Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:58:34Jesse Ruotsalainen58:18
902FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:58:43Petri Vartiainen55:59
903FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:58:49Petri Koskela56:54
904FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:58:52Toni Tyrmi53:08
905FINRastihaukat (653)+2:58:54Pertti Sorri1:01:00
906FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:58:55Matti Vainio1:00:30
907FINTurun Visat (826)+2:59:03Matti Jokinen58:56
908FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+2:59:03Jari Turto1:01:42
909FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:59:05Eetu Purontaus1:00:55
910FINIK Kronan (722)+2:59:07Ove Snåre1:06:45
911FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:59:08Jukka Lehto53:32
912FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:59:09Pekka Rekola1:14:41
913ESTOK West (605)+2:59:09Indrek Viikmaa1:15:20
914FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:59:12Matti Ikonen1:01:04
915FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:59:13Pihla Häkkinen45:56
916FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:59:18Matias Vainio55:30
917FINSukK 83 (757)+2:59:19Antti Koivisto1:01:52
918FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+2:59:19Antti Saari53:21
919FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:59:21Esa Partanen1:00:41
920FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:59:22Vesa Lehtomäki1:02:44
921FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:59:25Sampsa Paakkinen1:01:15
922FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:59:25Teemu Himanen1:00:34
923FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:59:25Elias Takala1:03:17
924FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:59:26Tero Piiparinen1:00:11
925FINMaasillat (1261)+2:59:27Rita Maasilta1:03:46
926FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:59:28Antti Annala1:17:21
927FINUNO SK (867)+2:59:29Niclas Hägen50:14
928FINFuturice (968)+2:59:31Antti Järvinen1:01:02
929FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:59:32Antti Karjaluoto1:01:36
930FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:59:35Marjo Pietikäinen1:07:10
931FINDroit (1123)+2:59:36Tuomas Parttimaa1:03:56
932FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:59:38Timo Pitkänen1:19:37
933FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:59:38Jaakko Tuominen56:37
934FINKöntit (1176)+2:59:40Mikko Veikkolainen1:05:58
935FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:59:42Ari Kartaslammi1:06:38
936FINOK Computer (1262)+2:59:46Tuomas Hassi59:33
937FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:59:52Olli Hietajärvi1:04:35
938FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:00:00Roosa Laine51:54
939FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+3:00:06Jere Katvala58:24
940FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:00:41Hannu Numminen1:09:38
941FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:00:43Terho Oksanen1:01:45
942FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:01:01Jaakko Huotari57:33
943NORÖstmarka OK (960)+3:01:03Linlökken Terje1:06:02
944FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+3:01:05Hannu Kyröjoki1:02:23
945FINJuntit OK (728)+3:01:11Jussi Sissonen1:08:45
946FINPYVMM (976)+3:01:15Olli Virkkala1:20:01
947FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:01:17Teemu Vuorinen1:11:27
948FINGrundium (1829)+3:01:19Kimmo Alanen1:17:28
949FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:01:24Joonas Vainio58:54
950FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:01:37Juha Mäntykorpi1:09:04
951FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:01:38Antti Castrén1:03:11
952FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+3:01:46Antti Remes1:18:10
953FINWSP (1215)+3:01:49Sanna Kujansuu1:18:59
954FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:01:51Tuomas Paananen1:24:38
955FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:01:52Heikki Isotalus1:06:31
956FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:01:56Eero Luttinen1:08:02
957FINEDX (1049)+3:01:59Juha Paanila58:12
958FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:01:59Jouko Huuhka53:52
959LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:02:04Glen Grant1:16:22
960FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:02:04Markku Nurminen1:04:41
961FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:02:32Vesa Heikkola1:27:33
962FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:02:36Jukka Laine1:26:39
963FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+3:02:54Tapio Tukiainen1:15:05
964FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:03:03Mikko Itäranta56:10
965FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+3:03:13Jukka Lehtonen1:15:56
966FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:03:21Janne Haonperä1:03:00
967FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:03:30Jorma Liljedahl57:31
968GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:03:36Steffen Hartmann58:30
969FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:03:43Jouni Volotinen1:09:45
970FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:03:47Asko Toivola56:43
971LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:03:57Atis Gegeris1:12:39
972FINInnOK (786)+3:04:02Teemu Varonen1:05:52
973FINIisu (637)+3:04:07Eero Alaraasakka1:23:58
974FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:04:15Emmi Kivistö49:02
975FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:04:17Topi Kuusisto48:01
976FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:04:25Jari Kivelä1:08:04
977FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+3:04:31Vesa Suominen42:20
978FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:04:34Pia Outinen1:03:07
979FINTaxi Team (963)+3:04:42Veikko Saaristo1:09:32
980FINOP (1214)+3:04:49Kari Kangasmaa56:54
981FINTreSeven (1571)+3:04:51Niilo Rannikko1:06:30
982NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+3:05:28Trond Retteraasen1:04:02
983FINRastihapot (1589)+3:05:56Ulla Heiskanen1:05:05
984FINKone-Yijälä (743)+3:05:57Veli-Matti Heino56:28
985FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:05:58Mikko Mäntylä59:20
986FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:06:00Lauri Hemmilä55:32
987FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:06:02Ville Mattila1:12:55
988FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:06:02Tero Tiitola1:04:27
989FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:06:07Esa Pigg1:14:41
990FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:06:08Terho Maja1:10:04
991FINPaVi (852)+3:06:14Benjamin Kolu58:52
992FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:06:20Iida Lehtonen51:05
993FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+3:06:21Anna Kivimäki1:09:41
994FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:06:25Mikko Korhonen1:08:48
995FINNavi 4 (912)+3:06:30Jukka Pöyry47:00
996NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:06:34Erling Eide Hustvedt54:55
997FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:06:36Tarmo Uusitalo1:07:02
998FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:06:46Rami Tuominen50:44
999FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:07:01Raimo Seppänen1:20:23
1000FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:07:03Riikka Suomalainen47:28
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >