< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +52:31 | Markus Vainiomäki | 51:08 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +52:31 | Benjamin Lamberg | 51:17 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +52:58 | Jarkko Laine | 45:40 | ||
104 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +53:23 | Simon Navratil | 45:53 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +53:50 | Ville Laakso | 46:14 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +53:51 | Aarni Ronkainen | 44:10 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (121) | +53:56 | Marko Närvä | 45:47 | ||
108 | Asker SK (547) | +54:00 | Axel Hoveid | 1:00:08 | ||
109 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +54:09 | Filip Salén | 55:00 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (103) | +54:20 | Patrik Svedberg | 49:31 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +55:58 | Assar Hellström | 44:25 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +56:11 | Joona Tynys | 49:49 | ||
113 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +56:36 | Jonatan Ståhl | 56:12 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +57:58 | Ville Lampinen | 49:17 | ||
115 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +58:15 | Gustav Eklöf | 47:36 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +58:24 | Mikko Poutanen | 47:20 | ||
117 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +58:27 | Jegor Kostylev | 47:08 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +58:32 | Olle Kallur | 51:45 | ||
119 | OK Ogre (110) | +58:35 | Nauris Neimanis | 47:44 | ||
120 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +58:45 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 58:43 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +59:40 | Ville Sabel | 51:57 | ||
122 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +59:51 | Mattis Hallberg | 53:31 | ||
123 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:00:00 | Jussi Uitto | 52:21 | ||
124 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:00:01 | Karl Lundin | 48:46 | ||
125 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:02:22 | Sindre Nordhagen | 52:17 | ||
126 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:03:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:01:16 | ||
127 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:03:56 | Jan Sedlar | 1:04:19 | ||
128 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:04:36 | Jonas Byström | 59:19 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:04:44 | Tintin Karlberg | 51:12 | ||
130 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:04:56 | Antoine Vullioud | 46:38 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:04:58 | Olof Ljunggren | 52:41 | ||
132 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:04:59 | Peter Johansson | 53:28 | ||
133 | IL Koll (890) | +1:05:01 | Einar Tommelstad | 55:20 | ||
134 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:05:02 | Matti Kallio | 58:48 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:06:28 | Jani Myllärinen | 59:04 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:07:35 | Vesa Klemettinen | 45:40 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:07:48 | Henrik Eliasson | 59:13 | ||
138 | IF Femman (92) | +1:07:50 | Staffan Järn | 56:11 | ||
139 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:08:11 | Per Holm | 1:03:20 | ||
140 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:08:17 | Konsta Mehto | 51:14 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:08:18 | Mikko Lindberg | 52:11 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:08:22 | Arto Lilja | 53:23 | ||
143 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:08:35 | Emil Rankka | 48:50 | ||
144 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:08:39 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 57:38 | ||
145 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:09:16 | Oliver Schüle | 51:59 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:09:36 | Jussi Parkkinen | 58:11 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:10:08 | Kristian Boström | 51:29 | ||
148 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:10:15 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 49:50 | ||
149 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:10:16 | Cillin Jornet | 59:13 | ||
150 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:10:19 | Janne Häkkinen | 48:49 | ||
151 | Azuolas (146) | +1:10:25 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 49:39 | ||
152 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:10:28 | Otto Sund | 52:09 | ||
153 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:11:22 | Katja Gygax | 1:04:51 | ||
154 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:11:23 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 54:36 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:11:29 | Lukas Novak | 46:28 | ||
156 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +1:11:30 | Grunde Isaksätre | 1:07:24 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:11:45 | Anders Bjergaard | 50:41 | ||
158 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:12:00 | Linus Malm | 1:27:49 | ||
159 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:12:01 | Miko Härkönen | 52:56 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:12:01 | Antti Alppi | 48:37 | ||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:12:14 | Janne Nurminen | 51:42 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:12:24 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 47:11 | ||
163 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:13:19 | Eelis Axelin | 52:47 | ||
164 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:13:28 | Niklas Svensson | 54:44 | ||
165 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:13:33 | Panu Piiparinen | 58:15 | ||
166 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:13:58 | Martin Johnsson | 1:06:57 | ||
167 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:14:03 | Wille Laitamäki | 44:29 | ||
168 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:14:07 | Nils Körle | 58:00 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:14:33 | Sampsa Lintunen | 57:51 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:14:43 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:02:08 | ||
171 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:14:46 | Matti Suutari | 45:35 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:15:03 | Mattias Ivarez | 52:10 | ||
173 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:15:10 | Alex Minakov | 1:13:57 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:15:20 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:04:29 | ||
175 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:16:25 | Elli Peltomäki | 51:34 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:16:37 | Linda Sjögren | 1:00:04 | ||
177 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:16:55 | Albin Bergkvist | 49:18 | ||
178 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:17:09 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 50:33 | ||
179 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:17:14 | Aleksei Burago | 55:17 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:18:37 | Mikko Savelainen | 51:39 | ||
181 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:19:27 | Lars Holmberg | 1:01:36 | ||
182 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:19:33 | Matti Koivisto | 1:01:11 | ||
183 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:19:44 | Jindrich Korinek | 54:42 | ||
184 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:20:27 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 1:08:24 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:20:34 | Henrik Persson | 48:27 | ||
186 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:20:38 | Henrik Markvardsen | 49:05 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:20:42 | Juho Matikainen | 49:08 | ||
188 | Medeina (241) | +1:21:34 | Orinimus Murenas | 1:03:55 | ||
189 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:21:35 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:11:00 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:21:36 | Rihards Knets | 54:48 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:21:36 | Per Kallhauge | 1:01:15 | ||
192 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:22:39 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:11:59 | ||
193 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:22:45 | Jörgen Fiskum | 53:41 | ||
194 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:22:47 | Karlis Stradins | 1:02:12 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:22:56 | Leif Haajanen | 54:53 | ||
196 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:23:14 | Kirill Gurlev | 55:38 | ||
197 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:23:22 | Arti Albert | 55:34 | ||
198 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:23:53 | Teemu Vedenpää | 55:49 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:24:21 | Jorrit Boekel | 53:44 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:24:24 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 49:25 | ||
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:24:27 | Juha Hirvonen | 53:22 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:24:40 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:07:40 | ||
203 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:25:00 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 45:22 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:25:08 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:10:22 | ||
205 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:25:30 | Aleksei Ivanov | 51:05 | ||
206 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:27:14 | Andreas Haldi | 1:00:23 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:27:21 | Joona Lindroth | 59:34 | ||
208 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:27:23 | Jürgen Einpaul | 52:54 | ||
209 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:27:25 | Jenny Baklid | 1:07:23 | ||
210 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:27:26 | Kristian Ruud | 54:25 | ||
211 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:27:28 | Egor Popov | 53:17 | ||
212 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:27:33 | John McLelland | 57:23 | ||
213 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:27:43 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:07:07 | ||
214 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:27:53 | Jerry Hyvönen | 55:58 | ||
215 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:27:55 | Ville Halonen | 1:01:00 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:28:10 | Janne Kansonen | 1:00:08 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:28:12 | Rickard Olsson | 1:11:58 | ||
218 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:28:12 | Heikki Nenonen | 58:35 | ||
219 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:28:31 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 1:09:39 | ||
220 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:28:43 | Väinö Kotro | 48:27 | ||
221 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:29:04 | Miika Passila | 57:35 | ||
222 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:29:11 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 53:40 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:31:41 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:01:50 | ||
224 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:31:44 | Jari Kahiala | 55:06 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:31:46 | Juho Tuominen | 59:38 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:31:53 | Harri Karjalainen | 52:24 | ||
227 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:32:22 | Teemu Niskanen | 51:33 | ||
228 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:32:33 | Severi Similä | 1:03:16 | ||
229 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:32:46 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 52:02 | ||
230 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:32:52 | Ferdinand Fremming | 1:07:56 | ||
231 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:33:01 | Tuukka Turkka | 55:59 | ||
232 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:33:32 | Silvio Zahnd | 59:04 | ||
233 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:33:44 | Tim Falck Weber | 56:26 | ||
234 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:33:49 | Markus Hintermann | 1:02:17 | ||
235 | Trollelg (174) | +1:34:09 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:05:05 | ||
236 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:34:38 | Niklas Wrane | 54:50 | ||
237 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:34:41 | Andrei Petuhov | 54:22 | ||
238 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:34:53 | Henrik Willamo | 1:00:06 | ||
239 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:35:16 | Stefan Jonsson | 53:08 | ||
240 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:35:23 | Daniil Pyankov | 53:55 | ||
241 | Enga (264) | +1:35:28 | Stein Blomseth | 1:05:49 | ||
242 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:35:30 | Christer Jensen | 1:01:30 | ||
243 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:35:54 | Tuomas Ojanen | 56:55 | ||
244 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:36:00 | Sergi Oliveras | 52:26 | ||
245 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:36:00 | Paavo Rantala | 54:03 | ||
246 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:36:03 | Markus Pörsti | 1:03:50 | ||
247 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:36:04 | Katja Sorri | 1:10:44 | ||
248 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:36:08 | Antti Turpeinen | 48:35 | ||
249 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:36:17 | Janis Zaharans | 1:07:01 | ||
250 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:36:21 | Matti Huttunen | 57:57 | ||
251 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:36:26 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:02:37 | ||
252 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:36:27 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:01:16 | ||
253 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:36:29 | Karim Mbembela | 59:54 | ||
254 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:36:41 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:04:54 | ||
255 | Täby OK (201) | +1:36:50 | Marcus Ekman | 1:02:25 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:37:01 | Otso Pajuoja | 56:20 | ||
257 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:37:10 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:01:31 | ||
258 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:37:16 | Cristian Larsson | 1:00:56 | ||
259 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:37:34 | Sixten Sild | 1:06:37 | ||
260 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:37:49 | Christian Fredrik Borg | 51:54 | ||
261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:37:59 | Leevi Röntynen | 57:19 | ||
262 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:38:02 | Torgeir Aune | 55:41 | ||
263 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:38:21 | Christoffer Andersén | 56:50 | ||
264 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:38:22 | Öyvind Lamark | 1:07:06 | ||
265 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:38:34 | Anna Freimane | 1:10:48 | ||
266 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:38:52 | Sixten Törnqvist | 1:11:20 | ||
267 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:38:53 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:00:37 | ||
268 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:38:57 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:01:42 | ||
269 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:39:22 | Arne Dybdahl | 59:23 | ||
270 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:39:48 | Per Sandberg | 1:10:33 | ||
271 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:40:41 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:08:23 | ||
272 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:40:53 | Kaj Raute | 57:48 | ||
273 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:40:55 | Jan Johansson | 53:02 | ||
274 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:41:09 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:08:34 | ||
275 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:41:11 | Jesper Donner | 54:04 | ||
276 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:41:13 | Anna Derzavina | 1:15:35 | ||
277 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:41:14 | Antti Turkki | 58:53 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:41:23 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:06:40 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:41:27 | Aapo Summanen | 55:42 | ||
280 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:41:30 | Oskari Rannila | 1:14:29 | ||
281 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:41:33 | Denis Potapov | 53:06 | ||
282 | MEPhI (276) | +1:42:06 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 1:06:29 | ||
283 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:42:08 | Kalle Junnikkala | 53:34 | ||
284 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:42:15 | Michael Torrkulla | 58:07 | ||
285 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:42:21 | Bernt Slotte | 1:02:43 | ||
286 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:42:24 | Emil Koskinen | 1:06:38 | ||
287 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:42:24 | Nils John Vestöl | 1:09:22 | ||
288 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:42:41 | Rasmus Eriksson | 55:20 | ||
289 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:42:44 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:13:12 | ||
290 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:43:57 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 52:24 | ||
291 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:43:59 | Pekka Lång | 1:07:56 | ||
292 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:44:17 | Odin Ek | 56:17 | ||
293 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:44:20 | Aaro Takanen | 53:05 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:44:36 | Vesa Tuviala | 55:17 | ||
295 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:44:57 | Joachim Knudsen | 53:30 | ||
296 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:44:57 | Ville Tiitinen | 54:22 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:44:57 | Daniel Rautio | 1:07:20 | ||
298 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:45:06 | Mikko Viitamäki | 52:28 | ||
299 | OK Moss (570) | +1:45:11 | Sondre Ladim | 56:52 | ||
300 | IK Falken (258) | +1:45:22 | Hannes Kullman | 1:01:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |