Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+4:28:06Pentti Siurola2:02:04
1502FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+4:28:19Risto Ranta-aho2:25:08
1503FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:28:49Mikko Tikkala1:32:42
1504FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:30:14Pentti Vaittinen1:18:15
1505FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:31:03Antti Kiiskinen1:14:57
1506FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:31:31Risto Korpinen1:16:04
1507FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:31:40Jouko Laitinen1:15:45
1508FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:31:43Jorma Jolanki1:50:31
1509FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:31:54Eija Koskivaara1:05:34
1510FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:31:55Eero Vartiainen1:09:56
1511IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:31:56Samuel Aaron1:16:05
1512FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+4:31:59Nea Åberg1:10:00
1513FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:33:09Aamos Laavainen1:15:50
1514FINEtte Löydä (1530)+4:33:15Tapio Saarela1:10:12
1515FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:33:18Niko Karhapää1:17:35
1516FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:33:20Elina Järvinen1:18:25
1517FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+4:33:30Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki1:53:05
1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:33:34Jussi Klasila1:26:20
1519FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:33:35Jouni Moisander1:17:14
1520FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:33:38Pekka Tiainen1:18:14
1521FINRasti-Perniö (781)+4:35:58Osmo Saari1:44:27
1522FINRealtimers (1693)+4:36:00Lauri Laakso1:34:35
1523FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+4:36:18Hannu Tuukkala1:36:48
1524FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:36:42Sakari Kekki1:13:29
1525FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:37:46Jarmo Vainio1:03:36
1526FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:38:05Olli Ormio1:01:56
1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:38:06Hannu Lammi1:12:41
1528FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:38:16Matti Skyttä1:16:32
1529FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+4:38:17Ilona Välimaa1:16:49
1530FINVesikämmenet (1271)+4:38:19Susanne Frondelius1:12:04
1531FINSEPI (1726)+4:38:21Oskari Kosonen1:11:28
1532FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:39:06Jouko Pakarinen1:08:23
1533FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+4:39:14Markku Nikki1:06:34
1534FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:39:23Sari Siikasalmi1:13:10
1535FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:39:23Annika Randell1:27:26
1536FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+4:39:24Mika Korpi1:16:07
1537FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:39:25Patrik Nurminen1:12:54
1538FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+4:39:28Jari Laakkonen1:39:44
1539FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:39:30Janne Karppinen1:24:57
1540FINLostBoys (1286)+4:39:34Markus Roni1:30:44
1541FINNääsCSA (1751)+4:39:35Äli Liiv1:36:33
1542FINBasware (1630)+4:39:37Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:06:09
1543FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:39:37Timo Häivälä1:25:11
1544FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+4:39:41Perttu Heinänen1:47:39
1545FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:39:43Tomi Niemi1:43:07
1546FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:39:44Sergey Nurminen2:21:31
1547FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:39:45Iiro Piri1:15:56
1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:40:00Sami Wahlman1:41:19
1549FINCSC (1519)+4:40:00Jari Miettinen1:21:30
1550FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:40:06Roope Parviainen1:34:08
1551FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+4:40:07Toni Niemi1:16:51
1552FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+4:40:12Risto Norema1:54:27
1553FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:40:17Juhani Juutilainen1:16:27
1554FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:40:18Jani Haikala1:19:26
1555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:40:49Janis Pelekis1:43:38
1556FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:40:53Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:36:56
1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:40:56Heikki Kilpiä1:34:17
1558FINOK77 7 (1092)+4:41:28Heidi Mannelin2:12:59
1559FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:43:07Olavi Heikkilä1:11:49
1560FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+4:43:09Valtteri Nikkanen52:58
1561FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:43:10Risto Sirola1:16:05
1562FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:43:23Simo Tarpila1:13:24
1563FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:43:44Pentti Saario1:37:37
1564FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:43:53Tero Rämä1:12:39
1565FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:44:36Valtteri Itäranta1:00:15
1566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:44:54Jarno Virtanen1:05:52
1567FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+4:44:58Olli Kumpulainen1:03:36
1568FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:45:00Titta Kanerva1:12:43
1569FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:45:10Ari Tykkyläinen1:40:36
1570FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:45:15Antti Isotalo1:08:18
1571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:45:16Kimmo Heinonen1:17:59
1572FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:45:25Ingemar Borgman1:30:44
1573FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:45:57Olli Ruokonen1:01:26
1574FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+4:46:28Jani Mäki-Mantila2:33:20
1575FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+4:46:34Markku Luoto1:23:22
1576FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:46:35Raimo Majuri1:11:05
1577FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:46:38Joona Ruissalo1:16:42
1578FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:46:38Arvo Tuominen1:20:20
1579FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:46:40Mervi Heinaro1:13:05
1580FINKotipojat (1103)+4:46:44Mari Vilppula1:18:58
1581FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:46:50Tapani Kauppi1:22:49
1582FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:46:55Aki Riikonen1:13:29
1583FINmroom (1333)+4:46:56Sipiläinen Petri1:20:45
1584FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:48:26Reijo Mouhu1:04:17
1585FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+4:48:58Jasper Järvelä1:18:44
1586FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+4:48:59Jonna Salokangas1:04:55
1587FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:49:03Pertti Salmenoja1:03:47
1588FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:50:23Alvar Sten1:18:20
1589FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:50:31Merja Pesonen1:20:14
1590FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+4:51:50Pertti Helin2:31:20
1591FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:52:13Tapio Ojala1:26:07
1592FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:52:56Pentti Erving1:27:48
1593FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:55:01Matti Lukkari1:14:36
1594FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+4:55:13Kalle Peltola1:02:15
1595FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+4:55:16Mikko Vaissalo1:10:29
1596FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+4:55:25Kyösti Rintala1:10:34
1597FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:55:29Janne Santalahti1:05:15
1598FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:55:34Jenna Leipijärvi1:21:30
1599FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:55:38Manu Halminen1:40:51
1600FINsalparasti (1057)+4:55:39Harri Manninen58:47
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >