Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINSulzer (1042)+3:16:15Mika Ratas1:23:01
1002FINTaxi Team (963)+3:18:03Veikko Saaristo1:30:23
1003RUSIzhora (621)+3:18:06Andrei Mitenkov1:09:45
1004FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+3:18:09Jorma Hanhimäki1:25:56
1005FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+3:18:11Feliks Pankka1:10:10
1006FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+3:18:29Toivo Kyckling1:12:36
1007FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:18:39Hannu Mitikka1:12:47
1008FINOP (1214)+3:18:43Kari Kangasmaa1:18:18
1009FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:19:02Juhani Simonen1:11:19
1010FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:19:03Kari Aapro1:11:31
1011FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+3:19:17Lasse Kallio1:13:19
1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:19:23Jorma Nieminen1:18:59
1013SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+3:19:24Carolina Jonsell1:07:32
1014FINPaVi (852)+3:19:28Benjamin Kolu1:19:37
1015FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+3:19:29Jouko Vuolle1:23:11
1016FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:19:33Juha Eronen1:11:36
1017FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:19:42Paavo Inkinen1:12:33
1018FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:19:43Matti Taskinen1:35:12
1019FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:19:48Pekka Matilainen1:29:05
1020FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:19:53Martti Lappalainen1:24:22
1021FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:20:00Vesa Blom1:20:47
1022FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:20:00Jukka Laine1:51:34
1023FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:20:03Juho Törmä1:19:52
1024FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:20:11Maija Asmundela1:15:34
1025ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:20:11Alba Gavela1:33:02
1026FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:20:14Markus Pajarre1:21:06
1027ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:20:15Jaan Olvet1:14:17
1028FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+3:20:19Kari Vainio1:17:02
1029FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:20:26Jyrki Aronen1:12:27
1030SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:20:29Linn Lugne1:22:17
1031FINUusi Verso (766)+3:20:31Jouni Alanen1:37:15
1032FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+3:20:34Koskivirta Aino1:37:13
1033FINIisu (637)+3:20:37Eero Alaraasakka1:47:58
1034FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:20:40Vesa Heikkola1:53:11
1035FINMetos (1055)+3:20:42Timo Lehikoinen1:21:17
1036FINMacGregor (828)+3:21:15Esa Viitanen1:04:59
1037FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:21:17Katja Seppänen1:02:48
1038FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+3:21:34Jussi Salonen1:16:27
1039FINFennia (1823)+3:21:37Antti Kuljukka1:19:24
1040ESTOK TON (864)+3:21:56Kertu Savitsch1:25:47
1041FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:22:26Pertti Laitinen1:22:26
1042FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+3:22:32Pasi Vainio1:23:06
1043FINNorra (1811)+3:22:44Jenni Rajala1:26:40
1044FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:22:48Magnus Engblom1:36:52
1045FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:23:00Roald von Schoultz1:06:57
1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:23:11Lauri Uusitalo1:23:31
1047FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:23:26Jari Pitkänen1:13:23
1048FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:23:46Kimmo Vanhamäki1:33:01
1049FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:24:21Marko Eteläaho1:19:14
1050FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:24:24Teuvo Suikkanen1:14:45
1051FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:24:25Pertti Venäläinen50:32
1052FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:25:15Paavo Heikkilä1:25:14
1053FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:25:20Jarno Uusivirta1:48:18
1054FINPörssi ry (1097)+3:25:27Tuomas Pohjonen1:17:09
1055FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:25:33Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:40:33
1056FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+3:25:34Markku Ijas1:14:56
1057FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+3:25:40Jukka Lehtonen1:45:53
1058FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:25:48Jussi Lehtiniemi1:29:09
1059FINGofore (1916)+3:25:54Marko Hollanti1:39:16
1060FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:25:54Antti Harala1:41:35
1061FINBarkit päällä (979)+3:25:55Jari Hagman1:38:33
1062FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+3:26:00Osmo Harju1:56:17
1063FINPäälliköt (1661)+3:26:05Mika Damskägg1:15:29
1064FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+3:26:09Jori Pukkila1:26:04
1065FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:26:13Juha Pullinen1:14:12
1066FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:26:21Pinja Tikkanen1:25:52
1067FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:26:21Harri Karling1:13:24
1068FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:26:29Lasse Mikkelsson1:35:36
1069FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+3:26:34Mårten Byskata1:16:34
1070FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:26:37Vesa Välimäki1:19:01
1071FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:27:25Räsänen Mikko1:05:09
1072FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:27:33Voitto Erkinheimo1:21:20
1073FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:27:45Santeri Vanhala1:09:34
1074FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:27:46Tuomo Ajanki1:44:28
1075FINKops (1292)+3:27:50Marko Kuhmola1:31:53
1076FINKuoLO (1935)+3:27:50Perttu Saarinen1:29:54
1077FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:27:56Paavo Vilminko1:28:14
1078FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+3:27:58Jussi Ali-Löytty1:29:40
1079FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:28:01Mikko Leino1:15:14
1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:28:02Arhi Tervo1:18:55
1081FINJohn Deere (1274)+3:28:05Jorma Moilanen1:47:06
1082FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+3:28:12Antti Karjasilta1:40:23
1083FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+3:28:14Olavi Rajala1:33:25
1084FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:28:16Lauri Honkanen2:52:25
1085FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:28:17Niklas Kyrkkö1:16:02
1086FINOK KPO (914)+3:28:22Kim Biskop1:16:12
1087FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+3:28:24Ari Kainulainen1:14:12
1088FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:28:25Ari Mäkinen1:45:11
1089FINHatarasti (1936)+3:28:25Dino Hämäläinen1:22:15
1090FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:28:27Juri Rouhiainen1:33:04
1091FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+3:28:31Tuomas Prami1:37:05
1092FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:28:49Antti Karhunen1:36:34
1093FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:28:54Jouni Markku1:07:45
1094FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:28:59Jaakko Klinga1:18:03
1095FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+3:29:06Tapio Poutanen1:33:21
1096FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:29:07Rita Linko1:19:59
1097FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:29:10Jarno Koivula1:16:53
1098FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:29:11Hannu Hätönen1:06:35
1099FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:29:14Riikka Lautamo1:17:06
1100FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:29:27Vilja Salminen1:33:31
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >