Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1601FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:55:40Jaakko Lundén1:18:25
1602FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:55:42Artturi Hoffrén1:26:38
1603FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+4:55:46Simo Inkeroinen2:15:37
1604FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:55:47Sam Hedberg1:34:11
1605FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:55:49Tuomas Laukkanen1:19:34
1606FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:55:55Sessa Salmenoja1:34:18
1607FINCastorIT (1507)+4:55:59Carolina Olyntho1:48:42
1608FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+4:55:59Katri Malinen2:09:36
1609FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:56:01Markus Anttinen1:41:21
1610FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:56:06Teemu Vallinaho1:27:34
1611FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:56:43Sauli Savela1:24:28
1612FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:56:52Jiri Honkala1:45:40
1613FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:00:39Heikki Forss1:05:26
1614FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:01:51Maiju Kohonen1:00:52
1615FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:01:53Jouko Poutanen1:38:44
1616FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:02:08Juha Aho-Pynttäri1:17:07
1617FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+5:02:09Petteri Paakkunainen2:01:39
1618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:02:11Ieva Ozolina1:04:04
1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+5:02:20Pekka Erkkilä1:20:25
1620FINKluri (1737)+5:02:29Kalle Strömberg1:51:22
1621FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+5:02:45Jari Kujala1:56:25
1622FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:02:49Petri Salminen1:15:59
1623FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:02:56Jari Hakala3:03:26
1624FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:03:14Mikko Leppävuori1:16:14
1625FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:03:16Veikko Hietaharju1:12:08
1626FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:03:16Lehtinen Pekka1:10:16
1627FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:03:35Jarmo Lylynperä1:47:26
1628FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:04:05Jani Sjölund1:34:18
1629FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+5:04:07Antti Äijö2:14:48
1630FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:04:07Anna Ruohonen1:26:57
1631FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:04:29Juha Muttilainen1:17:27
1632FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+5:04:31Mauno Raukola2:07:12
1633FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:04:43Inkeri Välkki1:19:33
1634FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:05:41Pirkko Råberg1:34:50
1635FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:06:10Nella Heikinmäki1:56:18
1636FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:06:10Tuula-Maija Toivonen1:28:49
1637FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+5:08:23Toni Luhtapuro1:38:51
1638FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:08:36Markku Huttunen1:04:43
1639FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:09:38Marko Ahola1:14:28
1640FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:09:39Nuutti Riihimäki1:15:44
1641FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:09:45Tarmo Rouhiainen1:33:59
1642FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:09:53Harri Hynynen1:21:01
1643FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:10:10Olli Alanissi1:33:22
1644FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:10:25Tapani Ojala1:24:09
1645FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:10:28Heimo Joensuu1:45:05
1646FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+5:10:30Laura Saalamo1:33:14
1647FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:10:34Jorma Väänänen1:34:37
1648FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:10:42Ari Haapakoski1:43:46
1649FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+5:13:07Matti Lampinen1:18:20
1650FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+5:16:04Antti Niittymäki1:24:43
1651FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+5:16:46Aleksi Mattila1:57:44
1652FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:17:16Jukka Virtanen1:46:49
1653FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:18:17Esko Sihvola1:28:41
1654FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:21:53Pekka Siirilä1:27:28
1655FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:23:06Lasse Koskelainen1:11:49
1656FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:24:24Johannes Alanen1:10:29
1657FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:27:04Maisa Laakso1:58:12
1658FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+5:27:23Risto Nieminen2:04:51
1659FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+5:27:28Irri Tapio1:42:56
1660FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+5:27:39Hannu Pöyhönen1:22:20
1661FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:28:28Aapo Mutanen1:22:53
1662FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:28:36Sari Lehtikangas1:27:17
1663FINMoVo (1942)+5:28:36Mikko Tervo1:17:20
1664FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:28:41Mika Tuoma1:27:36
1665FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:28:52Eeva-Maria Leppänen1:24:04
1666FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:28:57Antti Asu1:17:12
1667FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:28:58Tommi Roiha1:28:49
1668FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+5:29:08Seppo Salomaa1:03:28
1669FINStormin Teräs (819)+5:30:42Markku Kulmala1:29:27
1670FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:30:44Jorma Hämäläinen1:31:44
1671FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+5:31:00Pekka Snåre1:31:09
1672FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:31:11Heli Tiainen1:29:37
1673FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:31:31Jukka Ruhanen1:00:52
1674FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:31:39Raimo Sundström1:07:59
1675FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:32:02Max Alanko1:28:28
1676FINTelko (1898)+5:32:19Antti Nilsen1:25:31
1677FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:33:34Sampo Lahtinen2:12:19
1678FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:35:54Tapio Hyttinen1:12:52
1679FINKanKi (1591)+5:35:55Marko Nyqvist1:31:28
1680FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:36:13Hannu Maijala1:25:06
1681FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+5:36:18Miia Rajakallio1:34:58
1682FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:36:22Jari Viitamäki1:24:36
1683FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:36:46Maiju-Juulia Wickström1:35:46
1684FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+5:37:16Markku Laakso1:26:10
1685FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:37:32Lasse Tuomisto1:19:11
1686FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:40:15Iiro Seppä1:05:47
1687FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:41:39Juhani Kytöjoki1:24:18
1688FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:41:41Markku Virtanen1:12:14
1689FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:44:02Harri Viita-aho1:26:23
1690FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:44:19Janne Kämpe1:32:27
1691FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+5:44:26Jukka Rutila1:51:05
1692FINNitor (1718)+5:44:47Lasse Lilja1:16:22
1693FINSports by LUT (1445)+5:44:47Eveliina Takasuo2:12:26
1694FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:44:56Siiri Nieminen1:29:55
1695FININUS (1279)+5:44:58Ilja Ouretski1:13:57
1696FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:46:07Teemu Pukkila1:15:21
1697FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:46:12Seppo Sihvonen1:27:53
1698FINTeam Supponen (1528)+5:46:48Matti Supponen1:46:05
1699FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:46:49Pietu Riipinen1:03:34
1700FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:47:24Jukka Laine1:18:28
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >