Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:02:05Oili Holopainen1:00:47
1402FINSitowise (1220)+4:02:14Matti Heikkilä1:10:36
1403FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:02:19Taru Kilpala1:11:30
1404FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:02:22Tuomas Salo1:08:37
1405FINThinkers (1129)+4:02:28Sanna Lankinen1:36:58
1406FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+4:02:30Timo Mustonen1:35:06
1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:02:31Terhi Jantunen1:16:28
1408FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:02:46Jari Tölli1:28:13
1409FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:02:52Markku Heinonen50:56
1410FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:02:54Jyrki Hellsten1:35:55
1411FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+4:02:54Veera Kuronen1:12:07
1412FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+4:03:04Timo Mantere1:34:53
1413FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:03:08Minna Kettunen1:22:41
1414FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:03:09Petrus Lilja1:19:25
1415FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:03:19Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen1:03:54
1416FINEksymä 360 (1535)+4:03:23Jaakko Silpola1:09:39
1417FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+4:03:39Hannu Lehtonen1:34:30
1418FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:03:40Niina Kojonen1:08:16
1419FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:03:42Juha Niemistö1:11:19
1420FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:03:43Pekka Mattila1:28:47
1421FINMesikämmenet (838)+4:03:54Kari Tolonen1:02:33
1422FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:04:00Teppo Toivonen1:25:43
1423FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:04:03Teemu Kiviniemi1:19:40
1424FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:04:14Pekka Karhu1:21:08
1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:04:36Petteri Kivistö1:20:27
1426FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:04:59Harri Huhta1:29:59
1427FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:05:02Kasperi Salo1:01:40
1428FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+4:05:28Risto Hurmeranta1:32:40
1429FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:05:32Jorma Uusipaasto1:16:10
1430FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:05:44Pekka Kekoni1:31:20
1431FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:05:47Kauko Myllymaa1:20:25
1432FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:05:50Lars Lönnblad1:23:13
1433FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:05:56Henrik Myllynen1:12:00
1434FINJäreä (1545)+4:05:58Kimmo Lindqvist1:24:59
1435FINRejlers (1159)+4:06:04Beata Briska1:03:28
1436FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:06:11Erkko Korhonen1:04:03
1437FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:06:13Janne-Joonas Mantsinen58:25
1438FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:06:13Mika Purmonen56:27
1439FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+4:06:17Lauri Ågren1:03:51
1440FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:06:38Petri Ahti1:03:24
1441FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:06:49Asko Niittymäki1:07:32
1442FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:07:04Juha Kohonen1:35:35
1443FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:08:02Matti Espo1:14:50
1444FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+4:08:05Simo Rantala1:25:07
1445FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:08:06Timo Pullinen1:03:38
1446FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+4:08:22Mika Laurila1:03:39
1447FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:09:17Emil Häkkinen1:03:57
1448FINOff Course (1344)+4:09:24Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:06:30
1449FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:09:34Jorma Pihlainen1:08:04
1450FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:09:34Ossi Tani55:06
1451FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:09:34Reijo Laatikainen1:08:36
1452FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:09:45Lauri Laitinen1:29:10
1453FINSEW Service (1972)+4:10:13Lauri Ojansuu1:26:34
1454FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:10:29Anni Kaasinen1:38:04
1455FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+4:10:54Katriina Kalliokoski1:13:13
1456FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:11:11Janne Lahdensuo1:06:32
1457FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:11:30Pekka Sipilä1:05:38
1458FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:11:31Tero Aulanko1:10:32
1459FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+4:11:39Heikki Numminen1:20:04
1460FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:14:29Saara Reinimäki1:12:07
1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:14:54Antti Karjalainen1:05:22
1462FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:15:28Lauri Vilhunen1:27:46
1463FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:16:01Päivi Castrén1:24:29
1464FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:16:17Taru Poromäki1:18:29
1465FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:17:19Inkeri Pekkala1:31:27
1466FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:17:29Jarmo Rönnqvist1:06:23
1467FINEränaali (865)+4:17:41Jarno Saarinen1:56:57
1468SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:17:53Axel Flordal51:39
1469FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:18:00Maria Roos1:13:37
1470FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:18:14Matti Karppanen1:13:11
1471FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:18:53Tero Suomalainen1:06:20
1472FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:19:04Liisa Naskali1:14:23
1473FINHihhulit (1197)+4:19:11Tiina Järvinen1:09:24
1474FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+4:19:12Samuli Saarikko1:25:17
1475FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:19:13Elisa Pekkola1:14:29
1476FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:19:13Sini Ylänne1:09:49
1477FINLateksii (1594)+4:19:16Totti Sillanpää1:20:47
1478FINMettähäsä (1907)+4:19:17Ossi Antikainen1:09:07
1479FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:19:49Juho Haaranen1:17:53
1480FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+4:19:49Harri Kuosa1:13:53
1481FINKorona (1207)+4:20:13Jorma Mäkinen1:40:28
1482FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:20:16Mika Ruuhiala54:54
1483FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:20:21Janne Noki1:45:15
1484FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:21:32Heino Sarkkinen1:06:07
1485FINValio TM (1532)+4:22:25Aino-Maria Mänki51:26
1486FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+4:23:17Östen Wikström1:19:54
1487FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+4:23:42Sami Niemi2:04:18
1488FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:24:45Vilma Lintunen1:00:52
1489FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:24:47Tapio Rantanen1:05:10
1490FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:24:58Riikka Kaipia1:07:39
1491FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:25:03Jonne Hankimaa1:19:06
1492FINWIO Team (1541)+4:25:06Juho Heinijoki1:12:06
1493FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:27:02Ilpo Heiskanen1:25:47
1494FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:27:05Tiina Tukiainen1:47:29
1495FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:27:10Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:30:44
1496FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+4:27:18Lasse Hakola1:13:13
1497FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:27:40Ville Pasanen1:11:10
1498FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:27:54Tommi Söderström1:24:38
1499FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:27:55Jani Laaksonen1:26:00
1500FINNorsU (1885)+4:27:55Virpi Lindvall1:02:04
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >