Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:46:19Mika Käyhkö1:10:03
702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:46:20Maria Wallikivi1:14:18
703FINEKI (1162)+2:46:25Joonas Lehtonen1:13:48
704FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:46:27Elina Liuha1:03:07
705FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:46:28Timo Mikkonen1:13:12
706SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:46:29Ann Hyvönen1:17:22
707FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:46:38Mikko Pylkkänen1:16:54
708FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:46:48Reijo Olli1:21:31
709FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:46:48Jyrki Itkonen1:22:18
710FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:46:49Pekka Lylykorpi1:12:33
711FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+2:46:50Björn Forsén1:27:30
712FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:46:52Anssi Vänskä1:13:13
713FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:46:59Eero Pulkkinen1:30:25
714FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+2:47:11Mikko Rinta1:07:37
715FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:47:27Bernat Ledesma1:15:50
716FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:47:32Tommi Poutiainen1:23:07
717FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:47:33Kimmo Paananen1:23:28
718FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:47:34Johan Solvin1:21:05
719FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:47:38Iida-Liisa Kuokka57:19
720FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:47:39Arto Määttä1:14:42
721FINRaula Team (1110)+2:48:06Helena Raula1:13:12
722FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:48:08Vesa-Ville Väänänen1:11:35
723FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:48:17Nikolai Niemi1:17:12
724FINTamrock (869)+2:48:53Jarmo Rantanen1:30:51
725FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:49:08Eerik Pakarinen1:18:13
726FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:49:14Markus Vihavainen1:17:55
727FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:49:15Teemu Pajunen1:03:17
728FINOK77 4 (610)+2:49:18Anders af Hällström1:19:57
729FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:49:24Peter Sandfors1:19:57
730FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:49:32Samuli Tuominen1:17:53
731SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:49:37Peter Woxlin58:58
732FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:49:37Mervi Maijala1:31:55
733FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:49:40Riku Andersson1:16:27
734FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:49:42Jussi Linnaranta1:44:12
735FINNabla (1044)+2:49:42Tatu Kuusisto58:29
736FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:49:46Reino Sinnelä1:14:56
737FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:49:49Stefano Zonato1:30:35
738FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:49:53Aapo Granqvist53:17
739FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:49:56Simo Villanen1:01:02
740FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:49:58Ari Karhilahti1:13:41
741FINOutotec (1119)+2:50:00Kjell Winther58:41
742FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:50:01Jarkko Nikkilä1:25:19
743FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:50:01Tuomas Hirvo1:17:37
744FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:50:02Leo Koskenvuo1:10:20
745NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:50:05Rune Sörensen1:08:03
746FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:50:10Jarkko Tynys1:10:10
747FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:50:17Pekka Tuomikoski1:27:31
748SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:50:24Johan Tirén1:17:46
749LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:50:31Emils Saulite59:31
750NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:50:33Vemund Kongsnes58:59
751FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:50:35Heikki Malmlund1:16:03
752FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:50:36Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:03:12
753FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:50:42Panu Koivula1:07:26
754FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:50:48Henri Heinonen1:20:47
755FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:50:52Mikko Walden1:08:18
756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:51:07Åge Liljeström1:21:17
757FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:51:10Markus Näsi1:14:19
758FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:51:19Olli Nikula1:21:05
759FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:51:20Teijo Suurpää1:16:00
760FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:51:21Merja Kuusisto1:00:54
761FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+2:51:26Teuvo Slant1:08:19
762FINOK77 6 (744)+2:51:31Keijo Talja1:21:12
763FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:51:32Martti Anttila1:11:49
764FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:51:32Leena Lehtoranta1:13:07
765FINOscar Software (1189)+2:51:35Pekka Mäki1:00:49
766FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:51:37Ilmo Haikonen1:24:08
767FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:51:41Olli Tunkelo1:18:21
768FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:51:43Virta Jukka1:20:37
769POLOK!Sport (558)+2:51:53Robert Dragowski1:08:31
770FINMalax IF (902)+2:51:53Emil Holmback1:27:55
771FINSolf IK (633)+2:51:59Kaj Stenvall1:26:34
772FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:51:59Kristian Sotti1:01:23
773FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:52:07Ilpo Pitkäniemi1:03:39
774FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:52:10Jani Toivanen1:17:17
775FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:52:10Janne Manninen1:08:25
776FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:52:13Esa Kiiski1:20:39
777FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:52:17Ilari Jalli1:06:49
778FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:52:21Sakari Suominen1:19:41
779FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:52:24Olli Jalonen1:37:17
780FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:52:28Sauli Rannikko1:12:59
781SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+2:52:33Herrgård Clas-Göran1:44:44
782FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:52:35Pauli Juutilainen57:46
783FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:52:39Jaakko Koskinen1:18:14
784FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:52:42Johanna von Frenckell1:08:44
785FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:52:49Juhana Pollari1:23:01
786FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:52:56Joni Kujansuu1:00:20
787FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:53:00Risto Oksanen1:08:50
788FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:53:00Sanna Valkonen1:10:10
789FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:53:11Terhi Latvala1:16:35
790FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:53:25Tapani Mäkinen1:37:52
791FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:53:30Jari Heiskanen1:02:18
792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:53:33Iikka Leiniö1:41:27
793FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:53:33Erkki Jaatinen1:17:09
794FINRastiketut (460)+2:53:39Heikki Linna1:22:35
795FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:53:41Ella-Noora Rahkola1:02:18
796FINKanuuna (953)+2:53:50Jouni Vikman1:28:48
797SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:54:12Niklas Doyle1:11:09
798FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:54:16Keijo Massinen1:26:57
799FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:54:16Juha Eronen1:03:46
800FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:54:19Paulus Huhtamäki1:15:09
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >