Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:54:01Tuomo Lusa1:26:45
1202FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:54:24Pekka Rindell1:57:55
1203FINIK Örnen (815)+3:54:38Otto Pietilä1:45:39
1204FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:55:22Timo Hämynen1:33:38
1205FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:55:25Marko Leimu1:38:30
1206FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:55:27Erkki Suutarinen1:35:04
1207ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:55:29Andrus Naulainen1:58:54
1208FINRaTro (954)+3:55:32Mikko Susitaival1:52:14
1209FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:55:33Henrik Lindgrén1:34:13
1210FINKilon Kipinät (932)+3:55:36Asta Lappeteläinen1:57:11
1211FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:55:37Kari Kaikkonen1:44:18
1212FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+3:55:37Matti Hautsalo1:50:07
1213FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:55:40Pekka Orpana1:50:48
1214FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:55:46Jenni Jalava1:45:17
1215NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:55:51Thomas Barvik Mäland1:34:59
1216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:55:52Otto Liuha1:43:34
1217FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:55:59Vuokko Heikinheimo1:53:51
1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:56:12Risto Iivonen1:58:07
1219FINSahtiserkut (973)+3:56:18Jukka Nieminen2:16:26
1220FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:56:20Matti Saarenpää1:48:52
1221FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+3:56:32Simo Kangasaho2:01:29
1222FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:56:33Mirjami Haimelin1:43:40
1223FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+3:56:46Hemmo Ahokoivu2:03:38
1224FINCadpool (1204)+3:56:57Marko Siitari1:52:16
1225FINSK-0K (935)+3:57:26Leif Roschier1:54:46
1226FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:57:52Jyri Endén1:31:36
1227FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:57:58Jani Konttila1:58:12
1228SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+3:58:13Filippa Grelz2:00:02
1229FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:58:25Heikki Luttinen1:57:47
1230FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:58:28Seppo Parta1:58:42
1231FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:58:35Elina Kotajärvi1:51:29
1232FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:58:53Janne Turpiainen1:18:48
1233FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:58:57Antti Tikka1:31:33
1234FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:59:07Jari Tuviala1:38:13
1235FINPalo-88 (752)+3:59:07Paavo Rintala1:45:07
1236FINSelviytyjät (1036)+3:59:19Janne Mäkinen1:52:38
1237FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:59:20Marika Saarela1:37:12
1238FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:59:26Pekka Rissanen1:42:33
1239FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+3:59:29Kimmo Nurminen2:08:22
1240FINAjolinja (996)+3:59:40Atte Rautiainen1:33:38
1241FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:59:43Markku Häyrinen1:27:20
1242FINTARAKI (1709)+3:59:47Lauri Koski1:38:20
1243FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:59:49Alf Krogell2:10:12
1244DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:59:50Brian Kunding1:38:30
1245FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:59:54Ilpo Riihimäki1:32:57
1246FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:00:15Seppo Merikoski1:57:44
1247FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:00:28Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:40:00
1248FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:00:32Marko Wickholm2:11:21
1249FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:00:35Tommi Knaapila1:45:13
1250FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+4:00:36Jaakko Korpikoski1:29:09
1251FINPatria Land (1205)+4:00:40Timo Mennala1:33:25
1252FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:00:40Ilkka Vilska1:31:29
1253FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:00:44Erja Nieminen1:40:23
1254FINKompassibois (1495)+4:00:46Antti Kakkonen1:35:17
1255FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+4:00:47Anssi Väisänen1:32:45
1256FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:00:52TERHI MERILÄINEN1:56:09
1257FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+4:00:52Tommy Björklund1:40:44
1258FINVTT (1356)+4:00:56Juha Salmela1:43:51
1259FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:00:58Timo Huoponen1:43:17
1260LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:01:00Ronalds Lukins1:49:43
1261FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:01:01Katila Markus1:47:34
1262FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:01:02Kuikan samoilijat 41:56:59
1263ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:01:04Rita Ojala1:49:23
1264GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:01:09Ulf Rask1:29:48
1265FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:01:29Tero Kankaanpää1:52:32
1266FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+4:02:02Janni Mäkinen1:50:40
1267FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:02:06Maija Koli1:47:32
1268FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:02:22Markku Kataja1:36:54
1269FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:02:34Tuukka Särkelä1:48:54
1270FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+4:02:50Reivo Järvenpää1:50:02
1271FINMattersoft (1230)+4:02:52Mika Immo1:41:26
1272FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:02:54Per-Åke Furubacka2:00:21
1273FINDigita (1019)+4:03:38Teppo Ahonen1:57:57
1274FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:03:41Joona Rajamäki1:24:02
1275FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:03:42Aarno Hovikorpi1:31:34
1276FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:03:47Tiia Niemi1:51:20
1277FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+4:03:49Mikko Miikkulainen1:41:01
1278FINNeliveto (1016)+4:03:57Matti Siekkinen2:00:18
1279FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:03:58Jorma Lappalainen1:50:46
1280FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+4:04:04Jukka Niskala2:01:15
1281FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:04:16Martti Vanala1:43:11
1282FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:04:19Mikko Simola1:14:06
1283NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:04:53Pål Bårdsen1:26:10
1284FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:05:10Jussi Tapola2:19:41
1285FINYksintein (1105)+4:05:33Jonni Salomaa1:39:26
1286FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:05:49Mikko Hännikäinen1:32:43
1287FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:05:56Marko Niemi1:31:39
1288FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:06:03Pertti Palmroos1:45:58
1289FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:06:41Mikko Suominen1:52:50
1290FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+4:06:45Arto Jokinen1:14:41
1291FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:06:47Juha Kanniainen2:10:21
1292SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:06:58Veronica Redtzer1:38:24
1293FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:07:12Antti Iivonen1:42:49
1294FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:07:16Anni Hokkanen1:35:52
1295FINFujitsu (807)+4:07:47Tami Tarkiainen1:56:42
1296FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:07:59Tero Kaksonen1:29:02
1297FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:08:00Sami Miettinen1:36:07
1298FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:08:03Markus Hiiri2:17:16
1299FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:08:09Pekka Hintsanen1:35:22
1300FINÅF (1412)+4:08:10Lauri Jaamala1:38:05
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >