Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:29:44Pertti Rasti1:21:00
1102FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:30:20Tuomas Turpeinen1:03:27
1103SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:30:31Katarina Norrby2:00:29
1104FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:30:42Hannu Tamminen1:13:20
1105FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:30:45Iiro Kaitola1:30:07
1106FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+3:30:54Antti Pisilä1:15:41
1107FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:30:55Aino Uotila1:23:08
1108FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:31:02Jussi Tiainen1:46:51
1109FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:31:09Henna Jylhä1:13:12
1110FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:31:15Jukka Möykkynen1:22:27
1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+3:31:18Jorma Oja1:36:03
1112FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:31:44Jussi Rytkönen1:12:07
1113FINRajaveljet (777)+3:32:13Matias Toura1:33:45
1114FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:32:22Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:24:40
1115FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:32:25Jaakko Korkonen1:19:29
1116FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+3:32:30Ilmari Pärnä1:31:06
1117FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:33:13Esa Jämsen55:10
1118FINESE Tiimi (1247)+3:33:48Kimmo Ristolainen1:42:56
1119FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:34:05Reijo Liitiäinen1:18:49
1120FINSPYMS (1007)+3:34:07Risto Savelius1:13:03
1121FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:34:24Jan Lång1:11:44
1122FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:34:24Jari Salo1:11:40
1123FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:34:33Jan Gustafsson1:34:57
1124FINSK Uranus (951)+3:35:02Keijo Ruotsalainen1:54:37
1125FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+3:35:10Markku Leinonen1:44:36
1126FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:35:14Pilvi Härkönen1:10:02
1127FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+3:35:18Perttu Jokinen1:16:40
1128FINAjokoirat (763)+3:35:28Santtu Huotilainen1:19:34
1129SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:35:30Henrik Johansson1:27:30
1130FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:35:33Yrjö Lundell1:11:58
1131FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:35:34Reima Mäkiranta1:15:57
1132FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:35:38Antti Pesola1:11:44
1133FINKananpojat (1101)+3:35:40Aki Kyckling1:13:41
1134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:35:42Kari Koivumäki1:12:33
1135RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:35:42NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:10:12
1136FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:35:45Sami Pesonen1:18:42
1137FINKohta löytyy (1418)+3:35:46Marko Luhtala1:24:12
1138FINRasti/C (1160)+3:35:49Mikko Rahikainen1:20:22
1139FINFennovoima (1075)+3:35:50Heikki Hinkkanen1:20:03
1140FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:35:52Markku Rajala1:14:50
1141FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:35:55Kaisa Kallio1:23:38
1142FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:36:04Eero Marski1:45:08
1143FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+3:36:04Jami Juujärvi1:36:09
1144FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:36:15Juho Hiltunen1:08:48
1145FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:36:22Kari Tikka1:19:32
1146FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:36:28Tarmo Kokko1:15:26
1147FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+3:36:29Juhani Kurula1:36:32
1148FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+3:36:31Suvi Petsalo1:34:16
1149FINMMK OK (1157)+3:36:32Tuomas Pouta1:30:16
1150FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:36:36Henna Hannilla1:46:14
1151FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:36:38Jaakko Kauranne1:24:28
1152FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:36:45Antti Erämo1:23:37
1153FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:36:48Riitta Lehvonen1:37:56
1154FINTieto (1218)+3:37:17Jyrki Sahinoja1:22:55
1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:37:20Kari Matilainen1:04:54
1156FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+3:37:24Anni Toppila1:16:49
1157FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:37:31Sauli Tuomisto1:23:01
1158FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:37:35Timo Jokisuu1:29:48
1159FINPelikassit (556)+3:37:38Antti Koskela1:45:06
1160FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+3:38:03Mauri Jussinmäki1:30:15
1161FINGrundium (1829)+3:38:03Kimmo Alanen2:01:42
1162FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:38:06Jukka Hyyryläinen1:08:54
1163FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+3:38:08Matti Väänänen1:15:29
1164FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+3:38:08Juhana Vuorio1:58:26
1165FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:38:11Seppo Keltamäki1:27:26
1166FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+3:38:12Harri Luurila1:25:11
1167FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:38:13Paula Ylivakeri1:27:34
1168FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:38:14Jari Rajamäki1:19:48
1169FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:38:21Kimmo Juhala1:32:56
1170FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+3:38:23Mikael Liljestrand1:21:13
1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:38:23Marcus Ekström1:27:51
1172FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:38:24Daniel Molnar1:23:55
1173FINHal Bro (1080)+3:38:29Pasi Henriksson1:26:23
1174FINEricsson SK (936)+3:38:30Christian Engblom1:15:43
1175FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+3:39:13Tirkkonen Jukka1:28:57
1176FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+3:39:35Pentti Raittila1:36:36
1177FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:39:59John Hoffström1:25:16
1178FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+3:40:09Raimo Seppänen2:01:02
1179FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+3:40:29Kari Seppänen1:52:20
1180FINUltra Sisu (1785)+3:40:29Laura Pastinen1:40:38
1181FINLost Bastards (895)+3:40:31Aki Piipponen1:49:08
1182FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:40:43Marja Rauhalammi1:22:13
1183FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:40:54Marko Wickholm1:46:28
1184FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+3:41:27Tuomo Romula1:26:09
1185FINStronger Together (1245)+3:42:00Timo Kupiainen1:49:38
1186FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:42:28Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:24:25
1187FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+3:42:40Hemmo Ahokoivu1:44:17
1188FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:43:53Sanna Sairanen1:19:17
1189FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:44:02Erkki Suutarinen1:18:24
1190FINVänkypannu (1151)+3:44:05Anssi Ukkonen1:50:51
1191FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:44:09Lasse Vuorinen1:11:30
1192FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:44:11Esa Nuora1:20:57
1193FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:44:13Tiia Hallikainen1:33:40
1194FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:44:26Marko Leimu1:22:16
1195FINCadpool (1204)+3:44:30Marko Siitari1:34:34
1196FINKilon Kipinät (932)+3:44:44Asta Lappeteläinen1:41:03
1197FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:44:47Kalle Mäkinen1:33:58
1198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:44:47Otto Liuha1:27:13
1199FINRaTro (954)+3:44:51Mikko Susitaival1:36:17
1200FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:45:00Simo Klem1:28:05
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >