Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:32:19Jaakko Kauranne1:12:39
1202FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:32:22Kari Tikka1:08:02
1203FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+3:32:27Matti Hautsalo1:14:11
1204FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+3:32:32Tuomo Romula1:09:44
1205FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:32:35Heikki Luttinen1:19:12
1206FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:32:45Juho Hiltunen57:47
1207FINRaTro (954)+3:32:48Mikko Susitaival1:16:44
1208FINKilon Kipinät (932)+3:32:49Asta Lappeteläinen1:21:38
1209FINRastisudit (1428)+3:32:52Jaakko Koivuniemi1:34:44
1210FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:32:56Per-Åke Furubacka1:17:37
1211FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:33:09Pekka Orpana1:15:32
1212FINCadpool (1204)+3:33:27Marko Siitari1:16:00
1213FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+3:33:28Janni Mäkinen1:09:20
1214FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:33:47Simo Klem1:09:22
1215FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:33:52Kalle Mäkinen1:15:33
1216FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+3:34:09Tirkkonen Jukka1:16:23
1217FINNot OK (1700)+3:34:16Joonas Väisänen1:18:17
1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:34:23Risto Iivonen1:23:33
1219FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:34:38Jani Konttila1:22:06
1220FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:35:23Elina Kotajärvi1:15:31
1221FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:35:27Erkki Suutarinen1:02:19
1222FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:35:34Jorma Kaataja1:20:18
1223FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:36:02Sanna Sairanen1:03:56
1224FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:36:07Alf Krogell1:33:45
1225FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:36:08Markus Hiiri1:32:36
1226FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:36:10Mirjami Haimelin1:10:32
1227FINDentina (1037)+3:36:14Saku Patronen1:07:47
1228FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+3:36:27Simo Kangasaho1:28:39
1229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:36:41Otto Liuha1:11:37
1230FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+3:37:02Eetu Korhonen1:19:30
1231FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:37:08Pentti Niemi1:58:31
1232FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+3:37:13Jukka Niskala1:21:38
1233FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+3:37:29Riikka Marjamaa1:42:23
1234FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:38:41Antti Grekelä1:06:07
1235FINSurut (1678)+3:38:44Jussi Nyystilä1:02:03
1236FINTARAKI (1709)+3:38:56Lauri Koski1:04:43
1237FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:39:00Marko Leimu1:09:20
1238SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+3:39:03Filippa Grelz1:28:07
1239FINSelviytyjät (1036)+3:39:17Janne Mäkinen1:19:50
1240FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+3:39:21Kimmo Nurminen1:35:28
1241FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:39:21Seppo Parta1:26:50
1242FINABB SK (1436)+3:39:28Olli Kinnunen53:35
1243ESTBona Fide (667)+3:39:31Heiki Savitsch55:46
1244FINSK-0K (935)+3:39:31Leif Roschier1:24:06
1245FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:39:36Joni Hämäläinen1:25:44
1246FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:39:44Lasse Vuorinen59:35
1247FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:39:47Jenni Jalava1:16:32
1248FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:39:49TERHI MERILÄINEN1:22:20
1249FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:39:52Jorma Lappalainen1:13:54
1250FINPalo-88 (752)+3:39:57Paavo Rintala1:13:11
1251FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:40:00Henrik Lindgrén1:05:54
1252FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:40:01Jouni Junkkaala55:36
1253FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:40:06Markku Häyrinen54:57
1254FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:40:16Tuomo Lusa1:00:14
1255FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:40:29Marika Saarela1:05:36
1256FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:40:38Jaakko Korpikoski56:26
1257FINPatria Land (1205)+3:40:40Timo Mennala1:00:40
1258FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:40:41Ilkka Vilska58:44
1259FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:40:43Timo Hämynen1:06:14
1260FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:40:48Antti Tikka1:00:39
1261FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:40:50Erja Nieminen1:07:43
1262FINVTT (1356)+3:40:52Juha Salmela1:11:02
1263FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:40:55Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:07:42
1264FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:40:56Tommi Knaapila1:12:49
1265FINKompassibois (1495)+3:40:57Antti Kakkonen1:02:43
1266FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:41:02Jyri Endén1:02:00
1267FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:41:09Jari Tuviala1:07:30
1268DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:41:17Brian Kunding1:07:11
1269FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+3:43:28Jarmo Turunen1:29:55
1270FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:43:44Antti Salmi47:43
1271FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:43:45Mikko Hännikäinen57:54
1272FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:43:52Kuikan samoilijat 41:27:03
1273FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:43:56Anssi Väisänen1:03:08
1274LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:43:56Ronalds Lukins1:19:54
1275ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:44:00Rita Ojala1:19:33
1276FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+3:44:00Reivo Järvenpää1:18:26
1277FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:44:03Martti Vanala1:10:12
1278FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:44:28Markku Kataja1:06:14
1279FINAjolinja (996)+3:44:34Atte Rautiainen1:05:46
1280FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:45:13Tommy Björklund1:12:19
1281FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:45:22Tiia Niemi1:20:09
1282FINMattersoft (1230)+3:45:26Mika Immo1:11:15
1283FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:45:28Pertti Palmroos1:12:37
1284FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:45:34Mikko Suominen1:18:57
1285FINNeliveto (1016)+3:45:40Matti Siekkinen1:29:16
1286NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:45:48Thomas Barvik Mäland1:12:10
1287FINSK K3 (1499)+3:46:17Mia Riikonen1:12:03
1288FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:46:35Maija Koli1:19:15
1289FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:46:36Timo Perttula1:08:43
1290FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:46:56Marko Niemi59:53
1291FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:46:59Tuukka Särkelä1:20:33
1292FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+3:47:02Pekka Inki1:24:40
1293FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:47:10Jenny Vehkalahti1:25:37
1294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:47:11Kari Pajunen1:33:03
1295FINHyvä yri (1812)+3:47:25Anna Kaisko1:31:27
1296FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:47:28Mikko Miikkulainen1:11:54
1297FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:47:36Juha Kanniainen1:38:24
1298FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:48:19Pekka Rissanen1:18:41
1299SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:48:25Mats Alneus1:27:27
1300FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:48:37Janne Turpiainen55:47
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >