovikorpi36:09
1351FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:34:55Timo Huoponen50:40
1352FINÅF (1412)+3:35:16Lauri Jaamala38:37
1353FINFujitsu (807)+3:35:21Tami Tarkiainen57:41
1354NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:35:23Pål Bårdsen30:06
1355FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:35:27Antti Salmi25:37
1356FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:35:41Marco Halén36:57
1357FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:35:43Hanna-Riitta Rissanen40:12
1358FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+3:35:45Timo Mustonen54:32
1359FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:36:04Pasi Kivinen35:42
1360FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+3:36:25Pentti Siurola56:34
1361FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+3:36:31Risto Ranta-aho1:19:31
1362FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:36:43Ari Pääkkönen38:46
1363FINJäreä (1545)+3:36:56Kimmo Lindqvist42:08
1364FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:36:59Harri Huhta48:11
1365FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:37:21Anni Hokkanen39:22
1366FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:37:34Harri Nisukangas34:52
1367FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:37:37Pekka Rissanen54:10
1368FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+3:37:38Pertti Vuorinen35:52
1369FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:37:42Harri Kettunen36:14
1370SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:37:44Veronica Redtzer42:35
1371FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+3:37:45Hannu Lehtonen54:48
1372FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:37:48Elena Suutarinen38:59
1373FINEränaali (865)+3:37:52Jarno Saarinen1:03:19
1374FINLrhto (1851)+3:37:54Korkeakivi Antti38:05
1375FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:37:59Pekka Hintsanen38:38
1376FINNälkähaukat (1856)+3:38:20Otto Solin47:37
1377FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:39:23Pekka Mattila50:38
1378FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:39:31Juha Kohonen54:14
1379FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:39:35Kim Väisänen41:04
1380FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:39:41Tapio Tahkola31:05
1381FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:39:41Lauri Laitinen45:18
1382FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:39:45Hannu Myllärinen35:05
1383FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:39:46Juhani Tervo40:01
1384FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:39:49Lauri Tommila38:27
1385FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+3:39:52Amos Larinkoski36:58
1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:40:00Joona Rajamäki33:47
1387FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:40:09Gabriele Viale38:37
1388FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:40:13Lauri Ivaska49:03
1389FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:40:13Seppo Peltola56:12
1390FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:40:16Tero Kaksonen34:45
1391FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:40:18Kalle Hiltunen42:39
1392FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+3:40:41Valtteri Manninen1:01:10
1393FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:40:44Kauko Myllymaa41:33
1394FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:40:45Minna Kettunen46:29
1395FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:40:47Pekka Kekoni52:34
1396FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:40:49Petrus Lilja43:16
1397FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:40:54Minna Lehtisalo54:52
1398FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+3:40:54Risto Hurmeranta54:17
1399FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+3:41:02Simo Rantala44:15
1400FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+3:41:04Semi Salo35:49
1401FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:41:05Risto Keisanen47:17
1402FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:41:12Iiro Naamanka31:50
1403FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:41:14Mika Korpela31:29
1404FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:41:19Matti Espo34:19
1405FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+3:41:20Juha Jormalainen30:49
1406FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:41:23Janne Noki52:29
1407FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:41:25Pekka Karhu44:30
1408FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:41:28Maija Vasanen46:18
1409FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:41:29Anni Kaasinen55:15
1410FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:41:39Teppo Toivonen49:33
1411FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:41:50Taru Kilpala37:12
1412FINSitowise (1220)+3:41:56Matti Heikkilä36:29
1413FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:42:09Kirre Palmi46:42
1414FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:42:25Juha Niemistö36:13
1415FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:42:28Sami Heinonen35:05
1416FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:42:52Pekka Lehtiniemi37:05
1417FINSEW Service (1972)+3:42:54Lauri Ojansuu45:26
1418FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:43:12Jorma Uusipaasto40:01
1419FINHRUP (1014)+3:43:30Taneli Riihonen33:50
1420FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:43:35Erno Lähteenmäki34:09
1421FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:43:40Teemu Kiviniemi45:28
1422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:43:50Martti Kuivala34:44
1423FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+3:44:05Veera Kuronen39:29
1424FINExme (1732)+3:44:12Jenni Mikkonen37:13
1425FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:44:18Reijo Mikkonen33:57
1426FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:44:18Keijo Ollikainen43:03
1427FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:44:23Maija Ruokonen46:49
1428FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:44:25Olli Horttana44:48
1429FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:44:29Seppo Tanninen44:05
1430FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:44:37Tiina Tukiainen51:12
1431FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:44:45Lars Lönnblad48:19
1432FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:44:47Risto Norema45:14
1433FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:44:50Kari Laitinen36:46
1434FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:45:08Tuomas Salo37:34
1435FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:45:12Oili Holopainen30:06
1436FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:45:16Arto Jokinen26:37
1437FINEksymä 360 (1535)+3:45:19Jaakko Silpola37:46
1438FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:45:19Wiljami Seppänen28:22
1439FINAtria (1052)+3:45:21Markus Koskela28:39
1440FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:45:35Terhi Jantunen45:43
1441FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:45:42Henrik Myllynen37:57
1442FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:45:46Mikko Simola28:59
1443FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+3:47:05Jani Mäki-Mantila1:20:08
1444FINRejlers (1159)+3:47:10Beata Briska30:45
1445FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:47:37Petteri Kivistö49:40
1446FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:47:55Niina Kojonen38:42
1447FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:48:03Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen34:49
1448FINKorona (1207)+3:48:26Jorma Mäkinen54:53
1449FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:48:49Simo Inkeroinen54:51
1450FINOK77 7 (1092)+3:48:52Heidi Mannelin1:06:34
1451FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:48:55Kasperi Salo31:44
1452FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:48:57Reijo Laatikainen34:10
1453FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:49:06Lauri Vilhunen47:35
1454FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+3:49:12Perttu Heinänen43:21
1455FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:49:29Inkeri Pekkala49:48
1456FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:51:03Mika Purmonen27:28
1457FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:51:17Lauri Ågren35:02
1458FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+3:51:22Katriina Kalliokoski39:52
1459FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:51:24Timo Pullinen33:07
1460FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:51:27Jari Laakkonen37:54
1461FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:51:54Kari Tolonen36:45
1462FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+3:51:58Heikki Numminen46:34
1463FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:52:05Erkko Korhonen36:08
1464FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:52:05Asko Niittymäki39:00
1465FINRasti-Perniö (781)+3:52:14Osmo Saari46:54
1466FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+3:52:16Samuli Saarikko44:32
1467FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:52:26Tero Aulanko37:38
1468FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:52:31Janne-Joonas Mantsinen30:55
1469FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:52:57Markku Heinonen27:13
1470FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:53:00Jorma Pihlainen37:42
1471FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:54:01Taru Poromäki42:24
1472FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:54:57Antti Karjalainen31:36
1473FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+3:55:00Pertti Helin1:20:41
1474FINOff Course (1344)+3:55:20Maija Rinta-Laulaja38:37
1475FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:55:26Petri Ahti38:24
1476FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:55:37Pekka Sipilä35:56
1477FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:56:07Mika Laurila37:35
1478FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:56:08Äli Liiv39:17
1479FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:56:34Päivi Castrén51:13
1480FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:56:38Antti-Jussi Vahteala46:23
1481FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:56:42Janne Lahdensuo38:14
1482FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:56:43Emil Häkkinen37:34
1483FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:57:01Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki1:02:48
1484FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:57:17Tommi Söderström40:12
1485FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:58:05Saara Reinimäki41:54
1486FINKarvapallo (1308)+3:58:22Sergey Nurminen1:26:20
1487LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:58:35Janis Pelekis47:35
1488IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:58:36Samuel Aaron28:56
1489FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:58:59Sami Wahlman46:29
1490FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:59:04Ilpo Heiskanen44:00
1491FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:59:22Tero Suomalainen33:00
1492FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:59:27Östen Wikström42:15
1493FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:59:46Jarmo Rönnqvist34:52
1494FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:59:53Liisa Naskali41:23
1495FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:59:57Juho Haaranen44:12
1496FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:00:14Janne Karppinen31:52
1497FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:00:29Ossi Tani32:13
1498FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:00:30Tomi Niemi50:05
1499FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:01:26Matti Karppanen42:35
1500FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+4:01:43Harri Kuosa41:58
1501FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+4:01:44Petteri Paakkunainen47:25
1502FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:01:58Elisa Pekkola43:25
1503FINLateksii (1594)+4:02:05Totti Sillanpää49:47
1504FINHihhulit (1197)+4:02:19Tiina Järvinen38:43
1505FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:02:21Sini Ylänne39:08
1506FINMettähäsä (1907)+4:02:33Ossi Antikainen38:35
1507FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:02:47Jonne Hankimaa43:02
1508FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:02:53Ari Tykkyläinen44:30
1509FINLostBoys (1286)+4:02:54Markus Roni40:16
1510FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:03:02Mikko Tikkala53:07
1511FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:03:21Maria Roos45:09
1512FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+4:03:21Antti Äijö1:00:14
1513FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:03:37Riikka Kaipia32:29
1514FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:06:42Jani Laaksonen50:58
1515FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:06:45Jussi Klasila45:43
1516FINWIO Team (1541)+4:06:46Juho Heinijoki39:57
1517FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:06:48Heino Sarkkinen37:34
1518FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:06:55Pekka Tiainen37:42
1519FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+4:06:57Lasse Hakola39:04
1520FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+4:06:59Hannu Tuukkala53:40
1521FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:07:12Niko Karhapää37:40
1522FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:07:14Elina Järvinen38:31
1523FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+4:07:18Mauno Raukola56:11
1524FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:07:25Jorma Jolanki1:12:24
1525FINRealtimers (1693)+4:07:25Lauri Laakso52:11
1526FINSEPI (1726)+4:08:43Oskari Kosonen28:02
1527FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+4:08:49Jari Kujala48:40
1528FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:09:01Mika Ruuhiala29:51
1529FINEtte Löydä (1530)+4:09:11Tapio Saarela32:20
1530FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:09:14Ville Pasanen38:56
1531SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:09:16Axel Flordal29:13
1532FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:09:21Aamos Laavainen38:14
1533FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:09:45Jouko Laitinen40:01
1534FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:09:58Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn52:12
1535FINKluri (1737)+4:10:14Kalle Strömberg45:18
1536FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:10:16Vilma Lintunen32:35
1537FINValio TM (1532)+4:10:18Aino-Maria Mänki25:30
1538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:10:47Heikki Kilpiä50:19
1539FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:10:53Timo Häivälä42:38
1540FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:11:10Risto Korpinen41:54
1541FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:11:22Jouni Moisander41:12
1542FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:11:26Tapio Rantanen38:00
1543FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:11:34Pentti Vaittinen45:46
1544FINCastorIT (1507)+4:12:20Carolina Olyntho51:14
1545FINNorsU (1885)+4:13:13Virpi Lindvall33:33
1546FINVesikämmenet (1271)+4:13:24Susanne Frondelius33:21
1547FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:14:02Sari Siikasalmi34:00
1548FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+4:14:04Toni Niemi36:59
1549FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:14:04Annika Randell48:18
1550FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:14:46Iiro Piri37:09
1551FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+4:15:07Mika Korpi38:01
1552FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:15:31Eero Vartiainen39:43
1553FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+4:15:42Katri Malinen1:15:30
1554FINCSC (1519)+4:15:51Jari Miettinen43:32
1555FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:16:31Roope Parviainen56:44
1556FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:16:48Pentti Saario56:53
1557FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:16:52Sakari Kekki39:51
1558FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:17:21Matti Skyttä41:49
1559FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:17:24Ingemar Borgman48:54
1560FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:17:39Antti Kiiskinen47:44
1561FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+4:17:54Nea Åberg42:06
1562FINBasware (1630)+4:17:56Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen30:40
1563FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:18:28Risto Sirola37:35
1564FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+4:18:34Ilona Välimaa43:18
1565FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+4:19:03Aleksi Mattila46:13
1566FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:19:08Juhani Juutilainen41:29
1567FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+4:19:59Markku Luoto42:59
1568FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+4:20:02Markku Nikki33:33
1569FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:20:08Jani Haikala45:27
1570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:21:48Kimmo Heinonen40:43
1571FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:21:51Eija Koskivaara41:42
1572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:22:06Hannu Lammi42:52
1573FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:22:13Olli Ormio32:15
1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:22:26Titta Kanerva36:20
1575FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:22:37Arvo Tuominen42:30
1576FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:22:42Manu Halminen54:06
1577FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:23:08Teemu Vallinaho40:48
1578FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:23:17Jouko Pakarinen38:45
1579FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:23:26Patrik Nurminen43:06
1580FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:24:45Jaakko Lundén33:41
1581FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:25:07Jarmo Vainio37:08
1582FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:25:17Olavi Heikkilä40:11
1583FINKotipojat (1103)+4:25:30Mari Vilppula43:56
1584FINIBM Sport club (1338)+4:25:36Jouko Poutanen48:38
1585FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:25:39Sessa Salmenoja50:13
1586FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:25:42Sam Hedberg50:17
1587FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:25:45Pentti Erving46:48
1588FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:25:56Markus Anttinen57:27
1589FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:26:38Tapio Ojala46:44
1590FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:26:40Tuomas Laukkanen36:36
1591FINmroom (1333)+4:27:15Sipiläinen Petri47:15
1592FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:27:17Tapani Kauppi49:28
1593FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:27:29Jiri Honkala1:02:28
1594FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+4:27:33Jari Hakala2:14:14
1595FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+4:28:20Olli Kumpulainen33:09
1596FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:29:15Matti Lukkari35:02
1597FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:29:22Olli Ruokonen31:02
1598FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+4:29:30Jasper Järvelä45:27
1599FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:29:36Tero Rämä44:33
1600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:29:40Jarno Virtanen36:49
1601FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:29:42Artturi Hoffrén46:49
1602FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:29:43Jenna Leipijärvi41:50
1603FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:29:43Raimo Majuri40:25
1604FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+4:29:45Nella Heikinmäki1:06:05
1605FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:29:45Simo Tarpila45:58
1606FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:29:48Alvar Sten43:56
1607FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:29:51Antti Isotalo39:05
1608FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:29:56Merja Pesonen45:50
1609FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:30:04Aki Riikonen42:49
1610FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:30:21Reijo Mouhu32:23
1611FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:30:21Mervi Heinaro42:58
1612FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:30:27Tarmo Rouhiainen40:52
1613FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:30:28Sauli Savela44:24
1614FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:30:29Joona Ruissalo46:45
1615FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+4:31:08Jarmo Lylynperä1:01:10
1616FINDoranova Oy (1835)+4:31:13Jani Sjölund47:38
1617FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+4:31:16Sampo Lahtinen56:12
1618FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+4:33:16Valtteri Nikkanen29:16
1619FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+4:33:22Mikko Vaissalo34:46
1620FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+4:33:38Heimo Joensuu54:26
1621FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:33:39Pertti Salmenoja34:34
1622FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:33:46Valtteri Itäranta35:36
1623FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+4:33:47Jonna Salokangas35:55
1624FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:35:13Pirkko Råberg50:33
1625FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:36:26Inkeri Välkki37:27
1626FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+4:36:46Kyösti Rintala38:06
1627FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:37:06Tuula-Maija Toivonen45:56
1628FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:37:11Mikko Leppävuori36:22
1629FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+4:39:15Kalle Peltola32:28
1630FINsalparasti (1057)+4:39:16Harri Manninen28:35
1631FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+4:39:28Toni Luhtapuro56:08
1632FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:39:45Anna Ruohonen48:46
1633FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:39:49Janne Santalahti35:46
1634FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+4:39:53Laura Saalamo48:48
1635FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+4:40:01Risto Nieminen1:03:40
1636FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:40:08Juha Muttilainen39:17
1637FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:40:46Lehtinen Pekka33:57
1638FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:40:51Jorma Väänänen51:05
1639FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:41:07Veikko Hietaharju36:10
1640FINPieni Tauko (1924)+4:41:09Ari Haapakoski1:00:24
1641FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:41:15Harri Hynynen38:35
1642FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:41:23Olli Alanissi50:47
1643FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:41:37Juha Aho-Pynttäri42:47
1644FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:42:33Tapani Ojala42:28
1645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:42:43Pekka Erkkilä46:59
1646FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:42:57Heikki Forss33:55
1647FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:43:33Esko Sihvola40:08
1648FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:43:46Petri Salminen43:07
1649FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+4:45:09Jukka Virtanen1:00:53
1650FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+4:47:10Antti Niittymäki42:00
1651FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:47:38Marko Ahola38:39
1652FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:47:38Nuutti Riihimäki39:54
1653LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:47:55Ieva Ozolina35:59
1654FINStormin Teräs (819)+4:50:29Markku Kulmala35:25
1655FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:51:44Maiju Kohonen36:57
1656FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:53:03Markku Huttunen35:21
1657FINTelko (1898)+4:53:21Antti Nilsen32:44
1658FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+4:54:37Maisa Laakso1:11:56
1659FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+4:54:50Matti Lampinen46:14
1660FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+4:54:52Pekka Snåre41:13
1661FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:54:53Jorma Hämäläinen42:04
1662FINKanKi (1591)+4:56:08Marko Nyqvist37:52
1663FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:56:16Aapo Mutanen36:52
1664FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:56:21Eveliina Takasuo1:10:11
1665FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:56:45Irri Tapio58:24
1666FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+4:57:32Jukka Rutila50:22
1667FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+4:57:34Krista Palonen35:42
1668FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:58:51Pekka Siirilä50:37
1669FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:00:08Heli Tiainen44:45
1670FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:00:46Janne Kämpe35:05
1671FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:04:21Mika Tuoma49:27
1672FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:05:03Eeva-Maria Leppänen46:26
1673FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:05:06Johannes Alanen37:22
1674FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:05:21Lasse Koskelainen40:15
1675FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:05:37Lasse Tuomisto33:27
1676FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:05:39Tommi Roiha51:42
1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:05:47Sari Lehtikangas50:40
1678FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:05:59Antti Asu40:25
1679FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+5:06:00Erkki Rope52:23
1680FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+5:07:17Arimo Gustafsson51:28
1681FINMoVo (1942)+5:08:04Mikko Tervo42:59
1682FINTeam Supponen (1528)+5:08:17Matti Supponen53:45
1683FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:08:41Jari Viitamäki43:06
1684FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+5:08:43Erkki Laitinen45:16
1685FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:11:07Maiju-Juulia Wickström56:19
1686FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:11:21Hannu Maijala46:25
1687FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+5:11:27Seppo Salomaa31:58
1688FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+5:11:28Hannu Pöyhönen52:21
1689FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+5:11:34Miia Rajakallio56:26
1690FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+5:11:43Roosa Tuononen40:24
1691FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+5:11:47Markku Laakso46:52
1692FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+5:12:23Marja Saario44:33
1693FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:13:27Tapio Hyttinen36:36
1694FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:14:21Raimo Sundström36:52
1695FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+5:16:58Satu Saksman39:02
1696FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:17:41Seppo Sihvonen45:33
1697FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:17:53Jukka Ruhanen33:25
1698FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:17:55Siiri Nieminen49:05
1699FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:18:10Max Alanko1:00:47
1700FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:18:10Harri Viita-aho46:42
1701FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+5:18:43Jarkko Lohi48:37
1702FINSonnin Suti (1484)+5:18:57Leena Lintunen53:24
1703FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+5:18:59Jouni Koppi53:53
1704FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:20:03Markku Virtanen36:47
1705FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:20:06Teemu Pukkila35:31
1706FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+5:21:12Mats Sundqvist41:53
1707FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:21:43Juhani Kytöjoki50:33
1708FININUS (1279)+5:22:05Ilja Ouretski37:16
1709FINNitor (1718)+5:22:22Lasse Lilja40:08
1710FINTeam 7P (1729)+5:23:03Jonna Ovaska52:52
1711FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+5:24:43Pentti Nevalainen1:10:10
1712FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:25:14Jukka Laine42:29
1713FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:26:15Iiro Seppä37:58
1714FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:26:45Tuija Vähäkuopus42:41
1715FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:28:07Pietu Riipinen31:03
1716FINEläMys (1799)+5:28:23Pentti Laaksonen1:14:02
1717FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+5:28:43Mikko Tuomivirta45:11
1718FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:29:54Jouni Kormu39:46
1719FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+5:31:32Tuomo Veteläinen40:44
1720FINKlenkat (1843)+5:32:07Jalonen Riikka1:00:20
1721FINSK SK (1622)+5:33:46Risto Salmela1:01:40
1722FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:35:09Marko Selin42:01
1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:35:41Maria Keski-Panula48:18
1724FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+5:35:50Pauli Nieminen50:39
1725FINSon Huanot (1955)+5:39:52Lauri Erkkilä1:08:35
1726FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:40:48Pasi Käräjäoja44:02
1727FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:42:45Niina Onnela51:08
1728FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:42:51Anssi Sahlman49:51
1729FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:43:00Katja Raatikainen39:30
1730FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+5:45:11Esa Niemistö47:53
1731FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:45:52Arto Huuhilo41:43
1732FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:46:20Aleksis Tammi38:37
1733FINMPY (1582)+5:46:39Ville Lammi48:23
1734FINLuxus (1736)+5:47:04Sami Hänninen37:03
1735FINOlen tässä (1795)+5:49:47Hanna Halonen50:46
1736FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:50:24Jouko Haapamaa55:19
1737FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:50:39Matti Akselin46:45
1738FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:51:45Aarni Takala39:07
1739FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:53:09Mikko Kamppinen28:22
1740FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:55:40Tuomas Aho1:09:59
1741FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:55:43Minttu Lindström1:02:36
1742FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:55:53Mari Petrelius1:07:00
1743FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:55:59Riitta Päkkilä1:08:10
1744FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+5:57:09Irmeli Nutikka53:17
1745FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:57:30Juri Mattila59:58
1746FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:58:59Jussi Seppänen49:02
1747FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:03:20Ove Nilsson43:59
1748FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+6:04:03Esa Ojapalo41:21
1749FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:04:16Ari Virekunnas39:31
1750FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:04:34Simo Kiviruusu39:28
1751FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:04:50Antti Siponen33:16
1752FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:06:43Matti Koskinen40:39
1753FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+6:06:57Vesa Kivimaa59:09
1754FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+6:07:41Veikko Päivänen1:34:56
1755FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:08:24Kaisa Pohjonen37:45
1756FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+6:09:12Timo Bäcklund34:25
1757FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:10:47Senni Uusitalo42:55
1758FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+6:10:49Jari Matikainen45:17
1759FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:10:59Essi Kokkinen35:53
1760FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+6:12:21Mikko Räsänen47:31
1761FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+6:13:13Paulina Ahokas46:50
1762FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+6:14:34Paula Lehtola39:44
1763FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+6:17:18Niko Karlsson36:06
1764FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+6:19:06Anja Turunen1:19:29
1765FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+6:19:24Kyösti Alkio46:17
1766FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+6:19:27Seppo Pietiläinen53:06
1767FINMetsään menee (1641)+6:20:30Risto Holmi39:28
1768FINVierestäohi (1503)+6:24:49Reea Vainikainen55:37
1769FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:28:27Esko Inkeroinen42:14
1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:31:33Oikarinen Anni43:39
1771FINHattikW (1610)+6:31:49Milla Jauhiainen47:09
1772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+6:32:25Antero Kaarnivuo1:03:27
1773FINPosarat (1762)+6:34:58Marita Ajo1:12:47
1774FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:41:30Kirsi Poikela52:15
1775FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+6:42:36Hanne Jokela34:03
1776FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:44:46Seppo Jokinen1:00:13
1777FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:46:18Henry Äyräväinen34:04
1778FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+6:46:54Tero Penttinen43:18
1779FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:47:45Erkki Soininen1:00:50
1780FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:49:09Kimmo Mörö36:40
1781FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+6:53:44Hannu Humalamäki47:20
1782FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:55:11Tommi Eskelinen57:16
1783FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:59:21Antti Mattila47:46
1784FINSupan silottajat (1660)+7:08:03Mona Ranta55:39
1785FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+7:08:07Jarkko Ilonen55:54
1786FINBiopsi (1952)+7:11:31Noora Hyvärinen47:26
1787FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+7:12:37Elina Pitkänen43:03
1788FINOK Markku! (1960)+7:15:21Markku Tuomaala48:02
1789FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+7:17:33Simula Sami1:40:36
1790FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+7:19:36Johannes Ijas1:18:05
1791FINConcrasti (1946)+7:27:57Ritva Toivakainen1:01:13
1792FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+7:28:50Minni Kuisma1:42:42
1793FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:31:00Katarina Matikkala34:43
1794FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:31:54Ville Väisänen34:57
1795FINCurious Al (1601)+7:32:11Bartosz Gasiorzewski1:39:34
1796FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:35:07Mikael Staffas38:43
1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+7:36:42Johanna Lantto1:04:22
1798FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:39:16Sanni-Mari Latvio48:40
1799FINMatrix (1508)+7:43:33Hannu Nurminen47:15
1800FINTeMePa (1934)+7:45:51Jukka Koivumäki40:51
1801FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:46:06Jaana Hietakangas49:44
1802FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+7:52:41Laura Keko55:58
1803FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:53:24Tomi Porras56:11
1804FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+7:56:16Ahvenainen Matti50:41
1805FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:58:42Sari Ojansuu55:57
1806FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:41:02Kirsi Nyrhinen50:57
1807FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:46:36Ari Hiitelä58:15
1808FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:51:16Mika Lempiäinen50:27
1809FINJarnat (1644)+8:59:28Vesa Peltola3:59:52
1810FINHökkäilijät (1634)+9:00:55Kimmo Wjuga44:36
1811FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+9:27:55Jani Vilpponen57:51
1812FINMärempi rasti (1777)+9:37:22Elina Ranin43:43
1813FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+10:18:07Hannu Kallio54:51