Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+2:47:13Teuvo Slant56:35
802LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:47:13Emils Saulite48:43
803FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:47:14Pekka Sorvari1:09:53
804FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:47:16Mikko Walden57:11
805FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:47:16Osmo Setälä55:29
806FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:47:20Henri Heinonen1:09:49
807FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:47:27Roni Nevala52:53
808FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:47:28Joni Kujansuu47:21
809FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:47:28Ilpo Pitkäniemi51:30
810FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:47:29Esa Kiiski1:08:24
811FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:47:35Juha Eronen49:34
812FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:47:36Paulus Huhtamäki1:00:55
813FINJudica (917)+2:47:37Elias Tuhola1:07:01
814FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:47:41Risto Oksanen56:01
815FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:47:44Elli-Anna Suntioinen56:48
816FINOscar Software (1189)+2:47:52Pekka Mäki49:36
817FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:48:06Johanna von Frenckell56:38
818FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:48:07Kaj Holmberg1:02:50
819FINAalto A!dventures (737)+2:48:14Eemeli Saarelainen1:29:30
820FINTrimap (1888)+2:48:17Ville Ripatti1:01:52
821FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:48:25Ella-Noora Rahkola49:32
822FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+2:48:34Veikko Husu1:19:18
823SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:49:17Niklas Doyle58:43
824FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:49:22Jari Heiskanen50:40
825FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+2:49:27Tuomo Kujala1:00:33
826FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:49:28Timo Minkkinen57:10
827FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:49:32Kimmo Partanen58:21
828GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:49:39Jon Hickey1:15:05
829FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:49:45Matti Juva1:07:26
830BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:49:58Andre De Veirman56:58
831FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:49:59Santeri Paajanen57:16
832FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:50:06Jyri Kankkunen1:06:10
833FINKela (1871)+2:50:06Veikko Hytönen1:17:19
834FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:50:07Susanna Heino1:06:48
835FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+2:50:08Petri Syrjä1:02:23
836FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:50:10Pauli Juutilainen47:51
837FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:50:37Harri Heilimä59:20
838FINTornator (907)+2:50:37Piia Ivakko48:02
839FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:50:54Heikki Pelkonen54:31
840SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:50:57Magnus Lund1:07:04
841SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:51:04Per-Olof Olofsson1:07:02
842FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+2:51:16Lasse Varjonen1:03:08
843FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:51:16Kyösti Karttunen58:29
844FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:51:17Tero Väisänen49:33
845FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:51:21Terho Taarna50:08
846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:51:24Erkko Koivurinne1:08:55
847FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:51:28Jussi Lehtosalo1:15:14
848FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:51:35Torbjörn Wiklund48:53
849FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:51:39Sami Karvonen49:21
850FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:51:40Tomi Mandelin52:46
851FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:51:51Timo Piesanen1:19:33
852FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:51:55Maria Latvala53:10
853FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:52:02Jarmo Kirkkomäki52:52
854SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:52:02Oskar Karlin47:50
855FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:52:12Kristiina Vaano56:58
856FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:52:12Henry Hakamäki57:12
857FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+2:52:14Jukka Myllylä53:53
858FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+2:52:15Sampsa Järviö59:43
859SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:52:23Olle Gardell50:01
860FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:52:23Pertti Laine56:01
861FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:52:30Hannes Ikäheimo54:23
862FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+2:52:37Jyry Tukiainen1:06:58
863FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:52:41Ensio Lakanen59:40
864FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:52:49Jarno Uusivirta1:08:17
865FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:52:56Arto Uusihonko1:05:42
866FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:53:31Teemu Nieminen59:33
867FINSolita (965)+2:54:13Kimmo Kantojärvi56:11
868FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:54:23Tommi Rantala57:37
869FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:54:30Jani Tuutti54:52
870FINRässi-Rasti (770)+2:54:40Matti Vaaja51:32
871FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:54:47Petteri Taitto57:43
872RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:54:49Aleksangr Shein1:01:58
873FINTASO (1802)+2:54:50Viljami Sinisalo1:04:00
874SWEHaninge SOK (294)+2:54:51Gunnar Skärlén1:52:30
875FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:54:53Jussi Vuori55:53
876FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:54:54Antti Hartikainen57:37
877FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:54:56Elias Nordman57:03
878FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:54:58Pekka Uljas56:14
879FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:55:08Tommi Pasanen1:03:24
880FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:55:18Leevi Valkeavirta1:03:04
881FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:55:19Risto Luodonpää58:17
882FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:55:27Matti Laine1:23:09
883FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+2:55:29Anna-Erika Korpi1:08:35
884FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:55:38Sanni Lepola48:46
885SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:55:40Kjell Nilsson54:12
886FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:55:41Sulunsilta Jani1:08:41
887FINKaslink (1131)+2:55:43Laura Ölander1:11:16
888FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:55:45Hetti Kirves1:03:16
889FINLets get LOST (877)+2:55:46Joonatan Haavisto1:03:24
890FINTT226 (689)+2:55:50Marko Toorikka57:59
891FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:55:53Kimmo Haapio1:10:03
892FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:56:04Jukka Kangasniemi1:03:57
893FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:56:14Markku Kylmälä57:47
894FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:56:22Herkko Kykkänen1:05:01
895SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:56:48Martin Egger58:00
896FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:56:53Erkki Kivistö1:05:30
897FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:57:23Juha Hölttä1:13:52
898FINeLadies (755)+2:58:06Marjut Varpula52:34
899FINEräs seura (906)+2:58:11Jani Peltoniemi58:44
900FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:58:13Ville Kinnunen57:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >