Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001RUSIzhora (621)+3:25:28Andrei Mitenkov1:22:22
1002FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+3:25:33Jorma Hanhimäki1:38:35
1003FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:25:35Hannu Mitikka1:24:58
1004FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:25:38Maija Asmundela1:26:16
1005FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:25:40Matti Taskinen1:46:24
1006SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+3:25:42Carolina Jonsell1:19:06
1007FINOP (1214)+3:25:45Kari Kangasmaa1:30:36
1008FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:25:49Juha Eronen1:23:07
1009FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+3:26:01Anna Kivimäki1:42:06
1010FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:26:02Juho Törmä1:31:06
1011FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:26:04Kari Aapro1:23:47
1012FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+3:26:04Jouko Vuolle1:35:01
1013FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:26:11Tuomas Paananen2:01:44
1014FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:26:17Pekka Matilainen1:40:49
1015FINPaVi (852)+3:26:22Benjamin Kolu1:31:46
1016FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+3:26:32Matti Laine2:06:59
1017FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:26:38Katja Seppänen1:13:24
1018FINTaxi Team (963)+3:26:43Veikko Saaristo1:44:18
1019FINPYVMM (976)+3:26:44Olli Virkkala1:58:16
1020FINWSP (1215)+3:26:51Sanna Kujansuu1:56:46
1021FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:26:51Pertti Venäläinen58:13
1022LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:26:52Glen Grant1:53:56
1023ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:26:54Jaan Olvet1:26:11
1024FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:26:55Jyrki Aronen1:24:11
1025FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:26:55Roald von Schoultz1:16:08
1026FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:26:56Jorma Nieminen1:31:47
1027FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+3:26:58Kari Vainio1:28:56
1028FINMacGregor (828)+3:27:03Esa Viitanen1:16:03
1029FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:27:03Vesa Blom1:33:06
1030FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:28:01Jari Pitkänen1:23:13
1031FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:28:02Pertti Laitinen1:33:17
1032FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:28:11Markus Pajarre1:34:18
1033ESTOK TON (864)+3:28:17Kertu Savitsch1:37:23
1034SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:28:31Linn Lugne1:35:34
1035FINUusi Verso (766)+3:28:38Jouni Alanen1:50:37
1036FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+3:29:07Jussi Salonen1:29:15
1037FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:29:07Martti Lappalainen1:38:52
1038FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:29:08Kimmo Vanhamäki1:43:38
1039FINFennia (1823)+3:29:08Antti Kuljukka1:32:10
1040FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:29:25Lauri Uusitalo1:35:00
1041FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:29:35Teuvo Suikkanen1:25:11
1042FINIisu (637)+3:29:37Eero Alaraasakka2:02:13
1043ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:29:54Alba Gavela1:48:00
1044FINNorra (1811)+3:30:07Jenni Rajala1:39:18
1045FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+3:30:11Pasi Vainio1:36:01
1046FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:30:39Pinja Tikkanen1:35:25
1047FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:30:44Lasse Mikkelsson1:45:07
1048FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:30:56Juha Pullinen1:24:10
1049FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:31:09Jarno Uusivirta1:59:23
1050FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:31:13Santeri Vanhala1:18:18
1051FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:31:35Marko Eteläaho1:31:43
1052FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:31:40Magnus Engblom1:51:00
1053FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:31:48Arhi Tervo1:27:57
1054FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+3:31:52Jukka Lehtonen1:57:20
1055FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+3:31:53Koskivirta Aino1:53:47
1056FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:31:55Paavo Heikkilä1:37:09
1057FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+3:31:57Mårten Byskata1:27:12
1058FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:31:58Vesa Välimäki1:29:38
1059FINMetos (1055)+3:32:08Timo Lehikoinen1:37:58
1060FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:32:08Vesa Heikkola2:09:55
1061FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+3:32:13Jukka Laine2:09:02
1062FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:32:56Voitto Erkinheimo1:31:58
1063FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:33:11Tuomo Ajanki1:55:08
1064FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+3:33:11Jori Pukkila1:38:21
1065FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:33:15Jouni Markku1:17:21
1066FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:33:21Niklas Kyrkkö1:26:22
1067FINBarkit päällä (979)+3:33:32Jari Hagman1:51:25
1068FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:33:32Räsänen Mikko1:16:31
1069FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:33:53Hannu Hätönen1:16:32
1070FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:33:57Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:54:13
1071FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:33:59Jaakko Klinga1:28:18
1072FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+3:34:01Antti Karjasilta1:51:27
1073FINPäälliköt (1661)+3:34:03Mika Damskägg1:28:42
1074FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+3:34:08Jussi Ali-Löytty1:41:05
1075FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:34:13Riikka Lautamo1:27:20
1076FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+3:34:15Tuomas Prami1:48:05
1077FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:34:17Juri Rouhiainen1:44:09
1078FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:34:20Rita Linko1:30:27
1079FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+3:34:23Ari Kainulainen1:25:26
1080FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+3:34:28Osmo Harju2:10:00
1081FINKuoLO (1935)+3:34:30Perttu Saarinen1:41:49
1082FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:34:30Mikko Leino1:26:58
1083FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:34:35Ari Mäkinen1:56:36
1084FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:34:40Harri Karling1:26:58
1085FINJohn Deere (1274)+3:34:43Jorma Moilanen1:58:59
1086FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:34:45Antti Harala1:55:41
1087FINHatarasti (1936)+3:34:45Dino Hämäläinen1:33:50
1088FINGofore (1916)+3:34:47Marko Hollanti1:53:25
1089FINOK KPO (914)+3:34:48Kim Biskop1:27:53
1090FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:34:49Jussi Lehtiniemi1:43:25
1091FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+3:34:51Olavi Rajala1:45:18
1092FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:34:52Paavo Vilminko1:40:25
1093FINKops (1292)+3:35:18Marko Kuhmola1:44:37
1094FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:35:22Jussi Rytkönen1:21:00
1095FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+3:35:25Markku Ijas1:30:03
1096FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:35:33Jarno Koivula1:28:32
1097FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:36:02Aino Uotila1:33:30
1098FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:36:06Hannu Tamminen1:23:59
1099FINPörssi ry (1097)+3:36:13Tuomas Pohjonen1:33:10
1100FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:36:18Vilja Salminen1:45:37
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >