Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:45:04Antti Grekelä1:20:00
1202FINSurut (1678)+3:45:06Jussi Nyystilä1:15:55
1203FINDentina (1037)+3:45:09Saku Patronen1:24:12
1204FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:45:10Jouni Junkkaala1:08:15
1205FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:45:16Jorma Kaataja1:37:30
1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:45:19Elina Kotajärvi1:32:58
1207FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:45:24Pekka Rindell1:43:40
1208FINIK Örnen (815)+3:45:30Otto Pietilä1:31:15
1209FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:45:42Matti Saarenpää1:32:59
1210FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:45:52Risto Iivonen1:42:32
1211FINNot OK (1700)+3:45:53Joonas Väisänen1:37:24
1212ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:45:56Andrus Naulainen1:44:06
1213FINABB SK (1436)+3:46:00Olli Kinnunen1:07:37
1214SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+3:46:09Filippa Grelz1:42:43
1215ESTBona Fide (667)+3:46:10Heiki Savitsch1:09:55
1216FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:46:15Vuokko Heikinheimo1:38:52
1217FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:46:18Kari Kaikkonen1:29:44
1218FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:46:45Pekka Orpana1:36:38
1219FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:47:27Antti Salmi58:56
1220FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+3:47:32Matti Hautsalo1:36:46
1221FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:47:50Jukka Nieminen2:02:42
1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:48:23Mirjami Haimelin1:30:15
1223FINSK-0K (935)+3:48:43Leif Roschier1:40:48
1224FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:48:43Marika Saarela1:21:20
1225FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:48:46Henrik Lindgrén1:22:10
1226FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:48:48Seppo Parta1:43:47
1227FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:49:27Jenni Jalava1:33:43
1228FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:49:30Timo Hämynen1:22:31
1229FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:49:32Tuomo Lusa1:17:00
1230FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:49:43Heikki Luttinen1:43:50
1231FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:49:51Jani Konttila1:44:50
1232FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+3:49:55Simo Kangasaho1:49:37
1233FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+3:49:59Kimmo Nurminen1:53:36
1234FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:50:01Alf Krogell1:55:09
1235NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:50:31Thomas Barvik Mäland1:24:23
1236FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:50:35Jaakko Korpikoski1:13:53
1237FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:50:38Ilkka Vilska1:16:11
1238FINPatria Land (1205)+3:50:38Timo Mennala1:18:08
1239DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:50:41Brian Kunding1:24:05
1240FINKompassibois (1495)+3:50:53Antti Kakkonen1:20:09
1241FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:50:56Jari Tuviala1:24:47
1242FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:50:56TERHI MERILÄINEN1:40:58
1243FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:50:58Erja Nieminen1:25:22
1244FINPalo-88 (752)+3:51:00Paavo Rintala1:31:45
1245FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:51:26Jyri Endén1:19:55
1246FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+3:51:30Tuula Mbembela2:15:24
1247FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:51:46Tommi Knaapila1:31:09
1248FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:51:48Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:26:05
1249LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:52:03Ronalds Lukins1:35:31
1250FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+3:52:15Jussi Tapola2:01:31
1251FINSelviytyjät (1036)+3:52:27Janne Mäkinen1:40:31
1252FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:53:08Tommy Björklund1:27:44
1253FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:53:09Janne Turpiainen1:07:49
1254FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:53:16Joni Hämäläinen1:46:54
1255FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:53:17Antti Tikka1:20:38
1256FINVTT (1356)+3:53:22Juha Salmela1:31:02
1257FINNeliveto (1016)+3:53:27Matti Siekkinen1:44:33
1258FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+3:53:28Janni Mäkinen1:36:51
1259FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+3:53:29Jukka Niskala1:45:24
1260FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:53:39Per-Åke Furubacka1:45:51
1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:53:53Rita Ojala1:36:56
1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:54:15Jorma Lappalainen1:35:48
1263FINMattersoft (1230)+3:54:28Mika Immo1:27:47
1264FINAjolinja (996)+3:54:55Atte Rautiainen1:23:37
1265FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:55:04Seppo Merikoski1:47:17
1266FINDigita (1019)+3:55:04Teppo Ahonen1:44:08
1267FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:55:09Ilpo Riihimäki1:22:57
1268FINTARAKI (1709)+3:55:13Lauri Koski1:28:30
1269FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:55:13Markku Häyrinen1:17:34
1270FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:55:16Anssi Väisänen1:21:59
1271FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:55:27Pentti Niemi2:24:20
1272FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:55:33Aarno Hovikorpi1:18:09
1273FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:55:36Tiia Niemi1:37:53
1274FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:55:36Pekka Rissanen1:33:28
1275FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+3:55:45Reivo Järvenpää1:37:41
1276FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:55:47Kuikan samoilijat 41:46:28
1277GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:55:50Ulf Rask1:19:13
1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:55:50Markus Hiiri1:59:48
1279FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:55:50Timo Huoponen1:32:54
1280FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:55:54Maija Koli1:36:04
1281FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:56:00Katila Markus1:37:18
1282FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:56:11Tero Kankaanpää1:41:58
1283FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:56:13Markku Kataja1:25:29
1284FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:56:22Martti Vanala1:30:01
1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:56:29Joona Rajamäki1:11:35
1286FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:56:42Mikko Miikkulainen1:28:39
1287FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:57:23Tuukka Särkelä1:38:27
1288FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:57:27Juha Kanniainen1:55:45
1289FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:57:29Marko Niemi1:17:57
1290FINYksintein (1105)+3:57:52Jonni Salomaa1:26:29
1291FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+3:57:54Riikka Marjamaa2:10:19
1292FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:58:02Mikko Suominen1:38:56
1293FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+3:58:13Pekka Inki1:43:21
1294FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:58:20Jussi Hossi1:28:47
1295SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:58:26Mats Alneus1:44:58
1296FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:58:34Jenny Vehkalahti1:44:32
1297FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:58:35Pertti Palmroos1:33:14
1298FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:58:40Kari Pajunen1:52:02
1299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:58:50Pål Bårdsen1:14:52
1300FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+3:59:06Eetu Korhonen1:49:04
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >